SPARTANSBURG FAIR 5K
Spartansburg, PA
Sept. 6, 2004
CLASS
PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE
1 Peter Boyd, 30, Union City, PA 16:45 5:24
2 Tom Welsh, 39, Spartansburg, PA 17:13 5:33
3 S Mark Courtney, 48, Grove City, PA 17:28 5:38
4 1 Jeff Nelson, 39, Titusville, PA 17:54 5:46
6:00 Pace
5 1 Dan Dygert, 28, Linesville, PA 18:37 6:00
6 2 John Tremblay, 26, Corry, PA 19:51 6:24
7 1 Brandan Eck, 16, Corry, PA 20:15 6:32
8 Eden Lamey, 30*, Titusvillle, PA 20:28 6:36
9 2 Irvin King, 35, Clymer, NY 20:36 6:38
10 1 Don Brockett, 46, Pleasantville, PA 20:41 6:40
11 2 Jason Lobdell, 15, Centerville, PA 20:47 6:42
12 Cindy Stephens, 19*, Titusville, PA 21:28 6:55
7:00 Pace
13 1 Kurtis Sandberg, 19, Corry, PA 21:57 7:05
14 2 Erik Weis, 19, Spring Creek, PA 21:58 7:05
15 Pam Morton, 39*, Wattsburg, PA 22:01 7:06
16 3 Jim Lang, 37, Erie, PA 22:01 7:06
17 2 John Smith, 45, Townville, PA 22:05 7:07
18 1 Norm Maynard, 42 22:10 7:09
19 3 Keth Harbaugh, 48 22:18 7:12
20 1 Jer Davis, 22, Spartansburg, PA 22:22 7:13
21 1 Robin Weis, 34*, Columbus, PA 22:24 7:13
22 1 Sashia Brumagin, 13*, Union City, PA 22:41 7:19
23 3 Greg Evanoff, 15, Spartansburg, PA 22:41 7:19
24 4 Ronald Krystek, 49, Erie, PA 22:45 7:20
25 1 Richard McClay, 57, Edinboro, PA 23:00 7:25
26 5 Ron Hartle, 48, Hilliards, PA 23:12 7:29
27 1 Ron Miller, 53 23:35 7:36
28 2 Mike Johnson, 44, Franklin, PA 23:44 7:39
29 3 Ted Cox, 40, Corry, PA 23:49 7:41
30 2 Scott McCray, 56, Titusville, PA 23:55 7:43
31 1 Annie McCray, 43*, Titusville, PA 24:00 7:44
32 1 Terry Krystek, 49*, Erie, PA 24:08 7:47
33 2 Fred Evanoff, 50, Spartansburg, PA 24:24 7:52
34 2 Kayla Blankenship, 13*, Elgin, PA 24:28 7:53
35 3 John Byler, 50, Corry, PA 24:30 7:54
8:00 Pace
36 3 Norm Pattison, 56, Titusville, PA 24:48 8:00
37 6 J Gary Sutton, 48, Pittsburgh, PA 24:55 8:02
38 4 Mike Kondrich, 43, Corry, PA 25:01 8:04
39 4 Harrison Zacherl, 16, Titusville, PA 25:05 8:05
40 4 James Bell, 58, Oil City, PA 25:08 8:06
41 5 Nick Matteson, 15, Corry, PA 25:09 8:07
42 7 Steve Perkins, 46, North East, PA 25:17 8:09
43 1 Joseph Cooper, 10, Spring Creek, PA 25:19 8:10
44 6 Josh Wallace, 15, Clymer, NY 25:28 8:13
45 3 Terry Terrill, 26, Saprtansburg, PA 25:29 8:13
46 1 Delaynee Wilcox, 10* 25:32 8:14
47 8 Steve Cramer, 46, Guys Mills, PA 25:33 8:14
48 2 Carolyn Walter, 49*, Pleasantville, PA 25:37 8:16
49 7 Justin Cooney, 14, Erie, PA 25:44 8:18
50 4 Frank McCommons, 54, Edinboro, PA 25:45 8:18
51 3 Margaret Murphy, 47*, Erie, PA 25:50 8:20
52 5 Jim Reilly, 57, Spartansburg, PA 25:57 8:22
53 1 Kristie Johnson, 17*, Clymer, NY 26:08 8:26
54 1 Ron Murphy, 62, Erie, PA 26:20 8:30
55 2 Terri Wilcox, 42* 26:37 8:35
56 3 Kate Titus, 13*, Titusville, PA 26:44 8:37
57 1 Jan Lingenfelter, 53*, Corry, PA 26:47 8:38
58 2 Quentin Brunst, 10, Spartansburg, PA 26:54 8:41
59 8 Dan Seelinger, 15, Spartansburg, PA 26:55 8:41
60 2 Samantha Sawitz, 12*, Grand Valley, PA 26:56 8:41
61 5 Ross Brumagin, 41 26:57 8:42
62 4 Sarah Curtis, 14* 27:02 8:43
63 5 Amber Gluth, 13*, Corry, PA 27:14 8:47
64 1 Richard Donnell, 71, Waterford, PA 27:24 8:50
65 9 Roger Donnell, 48, Lancaster, OH 27:25 8:51
66 3 Debbie Courtney, 41*, Grove City, PA 27:29 8:52
67 Kaitlyn Courtney, 1* 27:30 8:52
68 4 Eric Mather, 26, Corry, PA 27:31 8:52
69 4 Sally Bedow, 46* 27:32 8:53
70 3 Joshua Baker, 12, Spartansburg, PA 27:51 8:59
9:00 Pace
71 6 David Culver, 44, Corry, PA 27:59 9:01
72 4 John Matteson, 36, Corry, PA 28:07 9:04
73 5 Ryan Davis, 27, Berea, OH 28:27 9:11
74 2 Debbie Morse, 32*, Sparta, PA 28:38 9:14
75 6 Ashley Balas, 13*, Titusville, PA 28:54 9:19
76 4 Joseph Cooper, 7, Spring Creek, PA 29:08 9:24
77 6 Chris Baler, 29, Erie, PA 29:09 9:24
78 7 Jessica Seniten, 13* 29:10 9:24
79 9 David Berkey, 14, Sparta, PA 29:12 9:25
80 1 Jane Reilly, 56*, Spartansburg, PA 29:44 9:35
81 8 Krista Jackson, 15*, Corry, PA 30:01 9:41
82 2 Autumn Baker, 19*, Corry, PA 30:07 9:43
83 5 Colin Barbish, 11, Spartansburg, PA 30:37 9:53
84 5 Mary Jo Carideo, 45* 30:39 9:53
85 5 Tim Brunst, 37 30:59 9:59
10:00 Pace
86 10 James Davis, 49, Spartansburg, PA 30:59 10:00
87 4 Christy Nagy, 40*, Spartansburg, PA 31:14 10:04
88 3 Taylor Shrock, 11*, Union City, PA 31:21 10:07
89 6 Chris Cramer, 47* 31:37 10:12
90 7 Kyle Chylinski, 29, Erie, PA 31:47 10:15
91 1 Larry Labowski, 34 31:54 10:17
92 10 T J Cox, 13, Corry, PA 32:09 10:22
93 6 David Gluth, 39 32:13 10:23
94 2 Linda Miller, 52* 32:18 10:25
95 2 Clair Stile, 62, Corry `, Pa Pa 32:24 10:27
96 1 Becky Jenkins, 22*, Medina, OH 32:31 10:29
97 2 Ken Hovis, 21, Spartansburg, PA 32:32 10:30
98 1 Geraldine Harrington, 28* 32:37 10:31
99 2 Ian Harrington, 32 32:38 10:31
100 3 Rana Evanoff, 50*, Spartansburg, PA 32:43 10:33
101 11 David McIntosh, 15, Corry, PA 32:46 10:34
102 4 Jan Sweny, 51*, McKean, PA 32:49 10:35
103 1 Merv Troyer, 67, Union City, PA 32:52 10:36
104 9 Chelsey Liebegott, 13* 32:55 10:37
105 10 Shelly Hallyer, 13* 33:06 10:41
106 2 Kenneth Neckers, 69 33:08 10:41
107 3 Dennis Northrop, 61, Corry, PA 33:10 10:42
108 5 Sue Ongley, 52*, Pleasantville, PA 33:38 10:51
109 3 Jason Byler, 18, Corry, PA 33:41 10:52
110 4 Caitlin Fielding, 9*, Corry, PA 34:00 10:58
111 7 Bruce Fielding, 37, Corry, PA 34:01 10:58
11:00 Pace
112 7 Kim Worton, 47*, N Royalton, OH 34:25 11:06
113 11 Reuben East, 47 34:31 11:08
114 5 Edward Royek, 52, Corry, PA 34:34 11:09
115 5 Kathleen Pope, 12*, Elgin, PA 34:35 11:09
116 11 Sarah Fink, 16*, Titusville, PA 34:36 11:09
117 6 Tanner Hancock, 7, Union City, PA 34:42 11:11
118 2 Linda Shearer, 57*, Cambridge Springs, PA 35:00 11:17
119 6 Katelyn Baker, 10* 35:10 11:20
120 1 Amy Baker, 36* 35:11 11:21
121 7 Peyton Stone, 10*, Ellwood City, PA 36:01 11:37
122 12 Anthony Weagraff, 14 36:33 11:47
123 7 Joseph Funte, 11, Titusville, PA 36:40 11:49
124 4 Richard Dean, 64, Spartansburg, PA 36:50 11:53
12:00 Pace
125 8 Zachory Weagraff, 9 37:55 12:14
126 1 Sara Grant, 66*, Corry, PA 38:39 12:28
127 8 Rosalie Barbish, 12*, Spartansburg, PA 39:25 12:43
128 13 Dylan Huffman, 13, Grand Valley, PA 39:47 12:50
129 9 Hunter Proctor, 9, Youngsville, PA 39:58 12:54
13:00 Pace
130 9 Allison Baker, 3*, Erie, PA 40:44 13:08
131 2 Kim Baker, 26*, Erie, PA 40:45 13:09
132 7 Roy Mitchell, 42, Corry, PA 41:26 13:22
133 3 Shawna Chylinski, 29*, Erie, PA 41:27 13:22
134 8 Eileen Tighe, 46*, Erie, PA 41:52 13:30
135 2 Julie Titus, 38*, Titusville, PA 42:13 13:37
136 9 Carol Bailey, 46*, Corry, PA 42:14 13:37
137 6 Penny Kinney, 52*, Sparta, PA 42:51 13:49
138 10 Brandon Weagraff, 6 43:12 13:56
139 8 Jon Weagraff, 43, Titusville, PA 43:13 13:56
140 10 Sharon Proctor, 46*, Corry, PA 43:19 13:58
141 2 Erica Proctor, 22*, Corry, PA 43:20 13:59
14:00 Pace
142 3 Kim Carr, 35*, Warren, PA 43:30 14:02
143 5 Shelley Maynard, 43*, Spartansburg, PA 43:30 14:02
144 11 Lori Warth, 49*, Titusville, PA 44:02 14:12
145 3 Sue Peterson, 57*, Union City, PA 44:03 14:12
146 1 Jan Butler, 61*, Corry, PA 44:14 14:16
147 3 Staci Kinney, 31*, Spartahsburg, PA 44:18 14:17
148 1 Pauline Ongley, 73*, Grand Valley, PA 44:23 14:19
149 10 Marissa Cutler, 8*, Spartansburg, PA 44:30 14:21
150 12 Steve Walter, 46, Spartansburg, PA 44:30 14:21
151 11 Matthew Daily, 8, Spartansburg, PA 44:31 14:21
152 11 Allison Williams, 10*, Corry, PA 44:31 14:22
153 12 Cindy Strickland, 48*, Titusvile, PA 44:41 14:25
154 9 Stanley Carr, 41, Warren 44:42 14:25
155 4 Stacey Heiser, 33*, Panama, NY 44:43 14:25
156 5 Julia King, 32*, Clymer, NY 44:44 14:26
157 3 Travis Heiser, 32, Panama, NY 44:46 14:26
158 2 Shirley Steinhauer, 67*, Erie, PA 44:52 14:28
159 12 Charissa Huffman, 15* 45:25 14:39
160 13 Tia Weagraff, 15* 45:26 14:39
161 6 Chris Bimber, 34*, Corry, PA 45:43 14:45
162 2 Dorothy Wotus, 72*, Corry, PA 45:46 14:46
163 4 Melissa Proper, 37*, Corry, PA 45:47 14:46
164 12 Samantha Ormsbee, 7*, Corry, PA 46:11 14:54
165 8 Autumn Brunst, 29 46:13 14:54
166 7 Ann Marie Labowski, 33* 46:13 14:54
15:00 Pace
167 6 Don Ormsbee, 51, Spartansburg, PA 46:38 15:02
168 13 Katie Baker, 6*, Erie, PA 46:46 15:05
169 14 Julie Bates, 8*, Spartansburg, PA 46:48 15:06
170 6 Kathy Weagraff, 41* 47:12 15:13
171 8 Jennifer Weagraff, 33* 47:12 15:14
172 14 Liz Vigue, 14*, Titusville, PA 47:36 15:21
173 15 Martha Vigue, 13*, Titusville, PA 47:37 15:21
174 7 Carlene Nichols, 43*, Spartansburg, PA 48:19 15:35
175 10 David Nichols, 43, Spartansburg, PA 48:20 15:35
176 13 Sue Lemke, 49*, Edinboro, PA 48:44 15:43
177 5 Tammy Williams, 37*, Corry, PA 48:55 15:47
178 15 Alana Cooper, 4*, Spring Creek, PA 48:58 15:48
179 8 Connie Cooper, 41*, Spring Creek, PA 48:59 15:48
180 2 Mary Norton, 62*, Spartansburg, PA 49:22 15:55
181 16 Tina Travaglio, 14*, Union City, PA 49:29 15:58
182 17 Katelyn Hancock, 13*, Union City, PA 49:30 15:58
16:00 Pace
183 7 Debra Thaler, 53*, Meadville, PA 49:52 16:05
184 11 Jeffrey Costello, 44, Erie, PA 49:53 16:05
185 16 Brooke Stone, 8*, Ellwood City, PA 50:06 16:09
186 9 Marcy Stone, 31*, Ellwood City, PA 50:06 16:10
187 17 Amanda Berkey, 12*, Sparta, PA 50:12 16:11
188 7 Larry Davis, 53, Spartansburg, PA 50:38 16:20
189 4 Jeff Davis, 31 50:39 16:20
190 8 Audrey Hovis, 53*, Spartansburg, PA 51:19 16:33
191 4 Pam Carrier, 56*, Corry, PA 52:01 16:46
192 14 Margie Martin, 49*, Corry, PA 52:02 16:47
17:00 Pace
193 9 Tina Freeman, 42*, Corry, PA 53:56 17:24
194 18 Jael Funte, 9*, Titusville, PA 53:57 17:24
195 3 Don Steinhauer, 69 54:13 17:29
196 15 Lynn Funte, 45*, Titusville, PA 54:14 17:30
197 10 Linda Berkey, 44*, Sparta, PA 54:18 17:31
"*" indicates females
11 finishers among Men 12 & Under
13 finishers among Men 13 - 16
3 finishers among Men 17 - 19
2 finishers among Men 20 - 24
8 finishers among Men 25 - 29
4 finishers among Men 30 - 34
7 finishers among Men 35 - 39
11 finishers among Men 40 - 44
12 finishers among Men 45 - 49
7 finishers among Men 50 - 54
5 finishers among Men 55 - 59
4 finishers among Men 60 - 64
3 finishers among Men 65 - 69
1 finishers among Men 70 & Up
18 finishers among Women 12 & Under
17 finishers among Women 13 - 16
2 finishers among Women 17 - 19
2 finishers among Women 20 - 24
3 finishers among Women 25 - 29
9 finishers among Women 30 - 34
5 finishers among Women 35 - 39
10 finishers among Women 40 - 44
15 finishers among Women 45 - 49
8 finishers among Women 50 - 54
4 finishers among Women 55 - 59
2 finishers among Women 60 - 64
2 finishers among Women 65 - 69
2 finishers among Women 70 & Up
94 male finishers
103 female finishers
197 total finishers
SPARTANSBURG FAIR 5K
Spartansburg, PA
Sept. 6, 2004
CLASS
PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE
Open Men
1 1 Peter Boyd, 30, Union City, PA 16:45 5:24
2 2 Tom Welsh, 39, Spartansburg, PA 17:13 5:33
3 3 S Mark Courtney, 48, Grove City, PA 17:28 5:38
Open Women
8 1 Eden Lamey, 30, Titusvillle, PA 20:28 6:36
12 2 Cindy Stephens, 19, Titusville, PA 21:28 6:55
15 3 Pam Morton, 39, Wattsburg, PA 22:01 7:06
MEN
Men 12 & Under
43 1 Joseph Cooper, 10, Spring Creek, PA 25:19 8:10
58 2 Quentin Brunst, 10, Spartansburg, PA 26:54 8:41
70 3 Joshua Baker, 12, Spartansburg, PA 27:51 8:59
76 4 Joseph Cooper, 7, Spring Creek, PA 29:08 9:24
83 5 Colin Barbish, 11, Spartansburg, PA 30:37 9:53
117 6 Tanner Hancock, 7, Union City, PA 34:42 11:11
123 7 Joseph Funte, 11, Titusville, PA 36:40 11:49
125 8 Zachory Weagraff, 9 37:55 12:14
129 9 Hunter Proctor, 9, Youngsville, PA 39:58 12:54
138 10 Brandon Weagraff, 6 43:12 13:56
151 11 Matthew Daily, 8, Spartansburg, PA 44:31 14:21
Men 13 - 16
7 1 Brandan Eck, 16, Corry, PA 20:15 6:32
11 2 Jason Lobdell, 15, Centerville, PA 20:47 6:42
23 3 Greg Evanoff, 15, Spartansburg, PA 22:41 7:19
39 4 Harrison Zacherl, 16, Titusville, PA 25:05 8:05
41 5 Nick Matteson, 15, Corry, PA 25:09 8:07
44 6 Josh Wallace, 15, Clymer, NY 25:28 8:13
49 7 Justin Cooney, 14, Erie, PA 25:44 8:18
59 8 Dan Seelinger, 15, Spartansburg, PA 26:55 8:41
79 9 David Berkey, 14, Sparta, PA 29:12 9:25
92 10 T J Cox, 13, Corry, PA 32:09 10:22
101 11 David McIntosh, 15, Corry, PA 32:46 10:34
122 12 Anthony Weagraff, 14 36:33 11:47
128 13 Dylan Huffman, 13, Grand Valley, PA 39:47 12:50
Men 17 - 19
13 1 Kurtis Sandberg, 19, Corry, PA 21:57 7:05
14 2 Erik Weis, 19, Spring Creek, PA 21:58 7:05
109 3 Jason Byler, 18, Corry, PA 33:41 10:52
Men 20 - 24
20 1 Jer Davis, 22, Spartansburg, PA 22:22 7:13
97 2 Ken Hovis, 21, Spartansburg, PA 32:32 10:30
Men 25 - 29
5 1 Dan Dygert, 28, Linesville, PA 18:37 6:00
6 2 John Tremblay, 26, Corry, PA 19:51 6:24
45 3 Terry Terrill, 26, Saprtansburg, PA 25:29 8:13
68 4 Eric Mather, 26, Corry, PA 27:31 8:52
73 5 Ryan Davis, 27, Berea, OH 28:27 9:11
77 6 Chris Baler, 29, Erie, PA 29:09 9:24
90 7 Kyle Chylinski, 29, Erie, PA 31:47 10:15
165 8 Autumn Brunst, 29 46:13 14:54
Men 30 - 34
91 1 Larry Labowski, 34 31:54 10:17
99 2 Ian Harrington, 32 32:38 10:31
157 3 Travis Heiser, 32, Panama, NY 44:46 14:26
189 4 Jeff Davis, 31 50:39 16:20
Men 35 - 39
4 1 Jeff Nelson, 39, Titusville, PA 17:54 5:46
9 2 Irvin King, 35, Clymer, NY 20:36 6:38
16 3 Jim Lang, 37, Erie, PA 22:01 7:06
72 4 John Matteson, 36, Corry, PA 28:07 9:04
85 5 Tim Brunst, 37 30:59 9:59
93 6 David Gluth, 39 32:13 10:23
111 7 Bruce Fielding, 37, Corry, PA 34:01 10:58
Men 40 - 44
18 1 Norm Maynard, 42 22:10 7:09
28 2 Mike Johnson, 44, Franklin, PA 23:44 7:39
29 3 Ted Cox, 40, Corry, PA 23:49 7:41
38 4 Mike Kondrich, 43, Corry, PA 25:01 8:04
61 5 Ross Brumagin, 41 26:57 8:42
71 6 David Culver, 44, Corry, PA 27:59 9:01
132 7 Roy Mitchell, 42, Corry, PA 41:26 13:22
139 8 Jon Weagraff, 43, Titusville, PA 43:13 13:56
154 9 Stanley Carr, 41, Warren 44:42 14:25
175 10 David Nichols, 43, Spartansburg, PA 48:20 15:35
184 11 Jeffrey Costello, 44, Erie, PA 49:53 16:05
Men 45 - 49
10 1 Don Brockett, 46, Pleasantville, PA 20:41 6:40
17 2 John Smith, 45, Townville, PA 22:05 7:07
19 3 Keth Harbaugh, 48 22:18 7:12
24 4 Ronald Krystek, 49, Erie, PA 22:45 7:20
26 5 Ron Hartle, 48, Hilliards, PA 23:12 7:29
37 6 J Gary Sutton, 48, Pittsburgh, PA 24:55 8:02
42 7 Steve Perkins, 46, North East, PA 25:17 8:09
47 8 Steve Cramer, 46, Guys Mills, PA 25:33 8:14
65 9 Roger Donnell, 48, Lancaster, OH 27:25 8:51
86 10 James Davis, 49, Spartansburg, PA 30:59 10:00
113 11 Reuben East, 47 34:31 11:08
150 12 Steve Walter, 46, Spartansburg, PA 44:30 14:21
Men 50 - 54
27 1 Ron Miller, 53 23:35 7:36
33 2 Fred Evanoff, 50, Spartansburg, PA 24:24 7:52
35 3 John Byler, 50, Corry, PA 24:30 7:54
50 4 Frank McCommons, 54, Edinboro, PA 25:45 8:18
114 5 Edward Royek, 52, Corry, PA 34:34 11:09
167 6 Don Ormsbee, 51, Spartansburg, PA 46:38 15:02
188 7 Larry Davis, 53, Spartansburg, PA 50:38 16:20
Men 55 - 59
25 1 Richard McClay, 57, Edinboro, PA 23:00 7:25
30 2 Scott McCray, 56, Titusville, PA 23:55 7:43
36 3 Norm Pattison, 56, Titusville, PA 24:48 8:00
40 4 James Bell, 58, Oil City, PA 25:08 8:06
52 5 Jim Reilly, 57, Spartansburg, PA 25:57 8:22
Men 60 - 64
54 1 Ron Murphy, 62, Erie, PA 26:20 8:30
95 2 Clair Stile, 62, Corry `, Pa Pa 32:24 10:27
107 3 Dennis Northrop, 61, Corry, PA 33:10 10:42
124 4 Richard Dean, 64, Spartansburg, PA 36:50 11:53
Men 65 - 69
103 1 Merv Troyer, 67, Union City, PA 32:52 10:36
106 2 Kenneth Neckers, 69 33:08 10:41
195 3 Don Steinhauer, 69 54:13 17:29
Men 70 & Up
64 1 Richard Donnell, 71, Waterford, PA 27:24 8:50
WOMEN
Women 12 & Under
46 1 Delaynee Wilcox, 10 25:32 8:14
60 2 Samantha Sawitz, 12, Grand Valley, PA 26:56 8:41
88 3 Taylor Shrock, 11, Union City, PA 31:21 10:07
110 4 Caitlin Fielding, 9, Corry, PA 34:00 10:58
115 5 Kathleen Pope, 12, Elgin, PA 34:35 11:09
119 6 Katelyn Baker, 10 35:10 11:20
121 7 Peyton Stone, 10, Ellwood City, PA 36:01 11:37
127 8 Rosalie Barbish, 12, Spartansburg, PA 39:25 12:43
130 9 Allison Baker, 3, Erie, PA 40:44 13:08
149 10 Marissa Cutler, 8, Spartansburg, PA 44:30 14:21
152 11 Allison Williams, 10, Corry, PA 44:31 14:22
164 12 Samantha Ormsbee, 7, Corry, PA 46:11 14:54
168 13 Katie Baker, 6, Erie, PA 46:46 15:05
169 14 Julie Bates, 8, Spartansburg, PA 46:48 15:06
178 15 Alana Cooper, 4, Spring Creek, PA 48:58 15:48
185 16 Brooke Stone, 8, Ellwood City, PA 50:06 16:09
187 17 Amanda Berkey, 12, Sparta, PA 50:12 16:11
194 18 Jael Funte, 9, Titusville, PA 53:57 17:24
Women 13 - 16
22 1 Sashia Brumagin, 13, Union City, PA 22:41 7:19
34 2 Kayla Blankenship, 13, Elgin, PA 24:28 7:53
56 3 Kate Titus, 13, Titusville, PA 26:44 8:37
62 4 Sarah Curtis, 14 27:02 8:43
63 5 Amber Gluth, 13, Corry, PA 27:14 8:47
75 6 Ashley Balas, 13, Titusville, PA 28:54 9:19
78 7 Jessica Seniten, 13 29:10 9:24
81 8 Krista Jackson, 15, Corry, PA 30:01 9:41
104 9 Chelsey Liebegott, 13 32:55 10:37
105 10 Shelly Hallyer, 13 33:06 10:41
116 11 Sarah Fink, 16, Titusville, PA 34:36 11:09
159 12 Charissa Huffman, 15 45:25 14:39
160 13 Tia Weagraff, 15 45:26 14:39
172 14 Liz Vigue, 14, Titusville, PA 47:36 15:21
173 15 Martha Vigue, 13, Titusville, PA 47:37 15:21
181 16 Tina Travaglio, 14, Union City, PA 49:29 15:58
182 17 Katelyn Hancock, 13, Union City, PA 49:30 15:58
Women 17 - 19
53 1 Kristie Johnson, 17, Clymer, NY 26:08 8:26
82 2 Autumn Baker, 19, Corry, PA 30:07 9:43
Women 20 - 24
96 1 Becky Jenkins, 22, Medina, OH 32:31 10:29
141 2 Erica Proctor, 22, Corry, PA 43:20 13:59
Women 25 - 29
98 1 Geraldine Harrington, 28 32:37 10:31
131 2 Kim Baker, 26, Erie, PA 40:45 13:09
133 3 Shawna Chylinski, 29, Erie, PA 41:27 13:22
Women 30 - 34
21 1 Robin Weis, 34, Columbus, PA 22:24 7:13
74 2 Debbie Morse, 32, Sparta, PA 28:38 9:14
147 3 Staci Kinney, 31, Spartahsburg, PA 44:18 14:17
155 4 Stacey Heiser, 33, Panama, NY 44:43 14:25
156 5 Julia King, 32, Clymer, NY 44:44 14:26
161 6 Chris Bimber, 34, Corry, PA 45:43 14:45
166 7 Ann Marie Labowski, 33 46:13 14:54
171 8 Jennifer Weagraff, 33 47:12 15:14
186 9 Marcy Stone, 31, Ellwood City, PA 50:06 16:10
Women 35 - 39
120 1 Amy Baker, 36 35:11 11:21
135 2 Julie Titus, 38, Titusville, PA 42:13 13:37
142 3 Kim Carr, 35, Warren, PA 43:30 14:02
163 4 Melissa Proper, 37, Corry, PA 45:47 14:46
177 5 Tammy Williams, 37, Corry, PA 48:55 15:47
Women 40 - 44
31 1 Annie McCray, 43, Titusville, PA 24:00 7:44
55 2 Terri Wilcox, 42 26:37 8:35
66 3 Debbie Courtney, 41, Grove City, PA 27:29 8:52
87 4 Christy Nagy, 40, Spartansburg, PA 31:14 10:04
143 5 Shelley Maynard, 43, Spartansburg, PA 43:30 14:02
170 6 Kathy Weagraff, 41 47:12 15:13
174 7 Carlene Nichols, 43, Spartansburg, PA 48:19 15:35
179 8 Connie Cooper, 41, Spring Creek, PA 48:59 15:48
193 9 Tina Freeman, 42, Corry, PA 53:56 17:24
197 10 Linda Berkey, 44, Sparta, PA 54:18 17:31
Women 45 - 49
32 1 Terry Krystek, 49, Erie, PA 24:08 7:47
48 2 Carolyn Walter, 49, Pleasantville, PA 25:37 8:16
51 3 Margaret Murphy, 47, Erie, PA 25:50 8:20
69 4 Sally Bedow, 46 27:32 8:53
84 5 Mary Jo Carideo, 45 30:39 9:53
89 6 Chris Cramer, 47 31:37 10:12
112 7 Kim Worton, 47, N Royalton, OH 34:25 11:06
134 8 Eileen Tighe, 46, Erie, PA 41:52 13:30
136 9 Carol Bailey, 46, Corry, PA 42:14 13:37
140 10 Sharon Proctor, 46, Corry, PA 43:19 13:58
144 11 Lori Warth, 49, Titusville, PA 44:02 14:12
153 12 Cindy Strickland, 48, Titusvile, PA 44:41 14:25
176 13 Sue Lemke, 49, Edinboro, PA 48:44 15:43
192 14 Margie Martin, 49, Corry, PA 52:02 16:47
196 15 Lynn Funte, 45, Titusville, PA 54:14 17:30
Women 50 - 54
57 1 Jan Lingenfelter, 53, Corry, PA 26:47 8:38
94 2 Linda Miller, 52 32:18 10:25
100 3 Rana Evanoff, 50, Spartansburg, PA 32:43 10:33
102 4 Jan Sweny, 51, McKean, PA 32:49 10:35
108 5 Sue Ongley, 52, Pleasantville, PA 33:38 10:51
137 6 Penny Kinney, 52, Sparta, PA 42:51 13:49
183 7 Debra Thaler, 53, Meadville, PA 49:52 16:05
190 8 Audrey Hovis, 53, Spartansburg, PA 51:19 16:33
Women 55 - 59
80 1 Jane Reilly, 56, Spartansburg, PA 29:44 9:35
118 2 Linda Shearer, 57, Cambridge Springs, PA 35:00 11:17
145 3 Sue Peterson, 57, Union City, PA 44:03 14:12
191 4 Pam Carrier, 56, Corry, PA 52:01 16:46
Women 60 - 64
146 1 Jan Butler, 61, Corry, PA 44:14 14:16
180 2 Mary Norton, 62, Spartansburg, PA 49:22 15:55
Women 65 - 69
126 1 Sara Grant, 66, Corry, PA 38:39 12:28
158 2 Shirley Steinhauer, 67, Erie, PA 44:52 14:28
Women 70 & Up
148 1 Pauline Ongley, 73, Grand Valley, PA 44:23 14:19
162 2 Dorothy Wotus, 72, Corry, PA 45:46 14:46