Ecothon 5K
Cumberland, OH
April 24, 2004

        CLASS
 PLACE PLACE                   FINISHER                  TIME    PACE        TEAM

    1       Ben Ortt, 25                                18:38    6:00  
    2       Ob Vincent, 15                              20:40    6:40  
    3       Phil Forshey, 47                            21:02    6:47  
    4    1  David Cabrera, 18                           21:23    6:54  
                               7:00 Pace
    5    1  Scott Friedle, 25                           21:47    7:01  
    6    1  Terry Campbell, 49                          22:09    7:09  
    7    2  Dean Campbell, 16                           22:12    7:09  
    8    1  Kyle Scott, 14                              22:13    7:10  
    9       Carrie Smith, 26*                           22:16    7:11  
   10    2  Marshall Tomson, 14                         22:24    7:13  
   11    1  Richard Schenbeck, 53                       22:43    7:20  
   12    2  Jason Rollison, 25                          22:46    7:21  
   13    3  Brad Smith, 26                              22:48    7:21  
   14    3  Matt Moyer, 16                              23:04    7:26  
   15    4  Matthew Campbell, 15                        23:22    7:32  
   16    2  Robert Bookless, 51                         23:23    7:32  
   17    1  Carson Mummey, 42                           23:44    7:39  
   18    3  Jerry Schehl, 53                            24:09    7:47  
   19    1  Eric Batterton, 33                          24:09    7:47  
   20    5  Vladimir Kamnev, 17                         24:13    7:49  
   21    1  Pat Ripple, 55                              24:19    7:51  
   22    3  Cole Lapp, 12                               24:44    7:59  
   23    4  Ty Parks, 14                                24:45    7:59  
                               8:00 Pace
   24    2  Michael Price, 43                           24:53    8:01  
   25    4  Jim Tucker, 52                              24:56    8:02  
   26    1  Sean Launder, 23                            25:03    8:05  
   27    6  Iseop Kwak, 17                              25:07    8:06  
   28    2  Brian Mercurio, 24                          25:08    8:06  
   29    5  Adam Lynch, 14                              25:10    8:07  
   30       Kelly Gregg, 26*                            25:12    8:08  
   31    3  Nick Ripple, 24                             25:31    8:14  
   32    2  Mike McCune, 49                             25:34    8:15  
   33       Molly Coleman, 21*                          25:40    8:17  
   34    3  Bob Ross, 46                                25:52    8:20  
   35    7  Matthew Nunley, 15                          26:05    8:25  
   36    6  Jeremiah Wise, 14                           26:09    8:26  
   37    1  Jim Wolfe, 37                               26:12    8:27  
   38    4  Sean Pritchard, 23                          26:19    8:29  
   39    4  Tim Pickana, 29                             26:31    8:33  
   40    1  Angela Westerheide, 16*                     26:32    8:33  
   41    1  Chase Heath, 8                              26:34    8:34  
   42    2  Kayla Graham, 16*                           26:44    8:37  
   43    1  Ellen Potts, 32*                            26:55    8:41  
   44    7  Craig Lewis, 12                             27:07    8:45  
   45    1  Amy Iler, 21*                               27:10    8:46  
   46    2  James Wahl, 34                              27:13    8:47  
   47    2  Kacey Kackley, 21*                          27:16    8:48  
   48    4  Michael Holmberg, 45                        27:20    8:49  
   49    2  Jim Slack, 55                               27:33    8:53  
   50    5  Mark Tomson, 46                             27:39    8:55  
                               9:00 Pace
   51    5  Alan Atkinson, 50                           27:57    9:01  
   52    5  Jairus Mikols, 21                           28:02    9:03  
   53    3  Adam Sommers, 31                            28:05    9:03  
   54    6  Collin White, 22                            28:07    9:04  
   55    1  Mandy Wagner, 39*                           28:08    9:04  
   56    8  Nate Senita, 14                             28:12    9:06  
   57    8  Brian Thorp, 19                             28:14    9:06  
   58    2  James Hadden, 36                            28:25    9:10  
   59    3  Suzanne Sword, 24*                          28:32    9:12  
   60    1  Claudia Fox, 47*                            28:38    9:14  
   61    1  Annette Lapp, 40*                           28:49    9:18  
   62    9  Mitchel Walker, 13                          29:06    9:23  
   63    5  Josh Barnhizer, 29                          29:19    9:27  
   64    3  Curt Heath, 35                              29:20    9:28  
   65    3  Chuck Kirby, 59                             29:23    9:29  
   66    6  Brad Davis, 46, Cm                          29:25    9:29  Cm
   67   10  Mack Dacre, 14                              29:27    9:30  
   68    3  Tom McKeown, 43                             29:30    9:31  
   69    7  Kyle Bush, 22                               29:43    9:35  
   70   11  Nick Bice, 12                               29:44    9:35  
   71    2  Bethany Brown, 30*                          30:04    9:42  
   72    4  Michelle Mau, 23*                           30:05    9:42  
   73    9  Chad Parmiter, 15                           30:07    9:43  
   74    4  Dan White, 39                               30:09    9:43  
   75    6  Hugh Maxwell, 50                            30:12    9:44  
   76    1  Lauren Lapp, 11*                            30:20    9:47  
   77   10  Jonathan Greene, 15                         30:21    9:47  
   78    2  Skyler Roederer, 8                          30:21    9:47  
   79    5  Patrick Lafferty, 36                        30:22    9:48  
   80    6  Trent Roederer, 37                          30:23    9:48  
   81    4  Richard Mullet, 56                          30:24    9:48  
   82    6  Ron Nettles, 29                             30:26    9:49  
   83   12  Brodey Hensley, 11                          30:32    9:51  
   84    7  Todd Hensley, 35                            30:33    9:51  
   85    2  Noreen Bauer, 40*                           30:38    9:53  
   86    2  Pam Dille, 49*                              30:43    9:54  
   87    8  Josh Sutherlund, 20                         30:43    9:54  
                              10:00 Pace
   88    1  Barbara Schaad, 55*                         31:07   10:02  
   89    3  Barbara Miller, 46*                         31:09   10:03  
   90    3  Susan Frye, 44*                             31:21   10:07  
   91    4  Paul Spradling, 40                          31:27   10:08  
   92    8  Mark Atkinson, 39                           31:40   10:13  
   93    9  Bob Davis, 22                               31:47   10:15  
   94    1  Judy Miller, 52*                            31:51   10:16  
   95    4  Charles Sheets, 31                          31:52   10:17  
   96    9  Greg Grissom, 38                            31:55   10:17  
   97    3  Lori Smith, 33*, Cf                         32:03   10:20  Cf
   98    4  Danielle Williams, 33*                      32:06   10:21  
   99    5  John Taylor, 57                             32:14   10:24  
  100   11  Craig Marker, 18                            32:18   10:25  
  101    5  Ene Kim, 33                                 32:19   10:25  
  102   10  Paul Konicek, 37                            32:22   10:26  
  103    5  Amy Barrett, 34*                            32:23   10:27  
  104    6  Jack Brown, 32, Cm                          32:24   10:27  Cm
  105    7  Robert Vermilyer, 48                        32:27   10:28  
  106    7  Don Lawrence, 32                            32:33   10:30  
  107    6  Michelle Klavon, 34*                        32:35   10:31  
  108    7  Chris Yetman, 26                            32:41   10:32  
  109    7  Amy Black, 34*                              32:43   10:33  
  110    4  Pam Nunley, 40*                             32:44   10:33  
  111   11  David Krumel, 37                            32:46   10:34  
  112    2  Anna Rhoad, 13*                             32:47   10:34  
  113    8  Tom Zimmerman, 47                           32:48   10:35  
  114   13  Tanner Lawrence, 12                         32:51   10:36  
  115    3  Josh Lawrence, 10                           32:51   10:36  
  116    1  Reginald Martin, 67                         32:55   10:37  
  117    8  Cassie Johnson, 32*                         32:56   10:37  
  118    8  Jeff Johnson, 34                            32:56   10:37  
  119    9  David Castellano, 47                        32:58   10:38  
  120    1  Rebecca Bridenthal, 29*                     33:02   10:39  
  121    4  Luke Kollin, 10                             33:10   10:42  
  122    2  Anna Taylor, 28*                            33:13   10:43  
  123    5  Carrie Koval, 42*                           33:16   10:44  
  124    2  Dee McInerney, 36*                          33:18   10:44  
  125    7  Tim Kollin, 50                              33:19   10:45  
  126    8  Ed Sargus, 50                               33:23   10:46  
  127    9  Shandra Smith, 33*                          33:26   10:47  
  128    4  Jennifer Fries, 45*                         33:30   10:48  
  129    2  Sam Bates, 65                               33:33   10:49  
  130   12  Joshua Young, 18                            33:33   10:49  
  131   10  Jay Travis, 49, Cm                          33:35   10:50  Cm
  132    5  Carolyn Kollin, 46*                         33:37   10:51  
  133    5  Auburn Juliano, 23*                         33:38   10:51  
  134    3  Tori Roederer, 12*                          33:39   10:51  
  135   12  Alan Swierz, 39                             33:40   10:51  
  136    9  Michael Ashcraft, 30                        33:41   10:52  
  137   11  Joseph Flores, 49                           33:44   10:53  
  138    9  Rod Hollingsworth, 53                       33:55   10:56  
  139    5  John Sherman, 41                            33:56   10:56  
  140   10  Scott Frazier, 33                           33:57   10:57  
  141   11  Michael Schehl, 32                          34:04   10:59  
                              11:00 Pace
  142   10  John Kulewicz, 50                           34:13   11:02  
  143   10  Lori Batterton, 32*                         34:15   11:03  
  144   12  Thomas Todrank, 45                          34:15   11:03  
  145    4  Monica Westerheide, 11*                     34:18   11:04  
  146   13  Jesse Snyder-Ehric, 18                      34:23   11:05  
  147   12  Dennis Sproul, 33                           34:26   11:06  
  148    6  Sara Dement, 23*                            34:27   11:07  
  149    3  Kelly Vyzral, 38*                           34:30   11:07  
  150   14  Anthony Kelly, 12                           34:32   11:08  
  151    4  Tamra Bissett, 37*                          34:39   11:10  
  152    7  Natalie Kessler, 23*                        34:41   11:11  
  153    8  Rebekah Miller, 21*                         34:50   11:14  
  154       TURKEY                                      34:52   11:15  
  155   13  Doug Moore, 49                              34:57   11:16  
  156   14  Pat Soulsby, 45                             35:28   11:26  
  157   15  Adam Kulewicz, 14                           35:29   11:27  
  158   10  Tim Fox, 21                                 35:29   11:27  
  159    5  Shirley Atkinson, 35*                       35:34   11:28  
  160    6  Carol Dunigan, 49*                          35:40   11:30  
  161    6  Michael Frye, 41, Cm                        35:44   11:32  Cm
  162    1  Kristen Gardner, 9*                         35:55   11:35  
  163    6  Lisa Roederer, 37*                          35:56   11:35  
  164    9  Kimi Heskett, 20*                           36:03   11:38  
  165   16  Morgan Lawton, 12                           36:05   11:38  
  166   13  Christopher Mulet, 32, Cm                   36:05   11:38  Cm
  167    7  Scott Sommers, 42                           36:10   11:40  
  168    8  Joe Bechtel, 43                             36:10   11:40  
  169    7  Laura Sommers, 47*                          36:11   11:40  
  170    8  Ann Marie Mecera, 47*                       36:11   11:40  
  171    3  Crystal Hazemy, 25*                         36:12   11:41  
  172   14  Thomas Mathues, 30                          36:13   11:41  
  173    7  Laurie Goggin, 35*                          36:15   11:41  
  174    2  Monika Crum, 53*                            36:17   11:42  
  175    6  Jerry Holloway, 59                          36:19   11:43  
  176    1  Russell Hankinson, 61                       36:19   11:43  
  177    9  Merilou Montgomery, 45*                     36:21   11:43  
  178   11  Michael Braidich, 51                        36:36   11:48  
  179   11  Karen Williams, 33*                         36:37   11:48  
  180   12  Kelly McKeever, 30*                         36:39   11:49  
  181    2  Mike Lynch, 64                              36:59   11:56  
  182    8  Tammy Ansberry, 37*                         37:04   11:57  
                              12:00 Pace
  183   13  Clare Ross, 34*                             37:14   12:00  
  184    3  Jeannie Schehl, 52*                         37:17   12:02  
  185    4  Teresa Davis, 51*, Cf                       37:22   12:03  Cf
  186   13  Doug Roberts, 38                            37:23   12:03  
  187   14  Donna Burke, 33*                            37:26   12:04  
  188   15  Patrick Jobb, 47, Cm                        37:31   12:06  Cm
  189   15  Danielle Ross, 31*                          37:34   12:07  
  190    9  Julie Graham, 35*                           37:35   12:07  
  191   10  Amy Maxwell, 23*                            37:35   12:07  
  192   11  Amanda Iwaniec, 23*                         37:36   12:08  
  193    6  Tammy Moncrief, 42*                         37:39   12:09  
  194    5  Aaron Venson, 9                             37:46   12:11  
  195   14  Jeff Venson, 37                             37:52   12:13  
  196   16  Charlotte Hollyfield, 30*                   38:09   12:18  
  197   10  Julie Mick, 38*                             38:13   12:20  
  198    4  Lisa Carpenter, 28*                         38:44   12:30  
  199   10  Lana Mink, 45*                              38:46   12:30  
  200    2  Kinsley Ansberry, 10*                       39:02   12:35  
  201    6  Reid Williams, 9                            39:17   12:40  
  202   17  Erik Smolewski, 12                          39:22   12:42  
  203    5  ? Name, 28*                                 39:23   12:42  
  204    7  Amy Dewitt, 41*, Cf                         39:24   12:43  Cf
  205   14  Chris Dodson, 18                            39:35   12:46  
  206    5  Mariah Pagath, 13*                          39:37   12:47  
  207   11  Jennifer Roberts, 36*                       39:42   12:48  
  208    1  Rebecca Callihan, 61*                       40:07   12:56  
                              13:00 Pace
  209   12  Lauren Baumann, 22*                         40:27   13:03  
  210    7  Jacob Ross, 8                               40:34   13:05  
  211    6  Julia Ross, 29*                             40:34   13:05  
  212   11  Judy Cost, 48*, Cf                          40:37   13:06  Cf
  213    8  Joni Devereaux, 40*                         40:39   13:06  
  214       TURKEY                                      40:50   13:10  
  215       TURKEY                                      41:04   13:15  
  216    5  Susan Whitacre, 53*                         41:13   13:17  
  217    7  Erika Hall, 27*                             41:15   13:18  
  218    8  Felicia Millhon, 26*                        41:30   13:23  
  219   12  Karen McPeak, 47*                           41:40   13:26  
  220   12  John Hoffman, 53, Cm                        41:42   13:27  Cm
  221   12  Laura Klebe, 39*                            41:54   13:31  
  222    3  Charles Thomas, 64                          42:13   13:37  
  223    8  Trevor Goodman, 10                          42:16   13:38  
  224   17  Jennifer McInturf, 33*                      42:23   13:40  
  225    9  Shannon Thompson, 27*                       42:27   13:41  
  226   18  Tammie Gortner, 33*                         42:28   13:42  
  227    9  Nancy Brockman, 43*                         42:54   13:50  
  228   19  Sherry Pattison, 34*                        43:01   13:52  
                              14:00 Pace
  229   10  Mary Ellen Kenny, 40*                       44:37   14:24  
  230   15  Hye Won Hona, 16                            44:45   14:26  
  231   16  Zach Moore, 16                              44:56   14:30  
  232    6  Linda Rife, 51*                             45:30   14:41  
  233   11  Denise Slay, 40*                            45:31   14:41  
                              15:00 Pace
  234   10  Angie Rose, 25*                             46:51   15:07  
  235   11  Elena King, 28*                             47:32   15:20  
  236    1  Judy Finney, 72*                            48:13   15:33  
  237    3  Sierra Yerian, 10*                          48:32   15:39  
  238    6  Marika Stoops, 11*                          48:32   15:39  
                              16:00 Pace
  239    4  Allie Noer, 9*                              50:39   16:20  
  240    7  Brianna Johnson, 11*                        50:50   16:24  
  241   12  Jean Fealty, 42*                            51:05   16:29  
  242    9  Steve Fealty, 44                            51:21   16:34  
  243    5  Destini Johnson, 7*                         51:33   16:37  
  244    6  Kayla McFarland, 6*                         52:00   16:46  
  245   12  Sylvia King, 25*                            52:00   16:46  
  246    9  Keith Casteel, 9                            52:00   16:46  
  247   13  Jameee Patton, 29*                          52:00   16:46  
"*" indicates females
9 finishers among Men 10 & Under
17 finishers among Men 11 - 14
16 finishers among Men 15 - 19
10 finishers among Men 20 - 24
7 finishers among Men 25 - 29
14 finishers among Men 30 - 34
14 finishers among Men 35 - 39
9 finishers among Men 40 - 44
15 finishers among Men 45 - 49
12 finishers among Men 50 - 54
6 finishers among Men 55 - 59
3 finishers among Men 60 - 64
2 finishers among Men 65 - 69
6 finishers among Women 10 & Under
7 finishers among Women 11 - 14
2 finishers among Women 15 - 19
12 finishers among Women 20 - 24
13 finishers among Women 25 - 29
19 finishers among Women 30 - 34
12 finishers among Women 35 - 39
12 finishers among Women 40 - 44
12 finishers among Women 45 - 49
6 finishers among Women 50 - 54
1 finishers among Women 55 - 59
1 finishers among Women 60 - 64
1 finishers among Women 70 & Up
137 male finishers
107 female finishers
244 total finishers

OVERALL
Open Men
    1    1  Ben Ortt, 25                                18:38    6:00  
    2    2  Ob Vincent, 15                              20:40    6:40  
    3    3  Phil Forshey, 47                            21:02    6:47  

Open Women
    9    1  Carrie Smith, 26                            22:16    7:11  
   30    2  Kelly Gregg, 26                             25:12    8:08  
   33    3  Molly Coleman, 21                           25:40    8:17  

MEN
Men 10 & Under
   41    1  Chase Heath, 8                              26:34    8:34  
   78    2  Skyler Roederer, 8                          30:21    9:47  
  115    3  Josh Lawrence, 10                           32:51   10:36  
  121    4  Luke Kollin, 10                             33:10   10:42  
  193    5  Aaron Venson, 9                             37:46   12:11  
  200    6  Reid Williams, 9                            39:17   12:40  
  209    7  Jacob Ross, 8                               40:34   13:05  
  220    8  Trevor Goodman, 10                          42:16   13:38  
  243    9  Keith Casteel, 9                            52:00   16:46  

Men 11 - 14
    8    1  Kyle Scott, 14                              22:13    7:10  
   10    2  Marshall Tomson, 14                         22:24    7:13  
   22    3  Cole Lapp, 12                               24:44    7:59  
   23    4  Ty Parks, 14                                24:45    7:59  
   29    5  Adam Lynch, 14                              25:10    8:07  
   36    6  Jeremiah Wise, 14                           26:09    8:26  
   44    7  Craig Lewis, 12                             27:07    8:45  
   56    8  Nate Senita, 14                             28:12    9:06  
   62    9  Mitchel Walker, 13                          29:06    9:23  
   67   10  Mack Dacre, 14                              29:27    9:30  
   70   11  Nick Bice, 12                               29:44    9:35  
   83   12  Brodey Hensley, 11                          30:32    9:51  
  114   13  Tanner Lawrence, 12                         32:51   10:36  
  150   14  Anthony Kelly, 12                           34:32   11:08  
  156   15  Adam Kulewicz, 14                           35:29   11:27  
  164   16  Morgan Lawton, 12                           36:05   11:38  
  201   17  Erik Smolewski, 12                          39:22   12:42  

Men 15 - 19
    4    1  David Cabrera, 18                           21:23    6:54  
    7    2  Dean Campbell, 16                           22:12    7:09  
   14    3  Matt Moyer, 16                              23:04    7:26  
   15    4  Matthew Campbell, 15                        23:22    7:32  
   20    5  Vladimir Kamnev, 17                         24:13    7:49  
   27    6  Iseop Kwak, 17                              25:07    8:06  
   35    7  Matthew Nunley, 15                          26:05    8:25  
   57    8  Brian Thorp, 19                             28:14    9:06  
   73    9  Chad Parmiter, 15                           30:07    9:43  
   77   10  Jonathan Greene, 15                         30:21    9:47  
  100   11  Craig Marker, 18                            32:18   10:25  
  130   12  Joshua Young, 18                            33:33   10:49  
  146   13  Jesse Snyder-Ehric, 18                      34:23   11:05  
  204   14  Chris Dodson, 18                            39:35   12:46  
  227   15  Hye Won Hona, 16                            44:45   14:26  
  228   16  Zach Moore, 16                              44:56   14:30  

Men 20 - 24
   26    1  Sean Launder, 23                            25:03    8:05  
   28    2  Brian Mercurio, 24                          25:08    8:06  
   31    3  Nick Ripple, 24                             25:31    8:14  
   38    4  Sean Pritchard, 23                          26:19    8:29  
   52    5  Jairus Mikols, 21                           28:02    9:03  
   54    6  Collin White, 22                            28:07    9:04  
   69    7  Kyle Bush, 22                               29:43    9:35  
   87    8  Josh Sutherlund, 20                         30:43    9:54  
   93    9  Bob Davis, 22                               31:47   10:15  
  157   10  Tim Fox, 21                                 35:29   11:27  

Men 25 - 29
    5    1  Scott Friedle, 25                           21:47    7:01  
   12    2  Jason Rollison, 25                          22:46    7:21  
   13    3  Brad Smith, 26                              22:48    7:21  
   39    4  Tim Pickana, 29                             26:31    8:33  
   63    5  Josh Barnhizer, 29                          29:19    9:27  
   82    6  Ron Nettles, 29                             30:26    9:49  
  108    7  Chris Yetman, 26                            32:41   10:32  

Men 30 - 34
   19    1  Eric Batterton, 33                          24:09    7:47  
   46    2  James Wahl, 34                              27:13    8:47  
   53    3  Adam Sommers, 31                            28:05    9:03  
   95    4  Charles Sheets, 31                          31:52   10:17  
  101    5  Ene Kim, 33                                 32:19   10:25  
  104    6  Jack Brown, 32, Cm                          32:24   10:27  Cm
  106    7  Don Lawrence, 32                            32:33   10:30  
  118    8  Jeff Johnson, 34                            32:56   10:37  
  136    9  Michael Ashcraft, 30                        33:41   10:52  
  140   10  Scott Frazier, 33                           33:57   10:57  
  141   11  Michael Schehl, 32                          34:04   10:59  
  147   12  Dennis Sproul, 33                           34:26   11:06  
  165   13  Christopher Mulet, 32, Cm                   36:05   11:38  Cm
  171   14  Thomas Mathues, 30                          36:13   11:41  

Men 35 - 39
   37    1  Jim Wolfe, 37                               26:12    8:27  
   58    2  James Hadden, 36                            28:25    9:10  
   64    3  Curt Heath, 35                              29:20    9:28  
   74    4  Dan White, 39                               30:09    9:43  
   79    5  Patrick Lafferty, 36                        30:22    9:48  
   80    6  Trent Roederer, 37                          30:23    9:48  
   84    7  Todd Hensley, 35                            30:33    9:51  
   92    8  Mark Atkinson, 39                           31:40   10:13  
   96    9  Greg Grissom, 38                            31:55   10:17  
  102   10  Paul Konicek, 37                            32:22   10:26  
  111   11  David Krumel, 37                            32:46   10:34  
  135   12  Alan Swierz, 39                             33:40   10:51  
  185   13  Doug Roberts, 38                            37:23   12:03  
  194   14  Jeff Venson, 37                             37:52   12:13  

Men 40 - 44
   17    1  Carson Mummey, 42                           23:44    7:39  
   24    2  Michael Price, 43                           24:53    8:01  
   68    3  Tom McKeown, 43                             29:30    9:31  
   91    4  Paul Spradling, 40                          31:27   10:08  
  139    5  John Sherman, 41                            33:56   10:56  
  160    6  Michael Frye, 41, Cm                        35:44   11:32  Cm
  166    7  Scott Sommers, 42                           36:10   11:40  
  167    8  Joe Bechtel, 43                             36:10   11:40  
  239    9  Steve Fealty, 44                            51:21   16:34  

Men 45 - 49
    6    1  Terry Campbell, 49                          22:09    7:09  
   32    2  Mike McCune, 49                             25:34    8:15  
   34    3  Bob Ross, 46                                25:52    8:20  
   48    4  Michael Holmberg, 45                        27:20    8:49  
   50    5  Mark Tomson, 46                             27:39    8:55  
   66    6  Brad Davis, 46, Cm                          29:25    9:29  Cm
  105    7  Robert Vermilyer, 48                        32:27   10:28  
  113    8  Tom Zimmerman, 47                           32:48   10:35  
  119    9  David Castellano, 47                        32:58   10:38  
  131   10  Jay Travis, 49, Cm                          33:35   10:50  Cm
  137   11  Joseph Flores, 49                           33:44   10:53  
  144   12  Thomas Todrank, 45                          34:15   11:03  
  154   13  Doug Moore, 49                              34:57   11:16  
  155   14  Pat Soulsby, 45                             35:28   11:26  
  187   15  Patrick Jobb, 47, Cm                        37:31   12:06  Cm

Men 50 - 54
   11    1  Richard Schenbeck, 53                       22:43    7:20  
   16    2  Robert Bookless, 51                         23:23    7:32  
   18    3  Jerry Schehl, 53                            24:09    7:47  
   25    4  Jim Tucker, 52                              24:56    8:02  
   51    5  Alan Atkinson, 50                           27:57    9:01  
   75    6  Hugh Maxwell, 50                            30:12    9:44  
  125    7  Tim Kollin, 50                              33:19   10:45  
  126    8  Ed Sargus, 50                               33:23   10:46  
  138    9  Rod Hollingsworth, 53                       33:55   10:56  
  142   10  John Kulewicz, 50                           34:13   11:02  
  177   11  Michael Braidich, 51                        36:36   11:48  
  217   12  John Hoffman, 53, Cm                        41:42   13:27  Cm

Men 55 - 59
   21    1  Pat Ripple, 55                              24:19    7:51  
   49    2  Jim Slack, 55                               27:33    8:53  
   65    3  Chuck Kirby, 59                             29:23    9:29  
   81    4  Richard Mullet, 56                          30:24    9:48  
   99    5  John Taylor, 57                             32:14   10:24  
  174    6  Jerry Holloway, 59                          36:19   11:43  

Men 60 - 64
  175    1  Russell Hankinson, 61                       36:19   11:43  
  180    2  Mike Lynch, 64                              36:59   11:56  
  219    3  Charles Thomas, 64                          42:13   13:37  

Men 65 - 69
  116    1  Reginald Martin, 67                         32:55   10:37  
  129    2  Sam Bates, 65                               33:33   10:49  


WOMEN
Women 10 & Under
  161    1  Kristen Gardner, 9                          35:55   11:35  
  199    2  Kinsley Ansberry, 10                        39:02   12:35  
  234    3  Sierra Yerian, 10                           48:32   15:39  
  236    4  Allie Noer, 9                               50:39   16:20  
  240    5  Destini Johnson, 7                          51:33   16:37  
  241    6  Kayla McFarland, 6                          52:00   16:46  

Women 11 - 14
   76    1  Lauren Lapp, 11                             30:20    9:47  
  112    2  Anna Rhoad, 13                              32:47   10:34  
  134    3  Tori Roederer, 12                           33:39   10:51  
  145    4  Monica Westerheide, 11                      34:18   11:04  
  205    5  Mariah Pagath, 13                           39:37   12:47  
  235    6  Marika Stoops, 11                           48:32   15:39  
  237    7  Brianna Johnson, 11                         50:50   16:24  

Women 15 - 19
   40    1  Angela Westerheide, 16                      26:32    8:33  
   42    2  Kayla Graham, 16                            26:44    8:37  

Women 20 - 24
   45    1  Amy Iler, 21                                27:10    8:46  
   47    2  Kacey Kackley, 21                           27:16    8:48  
   59    3  Suzanne Sword, 24                           28:32    9:12  
   72    4  Michelle Mau, 23                            30:05    9:42  
  133    5  Auburn Juliano, 23                          33:38   10:51  
  148    6  Sara Dement, 23                             34:27   11:07  
  152    7  Natalie Kessler, 23                         34:41   11:11  
  153    8  Rebekah Miller, 21                          34:50   11:14  
  163    9  Kimi Heskett, 20                            36:03   11:38  
  190   10  Amy Maxwell, 23                             37:35   12:07  
  191   11  Amanda Iwaniec, 23                          37:36   12:08  
  208   12  Lauren Baumann, 22                          40:27   13:03  

Women 25 - 29
  120    1  Rebecca Bridenthal, 29                      33:02   10:39  
  122    2  Anna Taylor, 28                             33:13   10:43  
  170    3  Crystal Hazemy, 25                          36:12   11:41  
  197    4  Lisa Carpenter, 28                          38:44   12:30  
  202    5  ? Name, 28                                  39:23   12:42  
  210    6  Julia Ross, 29                              40:34   13:05  
  214    7  Erika Hall, 27                              41:15   13:18  
  215    8  Felicia Millhon, 26                         41:30   13:23  
  222    9  Shannon Thompson, 27                        42:27   13:41  
  231   10  Angie Rose, 25                              46:51   15:07  
  232   11  Elena King, 28                              47:32   15:20  
  242   12  Sylvia King, 25                             52:00   16:46  
  244   13  Jameee Patton, 29                           52:00   16:46  

Women 30 - 34
   43    1  Ellen Potts, 32                             26:55    8:41  
   71    2  Bethany Brown, 30                           30:04    9:42  
   97    3  Lori Smith, 33, Cf                          32:03   10:20  Cf
   98    4  Danielle Williams, 33                       32:06   10:21  
  103    5  Amy Barrett, 34                             32:23   10:27  
  107    6  Michelle Klavon, 34                         32:35   10:31  
  109    7  Amy Black, 34                               32:43   10:33  
  117    8  Cassie Johnson, 32                          32:56   10:37  
  127    9  Shandra Smith, 33                           33:26   10:47  
  143   10  Lori Batterton, 32                          34:15   11:03  
  178   11  Karen Williams, 33                          36:37   11:48  
  179   12  Kelly McKeever, 30                          36:39   11:49  
  182   13  Clare Ross, 34                              37:14   12:00  
  186   14  Donna Burke, 33                             37:26   12:04  
  188   15  Danielle Ross, 31                           37:34   12:07  
  195   16  Charlotte Hollyfield, 30                    38:09   12:18  
  221   17  Jennifer McInturf, 33                       42:23   13:40  
  223   18  Tammie Gortner, 33                          42:28   13:42  
  225   19  Sherry Pattison, 34                         43:01   13:52  

Women 35 - 39
   55    1  Mandy Wagner, 39                            28:08    9:04  
  124    2  Dee McInerney, 36                           33:18   10:44  
  149    3  Kelly Vyzral, 38                            34:30   11:07  
  151    4  Tamra Bissett, 37                           34:39   11:10  
  158    5  Shirley Atkinson, 35                        35:34   11:28  
  162    6  Lisa Roederer, 37                           35:56   11:35  
  172    7  Laurie Goggin, 35                           36:15   11:41  
  181    8  Tammy Ansberry, 37                          37:04   11:57  
  189    9  Julie Graham, 35                            37:35   12:07  
  196   10  Julie Mick, 38                              38:13   12:20  
  206   11  Jennifer Roberts, 36                        39:42   12:48  
  218   12  Laura Klebe, 39                             41:54   13:31  

Women 40 - 44
   61    1  Annette Lapp, 40                            28:49    9:18  
   85    2  Noreen Bauer, 40                            30:38    9:53  
   90    3  Susan Frye, 44                              31:21   10:07  
  110    4  Pam Nunley, 40                              32:44   10:33  
  123    5  Carrie Koval, 42                            33:16   10:44  
  192    6  Tammy Moncrief, 42                          37:39   12:09  
  203    7  Amy Dewitt, 41, Cf                          39:24   12:43  Cf
  212    8  Joni Devereaux, 40                          40:39   13:06  
  224    9  Nancy Brockman, 43                          42:54   13:50  
  226   10  Mary Ellen Kenny, 40                        44:37   14:24  
  230   11  Denise Slay, 40                             45:31   14:41  
  238   12  Jean Fealty, 42                             51:05   16:29  

Women 45 - 49
   60    1  Claudia Fox, 47                             28:38    9:14  
   86    2  Pam Dille, 49                               30:43    9:54  
   89    3  Barbara Miller, 46                          31:09   10:03  
  128    4  Jennifer Fries, 45                          33:30   10:48  
  132    5  Carolyn Kollin, 46                          33:37   10:51  
  159    6  Carol Dunigan, 49                           35:40   11:30  
  168    7  Laura Sommers, 47                           36:11   11:40  
  169    8  Ann Marie Mecera, 47                        36:11   11:40  
  176    9  Merilou Montgomery, 45                      36:21   11:43  
  198   10  Lana Mink, 45                               38:46   12:30  
  211   11  Judy Cost, 48, Cf                           40:37   13:06  Cf
  216   12  Karen McPeak, 47                            41:40   13:26  

Women 50 - 54
   94    1  Judy Miller, 52                             31:51   10:16  
  173    2  Monika Crum, 53                             36:17   11:42  
  183    3  Jeannie Schehl, 52                          37:17   12:02  
  184    4  Teresa Davis, 51, Cf                        37:22   12:03  Cf
  213    5  Susan Whitacre, 53                          41:13   13:17  
  229    6  Linda Rife, 51                              45:30   14:41  

Women 55 - 59
   88    1  Barbara Schaad, 55                          31:07   10:02  

Women 60 - 64
  207    1  Rebecca Callihan, 61                        40:07   12:56  

Women 70 & Up
  233    1  Judy Finney, 72                             48:13   15:33  


1. Clydesdale Men
    1    1  Brad Davis, 46, Cm                          29:25    9:29
    3    1  Jack Brown, 32, Cm                          32:24   10:27
    4    2  Jay Travis, 49, Cm                          33:35   10:50
    5    1  Michael Frye, 41, Cm                        35:44   11:32
    6    2  Christopher Mulet, 32, Cm                   36:05   11:38
    8    3  Patrick Jobb, 47, Cm                        37:31   12:06
   11    1  John Hoffman, 53, Cm                        41:42   13:27

2. Clydesdale Women
    2    1  Lori Smith, 33*, Cf                         32:03   10:20
    7    1  Teresa Davis, 51*, Cf                       37:22   12:03
    9    1  Amy Dewitt, 41*, Cf                         39:24   12:43
   10    1  Judy Cost, 48*, Cf                          40:37   13:06