BEAVER FIRE TRUCK CRUISE 5K
Beaver, PA
May 28, 2005
CLASS
PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE
1 Jesse Bender, 21, Conway, PA 16:06 5:11
2 Tim Snyder, 23, Monaca, PA 16:13 5:14
3 Ian Bath, 44, Moon, PA 16:52 5:26
4 1 Herb Cratty, 41, Ellwood City, PA 17:07 5:31
5 1 Steve Tinker, 39, Pittsburgh, PA 17:19 5:35
6 1 Ronnie Deleuter, 21, Rochester, PA 17:42 5:42
7 1 Jack Patterson, 47, Aliquippa, PA 17:59 5:48
8 1 Ryan Richards, 18, Freedom, PA 18:24 5:56
9 2 Michael Lewis, 17, Rochester, PA 18:25 5:56
6:00 Pace
10 3 Matt Montellanico, 16, Freedom, PA 18:59 6:07
11 2 Brent Collins, 43, Evans City, PA 19:04 6:09
12 4 Shawn Butler, 16, Beaver Falls, PA 19:05 6:09
13 2 Ron Ferrie, 46, Coraopolis, PA 19:07 6:10
14 5 Ben Griffith, 15, New Brighton, PA 19:18 6:13
15 3 Tim Weil, 46, Fombell, PA 19:18 6:13
16 6 Radek Assetta, 16, Beaver, PA 19:27 6:16
17 7 Thomas Weir, 17, Rochester, PA 19:33 6:18
18 1 Mike Moczan, 51, Beaver, PA 19:46 6:23
19 2 Nicholas Matlock, 20, Beaver Falls, PA 19:53 6:25
20 8 Steven Slyzynsky, 17, Monaca, PA 20:02 6:28
21 1 Curt Grimm, 56, Industry, PA 20:08 6:30
22 4 Terry McGraffic, 46, Hookstown, PA 20:12 6:31
23 3 Steve Goldcamp, 43, Beaver, PA 20:13 6:31
24 3 John Barber, 25, Aliquippa, PA 20:22 6:34
25 4 Mike Romzy, 43, Moon, PA 20:27 6:35
26 9 Max Goldcamp, 15, Beaver, PA 20:32 6:37
27 Jocelyn Sharpless, 28*, Freedom, PA 20:35 6:38
28 4 D J. Sharpless, 29, Freedom, PA 20:46 6:42
29 1 Richard Butler, 32, Independence, KY 20:49 6:43
30 Sabine Kane, 45*, New Brighton, PA 20:52 6:44
31 2 Boone Weatherly, 50, Monaca, PA 20:56 6:45
32 Julie Patterson, 18*, Aliquippa, PA 21:02 6:47
33 10 Ryan Bennett, 16, Vanport, PA 21:07 6:49
34 2 Rick Garoner, 36, Beaver Falls, PA 21:16 6:51
35 5 Daniel Nagel, 48, Beaver Falls, PA 21:17 6:52
36 1 Cindy Grimm, 53*, Industry, PA 21:19 6:52
37 5 Andrew Gedman, 28, Beaver, PA 21:31 6:56
7:00 Pace
38 5 Anthony Gutierrez, 44 21:44 7:01
39 1 Jenny Senko, 15*, Seneca, PA 21:47 7:01
40 11 Cody Nedzekin, 17, Freedom, PA 21:53 7:03
41 6 Mark Eschenfelder, 49 22:10 7:09
42 6 Scott Stiteler, 24, Fredericksburg, VA 22:11 7:09
43 12 Robert Kondik, 14, Aliquippa, PA 22:28 7:15
44 2 Bonnie Lathom, 18*, Beaver Falls, PA 22:29 7:15
45 3 Todd Hindman, 38, Butler, PA 22:31 7:16
46 1 Angie Lehman, 37*, Beaver, PA 22:34 7:16
47 1 Christina Feldmeier, 20* 22:42 7:19
48 7 Dan Christo, 49, Cranberry, PA 22:43 7:19
49 13 Kyle Spanoil, 16 22:44 7:20
50 6 Mark Bibby, 40, Beaver Falls, PA 22:46 7:20
51 14 Christian Berchtold, 13, Beaver Falls, PA 22:52 7:23
52 3 Tom Heid, 50, Aliquippa, PA 22:53 7:23
53 7 Jeff Yakish, 23 23:11 7:28
54 4 Gale Mussey, 54, Ellwood City, PA 23:13 7:29
55 8 Clint Berchtold, 46, Beaver Falls, PA 23:16 7:30
56 9 Jeff Kloos, 48, Beaver, PA 23:18 7:31
57 4 Paul Royba, 39 23:19 7:31
58 8 Lee Anderson, 27, Fombell, PA 23:20 7:31
59 2 Dave Linkimer, 34, Beaver, PA 23:30 7:35
60 15 Steven Yoder, 13, Coraopolis, PA 23:43 7:39
61 1 Cheryl Copcutt, 47*, Beaver, PA 23:56 7:43
62 2 Jennifer Marcotte, 29*, Harmony, PA 23:56 7:43
63 3 Michael Fedorowich, 30, Moon Township, PA 24:05 7:46
64 10 Dennis Murcko, 46 24:08 7:47
65 2 Joe Podolak, 57, Monaca, PA 24:25 7:52
66 5 Jeff Herald, 51, Beaver, PA 24:27 7:53
67 7 Dan Rastatter, 44, Beaver Falls, PA 24:30 7:54
68 1 Angelica Peck, 12*, Beaver Falls, PA 24:40 7:57
69 Unknown #11 24:40 7:57
70 3 Melissa Stiteler, 24*, Fredericksburg, VA 24:42 7:58
71 2 Kelley Engle, 46*, Beaver Falls, PA 24:46 7:59
8:00 Pace
72 4 Veronica Kirish, 24*, New Brighton, PA 24:52 8:01
73 8 Len Yensull, 42, Ellwood City, PA 25:05 8:05
74 9 Brad Steinberg, 29, Monaca, PA 25:06 8:06
75 4 Keith Conte, 32, Delmont, PA 25:07 8:06
76 5 Lori Rhoades, 23* 25:28 8:13
77 3 Gabriella Copcutt, 13*, Beaver, PA 25:34 8:15
78 3 Albert Depietro, 57, Ambridge, PA 25:49 8:20
79 5 Mark Rubino, 34, Beaver, PA 25:53 8:21
80 9 Chester Thompson, 40, Rochester, PA 26:04 8:24
81 10 Kevin McCaffrey, 40, Beaver, PA 26:11 8:27
82 1 Eva Bogdan, 34*, Monaca, PA 26:34 8:34
83 4 Allison Lloyd, 14*, Beaver, PA 26:36 8:35
84 1 Cody Turkovich, 10 26:57 8:42
85 11 Jeff Poole, 49, Newell, W Va 27:03 8:43
86 5 Andrew Doedyus, 37, Beaver, PA 27:09 8:45
87 1 Lori Perini, 40*, Beaver, PA 27:27 8:51
88 2 Patrick Miley, 12, Beaver, PA 27:34 8:53
89 3 Austin Zurik, 8, Beaver, PA 27:38 8:55
90 6 Thad Kidd, 36 27:42 8:56
9:00 Pace
91 Unknown #25 28:05 9:03
92 6 Crystal Anney, 26*, Beaver Falls, PA 28:12 9:06
93 2 Carol Yakish, 50* 28:20 9:08
94 12 Joe Fisher, 49, Ellwood City, PA 28:32 9:12
95 16 Jimmy Hoschar, 14, Beaver, PA 28:34 9:13
96 2 Celeste Van Kirk, 39*, Beaver, PA 28:36 9:14
97 11 Alexander Andres, 40, Beaver, PA 28:37 9:14
98 2 Wanda Lutz, 40*, Aliquippa, PA 29:12 9:25
99 4 Aaron Kanapesky, 12, Beaver, PA 29:26 9:29
100 1 Dave Patrick, 61, Beaver Falls, PA 29:43 9:35
101 6 Tom Knapp, 51 29:52 9:38
102 3 Susan Herald, 42*, Beaver, PA 29:54 9:38
103 2 Stephanie Rubino, 30*, Beaver, PA 30:03 9:41
104 5 Ryan Kane, 12, New Brighton, PA 30:07 9:43
105 6 Shane Dougherty, 11 30:36 9:52
106 17 Matt Carland, 14, Beaver, PA 30:50 9:57
10:00 Pace
107 7 Pat Bishop, 54, Beaver, PA 31:10 10:03
108 7 Jonathan Berger, 11 31:18 10:06
109 3 Judy Anders, 48*, Beaver, PA 31:52 10:17
110 7 Jeffrey Ingros, 36, Beaver, PA 32:10 10:22
111 1 Kathy Brenner, 57*, Beaver, PA 32:50 10:35
112 2 Brittany Shay, 11*, Beaver, PA 32:51 10:36
113 8 Phillip Williams, 12, Beaver, PA 33:38 10:51
114 8 Brian Hineman, 36, Chester, WV 33:44 10:53
11:00 Pace
115 4 Connie Frey, 46*, Fairport Harbor, OH 34:10 11:01
116 5 Taylor Procovich, 13*, Beaver, PA 34:18 11:04
117 9 Benjamin Kennedy, 9, Beaver Falls, PA 34:20 11:04
118 2 Barbara Gerbec, 55*, Canonsburg, PA 35:40 11:30
119 10 Jimmy Lutz, 7, Aliquippa, PA 36:17 11:42
120 6 Casey Briones, 13*, Aliquippa, PA 36:22 11:44
121 7 Katie Lloyd, 16*, Beaver, PA 36:32 11:47
122 6 James Woods, Jr., 33, Aliquippa, PA 36:53 11:54
123 11 Matthew Kennedy, 11, Beaver Falls, PA 36:55 11:54
124 12 Brian Byrge, 10, Coraopolis, PA 36:56 11:55
125 12 Keith Zagorski, 42, Beaver, PA 37:04 11:57
12:00 Pace
126 8 Stacey Briones, 16*, Aliquippa, PA 37:15 12:01
127 3 Megan Zagorski, 11*, Beaver, PA 38:09 12:18
128 4 Julie Miller, 10*, Beaver, PA 38:24 12:23
129 13 Blaine Williams, 8, New Brighton, PA 38:36 12:27
130 3 Theresa Mundy, 39*, Beaver, PA 38:40 12:28
131 5 Laura Wagner, 45*, Freedom, PA 39:07 12:37
132 6 Liz Zagorski, 45*, Beaver, PA 39:37 12:47
133 18 Christopher Kennedy, 13, Beaver Falls, PA 39:46 12:50
134 2 Robert Hawthorne, 64, Beaver, PA 39:56 12:53
135 1 Kathy Hemenway, 61*, Beaver, PA 39:57 12:53
13:00 Pace
136 7 Laura Bibby, 28*, Beaver Falls, PA 40:41 13:07
137 5 Myriah Williams, 12*, New Brighton, PA 41:36 13:25
138 14 Jordan Williams, 9, New Brighton, PA 41:39 13:26
14:00 Pace
139 6 Emma Wagner, 11*, Freedom, PA 44:22 14:18
140 7 Marissa Dever, 10*, Beaver, PA 44:57 14:30
141 8 Alexis Williams, 11*, New Brighton, PA 45:50 14:47
142 4 Michelle Williams, 37*, New Brighton, PA 45:53 14:48
143 3 Susan Cegelka, 51*, Enon Valley, PA 46:06 14:52
144 7 Rebecca Dever, 47*, Beaver, PA 46:16 14:55
15:00 Pace
145 4 Patricia Cone, 40*, Beaver, PA 48:34 15:40
146 8 Amie Podolak, 28*, Moon, PA 48:34 15:40
147 8 Denise Foley, 48*, Munhall, PA 48:54 15:46
148 5 Patricia Romzy, 44*, Moon Township, PA 48:55 15:47
17:00 Pace
149 8 Ken Wagner, 52, Freedom, PA 53:27 17:14
150 9 Katrina Wagner, 17*, Freedom, PA 53:27 17:14
151 9 Marquise Miller, 9*, Beaver Falls, PA 54:21 17:32
152 9 Susanne Hunt, 22*, New Brighton, PA 54:21 17:32
153 13 Donald Kane, 40, New Brighton, PA 54:22 17:32
154 19 Tommy Klemens, 13, New Brighton, PA 55:15 17:49
155 10 Catherine Butler, 14*, Beaver Falls, PA 55:16 17:49
18:00 Pace
156 3 Laura Woods, 32*, Aliquippa, PA 55:55 18:02
157 5 Juli Tallon, 38*, Beaver, PA 55:56 18:02
158 4 Roberta Lawrence, 54*, Beaver Falls, PA 56:12 18:08
"*" indicates females
14 finishers among Men 12 & Under
19 finishers among Men 13 - 19
9 finishers among Men 20 - 29
6 finishers among Men 30 - 34
8 finishers among Men 35 - 39
13 finishers among Men 40 - 44
12 finishers among Men 45 - 49
8 finishers among Men 50 - 54
3 finishers among Men 55 - 60
2 finishers among Men 61 & Up
9 finishers among Women 12 & Under
10 finishers among Women 13 - 19
9 finishers among Women 20 - 29
3 finishers among Women 30 - 34
5 finishers among Women 35 - 39
5 finishers among Women 40 - 44
8 finishers among Women 45 - 49
4 finishers among Women 50 - 54
2 finishers among Women 55 - 60
1 finishers among Women 61 & Up
99 male finishers
59 female finishers
158 total finishers
OVERALL
Open Men
1 1 Jesse Bender, 21, Conway, PA 16:06 5:11
2 2 Tim Snyder, 23, Monaca, PA 16:13 5:14
3 3 Ian Bath, 44, Moon, PA 16:52 5:26
Open Women
27 1 Jocelyn Sharpless, 28, Freedom, PA 20:35 6:38
30 2 Sabine Kane, 45, New Brighton, PA 20:52 6:44
32 3 Julie Patterson, 18, Aliquippa, PA 21:02 6:47
MEN
Men 12 & Under
84 1 Cody Turkovich, 10 26:57 8:42
88 2 Patrick Miley, 12, Beaver, PA 27:34 8:53
89 3 Austin Zurik, 8, Beaver, PA 27:38 8:55
99 4 Aaron Kanapesky, 12, Beaver, PA 29:26 9:29
104 5 Ryan Kane, 12, New Brighton, PA 30:07 9:43
105 6 Shane Dougherty, 11 30:36 9:52
108 7 Jonathan Berger, 11 31:18 10:06
113 8 Phillip Williams, 12, Beaver, PA 33:38 10:51
117 9 Benjamin Kennedy, 9, Beaver Falls, PA 34:20 11:04
119 10 Jimmy Lutz, 7, Aliquippa, PA 36:17 11:42
123 11 Matthew Kennedy, 11, Beaver Falls, PA 36:55 11:54
124 12 Brian Byrge, 10, Coraopolis, PA 36:56 11:55
129 13 Blaine Williams, 8, New Brighton, PA 38:36 12:27
138 14 Jordan Williams, 9, New Brighton, PA 41:39 13:26
Men 13 - 19
8 1 Ryan Richards, 18, Freedom, PA 18:24 5:56
9 2 Michael Lewis, 17, Rochester, PA 18:25 5:56
10 3 Matt Montellanico, 16, Freedom, PA 18:59 6:07
12 4 Shawn Butler, 16, Beaver Falls, PA 19:05 6:09
14 5 Ben Griffith, 15, New Brighton, PA 19:18 6:13
16 6 Radek Assetta, 16, Beaver, PA 19:27 6:16
17 7 Thomas Weir, 17, Rochester, PA 19:33 6:18
20 8 Steven Slyzynsky, 17, Monaca, PA 20:02 6:28
26 9 Max Goldcamp, 15, Beaver, PA 20:32 6:37
33 10 Ryan Bennett, 16, Vanport, PA 21:07 6:49
40 11 Cody Nedzekin, 17, Freedom, PA 21:53 7:03
43 12 Robert Kondik, 14, Aliquippa, PA 22:28 7:15
49 13 Kyle Spanoil, 16 22:44 7:20
51 14 Christian Berchtold, 13, Beaver Falls, PA 22:52 7:23
60 15 Steven Yoder, 13, Coraopolis, PA 23:43 7:39
95 16 Jimmy Hoschar, 14, Beaver, PA 28:34 9:13
106 17 Matt Carland, 14, Beaver, PA 30:50 9:57
133 18 Christopher Kennedy, 13, Beaver Falls, PA 39:46 12:50
154 19 Tommy Klemens, 13, New Brighton, PA 55:15 17:49
Men 20 - 29
6 1 Ronnie Deleuter, 21, Rochester, PA 17:42 5:42
19 2 Nicholas Matlock, 20, Beaver Falls, PA 19:53 6:25
24 3 John Barber, 25, Aliquippa, PA 20:22 6:34
28 4 D J. Sharpless, 29, Freedom, PA 20:46 6:42
37 5 Andrew Gedman, 28, Beaver, PA 21:31 6:56
42 6 Scott Stiteler, 24, Fredericksburg, VA 22:11 7:09
53 7 Jeff Yakish, 23 23:11 7:28
58 8 Lee Anderson, 27, Fombell, PA 23:20 7:31
74 9 Brad Steinberg, 29, Monaca, PA 25:06 8:06
Men 30 - 34
29 1 Richard Butler, 32, Independence, KY 20:49 6:43
59 2 Dave Linkimer, 34, Beaver, PA 23:30 7:35
63 3 Michael Fedorowich, 30, Moon Township, PA 24:05 7:46
75 4 Keith Conte, 32, Delmont, PA 25:07 8:06
79 5 Mark Rubino, 34, Beaver, PA 25:53 8:21
122 6 James Woods, Jr., 33, Aliquippa, PA 36:53 11:54
Men 35 - 39
5 1 Steve Tinker, 39, Pittsburgh, PA 17:19 5:35
34 2 Rick Garoner, 36, Beaver Falls, PA 21:16 6:51
45 3 Todd Hindman, 38, Butler, PA 22:31 7:16
57 4 Paul Royba, 39 23:19 7:31
86 5 Andrew Doedyus, 37, Beaver, PA 27:09 8:45
90 6 Thad Kidd, 36 27:42 8:56
110 7 Jeffrey Ingros, 36, Beaver, PA 32:10 10:22
114 8 Brian Hineman, 36, Chester, WV 33:44 10:53
Men 40 - 44
4 1 Herb Cratty, 41, Ellwood City, PA 17:07 5:31
11 2 Brent Collins, 43, Evans City, PA 19:04 6:09
23 3 Steve Goldcamp, 43, Beaver, PA 20:13 6:31
25 4 Mike Romzy, 43, Moon, PA 20:27 6:35
38 5 Anthony Gutierrez, 44 21:44 7:01
50 6 Mark Bibby, 40, Beaver Falls, PA 22:46 7:20
67 7 Dan Rastatter, 44, Beaver Falls, PA 24:30 7:54
73 8 Len Yensull, 42, Ellwood City, PA 25:05 8:05
80 9 Chester Thompson, 40, Rochester, PA 26:04 8:24
81 10 Kevin McCaffrey, 40, Beaver, PA 26:11 8:27
97 11 Alexander Andres, 40, Beaver, PA 28:37 9:14
125 12 Keith Zagorski, 42, Beaver, PA 37:04 11:57
153 13 Donald Kane, 40, New Brighton, PA 54:22 17:32
Men 45 - 49
7 1 Jack Patterson, 47, Aliquippa, PA 17:59 5:48
13 2 Ron Ferrie, 46, Coraopolis, PA 19:07 6:10
15 3 Tim Weil, 46, Fombell, PA 19:18 6:13
22 4 Terry McGraffic, 46, Hookstown, PA 20:12 6:31
35 5 Daniel Nagel, 48, Beaver Falls, PA 21:17 6:52
41 6 Mark Eschenfelder, 49 22:10 7:09
48 7 Dan Christo, 49, Cranberry, PA 22:43 7:19
55 8 Clint Berchtold, 46, Beaver Falls, PA 23:16 7:30
56 9 Jeff Kloos, 48, Beaver, PA 23:18 7:31
64 10 Dennis Murcko, 46 24:08 7:47
85 11 Jeff Poole, 49, Newell, W Va 27:03 8:43
94 12 Joe Fisher, 49, Ellwood City, PA 28:32 9:12
Men 50 - 54
18 1 Mike Moczan, 51, Beaver, PA 19:46 6:23
31 2 Boone Weatherly, 50, Monaca, PA 20:56 6:45
52 3 Tom Heid, 50, Aliquippa, PA 22:53 7:23
54 4 Gale Mussey, 54, Ellwood City, PA 23:13 7:29
66 5 Jeff Herald, 51, Beaver, PA 24:27 7:53
101 6 Tom Knapp, 51 29:52 9:38
107 7 Pat Bishop, 54, Beaver, PA 31:10 10:03
149 8 Ken Wagner, 52, Freedom, PA 53:27 17:14
Men 55 - 60
21 1 Curt Grimm, 56, Industry, PA 20:08 6:30
65 2 Joe Podolak, 57, Monaca, PA 24:25 7:52
78 3 Albert Depietro, 57, Ambridge, PA 25:49 8:20
Men 61 & Up
100 1 Dave Patrick, 61, Beaver Falls, PA 29:43 9:35
134 2 Robert Hawthorne, 64, Beaver, PA 39:56 12:53
WOMEN
Women 12 & Under
68 1 Angelica Peck, 12, Beaver Falls, PA 24:40 7:57
112 2 Brittany Shay, 11, Beaver, PA 32:51 10:36
127 3 Megan Zagorski, 11, Beaver, PA 38:09 12:18
128 4 Julie Miller, 10, Beaver, PA 38:24 12:23
137 5 Myriah Williams, 12, New Brighton, PA 41:36 13:25
139 6 Emma Wagner, 11, Freedom, PA 44:22 14:18
140 7 Marissa Dever, 10, Beaver, PA 44:57 14:30
141 8 Alexis Williams, 11, New Brighton, PA 45:50 14:47
151 9 Marquise Miller, 9, Beaver Falls, PA 54:21 17:32
Women 13 - 19
39 1 Jenny Senko, 15, Seneca, PA 21:47 7:01
44 2 Bonnie Lathom, 18, Beaver Falls, PA 22:29 7:15
77 3 Gabriella Copcutt, 13, Beaver, PA 25:34 8:15
83 4 Allison Lloyd, 14, Beaver, PA 26:36 8:35
116 5 Taylor Procovich, 13, Beaver, PA 34:18 11:04
120 6 Casey Briones, 13, Aliquippa, PA 36:22 11:44
121 7 Katie Lloyd, 16, Beaver, PA 36:32 11:47
126 8 Stacey Briones, 16, Aliquippa, PA 37:15 12:01
150 9 Katrina Wagner, 17, Freedom, PA 53:27 17:14
155 10 Catherine Butler, 14, Beaver Falls, PA 55:16 17:49
Women 20 - 29
47 1 Christina Feldmeier, 20 22:42 7:19
62 2 Jennifer Marcotte, 29, Harmony, PA 23:56 7:43
70 3 Melissa Stiteler, 24, Fredericksburg, VA 24:42 7:58
72 4 Veronica Kirish, 24, New Brighton, PA 24:52 8:01
76 5 Lori Rhoades, 23 25:28 8:13
92 6 Crystal Anney, 26, Beaver Falls, PA 28:12 9:06
136 7 Laura Bibby, 28, Beaver Falls, PA 40:41 13:07
146 8 Amie Podolak, 28, Moon, PA 48:34 15:40
152 9 Susanne Hunt, 22, New Brighton, PA 54:21 17:32
Women 30 - 34
82 1 Eva Bogdan, 34, Monaca, PA 26:34 8:34
103 2 Stephanie Rubino, 30, Beaver, PA 30:03 9:41
156 3 Laura Woods, 32, Aliquippa, PA 55:55 18:02
Women 35 - 39
46 1 Angie Lehman, 37, Beaver, PA 22:34 7:16
96 2 Celeste Van Kirk, 39, Beaver, PA 28:36 9:14
130 3 Theresa Mundy, 39, Beaver, PA 38:40 12:28
142 4 Michelle Williams, 37, New Brighton, PA 45:53 14:48
157 5 Juli Tallon, 38, Beaver, PA 55:56 18:02
Women 40 - 44
87 1 Lori Perini, 40, Beaver, PA 27:27 8:51
98 2 Wanda Lutz, 40, Aliquippa, PA 29:12 9:25
102 3 Susan Herald, 42, Beaver, PA 29:54 9:38
145 4 Patricia Cone, 40, Beaver, PA 48:34 15:40
148 5 Patricia Romzy, 44, Moon Township, PA 48:55 15:47
Women 45 - 49
61 1 Cheryl Copcutt, 47, Beaver, PA 23:56 7:43
71 2 Kelley Engle, 46, Beaver Falls, PA 24:46 7:59
109 3 Judy Anders, 48, Beaver, PA 31:52 10:17
115 4 Connie Frey, 46, Fairport Harbor, OH 34:10 11:01
131 5 Laura Wagner, 45, Freedom, PA 39:07 12:37
132 6 Liz Zagorski, 45, Beaver, PA 39:37 12:47
144 7 Rebecca Dever, 47, Beaver, PA 46:16 14:55
147 8 Denise Foley, 48, Munhall, PA 48:54 15:46
Women 50 - 54
36 1 Cindy Grimm, 53, Industry, PA 21:19 6:52
93 2 Carol Yakish, 50 28:20 9:08
143 3 Susan Cegelka, 51, Enon Valley, PA 46:06 14:52
158 4 Roberta Lawrence, 54, Beaver Falls, PA 56:12 18:08
Women 55 - 60
111 1 Kathy Brenner, 57, Beaver, PA 32:50 10:35
118 2 Barbara Gerbec, 55, Canonsburg, PA 35:40 11:30
Women 61 & Up
135 1 Kathy Hemenway, 61, Beaver, PA 39:57 12:53