TREESDALE TURKEY TROT
Mars, PA
Nov. 30, 2002

        CLASS
 PLACE PLACE                   FINISHER                  TIME    PACE

    1       Steve Cammisa, 35, Vestal, NY               17:12    5:33
    2       Douglas Basinski, 31, Pittsburgh, PA        17:45    5:43
    3       Jake Walker, 15                             17:51    5:45
                               6:00 Pace
    4    1  Joshua Sheets, 18, Greenwood, WV            18:37    6:00
    5    2  Scott Hartshorn, 18, Saxonburg, PA          19:13    6:12
    6    1  Emmett Santillo, 41, Beaver Falls, PA       19:20    6:14
    7    2  Ron Walker, 43                              19:54    6:25
    8    1  Mitch Radella, 37, Cranberry Twp , PA       20:09    6:30
    9    1  Patrick Baxter, 14, Pittsburgh, PA          20:21    6:34
   10    3  Scott Ferrari, 44, West View, PA            20:26    6:35
   11    2  Patrick Sauers, 14, Winana, MN              20:34    6:38
   12       Annette Wu, 42*, Gibsonia, PA               20:45    6:41
   13    1  Aaron Riesmeyer, 27, Carlisle, PA           20:47    6:42
   14    1  Patrick Lynam, 48, Arnold, PA               20:54    6:44
   15    2  Brian Shord, 27, Warrendale, PA             21:10    6:50
   16    1  Todd McGill, 31, Franklin, PA               21:13    6:51
   17       Kylee Witchey, 16*, Lower Burrell, PA       21:20    6:53
   18    4  R G. Witchey, 45, Lower Burrell, PA         21:23    6:54
   19    2  Dave McSherry, 47, Camp Hill, PA            21:27    6:55
   20    3  John Boss, 11, Carmel, IN                   21:39    6:59
                               7:00 Pace
   21    4  Will Marra, 17, Gibsonia, PA                22:01    7:06
   22       Roxanne Romah, 40*, Wexford, PA             22:08    7:08
   23    3  Bud Burke, 50, Pittsburgh, PA               22:14    7:10
   24    1  John Antinossi, 58, Ellwood City, PA        22:17    7:11
   25    3  Scott Ankeney, 27, Chicago, IL              22:18    7:12
   26    2  Tom Wurzer, 33, Fairport, NY                22:19    7:12
   27    5  Rick Myers, 41, Mars, PA                    22:20    7:12
   28    1  Kathy Daunt, 33*, Gibsonia, PA              22:41    7:19
   29    6  Mark Tomczak, 43, Gibsonia, PA              22:49    7:21
   30    2  P Daniel Bunner, 39, Gibsonia, PA           23:01    7:25
   31    3  John Mullen, 33, Valencia, PA               23:01    7:25
   32    7  Bruce Barnes, 44, Valencia, PA              23:09    7:28
   33    4  Robert Wasileski, 32, Ingomar, PA           23:21    7:32
   34    3  Michael Finikiotis, 39, Gibsonia, PA        23:23    7:32
   35    1  Robert Behr, 51, Gibsonia, PA               23:24    7:33
   36    5  Gregg Ketler, 35, Mars, PA                  23:28    7:34
   37    8  Brett Barnes, 42, Saline, MI                23:38    7:37
   38    1  Joan Baxter, 41*, Pittsburgh, PA            23:44    7:39
   39    4  Jefrey Yingling, 48, Gibsonia, PA           23:45    7:40
   40    4  Jim Staresinic, 39, Wexford, PA             24:07    7:47
   41    1  Ali Taylor, 11*, Oakmont, PA                24:19    7:51
   42    4  John Siegfried, 26, Mars, PA                24:24    7:52
   43    2  Kim Reinhart, 42*, Gibsonia, PA             24:25    7:52
   44    2  Kelly Baxter, 13*, Pittsburgh, PA           24:35    7:56
   45    2  Spencer Ankeney, 60, Pittsburgh, PA         24:36    7:56
   46    3  Katie Baxter, 16*, Pittsburgh, PA           24:41    7:58
   47    9  George Lippert, 45, Seven Fields, PA        24:43    7:58
                               8:00 Pace
   48    5  Steve Hartshorn, 49, Saxonburg, PA          24:51    8:01
   49    4  Kate Reinhart, 13*, Gibsonia, PA            25:10    8:07
   50    1  Erin Langer, 28*, Greatmills, MD            25:14    8:08
   51    3  Stephen Balsley, 24, Madison, WI            25:20    8:10
   52    2  Jennifer Burke, 26*, Hoboken, NJ            25:20    8:10
   53    1  Lisa Simakas, 36*, Gibsonia, PA             25:28    8:13
   54    5  Jeremy Stauffer, 16, Youngstown, OH         25:29    8:13
   55    5  Mike Burke, 26, Hoboken, NJ                 25:32    8:14
   56    2  Robert Grega, 54, Coraopolis, PA            25:35    8:15
   57    3  Leslie Olsson, 42*, Gibsonia, PA            25:40    8:17
   58    4  Gayle Glass, 44*, Gibsonia, PA              26:27    8:32
   59    5  Al Short, 36, Glouster, OH                  26:29    8:32
   60   10  Andy Kimball, 41                            26:35    8:34
   61    6  Eric Reinstadtler, 17, Gibsonia, PA         26:57    8:41
   62    6  Mark Reinstadtler, 46, Gibsonia, PA         27:05    8:44
   63    6  Lance Trott, 39, Gibsonia, PA               27:09    8:45
   64    2  Beth Hudspeth, 39*, Hico, WV                27:16    8:48
   65    5  Julieann Pennell, 13*, Wexford, PA          27:19    8:49
   66    7  Brian Harrer, 37, Gibsonia, PA              27:35    8:54
   67    7  Richard Rouse, 9, Pittsburgh, PA            27:46    8:57
                               9:00 Pace
   68   11  Mark Lofstrom, 43, Gibsonia, PA             27:57    9:01
   69    3  Lisa Myers, 39*, Mars, PA                   28:02    9:02
   70    6  Karen Baxter, 13*, Pittsburgh, PA           28:04    9:03
   71    8  George Kinsella, 39, Claredon Hills, IL     28:05    9:03
   72       Howard Hanna                                28:20    9:08
   73   12  Donnie Hudspeth, 44, Hico, WV               28:35    9:13
   74    8  Travis Hartshorn, 15, Saxonburg, PA         28:38    9:14
   75    7  Emily Coffman, 12*, New Milton, WV          29:07    9:23
   76   13  Rick Coffman, 44, New Milton, WV            29:08    9:24
   77    5  Julie Caponi, 41*, Gibsonia, PA             29:16    9:26
   78    1  Kristin Rezzetano, 19*, Gibsonia, PA        29:29    9:30
   79    3  Donald Balsley, 58, Pittsburgh, PA          29:36    9:33
   80    6  Charles Cantella, 33, Cranberry Twp , PA    29:41    9:34
   81    3  Elizabeth Hipple, 26*, Arlington, VA        30:20    9:47
   82    7  Scott McKissock, 35, Arlington, VA          30:21    9:47
   83    4  Dallas Hipple, 60, Renfrew, PA              30:22    9:48
   84    8  Hillary Kimmich, 12*, Wexford, PA           30:23    9:48
   85    9  Megan Kimmich, 17*, Wexford, PA             30:23    9:48
                              10:00 Pace
   86    7  Ron Hartle, 46, Hilliards, PA               31:07   10:02
   87    2  Kirsten Corsi, 33*, Gibsonia, PA            31:44   10:14
   88   14  Thomas Jones, 44, Gibsonia, PA              31:46   10:15
   89    4  Kim Kenetz, 37*, Cranberry Twp , PA         33:29   10:48
   90   15  Dru Rezzetano, 44, Gibsonia, PA             33:56   10:57
   91    1  Carol Langer, 51*, Valencia, PA             34:03   10:59
   92    3  Tom Langer, 51, Valencia, PA                34:04   10:59
                              11:00 Pace
   93    1  Vicki Sanko, 46*, Wexford, PA               34:29   11:07
   94    4  Maria Berexa, 28*, Gibsonia, PA             34:32   11:08
   95    3  Amy Burns, 32*, Gibsonia, PA                36:07   11:39
   96    8  Tom Bartos, 31, Gibsonia, PA                36:22   11:44
                              12:00 Pace
   97    1  Connie Riesmeyer, 56*, Cranberry Twp, PA    37:40   12:09
   98    2  Eva Sullivan, 50*, Gibsonia, PA             37:42   12:10
   99   16  Ray Langer, 44, Wexford, PA                 38:04   12:16
  100    9  Tommy Berexa, 9, Gibsonia, PA               39:33   12:45
  101    1  Arthur Joachim, 77, Canfield, OH            39:55   12:52
  102       TURKEY                                      40:52   13:11
                              13:00 Pace
  103    2  Marcia Semple, 58*, Wexford, PA             40:55   13:12
  104    5  Darlene Bartos, 38*, Gibsonia, PA           41:36   13:25
  105    6  Nancy Rezzetano, 43*, Gibsonia, PA          41:53   13:31
  106    3  Carol Langer, 46*, Wexford, PA              41:55   13:31
                              14:00 Pace
  107    1  Mary McShea, 70*, Export, PA                43:39   14:05
  108    2  Dave Berexa, 63, Alpharetta, GA             44:50   14:28
  109    5  Jim Palocuin, 56, Lower Burrell, PA         45:47   14:46
  110    5  Susan Palochik, 27*, Lower Burrell, PA      45:49   14:47
                              15:00 Pace
  111    3  Hartley Walker, 67, Sewickley, PA           46:54   15:08
  112    6  Janet Bunner, 37*, Gibsonia, PA             47:53   15:27
  113   10  Brittany Bunner, 8*, Gibsonia, PA           48:51   15:45
  114   11  Jessica Bunner, 5*, Gibsonia, PA            49:03   15:49
                              17:00 Pace
  115    2  Toni Farah, 70*, Pittsburgh, PA             53:09   17:09
"*" indicates females
9 finishers among Men 17 & Under
3 finishers among Men 18 - 25
5 finishers among Men 26 - 30
8 finishers among Men 31 - 35
8 finishers among Men 36 - 40
16 finishers among Men 41 - 45
7 finishers among Men 46 - 50
3 finishers among Men 51 - 55
5 finishers among Men 56 - 60
3 finishers among Men 61 & Up
11 finishers among Women 17 & Under
1 finishers among Women 18 - 25
5 finishers among Women 26 - 30
3 finishers among Women 31 - 35
6 finishers among Women 36 - 40
6 finishers among Women 41 - 45
3 finishers among Women 46 - 50
1 finishers among Women 51 - 55
2 finishers among Women 56 - 60
2 finishers among Women 61 & Up
71 male finishers
43 female finishers
114 total finishers