COLLEGE AVE MILE MILE
STATE COLLEGE, PA
Sept. 24, 2005
CLASS
PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME TEAM
1 Mohammed Amyn, 29 4:26
2 Casey Batey, 26, W V. Track Club 4:26 W V. Track Club
3 Chris Foster, 22, Severna Park, MD 4:27
4 1 Elarbi Khattabi, 38 4:45
5 1 Tim Walker, 22 4:51
6 2 Max Feldman, 20, State College, PA 4:54 Lightie Whities
7 1 Karl Shellenberger, 29, State College, PA 5:10
8 Megan Metcalf, 23*, Edmonto, Alberta, Can 5:11
9 Paige Miller, 22*, State College, PA 5:11 Comeback Kids
10 3 Christopher Woods, 22 5:11
11 Jennifer Davis, 22*, W V. Track Club 5:13 W V. Track Club
12 Rebecca Donaghue*, State College, PA 5:13
13 2 Kevin Becker, 35, State College, PA 5:16
14 4 Joey Henry, 21, State College, PA 5:21 Lightie Whities
15 2 Andy Cunningham, 27 5:23
16 1 Boyd Brumbaugh, 42, Boalsburg, PA 5:29
17 #151 5:33
18 1 Tee Gingras, 23* 5:33
19 5 Chris Ruggiero, 20, State College, PA 5:38
20 2 Jennifer Kemp, 22*, W V. Track Club 5:39 W V. Track Club
21 1 Tom Cali, 50 5:45
22 3 Mark Fedkin, 35, State College, PA 5:48
23 3 Jonathan Lamartia, 25, State College, PA 5:53
24 4 Teague Ruder, 30, State College, PA 5:54 Comeback Kids
25 3 Martha Nelson, 24*, State College, PA 5:59
26 6 Mike Wanich, 19, University Park, PA 6:03 Lightie Whities
27 1 Meira Minard, 32*, State College, PA 6:04
28 7 Wiliam Fruck, 23, S I I S. 6:04 S I I S.
29 8 Jason Stine, 20, State College, PA 6:05 Lightie Whities
30 4 Holly Feeser, 19*, Harrisburg, PA 6:07
31 5 Karli Kotulka, 22* 6:08
32 9 Matthew Krummert, 22, Indiana, PA 6:11 The Flash
33 5 Steven Thomas, 33, State College, PA 6:15
34 Alix Felix* 6:17
35 6 Scott Gest, 39, State College, PA 6:19
36 10 Philip Snyder, 20, Harrisburg, PA 6:22
37 6 Sarah Bickerstaff, 22*, State College, PA 6:24
38 Jose' Duo, State College, PA 6:24
39 4 Brent Clayton, 27, Bellefonte, PA 6:26 Run For It
40 2 David Degroote, 47, State College, PA 6:28
41 1 Achraf Khattabi, 13 6:28
42 1 Liz Ruder, 27*, State College, PA 6:36 Comeback Kids
43 3 Gregory Luna, 40, State College, PA 6:38 Pooches
44 2 James Quigel, 50 6:42
45 11 Christopher Irwin, 22, Palmyra, PA 6:43
46 1 Nikita Fedkin, 11, State College, PA 6:48
47 4 Andrew Martin, 40, Port Matilda, PA 6:49
48 12 Michael Schuman, 21, State College, PA 6:50
49 2 Kyle Poorman, 10, State College, PA 6:52
50 3 Seamus Wagner, 10 6:55
51 13 Robert Spalding, 19, University Park, PA 6:56
52 14 Rob McNamara, 21, State College, PA 6:59 Lightie Whities
53 Randy Hudson 7:07
54 3 Bill James, 54, State College, PA 7:07
55 4 George Myers, 58, Centre Hall, PA 7:09
56 2 Laurie Lenox, 30* 7:12
57 7 Patrick McDaniel, 39, State College, PA 7:12
58 Carolyn Andersen*, Boalsburg, PA 7:14
59 2 Joanna Bissell, 25*, State College, PA 7:16
60 4 Zakaria Khattabi, 9 7:28
61 8 Gregory Billy, 36 7:31
62 1 Julia Erb, 46*, State College, PA 7:31
63 5 Dennis Younkin, 56, State College, PA 7:32
64 3 Caitlin Thompson, 26*, State College, PA 7:33 Run For It
65 7 Kathy Chiou, 23*, University Park, PA 7:35
66 8 Melissa Wills, 21*, University Park, PA 7:36
67 2 Lorna Arocena, 42* 7:41
68 6 Richard Milgrub, 56, State College, PA 7:46
69 9 Eric Neiman, 33 7:55
70 1 Molly Love, 11*, Boalsburg, PA 7:56
71 2 Natasha Fedkin, 7*, State College, PA 7:56
72 1 Katie Gill, 15* 7:58
73 1 Deb Fisher, 51*, State College, PA 8:01
74 7 Dennis McDowell, 56, Mingoville, PA 8:03
75 9 Jaclyn Jacavage, 19*, University Park, PA 8:05
76 15 Kevin Boyle, 21, State College, PA 8:06
77 3 Bryn Spieloogel, 12*, State College, PA 8:06
78 5 Eric Spieloogel, 41, Pa Furnace, PA 8:07
79 10 Cassandra O'Flaherty, 20*, University Park, PA
8:07
80 16 Keith Bodayla, 20, University Park, PA 8:07
81 6 Tim Roberts, 42, Julian, PA 8:11
82 1 Stephanie Chamberlin, 17*, State College, PA
8:11
83 8 Kevin Abbey, 54, Warriors Mark, PA 8:14
84 11 Julia Phillips, 20*, Sewickley, PA 8:14
85 Bethany Condo* 8:15
86 2 Winnifred Younkin, 53*, State College, PA 8:18
87 10 Paul Olivett, 37 8:19
88 4 Renee Olivet, 8* 8:19
89 5 Patrick Traynes, 25, S I I S. 8:23 S I I S.
90 3 Momoko Tajiri, 31*, State College, PA 8:26
91 17 Dan Sheakley, 22 8:27
92 1 Mike Wiedemer, 16, State College, PA 8:31
93 4 Joy Mattern, 27*, Bellefonte, PA 8:31 Run For It
94 6 Nathan Mattern, 27, Bellefonte, PA 8:32 Run For It
95 4 Christine McDonald, 37* 8:34
96 5 Sarah Eucic, 11*, Loves 8:39 Loves
97 Ross Baker 8:40
98 18 Sean Love, 20 8:40
99 6 Julia Anderson, 7*, State College, PA 8:50
100 5 Hunter Meyers, 7, Centre Hall, PA 8:57
101 7 Amel Awadelkarim, 11*, Roves 8:57 Roves
102 9 George Meyers, 52, Centre Hall, PA 8:57
103 19 Nicholas Campanelli, 21, State College, PA 9:00
104 12 Sarabeth Thorne, 20*, State College, PA 9:00
105 1 Bill Reilly, 68, Centre Hall, PA 9:03
106 13 Anna Marie Luebbers, 21*, State College, PA 9:11
107 Jane Hargrave* 9:19
108 Sam Hargrave 9:20
109 3 Margie Milgrub, 54*, State College, PA 9:24
110 1 Jamie Gill, 13* 9:26
111 8 Katie Lee, 8*, State College, PA 9:33
112 7 John Hook, 45, Yardley, PA 9:42
113 4 Pamela Monk, 54*, State College, PA 9:48
114 6 Christian Lee, 6, State College, PA 9:59
115 11 Michael Lee, 38, State College, PA 9:59
116 14 Adrienne Bonski, 21*, State College, PA 10:01
117 Brian Paulla 10:08
118 5 Michelle Paulla, 32* 10:09
119 2 Krista Wiedemer, 13*, State College, PA 10:58
120 8 Robert Wiedemer, 47, State College, PA 10:58
121 7 Ari Grele, 8, State College, PA 11:00
122 9 Eric Grele, 43, State College, PA 11:00
123 5 Melissa Clayton, 25*, Bellefonte, PA 11:30 Run For It
124 5 Georgia Abbey, 55*, Warriors Mark, PA 12:06
125 Cynthia Nixon* 12:06
126 3 Wendy Gill, 43* 12:20
127 Kellie Forziat* 12:20
128 9 Olivia Stahl, 8* 13:04
129 10 Lydia Malcom, 7*, State College, PA 13:05
130 6 Dana Malcom, 39*, State College, PA 13:07
131 4 Cindy Love, 47*, Boalsburg, PA 13:12
132 12 Kazuya Tajiri, 37, State College, PA 13:36
133 3 Athena Grele, 13*, State College, PA 13:37
134 5 Lea Asbell-Swanger, 45*, Boalsburg, PA 13:37
135 10 Terry Swanger, 53, Boalsburg, PA 13:38
136 Kelli Foltz*, Curves 14:20 Curves
137 1 Diane Gustine, 64*, State College, PA 14:21 Curves
138 15 Carly Pacanowski, 21*, University Park, PA 15:10
139 20 Sean Carrington, 22 15:10
140 11 Ken Smith, 50 15:13
141 8 Sam Horn, 5, State College, PA 15:26
142 13 Joe Horn, 37, State College, PA 15:27
143 6 Ruth Smith, 48* 15:33
144 10 Andy Gustafson, 42, Port Matilda, PA 15:37 Gus Family
145 11 Abigail Gustafson, 1*, Port Matilda, PA 15:38 Gus Family
146 12 Anna Hirsch, 7* 15:44
147 1 Connie Naginey, 72*, State College, PA 15:50
148 1 Charles Naginey, 75, State College, PA 15:50
149 7 Sarah Cook, 33*, State College, PA 15:53
150 13 Eva Hirsch, 5* 16:09
151 14 Rick Hirsch, 35 16:09
152 16 Amanda Popp, 21*, State College, PA 16:20
153 17 Jessica Williams, 21*, State College, PA 16:20
154 18 Sarah Ebken, 21*, State College, PA 16:21
155 2 Jennifer Goetz, 76*, State College, PA 16:56
156 7 Susan Wiedemer, 43*, State College, PA 17:03
157 8 Jill Lemke, 38*, Pine Grove Mills, PA 17:04 Curves
158 9 Alaska Hults, 36*, Curves 17:04 Curves
159 10 Claudia Lopez, 34*, Curves 17:37 Curves
160 2 Suzanne Hoffa, 64*, State College, PA 17:37 Curves
161 11 Kimberly Fragola, 30* 18:15
162 12 Amy McMurtrie, 31*, State College, PA 18:15
163 11 Bob Dugan, 42 18:16
164 6 Connie Toner, 55*, Curves 18:32 Curves
165 #166 18:32
166 3 Trish Fleck, 64*, Port Matilda, PA 18:32 Curves
167 8 Maria Foetz, 44*, Julian, PA 18:33 Curves
168 14 Anne Gustafson, 3*, Port Matilda, PA 19:32 Gus Family
169 13 Kim Horn, 37*, State College, PA 19:32 Pooches
170 14 Cari Gustafson, 36*, Port Matilda, PA 19:33 Gus Family
171 9 Andrew Gustafson, 5, Port Matilda, PA 19:33 Gus Family
172 15 Susan Lee, 38*, State College, PA 19:50 Pooches
173 1 Helen McClurg, 80*, State College, PA 21:10
"*" indicates females
9 finishers among Men 12 & Under
1 finishers among Men 13 - 14
1 finishers among Men 15 - 16
20 finishers among Men 19 - 24
6 finishers among Men 25 - 29
14 finishers among Men 30 - 39
11 finishers among Men 40 - 49
11 finishers among Men 50 - 59
1 finishers among Men 60 - 69
1 finishers among Men 70 - 79
14 finishers among Women 12 & Under
3 finishers among Women 13 - 14
1 finishers among Women 15 - 16
1 finishers among Women 17 - 18
18 finishers among Women 19 - 24
5 finishers among Women 25 - 29
15 finishers among Women 30 - 39
8 finishers among Women 40 - 49
6 finishers among Women 50 - 59
3 finishers among Women 60 - 69
2 finishers among Women 70 - 79
1 finishers among Women 80 & Up
85 male finishers
88 female finishers
173 total finishers
COLLEGE AVE MILE MILE
STATE COLLEGE, PA
Sept. 24, 2005
CLASS
PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME TEAM
Open Men
1 1 Mohammed Amyn, 29 4:26
2 2 Casey Batey, 26, W V. Track Club 4:26 W V. Track Club
3 3 Chris Foster, 22, Severna Park, MD 4:27
Open Women
8 1 Megan Metcalf, 23, Edmonto, Alberta, Can 5:11
9 2 Paige Miller, 22, State College, PA 5:11 Comeback Kids
11 3 Jennifer Davis, 22, W V. Track Club 5:13 W V. Track Club
COLLEGE AVE MILE MILE
STATE COLLEGE, PA
Sept. 24, 2005
CLASS
PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME TEAM
Men 12 & Under
46 1 Nikita Fedkin, 11, State College, PA 6:48
49 2 Kyle Poorman, 10, State College, PA 6:52
50 3 Seamus Wagner, 10 6:55
60 4 Zakaria Khattabi, 9 7:28
100 5 Hunter Meyers, 7, Centre Hall, PA 8:57
114 6 Christian Lee, 6, State College, PA 9:59
121 7 Ari Grele, 8, State College, PA 11:00
141 8 Sam Horn, 5, State College, PA 15:26
171 9 Andrew Gustafson, 5, Port Matilda, PA 19:33 Gus Family
Men 13 - 14
41 1 Achraf Khattabi, 13 6:28
Men 15 - 16
92 1 Mike Wiedemer, 16, State College, PA 8:31
Men 19 - 24
5 1 Tim Walker, 22 4:51
6 2 Max Feldman, 20, State College, PA 4:54 Lightie Whities
10 3 Christopher Woods, 22 5:11
14 4 Joey Henry, 21, State College, PA 5:21 Lightie Whities
19 5 Chris Ruggiero, 20, State College, PA 5:38
26 6 Mike Wanich, 19, University Park, PA 6:03 Lightie Whities
28 7 Wiliam Fruck, 23, S I I S. 6:04 S I I S.
29 8 Jason Stine, 20, State College, PA 6:05 Lightie Whities
32 9 Matthew Krummert, 22, Indiana, PA 6:11 The Flash
36 10 Philip Snyder, 20, Harrisburg, PA 6:22
45 11 Christopher Irwin, 22, Palmyra, PA 6:43
48 12 Michael Schuman, 21, State College, PA 6:50
51 13 Robert Spalding, 19, University Park, PA 6:56
52 14 Rob McNamara, 21, State College, PA 6:59 Lightie Whities
76 15 Kevin Boyle, 21, State College, PA 8:06
80 16 Keith Bodayla, 20, University Park, PA 8:07
91 17 Dan Sheakley, 22 8:27
98 18 Sean Love, 20 8:40
103 19 Nicholas Campanelli, 21, State College, PA 9:00
139 20 Sean Carrington, 22 15:10
Men 25 - 29
7 1 Karl Shellenberger, 29, State College, PA 5:10
15 2 Andy Cunningham, 27 5:23
23 3 Jonathan Lamartia, 25, State College, PA 5:53
39 4 Brent Clayton, 27, Bellefonte, PA 6:26 Run For It
89 5 Patrick Traynes, 25, S I I S. 8:23 S I I S.
94 6 Nathan Mattern, 27, Bellefonte, PA 8:32 Run For It
Men 30 - 39
4 1 Elarbi Khattabi, 38 4:45
13 2 Kevin Becker, 35, State College, PA 5:16
22 3 Mark Fedkin, 35, State College, PA 5:48
24 4 Teague Ruder, 30, State College, PA 5:54 Comeback Kids
33 5 Steven Thomas, 33, State College, PA 6:15
35 6 Scott Gest, 39, State College, PA 6:19
57 7 Patrick McDaniel, 39, State College, PA 7:12
61 8 Gregory Billy, 36 7:31
69 9 Eric Neiman, 33 7:55
87 10 Paul Olivett, 37 8:19
115 11 Michael Lee, 38, State College, PA 9:59
132 12 Kazuya Tajiri, 37, State College, PA 13:36
142 13 Joe Horn, 37, State College, PA 15:27
151 14 Rick Hirsch, 35 16:09
Men 40 - 49
16 1 Boyd Brumbaugh, 42, Boalsburg, PA 5:29
40 2 David Degroote, 47, State College, PA 6:28
43 3 Gregory Luna, 40, State College, PA 6:38 Pooches
47 4 Andrew Martin, 40, Port Matilda, PA 6:49
78 5 Eric Spieloogel, 41, Pa Furnace, PA 8:07
81 6 Tim Roberts, 42, Julian, PA 8:11
112 7 John Hook, 45, Yardley, PA 9:42
120 8 Robert Wiedemer, 47, State College, PA 10:58
122 9 Eric Grele, 43, State College, PA 11:00
144 10 Andy Gustafson, 42, Port Matilda, PA 15:37 Gus Family
163 11 Bob Dugan, 42 18:16
Men 50 - 59
21 1 Tom Cali, 50 5:45
44 2 James Quigel, 50 6:42
54 3 Bill James, 54, State College, PA 7:07
55 4 George Myers, 58, Centre Hall, PA 7:09
63 5 Dennis Younkin, 56, State College, PA 7:32
68 6 Richard Milgrub, 56, State College, PA 7:46
74 7 Dennis McDowell, 56, Mingoville, PA 8:03
83 8 Kevin Abbey, 54, Warriors Mark, PA 8:14
102 9 George Meyers, 52, Centre Hall, PA 8:57
135 10 Terry Swanger, 53, Boalsburg, PA 13:38
140 11 Ken Smith, 50 15:13
Men 60 - 69
105 1 Bill Reilly, 68, Centre Hall, PA 9:03
Men 70 - 79
148 1 Charles Naginey, 75, State College, PA 15:50
COLLEGE AVE MILE MILE
STATE COLLEGE, PA
Sept. 24, 2005
CLASS
PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME TEAM
Women 12 & Under
70 1 Molly Love, 11, Boalsburg, PA 7:56
71 2 Natasha Fedkin, 7, State College, PA 7:56
77 3 Bryn Spieloogel, 12, State College, PA 8:06
88 4 Renee Olivet, 8 8:19
96 5 Sarah Eucic, 11, Loves 8:39 Loves
99 6 Julia Anderson, 7, State College, PA 8:50
101 7 Amel Awadelkarim, 11, Roves 8:57 Roves
111 8 Katie Lee, 8, State College, PA 9:33
128 9 Olivia Stahl, 8 13:04
129 10 Lydia Malcom, 7, State College, PA 13:05
145 11 Abigail Gustafson, 1, Port Matilda, PA 15:38 Gus Family
146 12 Anna Hirsch, 7 15:44
150 13 Eva Hirsch, 5 16:09
168 14 Anne Gustafson, 3, Port Matilda, PA 19:32 Gus Family
Women 13 - 14
110 1 Jamie Gill, 13 9:26
119 2 Krista Wiedemer, 13, State College, PA 10:58
133 3 Athena Grele, 13, State College, PA 13:37
Women 15 - 16
72 1 Katie Gill, 15 7:58
Women 17 - 18
82 1 Stephanie Chamberlin, 17, State College, PA 8:11
Women 19 - 24
18 1 Tee Gingras, 23 5:33
20 2 Jennifer Kemp, 22, W V. Track Club 5:39 W V. Track Club
25 3 Martha Nelson, 24, State College, PA 5:59
30 4 Holly Feeser, 19, Harrisburg, PA 6:07
31 5 Karli Kotulka, 22 6:08
37 6 Sarah Bickerstaff, 22, State College, PA 6:24
65 7 Kathy Chiou, 23, University Park, PA 7:35
66 8 Melissa Wills, 21, University Park, PA 7:36
75 9 Jaclyn Jacavage, 19, University Park, PA 8:05
79 10 Cassandra O'Flaherty, 20, University Park, PA
8:07
84 11 Julia Phillips, 20, Sewickley, PA 8:14
104 12 Sarabeth Thorne, 20, State College, PA 9:00
106 13 Anna Marie Luebbers, 21, State College, PA 9:11
116 14 Adrienne Bonski, 21, State College, PA 10:01
138 15 Carly Pacanowski, 21, University Park, PA 15:10
152 16 Amanda Popp, 21, State College, PA 16:20
153 17 Jessica Williams, 21, State College, PA 16:20
154 18 Sarah Ebken, 21, State College, PA 16:21
Women 25 - 29
42 1 Liz Ruder, 27, State College, PA 6:36 Comeback Kids
59 2 Joanna Bissell, 25, State College, PA 7:16
64 3 Caitlin Thompson, 26, State College, PA 7:33 Run For It
93 4 Joy Mattern, 27, Bellefonte, PA 8:31 Run For It
123 5 Melissa Clayton, 25, Bellefonte, PA 11:30 Run For It
Women 30 - 39
27 1 Meira Minard, 32, State College, PA 6:04
56 2 Laurie Lenox, 30 7:12
90 3 Momoko Tajiri, 31, State College, PA 8:26
95 4 Christine McDonald, 37 8:34
118 5 Michelle Paulla, 32 10:09
130 6 Dana Malcom, 39, State College, PA 13:07
149 7 Sarah Cook, 33, State College, PA 15:53
157 8 Jill Lemke, 38, Pine Grove Mills, PA 17:04 Curves
158 9 Alaska Hults, 36, Curves 17:04 Curves
159 10 Claudia Lopez, 34, Curves 17:37 Curves
161 11 Kimberly Fragola, 30 18:15
162 12 Amy McMurtrie, 31, State College, PA 18:15
169 13 Kim Horn, 37, State College, PA 19:32 Pooches
170 14 Cari Gustafson, 36, Port Matilda, PA 19:33 Gus Family
172 15 Susan Lee, 38, State College, PA 19:50 Pooches
Women 40 - 49
62 1 Julia Erb, 46, State College, PA 7:31
67 2 Lorna Arocena, 42 7:41
126 3 Wendy Gill, 43 12:20
131 4 Cindy Love, 47, Boalsburg, PA 13:12
134 5 Lea Asbell-Swanger, 45, Boalsburg, PA 13:37
143 6 Ruth Smith, 48 15:33
156 7 Susan Wiedemer, 43, State College, PA 17:03
167 8 Maria Foetz, 44, Julian, PA 18:33 Curves
Women 50 - 59
73 1 Deb Fisher, 51, State College, PA 8:01
86 2 Winnifred Younkin, 53, State College, PA 8:18
109 3 Margie Milgrub, 54, State College, PA 9:24
113 4 Pamela Monk, 54, State College, PA 9:48
124 5 Georgia Abbey, 55, Warriors Mark, PA 12:06
164 6 Connie Toner, 55, Curves 18:32 Curves
Women 60 - 69
137 1 Diane Gustine, 64, State College, PA 14:21 Curves
160 2 Suzanne Hoffa, 64, State College, PA 17:37 Curves
166 3 Trish Fleck, 64, Port Matilda, PA 18:32 Curves
Women 70 - 79
147 1 Connie Naginey, 72, State College, PA 15:50
155 2 Jennifer Goetz, 76, State College, PA 16:56
Women 80 & Up
173 1 Helen McClurg, 80, State College, PA 21:10
COLLEGE AVE MILE MILE
STATE COLLEGE, PA
Sept. 24, 2005
CLASS
PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME
1. W V. Track Club
1 1 Casey Batey, 26, W V. Track Club 4:26
4 2 Jennifer Davis, 22*, W V. Track Club 5:13
6 3 Jennifer Kemp, 22*, W V. Track Club 5:39
3 Finishers Time = 15:17 Places = 33
2. Lightie Whities
2 1 Max Feldman, 20, State College, PA 4:54
5 2 Joey Henry, 21, State College, PA 5:21
8 3 Mike Wanich, 19, University Park, PA 6:03
5 Finishers Time = 16:17 Places = 46
3. Comeback Kids
3 1 Paige Miller, 22*, State College, PA 5:11
7 1 Teague Ruder, 30, State College, PA 5:54
13 1 Liz Ruder, 27*, State College, PA 6:36
3 Finishers Time = 17:41 Places = 75
4. Run For It
12 2 Brent Clayton, 27, Bellefonte, PA 6:26
16 2 Caitlin Thompson, 26*, State College, PA 7:33
18 3 Joy Mattern, 27*, Bellefonte, PA 8:31
5 Finishers Time = 22:30 Places = 196
5. Curves
23 Kelli Foltz*, Curves 14:20
24 1 Diane Gustine, 64*, State College, PA 14:21
27 1 Jill Lemke, 38*, Pine Grove Mills, PA 17:04
9 Finishers Time = 45:44 Places = 430
6. Pooches
14 1 Gregory Luna, 40, State College, PA 6:38
35 4 Kim Horn, 37*, State College, PA 19:32
38 6 Susan Lee, 38*, State College, PA 19:50
3 Finishers Time = 45:59 Places = 384
7. Gus Family
25 2 Andy Gustafson, 42, Port Matilda, PA 15:37
26 3 Abigail Gustafson, 1*, Port Matilda, PA 15:38
34 4 Anne Gustafson, 3*, Port Matilda, PA 19:32
5 Finishers Time = 50:45 Places = 457