Ecothon 10K
Cumberland, OH
April 24, 2004

        CLASS
 PLACE PLACE                   FINISHER                  TIME    PACE        TEAM

    1       Ronnie Crozier, 42                          41:51    6:45  
    2       Jeff Williams, 40                           42:22    6:50  
    3       Jerry Wagner, 44                            42:50    6:54  
                               7:00 Pace
    4    1  Daniel Sekerak, 57                          43:49    7:04  
    5    1  Ryan Johnson, 17                            43:59    7:06  
    6    1  Brett Potash, 28                            44:15    7:08  
    7    1  Chris Ripple, 43                            44:34    7:11  
    8    2  Rick Rick, 29                               45:18    7:18  
    9    1  Dwayne Potts, 34                            45:21    7:19  
   10    2  Dan Patterson, 31                           46:01    7:25  
   11    1  Michael Hudimac, 47                         46:51    7:33  
   12    3  Matt Carlisle, 32                           47:00    7:35  
   13    1  Tim Reed, 50                                47:02    7:35  
   14    2  J Austen, 41                                47:15    7:37  
   15    2  Mark Crawmer, 46                            47:46    7:42  
   16    2  Timothy Lewis, 16                           48:42    7:51  
   17    3  Jim Dooley, 45                              48:43    7:51  
   18       Cassandra McCune, 34*                       48:51    7:53  
   19    1  Andrew Durbin, 36                           49:23    7:58  
   20    4  Bernard Vrancken, 33                        49:25    7:58  
   21    3  Jacob Hannahs, 17                           49:28    7:59  
   22       Jessica Picana, 23*                         49:29    7:59  
   23       Mary Kitzig, 46*                            49:33    7:59  
                               8:00 Pace
   24    3  Treg Spicer, 26                             49:35    8:00  
   25    4  Kevin De Queiroz, 47                        50:40    8:10  
   26    5  Patrick Smith, 48                           50:44    8:11  
   27    3  Tracy Allen, 40                             50:45    8:11  
   28    2  Gary Williams, 36                           51:20    8:17  
   29    4  Mike Hollowniczky, 41                       51:26    8:18  
   30    1  Daniel Maxwell, 24                          51:50    8:22  
   31    3  Mike Taylor, 36                             51:57    8:23  
   32    2  Mike Jacolenne, 52                          51:58    8:23  
   33    4  Scott Matchett, 29                          52:00    8:23  
   34    1  Lindsey Lighthizer, 21*                     52:34    8:29  
   35    6  George Valco, 47                            52:38    8:29  
   36    1  Andrea Frueh, 30*                           52:44    8:30  
   37    5  Jay Martin, 34                              52:46    8:31  
   38    2  Beth Shamp, 22*                             52:57    8:32  
   39    5  Ron Westerheide, 42, Cm                     53:23    8:37  Cm
   40    4  Juan Rolon, 35                              53:27    8:37  
   41    6  Dan McVey, 41                               53:39    8:39  
   42    1  Phillip M. Frost, 62                        53:43    8:40  
   43    1  Carolyn O'Neal, 51*                         54:07    8:44  
   44    7  Oba Vincent, 44                             54:26    8:47  
   45    7  Terry Casto, 46                             54:50    8:51  
   46    6  Jason McGuire, 34                           54:51    8:51  
   47    1  Patricia Robinson, 18*                      55:16    8:55  
   48    3  Caitlin Cusack, 24*                         55:27    8:57  
   49    5  Nick Kish, 25                               55:31    8:57  
                               9:00 Pace
   50    4  Marianne Crawmer, 24*                       56:18    9:05  
   51    1  Christy Nickell, 27*                        56:19    9:05  
   52    8  Bruce Kyle, 44                              56:50    9:10  
   53    3  Herb Michel, 50                             57:01    9:12  
   54    1  John Gebhard, 66                            57:24    9:15  
   55    5  Terry W Jacobs, 38                          57:31    9:17  
   56    7  Tom Denius, 34                              57:32    9:17  
   57    9  Stephen Timmons, 44                         57:35    9:17  
   58    2  Jennifer Smith, 32*                         57:54    9:20  
   59    6  Terry McFeeders, 39                         58:08    9:22  
   60    1  Karen Svab, 40*                             58:25    9:25  
   61    6  Erick Hollyfield, 29                        59:10    9:33  
   62    3  Lisa Green, 33*                             59:12    9:33  
   63   10  David Lewis, 44, Cm                         59:23    9:35  Cm
   64    2  Joe Michel, 20                              59:36    9:37  
   65    2  Bill Albright, 56                           59:47    9:38  
   66    4  Ben Vanwye, 51                              59:51    9:39  
   67   11  Rick Dague, 40                              59:54    9:40  
   68    8  Andy Brannon, 31                          1:00:07    9:42  
   69    8  Mark Braidich, 46                         1:00:19    9:44  
   70    3  Gojko Babic, 56                           1:00:29    9:45  
   71    2  Sheri Noer, 40*                           1:00:40    9:47  
   72    9  D Griffiths, 32                           1:00:51    9:49  
   73    1  Kym Lee, 37*                              1:01:02    9:51  
   74    5  John Apperson, 50                         1:01:08    9:52  
   75    7  Jerry Lawrence, 36                        1:01:10    9:52  
   76   12  John Kirkbride Sr, 44                     1:01:14    9:53  
   77    2  Richard Finney, 67                        1:01:21    9:54  
   78    6  Fred Braun, 50                            1:01:30    9:55  
   79    5  Elizabeth Faekas, 24*                     1:01:38    9:56  
                              10:00 Pace
   80    1  Molly Morris, 47*                         1:01:59   10:00  
   81    2  Taffy White, 48*                          1:02:14   10:02  
   82    3  Janet Brown, 41*                          1:02:17   10:03  
   83    7  Jerry McGlumphy, 51, Cm                   1:02:19   10:03  Cm
   84   10  Frank Proch, 31                           1:02:28   10:04  
   85   13  David Worthington, 43                     1:02:36   10:06  
   86   11  Brandon Trickle, 31                       1:02:37   10:06  
   87    6  Nicole Liette, 21*                        1:02:41   10:07  
   88    3  William Terrell, 20                       1:02:41   10:07  
   89    2  Melinda Cash, 25*, Cf                     1:02:54   10:09  Cf
   90    4  Nicole Cavender, 30*                      1:03:17   10:12  
   91   12  Shawn Renick, 30                          1:03:23   10:13  
   92    9  Dave Weidig, 47, Cm                       1:03:23   10:13  Cm
   93    4  Ron Kunkel, 55                            1:03:28   10:14  
   94   10  Randall Marker, 47                        1:03:30   10:14  
   95    4  Cole Kauffman, 20                         1:03:33   10:15  
   96   13  Shad Ross, 31                             1:03:37   10:16  
   97    5  Wayne Pergl, 57                           1:03:37   10:16  
   98    8  Mark Ulbrich, 35, Cm                      1:03:42   10:16  Cm
   99    2  Chanty Ruth Netting, 50*                  1:03:44   10:17  
  100    2  Jana Moore, 36*                           1:03:48   10:17  
  101    9  Scott Sutton-Hall, 35                     1:03:52   10:18  
  102    7  Alison Marker, 22*                        1:03:55   10:19  
  103    6  John Pattison Sr, 55                      1:04:04   10:20  
  104   10  Jeff McGuire, 39                          1:04:05   10:20  
  105    3  Danette Clark, 25*                        1:04:08   10:21  
  106    1  Bud Linn, 73                              1:04:22   10:23  
  107    2  Katie Dodson, 19*                         1:04:23   10:23  
  108    3  Carolyn Gaffney, 37*                      1:04:24   10:23  
  109    4  Victoria Reilly, 37*                      1:04:25   10:23  
  110   11  Greg Reilly, 37                           1:04:26   10:24  
  111    8  Bill Montgomery, 50                       1:04:27   10:24  
  112    3  Nancy Shamp, 51*                          1:04:35   10:25  
  113    3  Tanja Petrovic, 17*                       1:04:51   10:27  
  114   14  Guy Ring, 40                              1:05:00   10:29  
  115    2  Tom Ruggles, 63                           1:05:04   10:30  
  116   12  Matt Lee, 38                              1:05:42   10:36  
  117    4  Cari Stierman, 29*                        1:05:57   10:38  
  118    5  Shona Strodtbeck, 37*                     1:06:17   10:41  
  119   15  Nathan Hill, 40                           1:06:17   10:41  
  120    3  Denise Tumblin, 45*                       1:06:18   10:42  
  121    5  Alicia McKeever, 26*                      1:06:20   10:42  
  122   11  Steve Kiser, 48                           1:06:20   10:42  
  123   12  David Bucklew, 46, Cm                     1:06:23   10:42  Cm
  124    9  Allan Crum, 53                            1:06:25   10:43  
  125    7  David Claypool, 58                        1:06:57   10:48  
  126    4  Cynthia Foose, 51*                        1:07:05   10:49  
  127   16  Rodney Miller, 44                         1:07:05   10:49  
  128    8  Mike Ross, 55                             1:07:35   10:54  
  129   10  Tim Erwine, 54                            1:07:43   10:55  
  130    4  Justin Smolewski, 16                      1:07:45   10:56  
  131   11  Dick Atkinson, 54                         1:07:55   10:57  
  132    9  Paul Jassogne, 56                         1:07:56   10:57  
  133    6  Colleen Kutin, 27*, Cf                    1:08:05   10:59  Cf
                              11:00 Pace
  134   12  Carl King, 53                             1:08:14   11:00  
  135    8  Lindsay Krone, 21*                        1:08:26   11:02  
  136    9  Jacklyn Leahy, 21*                        1:08:26   11:02  
  137    5  Erin Wilson Beane, 33*                    1:08:31   11:03  
  138    6  Jandi Smailes, 37*                        1:08:38   11:04  
  139    7  Teresa Ulbrich, 38*                       1:08:41   11:05  
  140   10  Martine Angel, 22*                        1:08:46   11:05  
  141   14  Ct Brinkman, 31                           1:09:12   11:10  
  142   15  J  Andy Hooker, 32                        1:09:13   11:10  
  143    4  Vickie Pavlik, 49*                        1:09:18   11:11  
  144   13  Steve Jones, 47, Cm                       1:09:44   11:15  Cm
  145   13  Barry McDonald, 51                        1:10:42   11:24  
  146    8  Julie Rolon, 38*                          1:10:47   11:25  
  147    6  Stephanie Kula, 32*                       1:11:07   11:28  
  148   16  Brian Worsley, 30                         1:11:19   11:30  
  149    9  Chris Basler, 37*                         1:11:52   11:35  
  150   17  Rod Jackson, 43                           1:12:05   11:37  
  151   10  Gerry Brannon, 56                         1:12:13   11:39  
  152   11  Christina Seifert, 21*                    1:12:20   11:40  
  153    4  Cecilia Devlin, 44*                       1:12:24   11:41  
  154   12  Bethany Krone, 20*                        1:12:27   11:41  
  155    4  Katie Smolewski, 19*                      1:12:31   11:42  
  156    5  Brenda Heinberger, 51*                    1:12:38   11:43  
  157    5  Melissa Feinberg, 45*                     1:12:59   11:46  
  158   11  Donald Rife, 58                           1:13:03   11:47  
  159   10  Tracy Loetz, 37*                          1:13:18   11:49  
  160    6  Jeanne Trunter, 48*                       1:13:52   11:55  
  161   11  Gaila Sunkle, 39*                         1:13:56   11:55  
                              12:00 Pace
  162    5  Margaret Goodman, 41*                     1:15:12   12:08  
  163   13  Eric Parker, 39                           1:15:46   12:13  
  164    7  Tatiane Parker, 33*, Cf                   1:15:47   12:13  Cf
  165   14  John Pattison Jr., 35, Cm                 1:15:49   12:14  Cm
  166   17  Jeff Pattison, 30, Cm                     1:15:49   12:14  Cm
  167    8  Julie Peters, 30*                         1:17:07   12:26  
  168    5  Christina Zielinski, 19*                  1:17:07   12:26  
  169   15  Dean Glover, 38                           1:17:09   12:27  
  170    9  Natalie Tevis, 32*                        1:17:09   12:27  
  171    7  Julia Poulson, 27*                        1:17:21   12:28  
  172   16  Ron Rhodes, 36                            1:17:45   12:32  
  173    8  Melissa Sulser, 26*                       1:17:49   12:33  
  174   10  Rhonda Johnson, 31*                       1:17:57   12:34  
  175   11  Brandi Hibbs, 31*                         1:17:58   12:34  
  176    1  Dee McKean, 60*                           1:18:11   12:37  
  177    6  Mandy Maxhimer, 19*                       1:19:23   12:48  
  178   13  Shannon Poole, 20*                        1:19:24   12:48  
  179    9  Katina Wilson, 29*                        1:20:12   12:56  
  180    6  Mary Judy, 53*                            1:20:25   12:58  
                              13:00 Pace
  181   14  George Arnold, 50                         1:21:45   13:11  
  182    2  Bill Davis, 73                            1:23:01   13:23  
  183   14  Lisa Root, 22*                            1:23:05   13:24  
  184   12  Mindy Price, 35*, Cf                      1:23:31   13:28  Cf
  185   15  Mike O'Hara, 53, Cm                       1:23:31   13:28  Cm
  186    3  Barron Farrier, 61                        1:25:14   13:45  
                              14:00 Pace
  187    7  Carole Bucklew, 47*                       1:26:47   14:00  
  188    8  Denise Braun, 48*                         1:26:48   14:00  
  189   14  David Finn, 49                            1:27:45   14:09  
  190   12  Melody Worsley, 32*                       1:30:34   14:36  
                              15:00 Pace
  191    1  Nancy White, 71*                          1:33:29   15:05  
"*" indicates females
4 finishers among Men 15 - 19
4 finishers among Men 20 - 24
6 finishers among Men 25 - 29
17 finishers among Men 30 - 34
16 finishers among Men 35 - 39
17 finishers among Men 40 - 44
14 finishers among Men 45 - 49
15 finishers among Men 50 - 54
11 finishers among Men 55 - 59
3 finishers among Men 60 - 64
2 finishers among Men 65 - 69
2 finishers among Men 70 & Up
6 finishers among Women 15 - 19
14 finishers among Women 20 - 24
9 finishers among Women 25 - 29
12 finishers among Women 30 - 34
12 finishers among Women 35 - 39
5 finishers among Women 40 - 44
8 finishers among Women 45 - 49
6 finishers among Women 50 - 54
1 finishers among Women 60 - 64
1 finishers among Women 70 & Up
114 male finishers
77 female finishers
191 total finishers

OVERALL
Open Men
    1    1  Ronnie Crozier, 42                          41:51    6:45  
    2    2  Jeff Williams, 40                           42:22    6:50  
    3    3  Jerry Wagner, 44                            42:50    6:54  

Open Women
   18    1  Cassandra McCune, 34                        48:51    7:53  
   22    2  Jessica Picana, 23                          49:29    7:59  
   23    3  Mary Kitzig, 46                             49:33    7:59  

MEN
Men 15 - 19
    5    1  Ryan Johnson, 17                            43:59    7:06  
   16    2  Timothy Lewis, 16                           48:42    7:51  
   21    3  Jacob Hannahs, 17                           49:28    7:59  
  130    4  Justin Smolewski, 16                      1:07:45   10:56  

Men 20 - 24
   30    1  Daniel Maxwell, 24                          51:50    8:22  
   64    2  Joe Michel, 20                              59:36    9:37  
   88    3  William Terrell, 20                       1:02:41   10:07  
   95    4  Cole Kauffman, 20                         1:03:33   10:15  

Men 25 - 29
    6    1  Brett Potash, 28                            44:15    7:08  
    8    2  Rick Rick, 29                               45:18    7:18  
   24    3  Treg Spicer, 26                             49:35    8:00  
   33    4  Scott Matchett, 29                          52:00    8:23  
   49    5  Nick Kish, 25                               55:31    8:57  
   61    6  Erick Hollyfield, 29                        59:10    9:33  

Men 30 - 34
    9    1  Dwayne Potts, 34                            45:21    7:19  
   10    2  Dan Patterson, 31                           46:01    7:25  
   12    3  Matt Carlisle, 32                           47:00    7:35  
   20    4  Bernard Vrancken, 33                        49:25    7:58  
   37    5  Jay Martin, 34                              52:46    8:31  
   46    6  Jason McGuire, 34                           54:51    8:51  
   56    7  Tom Denius, 34                              57:32    9:17  
   68    8  Andy Brannon, 31                          1:00:07    9:42  
   72    9  D Griffiths, 32                           1:00:51    9:49  
   84   10  Frank Proch, 31                           1:02:28   10:04  
   86   11  Brandon Trickle, 31                       1:02:37   10:06  
   91   12  Shawn Renick, 30                          1:03:23   10:13  
   96   13  Shad Ross, 31                             1:03:37   10:16  
  141   14  Ct Brinkman, 31                           1:09:12   11:10  
  142   15  J  Andy Hooker, 32                        1:09:13   11:10  
  148   16  Brian Worsley, 30                         1:11:19   11:30  
  166   17  Jeff Pattison, 30, Cm                     1:15:49   12:14  Cm

Men 35 - 39
   19    1  Andrew Durbin, 36                           49:23    7:58  
   28    2  Gary Williams, 36                           51:20    8:17  
   31    3  Mike Taylor, 36                             51:57    8:23  
   40    4  Juan Rolon, 35                              53:27    8:37  
   55    5  Terry W Jacobs, 38                          57:31    9:17  
   59    6  Terry McFeeders, 39                         58:08    9:22  
   75    7  Jerry Lawrence, 36                        1:01:10    9:52  
   98    8  Mark Ulbrich, 35, Cm                      1:03:42   10:16  Cm
  101    9  Scott Sutton-Hall, 35                     1:03:52   10:18  
  104   10  Jeff McGuire, 39                          1:04:05   10:20  
  110   11  Greg Reilly, 37                           1:04:26   10:24  
  116   12  Matt Lee, 38                              1:05:42   10:36  
  163   13  Eric Parker, 39                           1:15:46   12:13  
  165   14  John Pattison Jr., 35, Cm                 1:15:49   12:14  Cm
  169   15  Dean Glover, 38                           1:17:09   12:27  
  172   16  Ron Rhodes, 36                            1:17:45   12:32  

Men 40 - 44
    7    1  Chris Ripple, 43                            44:34    7:11  
   14    2  J Austen, 41                                47:15    7:37  
   27    3  Tracy Allen, 40                             50:45    8:11  
   29    4  Mike Hollowniczky, 41                       51:26    8:18  
   39    5  Ron Westerheide, 42, Cm                     53:23    8:37  Cm
   41    6  Dan McVey, 41                               53:39    8:39  
   44    7  Oba Vincent, 44                             54:26    8:47  
   52    8  Bruce Kyle, 44                              56:50    9:10  
   57    9  Stephen Timmons, 44                         57:35    9:17  
   63   10  David Lewis, 44, Cm                         59:23    9:35  Cm
   67   11  Rick Dague, 40                              59:54    9:40  
   76   12  John Kirkbride Sr, 44                     1:01:14    9:53  
   85   13  David Worthington, 43                     1:02:36   10:06  
  114   14  Guy Ring, 40                              1:05:00   10:29  
  119   15  Nathan Hill, 40                           1:06:17   10:41  
  127   16  Rodney Miller, 44                         1:07:05   10:49  
  150   17  Rod Jackson, 43                           1:12:05   11:37  

Men 45 - 49
   11    1  Michael Hudimac, 47                         46:51    7:33  
   15    2  Mark Crawmer, 46                            47:46    7:42  
   17    3  Jim Dooley, 45                              48:43    7:51  
   25    4  Kevin De Queiroz, 47                        50:40    8:10  
   26    5  Patrick Smith, 48                           50:44    8:11  
   35    6  George Valco, 47                            52:38    8:29  
   45    7  Terry Casto, 46                             54:50    8:51  
   69    8  Mark Braidich, 46                         1:00:19    9:44  
   92    9  Dave Weidig, 47, Cm                       1:03:23   10:13  Cm
   94   10  Randall Marker, 47                        1:03:30   10:14  
  122   11  Steve Kiser, 48                           1:06:20   10:42  
  123   12  David Bucklew, 46, Cm                     1:06:23   10:42  Cm
  144   13  Steve Jones, 47, Cm                       1:09:44   11:15  Cm
  189   14  David Finn, 49                            1:27:45   14:09  

Men 50 - 54
   13    1  Tim Reed, 50                                47:02    7:35  
   32    2  Mike Jacolenne, 52                          51:58    8:23  
   53    3  Herb Michel, 50                             57:01    9:12  
   66    4  Ben Vanwye, 51                              59:51    9:39  
   74    5  John Apperson, 50                         1:01:08    9:52  
   78    6  Fred Braun, 50                            1:01:30    9:55  
   83    7  Jerry McGlumphy, 51, Cm                   1:02:19   10:03  Cm
  111    8  Bill Montgomery, 50                       1:04:27   10:24  
  124    9  Allan Crum, 53                            1:06:25   10:43  
  129   10  Tim Erwine, 54                            1:07:43   10:55  
  131   11  Dick Atkinson, 54                         1:07:55   10:57  
  134   12  Carl King, 53                             1:08:14   11:00  
  145   13  Barry McDonald, 51                        1:10:42   11:24  
  181   14  George Arnold, 50                         1:21:45   13:11  
  185   15  Mike O'Hara, 53, Cm                       1:23:31   13:28  Cm

Men 55 - 59
    4    1  Daniel Sekerak, 57                          43:49    7:04  
   65    2  Bill Albright, 56                           59:47    9:38  
   70    3  Gojko Babic, 56                           1:00:29    9:45  
   93    4  Ron Kunkel, 55                            1:03:28   10:14  
   97    5  Wayne Pergl, 57                           1:03:37   10:16  
  103    6  John Pattison Sr, 55                      1:04:04   10:20  
  125    7  David Claypool, 58                        1:06:57   10:48  
  128    8  Mike Ross, 55                             1:07:35   10:54  
  132    9  Paul Jassogne, 56                         1:07:56   10:57  
  151   10  Gerry Brannon, 56                         1:12:13   11:39  
  158   11  Donald Rife, 58                           1:13:03   11:47  

Men 60 - 64
   42    1  Phillip M. Frost, 62                        53:43    8:40  
  115    2  Tom Ruggles, 63                           1:05:04   10:30  
  186    3  Barron Farrier, 61                        1:25:14   13:45  

Men 65 - 69
   54    1  John Gebhard, 66                            57:24    9:15  
   77    2  Richard Finney, 67                        1:01:21    9:54  

Men 70 & Up
  106    1  Bud Linn, 73                              1:04:22   10:23  
  182    2  Bill Davis, 73                            1:23:01   13:23  

WOMEN
Women 15 - 19
   47    1  Patricia Robinson, 18                       55:16    8:55  
  107    2  Katie Dodson, 19                          1:04:23   10:23  
  113    3  Tanja Petrovic, 17                        1:04:51   10:27  
  155    4  Katie Smolewski, 19                       1:12:31   11:42  
  168    5  Christina Zielinski, 19                   1:17:07   12:26  
  177    6  Mandy Maxhimer, 19                        1:19:23   12:48  

Women 20 - 24
   34    1  Lindsey Lighthizer, 21                      52:34    8:29  
   38    2  Beth Shamp, 22                              52:57    8:32  
   48    3  Caitlin Cusack, 24                          55:27    8:57  
   50    4  Marianne Crawmer, 24                        56:18    9:05  
   79    5  Elizabeth Faekas, 24                      1:01:38    9:56  
   87    6  Nicole Liette, 21                         1:02:41   10:07  
  102    7  Alison Marker, 22                         1:03:55   10:19  
  135    8  Lindsay Krone, 21                         1:08:26   11:02  
  136    9  Jacklyn Leahy, 21                         1:08:26   11:02  
  140   10  Martine Angel, 22                         1:08:46   11:05  
  152   11  Christina Seifert, 21                     1:12:20   11:40  
  154   12  Bethany Krone, 20                         1:12:27   11:41  
  178   13  Shannon Poole, 20                         1:19:24   12:48  
  183   14  Lisa Root, 22                             1:23:05   13:24  

Women 25 - 29
   51    1  Christy Nickell, 27                         56:19    9:05  
   89    2  Melinda Cash, 25, Cf                      1:02:54   10:09  Cf
  105    3  Danette Clark, 25                         1:04:08   10:21  
  117    4  Cari Stierman, 29                         1:05:57   10:38  
  121    5  Alicia McKeever, 26                       1:06:20   10:42  
  133    6  Colleen Kutin, 27, Cf                     1:08:05   10:59  Cf
  171    7  Julia Poulson, 27                         1:17:21   12:28  
  173    8  Melissa Sulser, 26                        1:17:49   12:33  
  179    9  Katina Wilson, 29                         1:20:12   12:56  

Women 30 - 34
   36    1  Andrea Frueh, 30                            52:44    8:30  
   58    2  Jennifer Smith, 32                          57:54    9:20  
   62    3  Lisa Green, 33                              59:12    9:33  
   90    4  Nicole Cavender, 30                       1:03:17   10:12  
  137    5  Erin Wilson Beane, 33                     1:08:31   11:03  
  147    6  Stephanie Kula, 32                        1:11:07   11:28  
  164    7  Tatiane Parker, 33, Cf                    1:15:47   12:13  Cf
  167    8  Julie Peters, 30                          1:17:07   12:26  
  170    9  Natalie Tevis, 32                         1:17:09   12:27  
  174   10  Rhonda Johnson, 31                        1:17:57   12:34  
  175   11  Brandi Hibbs, 31                          1:17:58   12:34  
  190   12  Melody Worsley, 32                        1:30:34   14:36  

Women 35 - 39
   73    1  Kym Lee, 37                               1:01:02    9:51  
  100    2  Jana Moore, 36                            1:03:48   10:17  
  108    3  Carolyn Gaffney, 37                       1:04:24   10:23  
  109    4  Victoria Reilly, 37                       1:04:25   10:23  
  118    5  Shona Strodtbeck, 37                      1:06:17   10:41  
  138    6  Jandi Smailes, 37                         1:08:38   11:04  
  139    7  Teresa Ulbrich, 38                        1:08:41   11:05  
  146    8  Julie Rolon, 38                           1:10:47   11:25  
  149    9  Chris Basler, 37                          1:11:52   11:35  
  159   10  Tracy Loetz, 37                           1:13:18   11:49  
  161   11  Gaila Sunkle, 39                          1:13:56   11:55  
  184   12  Mindy Price, 35, Cf                       1:23:31   13:28  Cf

Women 40 - 44
   60    1  Karen Svab, 40                              58:25    9:25  
   71    2  Sheri Noer, 40                            1:00:40    9:47  
   82    3  Janet Brown, 41                           1:02:17   10:03  
  153    4  Cecilia Devlin, 44                        1:12:24   11:41  
  162    5  Margaret Goodman, 41                      1:15:12   12:08  

Women 45 - 49
   80    1  Molly Morris, 47                          1:01:59   10:00  
   81    2  Taffy White, 48                           1:02:14   10:02  
  120    3  Denise Tumblin, 45                        1:06:18   10:42  
  143    4  Vickie Pavlik, 49                         1:09:18   11:11  
  157    5  Melissa Feinberg, 45                      1:12:59   11:46  
  160    6  Jeanne Trunter, 48                        1:13:52   11:55  
  187    7  Carole Bucklew, 47                        1:26:47   14:00  
  188    8  Denise Braun, 48                          1:26:48   14:00  

Women 50 - 54
   43    1  Carolyn O'Neal, 51                          54:07    8:44  
   99    2  Chanty Ruth Netting, 50                   1:03:44   10:17  
  112    3  Nancy Shamp, 51                           1:04:35   10:25  
  126    4  Cynthia Foose, 51                         1:07:05   10:49  
  156    5  Brenda Heinberger, 51                     1:12:38   11:43  
  180    6  Mary Judy, 53                             1:20:25   12:58  

Women 60 - 64
  176    1  Dee McKean, 60                            1:18:11   12:37  

Women 70 & Up
  191    1  Nancy White, 71                           1:33:29   15:05  


1. Clydesdale Men
    1    1  Ron Westerheide, 42, Cm                     53:23    8:37
    2    2  David Lewis, 44, Cm                         59:23    9:35
    3    1  Jerry McGlumphy, 51, Cm                   1:02:19   10:03
    5    1  Dave Weidig, 47, Cm                       1:03:23   10:13
    6    1  Mark Ulbrich, 35, Cm                      1:03:42   10:16
    7    2  David Bucklew, 46, Cm                     1:06:23   10:42
    9    3  Steve Jones, 47, Cm                       1:09:44   11:15
   11    2  John Pattison Jr., 35, Cm                 1:15:49   12:14
   12    1  Jeff Pattison, 30, Cm                     1:15:49   12:14
   14    2  Mike O'Hara, 53, Cm                       1:23:31   13:28
10 Finishers     Time = 53:23     Places = 39

2. Clydesdale Women
    4    1  Melinda Cash, 25*, Cf                     1:02:54   10:09
    8    2  Colleen Kutin, 27*, Cf                    1:08:05   10:59
   10    1  Tatiane Parker, 33*, Cf                   1:15:47   12:13
   13    1  Mindy Price, 35*, Cf                      1:23:31   13:28
4 Finishers     Time = 1:02:54     Places = 89