GREENSBURG TURKEY TROT 5K WALK
Nov. 28, 2002


Open Men
    1    1  Thomas Starkey, 42, Millsboro, PA           29:09    9:24  
    2    2  Ken James, 52, Trafford, PA                 30:43    9:54  
    7    3  Bob Ridilla, 53, Greensburg, PA             35:44   11:31  

Open Women
    3    1  Gina Gamberoni, 17                          32:23   10:27  
    4    2  Kathy Paes, 47, Fredericktwnown, PA         33:31   10:48  
    5    3  Caitlin Felker, 13, Greensburg, PA          34:56   11:16  Felker Family

MEN
Men 13 & Under
   15    1  Alec Dushack, 11                            38:46   12:30  
   32    2  Joshua Dushack, 9                           40:37   13:06  
   35    3  Alex M Weisser, 6, Augusta, GA              41:12   13:17  
   52    4  Zachary Dreskler, 13, Jeannette, PA         42:28   13:42  
   54    5  Jonathan Adams, 12, Delmont, PA             42:59   13:52  
  130    6  Cory Clippinger, 11, Jeannette, PA          47:37   15:21  Clippinger Family
  225    7  Connor Nowicki, 10, Greensburg, PA          53:48   17:21  

Men 14 - 19
   61    1  Chris Delisi, 15, Greensburg, PA            43:53   14:09  
  105    2  Brandon Gruskiewicz, 17, Ruffsdale, PA      46:58   15:09  
  131    3  Matt Felker, 15, Greensburg, PA             47:39   15:22  Felker  Family
  136    4  Daniel Hughes, 14, West Newton, PA          48:00   15:29  
  137    5  Ryan Hayden, 15, Greensburg, PA             48:01   15:29  
  140    6  Michael Lopuch, 14, Greensburg, PA          48:08   15:31  Lopuch/Robosky Family
  157    7  Christopher Walker, 18, Luxor, PA           48:56   15:47  
  164    8  Joel Thompson, 14, Greensburg, PA           49:02   15:49  Thompson Family
  239    9  Neal Kling, 19                              54:13   17:29  
  266   10  Matthew Hall, 17, Greensburg, PA            56:07   18:06  Hall Family
  276   11  Coleman Rusnock, 19                         57:00   18:23  
  277   12  Gregoy Jordan, 14                           57:01   18:24  

Men 20 - 24
   99    1  Patrick Tarosky, 21, Greensburg, PA         46:33   15:01  Tarosky Family
  104    2  Timothy Barnhart, 21, Ruffsdale, PA         46:58   15:09  
  278    3  Marcus Iezzi, 23, Greensburg, PA            57:17   18:29  Iezzi Family
  281    4  Bryan Markovich, 24, Murrysville, PA        57:23   18:30  

Men 25 - 29
   49    1  John Fritz, 27, N Huntingdon, PA            42:08   13:35  
   56    2  Corey Austad, 27                            43:20   13:58  
   57    3  Matthew Wahl, 25                            43:20   13:59  
  129    4  Richard Greathouse, 28                      47:29   15:19  
  156    5  Dale Gray, 29, Greensburg, PA               48:56   15:47  
  169    6  Andrew Rex, 26, Greensburg, PA              49:08   15:51  
  233    7  Shawn Berta, 26, Wilmerding, PA             54:08   17:28  Three Rivers Adm Serv
  257    8  Robert Fritz, 29, Murrysville, PA           55:19   17:50  Three Rivers Adm Serv
  280    9  Dan Destefano, 28, Irwin, PA                57:22   18:30  

Men 30 - 34
   16    1  Eric Starenchak, 32, Youngwood, PA          38:47   12:30  
   33    2  Ed Conte, 31, Claridge, PA                  40:38   13:06  Sony Team
   77    3  Chris Hoenshell, 30, Laughlingtown, PA      44:57   14:30  Sony Team
  128    4  Ken Eicher, 33, Tarrs, PA                   47:28   15:19  
  178    5  Chris Koskoski, 33, Mt Pleasant, PA         49:38   16:00  Sony Team
  213    6  David Lavelle, 32, Latrobe, PA              52:29   16:56  Sony Team
  215    7  Thomas Batcho, 33, Latrobe, PA              52:33   16:57  Sony Team
  227    8  Jona Eisanan, 34                            54:01   17:25  
  230    9  J Nuzzo, 34, Delmont, PA                    54:04   17:26  

Men 35 - 39
  171    1  Edward Valenta, 36, Pittsburgh, PA          49:11   15:52  
  221    2  Dennis Cremonese, 39, Greensburg, PA        53:20   17:12  
  224    3  Bryan Achtyl, 36                            53:40   17:19  
  231    4  Joe Fortwangler, 37, Monroeville, PA        54:04   17:26  
  243    5  Mike Kalafsky, 35, Greensburg, PA           54:22   17:32  Sony Team
  248    6  Thomas Kepple, 39, Delmont, PA              54:29   17:34  

Men 40 - 44
   36    1  Rob Eicher, 42, Greensburg, PA              41:36   13:25  
   41    2  Jim Dreskler, 44, Jeannette, PA             41:53   13:31  
   66    3  Rick Constantine, 42                        44:29   14:21  
   76    4  Rich Gallagher, 40, Greensburg, PA          44:56   14:30  Sony Team
   89    5  Joe Mancuso Jr, 43, Jeannette, PA           46:12   14:54  
  201    6  Jeffrey E Angelo, 43, Greensburg, PA        50:55   16:25  
  234    7  John Waas, 43                               54:09   17:28  
  293    8  Martin Picklo, 43                           59:02   19:03  

Men 45 - 49
   22    1  Roy Hetrick, 45, Greensburg, PA             39:06   12:37  Sony Team
   74    2  Mark Eisaman, 46, Greensburg, PA            44:52   14:28  
   95    3  Jeffery Ivory, 48, Greensburg, PA           46:23   14:58  
  125    4  Scott Clippinger, 45, Jeannette, PA         47:25   15:18  Clippinger Family
  167    5  Dave Helfrich, 45, Westm'd City, PA         49:06   15:50  Sony Team
  251    6  Doug Weightman, 45, Greensburg, PA          54:36   17:37  

Men 50 - 54
    8    1  Joe Iannotta, 54                            35:49   11:33  
   29    2  Joe Mancinelli, 51, Charleroi, PA           39:48   12:50  
   59    3  Vernon Adams, 50, Delmont, PA               43:24   14:00  
   62    4  Dave Delisi, 50, Greensburg, PA             44:02   14:12  
   67    5  Alvin B Costabile, 51, Greensburg, PA       44:29   14:21  
   70    6  Dan Andrus, 54, Greensburg, PA              44:30   14:21  
   96    7  Sam Snively, 53, Mt Pleasant, PA            46:23   14:58  
  115    8  William Long, 54                            47:11   15:13  
  123    9  Dave Hoffman, 54, Greensburg, PA            47:24   15:17  
  166   10  Bill Thompson, 50, Greensburg, PA           49:03   15:49  
  186   11  William Foriska, 53, Greensburg, PA         50:02   16:08  Sony Team
  285   12  Norm Boyd, 52, Irwin, PA                    57:24   18:31  

Men 55 - 59
   26    1  Bob Ross, 56, Greensburg, PA                39:25   12:43  Ross Family
   92    2  Gary Hayden, 56, Greensburg, PA             46:19   14:56  
   98    3  Larry Freedberg, 58, Greensburg, PA         46:29   15:00  
  109    4  Pat Cassidy, 59, Greensburg, PA             47:08   15:12  Cassidy Family
  139    5  Jack Goldberg, 56, Latrobe, PA              48:06   15:31  
  145    6  John Lauffer, 59, New Alexandria, PA        48:13   15:33  
  152    7  Ron Stemple, 55                             48:53   15:46  
  180    8  David S Mooney, 57, Greensburg, PA          49:40   16:01  
  246    9  Donald McClain, 59, Ruffsdale, PA           54:27   17:34  
  283   10  Michael Goodwin, 55, Greensburg, PA         57:24   18:31  

Men 60 - 64
  226    1  Joe Eisdman, 60                             54:01   17:25  

Men 65 - 69
  245    1  Ron Aiello, 66, Greensburg, PA              54:25   17:33  
  273    2  Curt Henry, 69                              56:50   18:20  

Men 70 & Up
   73    1  William Murphy, 80, Plymouth, MI            44:34   14:23  Bupp Family
  197    2  William Smith, 77, Mt Pleasant, PA          50:43   16:21  
  223    3  Charles Mills, 71, Greensburg, PA           53:28   17:15  
  256    4  Lyle Brunot, 72, Greensburg, PA             55:17   17:50  
  258    5  Al Platos, 74, Greensburg, PA               55:35   17:56  

WOMEN
Women 13 & Under
  146    1  Allie Gaetano, 12                           48:15   15:34  
  154    2  Franca Peluso, 13                           48:55   15:46  
  155    3  Faith Piper, 13                             48:55   15:47  
  198    4  Jill Gregory, 13                            50:44   16:22  
  203    5  Austin Dunlap, 12, Greensburg, PA           51:27   16:36  
  237    6  Autumn Triffanoff, 8, Greensburg, PA        54:12   17:29  Sony Team
  253    7  Rachel Denino, 9, Greensburg, PA            54:43   17:39  Erdman/Denino Family
  292    8  Robin Picklo, 8                             59:01   19:02  

Women 14 - 19
   34    1  Ashley Bethel, 19, Irwin, PA                41:07   13:16  
   48    2  Leslie Fritz, 15, N Huntingdon, PA          42:08   13:35  
  117    3  Christa Brown, 19, Greensburg, PA           47:15   15:15  
  133    4  Erin Clippinger, 16, Jeannette, PA          47:43   15:23  Clippinger Family
  141    5  Mary Lynn Robosky, 14, Greensburg, PA       48:10   15:32  Lopuch/Robosky Family
  143    6  Jessica Kling, 17, Greensburg, PA           48:12   15:33  
  149    7  Stephanie Stemple, 17                       48:50   15:45  
  181    8  Susanne Snyder, 15, Sony Team               49:42   16:02  Sony Team
  196    9  Jamie Thompson, 15, Greensburg, PA          50:41   16:21  Thompson Family
  199   10  Jess Mahav, 14                              50:45   16:22  
  218   11  Katie Lang, 18                              52:51   17:03  
  228   12  Leah Saunders, 18, Greensburg, PA           54:03   17:26  
  240   13  Heather Svesnik, 18                         54:14   17:29  
  267   14  Lindsay Rahl, 16                            56:10   18:07  
  269   15  Gina Falcon, 17, Greensburg, PA             56:10   18:07  Hall Family
  287   16  Stephanie Prohaska, 16, Greensburg, PA      57:27   18:32  

Women 20 - 24
   10    1  Gretchen Polosky, 22                        36:47   11:52  
   39    2  Jessie Eicher, 21, Greensburg, PA           41:38   13:26  
  102    3  Elizabeth Upson, 22, Greensburg, PA         46:53   15:07  Upson Family
  112    4  Stacy Long, 24                              47:10   15:13  
  114    5  Megan Long, 22                              47:11   15:13  
  126    6  Shalynn Sapotichne, 24, Greensburg, PA      47:27   15:18  
  172    7  Brittany Rizzardi, 20, Greensburg, PA       49:24   15:56  Rizzardi Family
  184    8  Kourtney Foriska, 21, Latrobe, PA           50:01   16:08  
  185    9  Kristin Foriska, 24, Timonium, MD           50:02   16:08  
  189   10  Carly Catello, 22                           50:25   16:16  
  190   11  Lori Gower, 22, Greensburg, PA              50:29   16:17  
  191   12  Sherri Gower, 21, Greensburg, PA            50:30   16:17  
  192   13  Angela Techmeyer, 20, Greensburg, PA        50:31   16:18  
  200   14  Daniell Donofrio, 24, Adamsburg, PA         50:55   16:25  
  241   15  Gabrielle Rizzardi, 22, Jeannette, PA       54:20   17:31  Rizzardi Family
  260   16  Melissa Dube, 20                            55:50   18:01  
  271   17  Robin Barnes, 23, Pitcairn, PA              56:39   18:16  Three Rivers Adm Serv
  294   18  Amanda Shaffer, 20, Greensburg, PA        1:00:56   19:39  

Women 25 - 29
   43    1  Kara Tesky, 27, Youngwood, PA               41:58   13:32  
   44    2  Lori Starenchak, 29, Youngwood, PA          41:59   13:32  
   55    3  Karen Wahl, 25                              43:08   13:55  
  101    4  Julie Upson, 25, Philadelphia, PA           46:53   15:07  Upson Family
  150    5  Dawn Rivardo, 27, Jeanette, PA              48:52   15:46  
  163    6  Julie Daniels, 28, Charlotte, NC            49:00   15:48  
  182    7  Nicole Lewis, 29, Sony Team                 49:44   16:02  Sony Team
  187    8  Natasha Catello, 27                         50:25   16:16  
  232    9  Kristin Buckwalter, 27, Pittsburgh, PA      54:06   17:27  Three Rivers Adm Serv
  236   10  Beth Triffanoff, 27, Greensburg, PA         54:11   17:29  Sony Team
  255   11  Erin Maldet, 26, Greensburg, PA             54:56   17:43  
  282   12  Amy Boyd, 25, Murrysville, PA               57:24   18:31  
  290   13  Pa Jeannette, 29, F, 2                     58:38   18:55  

Women 30 - 34
   18    1  Juliet Kennedy, 34, San Jose, CA            38:57   12:34  Kennedy Family
   19    2  Jennifer Yakubisin, 34, Streetsboro, OH     38:59   12:34  
   25    3  Lois Rumbaugh, 32, Dawson, PA               39:21   12:41  
   60    4  Lori Kaylor, 31                             43:43   14:06  
   65    5  Suzy Turack, 31, Greensburg, PA             44:27   14:20  
   68    6  Leisa Ecklund, 31, Greensburg, PA           44:30   14:21  
   80    7  Kerstin Herrod, 31, Jeannette, PA           45:35   14:42  Beveridge Family
   81    8  Diana Wise, 31, Greensburg, PA              45:35   14:42  Beveridge Family
   83    9  Stephanie Dutrow, 33, Greensburg, PA        45:39   14:43  
   87   10  Keely Starenchak, 30, Youngwood, PA         46:10   14:53  
  107   11  Kristin Bartus, 34, Greensburg, PA          47:03   15:10  Ross Family
  162   12  Rebecca Sexton, 33, Greensburg, PA          49:00   15:48  
  177   13  Judy Achtyr, 34                             49:36   16:00  
  179   14  Jackie Ficco, 31, Latrobe, PA               49:38   16:01  Sony Team
  194   15  Gena Gooch, 30, White Oak, PA               50:34   16:18  
  202   16  Lisa Jobe, 31, Greensburg, PA               51:27   16:36  
  214   17  Tajabiru Hasegaua, 33, Greensburg, PA       52:30   16:56  Sony Team
  216   18  Mary Dunn, 31, Hoboken, NJ                  52:44   17:00  
  217   19  Lisa Hotchkiss, 34, Greensburg, PA          52:44   17:01  
  222   20  Cheri Gail, 30, Seattle, WA                 53:21   17:12  
  235   21  Michelle Thornton, 32, Jeannette, PA        54:11   17:29  Sony Team
  238   22  Van Chau, 31                                54:13   17:29  
  250   23  Susan Palanko, 33, New Stanton, PA          54:35   17:36  Sony Team
  263   24  Donna Osterwise, 32                         55:52   18:01  

Women 35 - 39
    6    1  Natalie Miller, 39                          35:14   11:22  
   11    2  Karen Connell, 36                           36:48   11:52  
   14    3  Audrey Bisignani, 35                        38:34   12:26  
   23    4  Anita Holt, 38, Fayette City, PA            39:15   12:40  
   38    5  Dawn Kane, 36                               41:38   13:26  
   40    6  Janice Mihalko, 38                          41:41   13:27  
   45    7  Pattijo Pritts, 38, Tarrs, PA               41:59   13:32  
   50    8  Wendy Hager-Sigler, 36                      42:12   13:37  
   51    9  Susan Kane, 36                              42:26   13:41  
   64   10  Stephanie Turin, 36, Greensburg, PA         44:23   14:19  
   88   11  Melanie Mancuso, 36, Jeannette, PA          46:11   14:54  
  116   12  Jeanine Moore, 38                           47:15   15:14  
  120   13  Becky Burkley, 36, Greensburg, PA           47:20   15:16  Beveridge Family
  151   14  Anna Marie Rivardo, 38, Jeannette, PA       48:52   15:46  
  161   15  Sheri Boyle, 38, Greensburg, PA             49:00   15:48  
  170   16  Alexis Valenta, 35, Pittsburgh, PA          49:11   15:52  
  175   17  Lisa O'Brien, 38                            49:27   15:57  
  195   18  Paula Waite, 39, Pickerington, OH           50:34   16:19  
  229   19  Carol Milburn, 35, Greensburg, PA           54:04   17:26  
  249   20  Jennifer Rohlfing, 36, Greensburg, PA       54:34   17:36  Sony Team

Women 40 - 44
    9    1  Lydia Weisser, 43, Augusta, GA              35:50   11:33  
   12    2  Annamarie Denis, 40, Greensburg, PA         37:12   12:00  
   30    3  Susan Nedelco, 41, Greensburg, PA           39:51   12:51  
   37    4  Ann Eicher, 42, Greensburg, PA              41:37   13:25  
   42    5  Gigi Dreskler, 44, Jeannette, PA            41:53   13:31  
   46    6  Libby Lopuch, 41, Greensburg, PA            42:02   13:33  Lopuch/Robosky Family
   47    7  Lisa Robosky, 41, Greensburg, PA            42:03   13:34  Lopuch/Robosky Family
   53    8  Catherine Shumar, 44                        42:33   13:44  
   63    9  Rebecca Betton, 41, Greensburg, PA          44:10   14:15  
   82   10  Charity Beveridge, 40, Greensburg, PA       45:36   14:43  Beveridge Family
   84   11  Pam Althardt, 41, Greensburg, PA            45:54   14:48  
   91   12  Elaine L Holas, 44, Adamsburg, PA           46:18   14:56  
   93   13  Margaret Divirgilio, 44, Greensburg, PA     46:20   14:57  
  100   14  Paula Porter, 40, Connellsville, PA         46:51   15:07  
  108   15  Vicki Walker, 44, Luxor, PA                 47:07   15:12  
  118   16  Becky Hoyle, 41, Greensburg, PA             47:19   15:16  
  119   17  Margaret Beck, 43, Greensburg, PA           47:19   15:16  
  121   18  Suzanne Rothrock, 40, Latrobe, PA           47:20   15:16  
  132   19  Patty Felker, 44, Greensburg, PA            47:39   15:22  Felker Family
  134   20  Lucy Clippinger, 40, Jeannette, PA          47:43   15:23  Clippinger Family
  135   21  Diane Testa, 41, Greensburg, PA             47:44   15:24  
  153   22  Mary Hughes, 43, West Newton, PA            48:53   15:46  
  168   23  Kim Crowl, 43, Greensburg, PA               49:07   15:51  Sony Team
  174   24  Krystal Kantorik, 43, Mt Pleasant, PA       49:27   15:57  
  183   25  Amy Stein, 43, Latrobe, PA                  49:46   16:03  
  207   26  Patty Lucarelli, 42, Greensburg, PA         52:17   16:52  
  208   27  Ann Banchiere, 41, Greensburg, PA           52:17   16:52  
  209   28  Monica Hughes, 42, Greensburg, PA           52:17   16:52  Cassidy Family
  211   29  Joan Tarosky, 41, Westbury, NY              52:22   16:54  
  244   30  Debbie Thackrah, 41, Greensburg, PA         54:25   17:33  
  247   31  Beth Kepple, 40, Delmont, PA                54:29   17:34  
  261   32  Janet Waugaman, 44, Greensburg, PA          55:51   18:01  
  272   33  Barb Skelly, 40, Greensburg, PA             56:43   18:18  
  275   34  Linda Rusnock, 41                           57:00   18:23  
  279   35  Joyce Jordan, 42                            57:19   18:29  
  295   36  Linda Shaffer, 42, Greensburg, PA         1:00:56   19:39  

Women 45 - 49
   20    1  Mary Manley, 46                             39:05   12:36  
   21    2  Nancy Johnson, 49                           39:05   12:36  
   31    3  Joyce Smeltzer, 45, Irwin, PA               39:59   12:54  
   58    4  Debra Adams, 47, Delmont, PA                43:23   14:00  
   69    5  Nora Higgins, 47, Mt Pleasant, PA           44:30   14:21  
   72    6  Jeanne Hohlweg, 47, Murrysville, PA         44:33   14:22  
   75    7  Christine Zemzock, 49, Connellsville, PA    44:56   14:30  Sony Team
   85    8  Laurie Buell, 48, Saltsburg, PA             46:05   14:52  
   97    9  M Pietrusza, 48, Irwin, PA                  46:25   14:58  
  103   10  Bonnie Barnhart, 45, Ruffsdale, PA          46:57   15:09  
  106   11  Joyce Farmer, 45, Ruffsdale, PA             47:01   15:10  
  122   12  Rhonda Brown, 49, Greensburg, PA            47:21   15:16  
  127   13  Jan Sapotichne, 48, Greensburg, PA          47:27   15:18  
  142   14  Laura A Kling, 46, Greensburg, PA           48:11   15:33  
  176   15  Susan Ianni, 45, Greensburg, PA             49:32   15:59  
  193   16  Donna Teckmeyer, 49, Greensburg, PA         50:32   16:18  
  204   17  Elizabeth Hawk, 48                          51:39   16:39  
  210   18  Rosemary Tarosky, 48, Jeannette, PA         52:20   16:53  Tarosky Family
  220   19  Sue McLaughlin, 46, Smithton, PA            53:16   17:11  
  242   20  Trudy Rizzardi, 46, Jeannette, PA           54:20   17:31  Rizzardi Family
  254   21  Bonnie Denino, 45, Greensburg, PA           54:43   17:39  Erdman/Denino Family
  259   22  Cyndi Zagorce, 47, Jeannette, PA            55:50   18:01  
  286   23  Constance Gazze, 49, Greensburg, PA         57:25   18:31  Gazze Family
  288   24  Lisa Morelli, 45, Greensburg, PA            58:02   18:43  

Women 50 - 54
   13    1  Connie Moneta, 52, Greensburg, PA           37:14   12:01  
   86    2  Carol Lee Estabrook, 54, Adamstown, MD      46:09   14:53  
   90    3  Lori Sabo, 54, Greensburg, PA               46:17   14:56  
   94    4  Connie Hetrick, 52, Greensburg, PA          46:22   14:57  
  110    5  Barbara Hall, 51, Greensburg, PA            47:09   15:13  
  124    6  Barb Hoffman, 53, Greensburg, PA            47:24   15:17  
  138    7  Linda Hayden, 51, Greensburg, PA            48:01   15:29  
  144    8  Angela Isenberg, 50, Crabtree, PA           48:12   15:33  
  160    9  Joyce Thomas, 51, Mt Pleasant, PA           48:58   15:48  
  165   10  Rochelle Thompson, 50, Greensburg, PA       49:02   15:49  
  173   11  Paula Schutte, 51, Greensburg, PA           49:27   15:57  
  188   12  Joan Catello, 52                            50:25   16:16  
  205   13  Linda Zundel, 50, New Alexandria, PA        51:54   16:44  
  206   14  Paty Davis, 50, Greensburg, PA              51:55   16:45  
  212   15  Suzan Yuvan, 51, Greensburg, PA             52:24   16:54  
  219   16  Joanne Caffrey, 50, Greensburg, PA          53:13   17:10  
  265   17  Mary Dempsey, 52, Snyder, NY                55:59   18:03  Kearns/Dempsey Family
  270   18  Georgia M Smith, 54, Greensburg, PA         56:12   18:08  Smith Family
  289   19  Mary Ann Seminary, 53, Greensburg, PA       58:22   18:50  
  291   20  Bonnie Rosenthal, 53, Greensburg, PA        58:48   18:58  

Women 55 - 59
   17    1  Becky McRae, 56, Ridgefield, CO             38:48   12:31  
   28    2  Pauline Freedberg, 56, Greensburg, PA       39:46   12:50  
   78    3  Terry Duffy, 57, Cold Spring, NY            45:16   14:36  Davis/Duffy Family
  111    4  Linda Hughes, 58, Greensburg, PA            47:10   15:13  
  148    5  Carol Ross, 56, Greensburg, PA              48:43   15:43  Ross Family
  264    6  Karen Kearns, 57, Greensburg, PA            55:57   18:03  Kearns/Dempsey Family
  284    7  Beth Goodwin, 55, Greensburg, PA            57:24   18:31  

Women 60 - 64
   27    1  Rosemarie Gilpin, 63, Marianna, PA          39:39   12:47  
  147    2  Mary Lou Defazio, 64, Greensburg, PA        48:27   15:38  

Women 65 - 69
  274    1  Kathryn Henry, 67                           56:52   18:21  

Women 70 & Up
   71    1  Eleanor G Rega, 76, Mt Pleasant, PA         44:31   14:21  
   79    2  Phyllis Davis, 70, Greensburg, PA           45:16   14:36  Davis-Duffy Family
  113    3  Patricia Long, 70                           47:11   15:13  



TEAMS
1. Sony Team
    3    1  Roy Hetrick, 45, Greensburg, PA             39:06   12:37
    5    1  Ed Conte, 31, Claridge, PA                  40:38   13:06
    9    1  Christine Zemzock, 49*, Connellsville, PA   44:56   14:30
   10    1  Rich Gallagher, 40, Greensburg, PA          44:56   14:30
   11    2  Chris Hoenshell, 30, Laughlingtown, PA      44:57   14:30
   33    3  Dave Helfrich, 45, Westm'd City, PA         49:06   15:50
   34    6  Kim Crowl, 43*, Greensburg, PA              49:07   15:51
   36    3  Chris Koskoski, 33, Mt Pleasant, PA         49:38   16:00
   37    5  Jackie Ficco, 31*, Latrobe, PA              49:38   16:01
   38    3  Susanne Snyder, 15*, Sony Team              49:42   16:02
   39    2  Nicole Lewis, 29*, Sony Team                49:44   16:02
   40    1  William Foriska, 53, Greensburg, PA         50:02   16:08
   44    4  David Lavelle, 32, Latrobe, PA              52:29   16:56
   45    6  Tajabiru Hasegaua, 33*, Greensburg, PA      52:30   16:56
   46    5  Thomas Batcho, 33, Latrobe, PA              52:33   16:57
   49    7  Michelle Thornton, 32*, Jeannette, PA       54:11   17:29
   50    4  Beth Triffanoff, 27*, Greensburg, PA        54:11   17:29
   51    2  Autumn Triffanoff, 8*, Greensburg, PA       54:12   17:29
   54    1  Mike Kalafsky, 35, Greensburg, PA           54:22   17:32
   55    2  Jennifer Rohlfing, 36*, Greensburg, PA      54:34   17:36
   56    8  Susan Palanko, 33*, New Stanton, PA         54:35   17:36
21 Finishers     Time = 2:04:39     Places = 130

2. Lopuch/Robosky Family
    6    1  Libby Lopuch, 41*, Greensburg, PA           42:02   13:33
    7    2  Lisa Robosky, 41*, Greensburg, PA           42:03   13:34
   29    2  Michael Lopuch, 14, Greensburg, PA          48:08   15:31
   30    2  Mary Lynn Robosky, 14*, Greensburg, PA      48:10   15:32
4 Finishers     Time = 2:12:12     Places = 233

3. Ross Family
    4    1  Bob Ross, 56, Greensburg, PA                39:25   12:43
   20    4  Kristin Bartus, 34*, Greensburg, PA         47:03   15:10
   31    2  Carol Ross, 56*, Greensburg, PA             48:43   15:43
3 Finishers     Time = 2:15:10     Places = 281

4. Beveridge Family
   14    2  Kerstin Herrod, 31*, Jeannette, PA          45:35   14:42
   15    3  Diana Wise, 31*, Greensburg, PA             45:35   14:42
   16    3  Charity Beveridge, 40*, Greensburg, PA      45:36   14:43
   22    1  Becky Burkley, 36*, Greensburg, PA          47:20   15:16
4 Finishers     Time = 2:16:46     Places = 243

5. Clippinger Family
   23    2  Scott Clippinger, 45, Jeannette, PA         47:25   15:18
   24    1  Cory Clippinger, 11, Jeannette, PA          47:37   15:21
   27    1  Erin Clippinger, 16*, Jeannette, PA         47:43   15:23
   28    5  Lucy Clippinger, 40*, Jeannette, PA         47:43   15:23
4 Finishers     Time = 2:22:44     Places = 388

6. Rizzardi Family
   35    2  Brittany Rizzardi, 20*, Greensburg, PA      49:24   15:56
   52    3  Gabrielle Rizzardi, 22*, Jeannette, PA      54:20   17:31
   53    3  Trudy Rizzardi, 46*, Jeannette, PA          54:20   17:31
3 Finishers     Time = 2:38:02     Places = 655

7. Three Rivers Adm Serv
   47    3  Kristin Buckwalter, 27*, Pittsburgh, PA     54:06   17:27
   48    1  Shawn Berta, 26, Wilmerding, PA             54:08   17:28
   59    2  Robert Fritz, 29, Murrysville, PA           55:19   17:50
   65    4  Robin Barnes, 23*, Pitcairn, PA             56:39   18:16
4 Finishers     Time = 2:43:32     Places = 722




HEAVYWEIGHT

  280    9  Dan Destefano, 28, Irwin, PA                57:22   18:30