TREESDALE TURKEY TROT
AGE GRADED RESULTS
November 30, 2002

        CLASS                                        HANDICAPPED           WAVA     RAW
 PLACE PLACE                   FINISHER                  TIME    PACE      PERCENT   TIME

    1    1  Steve Cammisa, 35, Vestal, NY               17:08    5:31    75.8%    17:12
    2    2  Douglas Basinski, 31, Pittsburgh, PA        17:45    5:43    73.1%    17:45
    3    1  Jake Walker, 15                             17:51    5:45    72.7%    17:51
    4    1  Emmett Santillo, 41, Beaver Falls, PA       18:29    5:57    70.3%    19:20
    5    1  John Antinossi, 58, Ellwood City, PA        18:35    6:00    69.8%    22:17
    6    1  Joshua Sheets, 18, Greenwood, WV            18:37    6:00    69.7%    18:37
    7    2  Ron Walker, 43                              18:45    6:03    69.2%    19:54
    8    1  Patrick Lynam, 48, Arnold, PA               18:58    6:07    68.5%    20:54
    9    3  Scott Ferrari, 44, West View, PA            19:06    6:10    67.9%    20:26
   10    2  Scott Hartshorn, 18, Saxonburg, PA          19:13    6:12    67.5%    19:13
   11    1  Annette Wu, 42*, Gibsonia, PA               19:26    6:16    74.1%    20:45
   12    2  Dave McSherry, 47, Camp Hill, PA            19:36    6:19    66.2%    21:27
   13    1  Mitch Radella, 37, Cranberry Twp , PA       19:48    6:23    65.5%    20:09
   14    4  R G. Witchey, 45, Lower Burrell, PA         19:51    6:24    65.4%    21:23
   15    3  Bud Burke, 50, Pittsburgh, PA               19:51    6:24    65.4%    22:14
   16    2  Spencer Ankeney, 60, Pittsburgh, PA         20:09    6:30    64.4%    24:36
   17    2  Patrick Baxter, 14, Pittsburgh, PA          20:21    6:34    63.8%    20:21
   18    3  Patrick Sauers, 14, Winana, MN              20:34    6:38    63.1%    20:34
   19    1  Robert Behr, 51, Gibsonia, PA               20:44    6:41    62.6%    23:24
   20    1  Aaron Riesmeyer, 27, Carlisle, PA           20:47    6:42    62.5%    20:47
   21    1  Roxanne Romah, 40*, Wexford, PA             21:05    6:48    68.3%    22:08
   22    2  Brian Shord, 27, Warrendale, PA             21:10    6:50    61.3%    21:10
   23    3  Todd McGill, 31, Franklin, PA               21:13    6:51    61.2%    21:13
   24    5  Rick Myers, 41, Mars, PA                    21:20    6:53    60.8%    22:20
   25    1  Kylee Witchey, 16*, Lower Burrell, PA       21:20    6:53    67.5%    21:20
   26    6  Mark Tomczak, 43, Gibsonia, PA              21:29    6:56    60.4%    22:49
   27    4  Jefrey Yingling, 48, Gibsonia, PA           21:33    6:57    60.2%    23:45
   28    4  John Boss, 11, Carmel, IN                   21:39    6:59    60.0%    21:39
   29    7  Bruce Barnes, 44, Valencia, PA              21:39    6:59    60.0%    23:09
   30    5  Will Marra, 17, Gibsonia, PA                22:01    7:06    58.9%    22:01
   31    2  Robert Grega, 54, Coraopolis, PA            22:06    7:08    58.7%    25:35
   32    2  P Daniel Bunner, 39, Gibsonia, PA           22:18    7:11    58.2%    23:01
   33    3  Scott Ankeney, 27, Chicago, IL              22:18    7:12    58.2%    22:18
   34    4  Tom Wurzer, 33, Fairport, NY                22:19    7:12    58.2%    22:19
   35    5  Steve Hartshorn, 49, Saxonburg, PA          22:22    7:13    58.0%    24:51
   36    8  Brett Barnes, 42, Saline, MI                22:25    7:14    57.9%    23:38
   37    2  Joan Baxter, 41*, Pittsburgh, PA            22:26    7:14    64.2%    23:44
   38    3  Michael Finikiotis, 39, Gibsonia, PA        22:40    7:18    57.3%    23:23
   39    1  Kathy Daunt, 33*, Gibsonia, PA              22:41    7:19    63.5%    22:41
   40    3  Kim Reinhart, 42*, Gibsonia, PA             22:52    7:23    63.0%    24:25
   41    9  George Lippert, 45, Seven Fields, PA        22:56    7:24    56.6%    24:43
   42    5  John Mullen, 33, Valencia, PA               23:01    7:25    56.4%    23:01
   43    6  Robert Wasileski, 32, Ingomar, PA           23:21    7:32    55.6%    23:21
   44    4  Jim Staresinic, 39, Wexford, PA             23:23    7:32    55.5%    24:07
   45    7  Gregg Ketler, 35, Mars, PA                  23:23    7:32    55.5%    23:28
   46    4  Leslie Olsson, 42*, Gibsonia, PA            24:03    7:45    59.9%    25:40
   47    2  Ali Taylor, 11*, Oakmont, PA                24:19    7:51    59.2%    24:19
   48    5  Gayle Glass, 44*, Gibsonia, PA              24:22    7:51    59.1%    26:27
   49    4  John Siegfried, 26, Mars, PA                24:24    7:52    53.2%    24:24
   50    3  Kelly Baxter, 13*, Pittsburgh, PA           24:35    7:56    58.6%    24:35
   51    4  Katie Baxter, 16*, Pittsburgh, PA           24:41    7:58    58.3%    24:41
   52    3  Donald Balsley, 58, Pittsburgh, PA          24:42    7:58    52.5%    29:36
   53    4  Dallas Hipple, 60, Renfrew, PA              24:53    8:01    52.2%    30:22
   54    6  Mark Reinstadtler, 46, Gibsonia, PA         24:57    8:03    52.0%    27:05
   55    2  Lisa Simakas, 36*, Gibsonia, PA             25:03    8:05    57.5%    25:28
   56    5  Kate Reinhart, 13*, Gibsonia, PA            25:10    8:07    57.2%    25:10
   57    1  Erin Langer, 28*, Greatmills, MD            25:14    8:08    57.1%    25:14
   58    3  Stephen Balsley, 24, Madison, WI            25:20    8:10    51.2%    25:20
   59    2  Jennifer Burke, 26*, Hoboken, NJ            25:20    8:10    56.8%    25:20
   60   10  Andy Kimball, 41                            25:24    8:12    51.1%    26:35
   61    6  Jeremy Stauffer, 16, Youngstown, OH         25:29    8:13    50.9%    25:29
   62    5  Mike Burke, 26, Hoboken, NJ                 25:32    8:14    50.8%    25:32
   63    3  Beth Hudspeth, 39*, Hico, WV                26:11    8:27    55.0%    27:16
   64    5  Al Short, 36, Glouster, OH                  26:12    8:27    49.5%    26:29
   65   11  Mark Lofstrom, 43, Gibsonia, PA             26:19    8:29    49.3%    27:57
   66    6  Lance Trott, 39, Gibsonia, PA               26:19    8:29    49.3%    27:09
   67   12  Donnie Hudspeth, 44, Hico, WV               26:44    8:37    48.6%    28:35
   68    1  Arthur Joachim, 77, Canfield, OH            26:44    8:37    48.5%    39:55
   69    4  Lisa Myers, 39*, Mars, PA                   26:55    8:41    53.5%    28:02
   70    7  Eric Reinstadtler, 17, Gibsonia, PA         26:57    8:41    48.2%    26:57
   71    7  Brian Harrer, 37, Gibsonia, PA              27:06    8:44    47.9%    27:35
   72    8  George Kinsella, 39, Claredon Hills, IL     27:13    8:47    47.7%    28:05
   73   13  Rick Coffman, 44, New Milton, WV            27:14    8:47    47.6%    29:08
   74    6  Julieann Pennell, 13*, Wexford, PA          27:19    8:49    52.7%    27:19
   75    6  Julie Caponi, 41*, Gibsonia, PA             27:39    8:55    52.1%    29:16
   76    8  Richard Rouse, 9, Pittsburgh, PA            27:46    8:57    46.7%    27:46
   77    7  Karen Baxter, 13*, Pittsburgh, PA           28:04    9:03    51.3%    28:04
   78       Howard Hanna                                28:20    9:08    45.8%    28:20
   79    9  Travis Hartshorn, 15, Saxonburg, PA         28:38    9:14    45.3%    28:38
   80    7  Ron Hartle, 46, Hilliards, PA               28:40    9:15    45.3%    31:07
   81    8  Emily Coffman, 12*, New Milton, WV          29:07    9:23    49.4%    29:07
   82    1  Carol Langer, 51*, Valencia, PA             29:28    9:30    48.9%    34:03
   83    1  Kristin Rezzetano, 19*, Gibsonia, PA        29:29    9:30    48.8%    29:29
   84    8  Charles Cantella, 33, Cranberry Twp , PA    29:41    9:34    43.7%    29:41
   85   14  Thomas Jones, 44, Gibsonia, PA              29:42    9:35    43.7%    31:46
   86    3  Tom Langer, 51, Valencia, PA                30:11    9:44    43.0%    34:04
   87    9  Scott McKissock, 35, Arlington, VA          30:14    9:45    42.9%    30:21
   88    3  Elizabeth Hipple, 26*, Arlington, VA        30:20    9:47    47.5%    30:20
   89    9  Hillary Kimmich, 12*, Wexford, PA           30:23    9:48    47.4%    30:23
   90   10  Megan Kimmich, 17*, Wexford, PA             30:23    9:48    47.4%    30:23
   91    1  Mary McShea, 70*, Export, PA                30:26    9:49    47.3%    43:39
   92    1  Connie Riesmeyer, 56*, Cranberry Twp, PA    31:02   10:01    46.4%    37:40
   93    1  Vicki Sanko, 46*, Wexford, PA               31:13   10:04    46.1%    34:29
   94   15  Dru Rezzetano, 44, Gibsonia, PA             31:43   10:14    40.9%    33:56
   95    2  Kirsten Corsi, 33*, Gibsonia, PA            31:44   10:14    45.4%    31:44
   96    5  Kim Kenetz, 37*, Cranberry Twp , PA         32:41   10:32    44.1%    33:29
   97    2  Eva Sullivan, 50*, Gibsonia, PA             32:56   10:37    43.7%    37:42
   98    2  Marcia Semple, 58*, Wexford, PA             33:01   10:39    43.6%    40:55
   99    4  Maria Berexa, 28*, Gibsonia, PA             34:32   11:08    41.7%    34:32
  100   16  Ray Langer, 44, Wexford, PA                 35:35   11:29    36.5%    38:04
  101    2  Dave Berexa, 63, Alpharetta, GA             35:40   11:30    36.4%    44:50
  102    3  Hartley Walker, 67, Sewickley, PA           35:45   11:32    36.3%    46:54
  103    3  Amy Burns, 32*, Gibsonia, PA                36:07   11:39    39.9%    36:07
  104   10  Tom Bartos, 31, Gibsonia, PA                36:22   11:44    35.7%    36:22
  105    2  Toni Farah, 70*, Pittsburgh, PA             37:04   11:57    38.8%    53:09
  106    3  Carol Langer, 46*, Wexford, PA              37:57   12:14    37.9%    41:55
  107    5  Jim Palocuin, 56, Lower Burrell, PA         38:53   12:33    33.4%    45:47
  108    7  Nancy Rezzetano, 43*, Gibsonia, PA          38:55   12:33    37.0%    41:53
  109   10  Tommy Berexa, 9, Gibsonia, PA               39:33   12:45    32.8%    39:33
  110    6  Darlene Bartos, 38*, Gibsonia, PA           40:17   12:59    35.7%    41:36
  111    5  Susan Palochik, 27*, Lower Burrell, PA      45:49   14:47    31.4%    45:49
  112    7  Janet Bunner, 37*, Gibsonia, PA             46:43   15:04    30.8%    47:53
  113   11  Brittany Bunner, 8*, Gibsonia, PA           48:51   15:45    29.5%    48:51
  114   12  Jessica Bunner, 5*, Gibsonia, PA            49:03   15:49    29.4%    49:03
"*" indicates females
10 finishers among Men 17 & Under
3 finishers among Men 18 - 25
5 finishers among Men 26 - 30
10 finishers among Men 31 - 35
8 finishers among Men 36 - 40
16 finishers among Men 41 - 45
7 finishers among Men 46 - 50
3 finishers among Men 51 - 55
5 finishers among Men 56 - 60
3 finishers among Men 61 & Up
12 finishers among Women 17 & Under
1 finishers among Women 18 - 25
5 finishers among Women 26 - 30
3 finishers among Women 31 - 35
7 finishers among Women 36 - 40
7 finishers among Women 41 - 45
3 finishers among Women 46 - 50
1 finishers among Women 51 - 55
2 finishers among Women 56 - 60
2 finishers among Women 61 & Up
71 male finishers
43 female finishers
114 total finishers