Shamrock Shuffle 5K

Hopewell, PA

March 18, 2006

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.


          CLASS                                            Age Grade     FINAL
 PLACE    PLACE             FINISHER                          TIME        TIME      PACE

    1           Tim Snyder, 23, Monaca, PA                      17:12    17:12    5:33
    2           Clinton Orloski, 18, Butler, PA                 17:58    17:58    5:47
    3           Ian Bath, 45, Moon Twp , PA                     16:30    18:09    5:51
    4    1  M30 Douglas R Basinski, 34, Pittsburgh, PA          17:57    18:15    5:53

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

5 1 M25 James Gardish, 25, Sewickley, PA 18:38 18:38 6:01 6 1 M40 Emmett Santillo, 44, Beaver Falls, PA 17:35 19:10 6:11 7 1 M50 Dave Sippel, 50, Wexford, PA 17:20 19:50 6:24 8 Leanna Nastase, 21*, Beaverdale, PA 19:55 19:55 6:25 9 1 M20 Shane Hughes, 23, Clinton, PA 19:56 19:56 6:26 10 2 M40 Mitch Radella, 40, Cranberry Twp, PA 18:54 20:00 6:27 11 3 M40 Jerry Felton, 43, Greensburgh, PA 18:33 20:05 6:28 12 1 M45 Dave Chinchilla, 46, Ambridge, PA 18:25 20:24 6:35 13 4 M40 Rich Sandala, 43, Venetia, PA 19:22 20:58 6:46 14 1 M12 Tyler Foister, 14, Aliquippa, PA 21:16 21:16 6:51 15 2 M12 C J. Colteryahn, 15, Aliquippa, PA 21:19 21:19 6:53
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

16 1 M35 Chad Rucker, 36, Pittsburgh, PA 21:22 21:59 7:05 17 2 M45 Stush Sadowski, 47, Lawrence, PA 19:52 22:10 7:09 18 3 M12 Nicholas Priola, 12, Moon Twp , PA 22:14 22:14 7:10 19 2 M25 Chris Gjesfjeld, 29, Pittsburgh, PA 22:19 22:19 7:12 20 3 M45 Bob Miller, 49, Cranberry Twp, PA 19:55 22:35 7:17 21 1 M55 Curt Grimm, 57, Industry, PA 18:43 22:41 7:19 22 2 M30 Jack Polce, 31, Industry, PA 22:39 22:46 7:21 23 1 M16 Jeff Smith, 19, Aliquippa, PA 22:52 22:52 7:22 24 Bonnie Lathom, 18*, Beaver Falls, PA 22:52 22:52 7:23 25 5 M40 Jeff Larock, 44, Pittsburgh, PA 21:02 22:56 7:24 26 Cindy Grimm, 54*, Industry, PA 19:08 23:00 7:25 27 1 W25 Veronica Kirish, 25*, New Brighton, PA 23:20 23:20 7:31 28 4 M45 Dr Thomas P. Uhler, 49, Pittsburgh, PA 20:36 23:22 7:32 29 3 M30 Jeff Conrad, 33, Cranberry, PA 23:08 23:24 7:33 30 2 M16 Ryan Fitzgerald, 18, Aliquippa, PA 23:25 23:25 7:33 31 3 M25 Doug Shymoniak, 28, Freedom, PA 23:36 23:36 7:37 32 2 M20 Patrick Maloney, 22, Beaver Falls, PA 23:46 23:46 7:40 33 2 M50 Mark Eschenfelder, 50, Beaver, PA 20:49 23:48 7:41 34 2 M55 Harry Green, 59, Aliquippa, PA 19:23 23:53 7:42 35 1 W16 Natalee Bufalini, 16*, Aliquippa, PA 24:03 24:03 7:45 36 3 M55 W Bruce Briggs, 56, Burgettstown, PA 20:05 24:08 7:47 37 4 M12 E J. Boff, 15, Aliquippa, PA 24:09 24:09 7:47 38 3 M20 Erick Tatro, 24, Pittsburgh, PA 24:10 24:10 7:48 39 4 M25 Philippe Kline, 28, Pittsburgh, PA 24:16 24:16 7:49 40 3 M50 Eugene McClain, 54, Monaca, PA 20:39 24:23 7:52 41 3 M16 Joel Kiss, 16, Aliquippa, PA 24:33 24:33 7:55 42 1 W30 Amy Lynn Meador, 30*, Lakewood, OH 24:37 24:37 7:56 43 5 M12 Samuel Wood, 15, Aliquippa, PA 24:39 24:39 7:57 44 6 M40 Dan Carr, 40, Aliquippa, PA 23:20 24:42 7:58
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

45 5 M45 Ron Hartle, 49, Hilliards, PA 22:01 24:59 8:03 46 1 JrM Matthew Wise, 11, Aliquippa, PA 25:08 25:08 8:06 47 1 W50 Doreen Fluharty, 50*, Aliquippa, PA 22:04 25:13 8:08 48 6 M12 Andrew Dadig, 15, Aliquippa, PA 25:14 25:14 8:08 49 1 W45 Cheryl Copcutt, 48*, Beaver, PA 22:55 25:35 8:15 50 4 M50 Joseph Mascari, 53, Pittsburgh, PA 21:53 25:39 8:16 51 1 W35 Melissa Showman, 35*, Champion, PA 25:24 25:40 8:16 52 2 W16 Allison Smith, 17*, Aliquippa, PA 26:01 26:01 8:23 53 1 W40 Diane Fair, 44*, Pittsburgh, PA 24:32 26:13 8:27 54 7 M12 Jim Bucci, 15, Aliquippa, PA 26:15 26:15 8:28 55 6 M45 Philip Barner, 45, Ellwood City, PA 24:02 26:25 8:31 56 2 M35 Sean Watts, 35, Pittsburgh, PA 26:01 26:35 8:34 57 7 M45 James Gascoine, 48, Natrona Hts, PA 23:44 26:42 8:37 58 2 W50 Cheryl J. Lane-McKillop, 52*, Rural Valley, PA 22:51 26:47 8:38 59 4 M30 John Lash, 32, Pittsburgh, PA 27:09 27:22 8:49 60 7 M40 Kelly Gilbreath, 41, Hookstown, PA 25:52 27:34 8:53 61 2 W35 Marilyn Fisher, 39*, Cheswick, PA 26:48 27:35 8:54 62 2 W45 Jeanine Doyle, 46*, Coraopolis, PA 25:19 27:35 8:54 63 3 W16 Renea Cassidy, 17*, Aliquippa, PA 27:50 27:50 8:58
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

64 4 W16 Alyssa Cosnek, 16*, Aliquippa, PA 28:08 28:08 9:04 65 8 M12 Brian Bucci, 13, Aliquippa, PA 28:10 28:10 9:05 66 2 W25 Stacie Doughty, 27*, Aliquippa, PA 28:25 28:25 9:10 67 1 W12 Andrea Carson, 15*, Aliquippa, PA 28:27 28:27 9:10 68 2 W40 Sue Bucklen, 41*, Clinton, PA 27:23 28:34 9:13 69 1 W20 Nina Karzeniewski, 23*, Pittsburgh, PA 28:35 28:35 9:13 70 5 W16 Tiffany Wise, 16*, Aliquippa, PA 28:49 28:49 9:17 71 5 M25 Michael Hezel, 26, Pittsburgh, PA 28:49 28:49 9:18 72 6 W16 Natalie Morris, 19*, Aliquippa, PA 28:53 28:53 9:19 73 8 M40 Dana Hogue, 40, Zelienople, PA 27:19 28:54 9:19 74 1 W55 Maureen Uhler, 57*, Pittsburgh, PA 23:09 28:59 9:21 75 3 W35 Cynthia Dimatteo, 37*, Pittsburgh, PA 28:28 29:00 9:21 76 6 M25 Hyle Daley, 28, Union City, PA 29:04 29:04 9:23 77 3 W25 Shanin Hart, 27*, Pittsburgh, PA 29:06 29:06 9:23 78 2 W12 Erin Belknap, 14*, Aliquippa, PA 29:14 29:14 9:26 79 4 W25 Loriann Daley, 26*, Union City, PA 29:23 29:23 9:29 80 4 M16 Lee Peglow, 17, Aliquippa, PA 29:44 29:44 9:35 81 7 M25 Clint Hartle, 27, Pittsburgh, PA 29:55 29:55 9:39 82 3 M35 Tim Davison, 38, Baden, PA 28:44 29:57 9:40 83 7 W16 Annissa Halulko, 16*, Aliquippa, PA 30:00 30:00 9:41 84 9 M12 Mark Ross, 14, Aliquippa, PA 30:12 30:12 9:44 85 4 W35 Heather Meyer, 35*, Mars, PA 30:06 30:24 9:48 86 9 M40 George Barilaro, 40, Aliquippa, PA 28:57 30:38 9:53 87 2 JrM Stephen Yoho, 11, Aliquippa, PA 30:45 30:45 9:55 88 5 W25 Jaime Doyle, 28*, Coraopolis, PA 30:47 30:47 9:56 89 5 W35 Kimberly Bartos, 38*, McKees Rocks, PA 30:06 30:49 9:56
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

90 10 M12 Rushel Shell, 12, Aliquippa, PA 31:03 31:03 10:01 91 1 M60 Grant Anderson, 65, Pittsburgh, PA 23:40 31:04 10:01 92 8 W16 Kelly Osterrieder, 16*, Aliquippa, PA 31:04 31:04 10:01 93 10 M40 Glenn Decker, 41, Leetsdale, PA 29:34 31:31 10:10 94 2 W20 Liz Nowry, 23*, Beaver Falls, PA 31:43 31:43 10:14 95 11 M40 Len Yensull, 43, Ellwood City, PA 29:19 31:44 10:14 96 3 JrM Nicholas Burke, 11, Coraopolis, PA 31:47 31:47 10:15 97 6 W35 Bobbi Zuccaro, 37*, Aliquippa, PA 31:12 31:48 10:15 98 5 M50 Charles L. Stroud, 50, Moon Twp , PA 27:52 31:52 10:16 99 9 W16 Jennifer Cerasoli, 17*, Aliquippa, PA 31:55 31:55 10:17 100 4 M35 Blake Headen, 38, Wellsburg, WV 30:44 32:02 10:20 101 5 M16 Ben Tutokey, 18, Aliquippa, PA 32:25 32:25 10:27 102 12 M40 Rich McCoy, 43, Aliquippa, PA 29:58 32:27 10:28 103 6 W25 Brandi Hutton, 27*, Beaver Falls, PA 32:35 32:35 10:31 104 8 M25 Tracy Kreider, 25, Red Lion, PA 33:00 33:00 10:38 105 11 M12 Chris Colalella, 15, Aliquippa, PA 33:11 33:11 10:42 106 3 W45 Sam Hvitfelt, 45*, Aliquippa, PA 30:50 33:16 10:44 107 3 W40 Kathy Myles, 42*, Wheeling, WV 31:56 33:33 10:49 108 3 W20 Abby Veigel, 22*, Coraopolis, PA 33:34 33:34 10:49 109 6 M50 Tom Knapp, 52, Ambridge, PA 29:16 34:00 10:58
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

110 2 W30 Brenda Mills, 32*, Aliquippa, PA 34:24 34:29 11:07 111 4 JrM Jordan Little, 11, Aliquippa, PA 34:29 34:29 11:07 112 3 W12 Ashley Dellicarpini, 14*, Aliquippa, PA 34:51 34:51 11:14 113 7 W35 Suzanne Atkinson, 37*, Pittsburgh, PA 34:37 35:17 11:23 114 9 M25 Dan Crane, 26, Pittsburgh, PA 36:03 36:03 11:37 115 7 W25 Rebecca Mercatoris, 29*, Pittsburgh, PA 36:03 36:03 11:38 116 12 M12 Jordan Meals, 14, Butler, PA 36:11 36:11 11:40 117 2 M60 Lou Difilippo, 73, Steubenvelle, OH 25:07 36:17 11:42 118 10 W16 Amy Angelo, 16*, Aliquippa, PA 36:29 36:29 11:46 119 11 W16 Jessica Cerasoli, 17*, Aliquippa, PA 36:37 36:37 11:49 120 8 W35 Candy Doncevic, 36*, Ambridge, PA 36:06 36:38 11:49 121 2 W55 Judy Garvin, 57*, Aliquippa, PA 29:16 36:39 11:49
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

122 13 M12 Joshua Gerard, 13, Aliquippa, PA 37:37 37:37 12:08 123 4 W40 Lorraine Smith, 41*, Pittsburgh, PA 36:15 37:48 12:11 124 3 M60 Tom Macmullan, 63, Murrysville, PA 30:16 38:37 12:27 125 3 W50 Barbara Land, 54*, Reno, NV 32:33 39:09 12:38
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

126 9 W35 Susan Fisher, 37*, Jefferson Hills, PA 42:20 43:09 13:55 127 13 M40 Robert Lee, 41, Crescent, PA 40:29 43:09 13:55
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

128 4 M60 Bob Zuccaro, 68, Aliquippa, PA 32:07 43:24 14:00 129 4 M55 Marty Mehring, 58, Pittsburgh, PA 36:32 44:39 14:24
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

130 3 W55 Gigi McMichael, 55*, Clinton, PA 39:41 48:24 15:37 131 10 W35 Denise Burke, 38*, Coraopolis, PA 47:18 48:25 15:37
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

132 1 JrW Kiersten Grey, 11*, Aliquippa, PA 50:10 50:10 16:11 133 5 W40 Darlene Yoho, 43*, Aliquippa, PA 47:28 50:18 16:13 134 5 M60 Arthur C. Joachim, 80, Canfield, OH 30:20 50:40 16:20 135 5 JrM Cole McMichael, 9, Clinton, PA 52:17 52:17 16:52
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

136 14 M12 Thomas Hutton, 12, Blairsville, PA 52:45 52:45 17:01 137 8 M45 Robert Meals, 49, Butler, PA 47:57 54:23 17:32 138 5 M55 Billy Garvin, 57, Aliquippa, PA 45:01 54:33 17:36 139 2 JrW Jessica Garvin, 11*, Aliquippa, PA 54:52 54:52 17:42 140 6 M60 Carl Fox, 67, Aliquippa, PA 41:41 55:44 17:59
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

141 8 W25 Rachael Hutton, 26*, Blacklick, PA 1:05:13 1:05:13 21:02 142 4 W12 Bekah Hutton, 14*, Beaver Falls, PA 1:05:15 1:05:15 21:03
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

143 1 W60 Toni Farah, 73*, Pittsburgh, PA 45:26 1:14:04 23:54 "*" indicates females 5 finishers among Men 11 & Under 14 finishers among Men 12 - 15 5 finishers among Men 16 - 19 3 finishers among Men 20 - 24 9 finishers among Men 25 - 29 4 finishers among Men 30 - 34 4 finishers among Men 35 - 39 13 finishers among Men 40 - 44 8 finishers among Men 45 - 49 6 finishers among Men 50 - 54 5 finishers among Men 55 - 59 6 finishers among Men 60 & Up 2 finishers among Women 11 & Under 4 finishers among Women 12 - 15 11 finishers among Women 16 - 19 3 finishers among Women 20 - 24 8 finishers among Women 25 - 29 2 finishers among Women 30 - 34 10 finishers among Women 35 - 39 5 finishers among Women 40 - 44 3 finishers among Women 45 - 49 3 finishers among Women 50 - 54 3 finishers among Women 55 - 59 1 finishers among Women 60 & Up 85 male finishers 58 female finishers 143 total finishers CLASS Age Grade FINAL PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME TIME PACE Open Men 1 1 M20 Tim Snyder, 23, Monaca, PA 17:12 17:12 5:33 2 2 M16 Clinton Orloski, 18, Butler, PA 17:58 17:58 5:47 3 3 M45 Ian Bath, 45, Moon Twp , PA 16:30 18:09 5:51 Open Women 8 1 W20 Leanna Nastase, 21, Beaverdale, PA 19:55 19:55 6:25 24 2 W16 Bonnie Lathom, 18, Beaver Falls, PA 22:52 22:52 7:23 26 3 W50 Cindy Grimm, 54, Industry, PA 19:08 23:00 7:25 CLASS Age Grade FINAL PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME TIME PACE Men 11 & Under 46 1 Matthew Wise, 11, Aliquippa, PA 25:08 25:08 8:06 87 2 Stephen Yoho, 11, Aliquippa, PA 30:45 30:45 9:55 96 3 Nicholas Burke, 11, Coraopolis, PA 31:47 31:47 10:15 111 4 Jordan Little, 11, Aliquippa, PA 34:29 34:29 11:07 135 5 Cole McMichael, 9, Clinton, PA 52:17 52:17 16:52 Men 12 - 15 14 1 Tyler Foister, 14, Aliquippa, PA 21:16 21:16 6:51 15 2 C J. Colteryahn, 15, Aliquippa, PA 21:19 21:19 6:53 18 3 Nicholas Priola, 12, Moon Twp , PA 22:14 22:14 7:10 37 4 E J. Boff, 15, Aliquippa, PA 24:09 24:09 7:47 43 5 Samuel Wood, 15, Aliquippa, PA 24:39 24:39 7:57 48 6 Andrew Dadig, 15, Aliquippa, PA 25:14 25:14 8:08 54 7 Jim Bucci, 15, Aliquippa, PA 26:15 26:15 8:28 65 8 Brian Bucci, 13, Aliquippa, PA 28:10 28:10 9:05 84 9 Mark Ross, 14, Aliquippa, PA 30:12 30:12 9:44 90 10 Rushel Shell, 12, Aliquippa, PA 31:03 31:03 10:01 105 11 Chris Colalella, 15, Aliquippa, PA 33:11 33:11 10:42 116 12 Jordan Meals, 14, Butler, PA 36:11 36:11 11:40 122 13 Joshua Gerard, 13, Aliquippa, PA 37:37 37:37 12:08 136 14 Thomas Hutton, 12, Blairsville, PA 52:45 52:45 17:01 Men 16 - 19 23 1 Jeff Smith, 19, Aliquippa, PA 22:52 22:52 7:22 30 2 Ryan Fitzgerald, 18, Aliquippa, PA 23:25 23:25 7:33 41 3 Joel Kiss, 16, Aliquippa, PA 24:33 24:33 7:55 80 4 Lee Peglow, 17, Aliquippa, PA 29:44 29:44 9:35 101 5 Ben Tutokey, 18, Aliquippa, PA 32:25 32:25 10:27 Men 20 - 24 9 1 Shane Hughes, 23, Clinton, PA 19:56 19:56 6:26 32 2 Patrick Maloney, 22, Beaver Falls, PA 23:46 23:46 7:40 38 3 Erick Tatro, 24, Pittsburgh, PA 24:10 24:10 7:48 Men 25 - 29 5 1 James Gardish, 25, Sewickley, PA 18:38 18:38 6:01 19 2 Chris Gjesfjeld, 29, Pittsburgh, PA 22:19 22:19 7:12 31 3 Doug Shymoniak, 28, Freedom, PA 23:36 23:36 7:37 39 4 Philippe Kline, 28, Pittsburgh, PA 24:16 24:16 7:49 71 5 Michael Hezel, 26, Pittsburgh, PA 28:49 28:49 9:18 76 6 Hyle Daley, 28, Union City, PA 29:04 29:04 9:23 81 7 Clint Hartle, 27, Pittsburgh, PA 29:55 29:55 9:39 104 8 Tracy Kreider, 25, Red Lion, PA 33:00 33:00 10:38 114 9 Dan Crane, 26, Pittsburgh, PA 36:03 36:03 11:37 Men 30 - 34 4 1 Douglas R Basinski, 34, Pittsburgh, PA 17:57 18:15 5:53 22 2 Jack Polce, 31, Industry, PA 22:39 22:46 7:21 29 3 Jeff Conrad, 33, Cranberry, PA 23:08 23:24 7:33 59 4 John Lash, 32, Pittsburgh, PA 27:09 27:22 8:49 Men 35 - 39 16 1 Chad Rucker, 36, Pittsburgh, PA 21:22 21:59 7:05 56 2 Sean Watts, 35, Pittsburgh, PA 26:01 26:35 8:34 82 3 Tim Davison, 38, Baden, PA 28:44 29:57 9:40 100 4 Blake Headen, 38, Wellsburg, WV 30:44 32:02 10:20 Men 40 - 44 6 1 Emmett Santillo, 44, Beaver Falls, PA 17:35 19:10 6:11 10 2 Mitch Radella, 40, Cranberry Twp, PA 18:54 20:00 6:27 11 3 Jerry Felton, 43, Greensburgh, PA 18:33 20:05 6:28 13 4 Rich Sandala, 43, Venetia, PA 19:22 20:58 6:46 25 5 Jeff Larock, 44, Pittsburgh, PA 21:02 22:56 7:24 44 6 Dan Carr, 40, Aliquippa, PA 23:20 24:42 7:58 60 7 Kelly Gilbreath, 41, Hookstown, PA 25:52 27:34 8:53 73 8 Dana Hogue, 40, Zelienople, PA 27:19 28:54 9:19 86 9 George Barilaro, 40, Aliquippa, PA 28:57 30:38 9:53 93 10 Glenn Decker, 41, Leetsdale, PA 29:34 31:31 10:10 95 11 Len Yensull, 43, Ellwood City, PA 29:19 31:44 10:14 102 12 Rich McCoy, 43, Aliquippa, PA 29:58 32:27 10:28 127 13 Robert Lee, 41, Crescent, PA 40:29 43:09 13:55 Men 45 - 49 12 1 Dave Chinchilla, 46, Ambridge, PA 18:25 20:24 6:35 17 2 Stush Sadowski, 47, Lawrence, PA 19:52 22:10 7:09 20 3 Bob Miller, 49, Cranberry Twp, PA 19:55 22:35 7:17 28 4 Dr Thomas P. Uhler, 49, Pittsburgh, PA 20:36 23:22 7:32 45 5 Ron Hartle, 49, Hilliards, PA 22:01 24:59 8:03 55 6 Philip Barner, 45, Ellwood City, PA 24:02 26:25 8:31 57 7 James Gascoine, 48, Natrona Hts, PA 23:44 26:42 8:37 137 8 Robert Meals, 49, Butler, PA 47:57 54:23 17:32 Men 50 - 54 7 1 Dave Sippel, 50, Wexford, PA 17:20 19:50 6:24 33 2 Mark Eschenfelder, 50, Beaver, PA 20:49 23:48 7:41 40 3 Eugene McClain, 54, Monaca, PA 20:39 24:23 7:52 50 4 Joseph Mascari, 53, Pittsburgh, PA 21:53 25:39 8:16 98 5 Charles L. Stroud, 50, Moon Twp , PA 27:52 31:52 10:16 109 6 Tom Knapp, 52, Ambridge, PA 29:16 34:00 10:58 Men 55 - 59 21 1 Curt Grimm, 57, Industry, PA 18:43 22:41 7:19 34 2 Harry Green, 59, Aliquippa, PA 19:23 23:53 7:42 36 3 W Bruce Briggs, 56, Burgettstown, PA 20:05 24:08 7:47 129 4 Marty Mehring, 58, Pittsburgh, PA 36:32 44:39 14:24 138 5 Billy Garvin, 57, Aliquippa, PA 45:01 54:33 17:36 Men 60 & Up 91 1 Grant Anderson, 65, Pittsburgh, PA 23:40 31:04 10:01 117 2 Lou Difilippo, 73, Steubenvelle, OH 25:07 36:17 11:42 124 3 Tom Macmullan, 63, Murrysville, PA 30:16 38:37 12:27 128 4 Bob Zuccaro, 68, Aliquippa, PA 32:07 43:24 14:00 134 5 Arthur C. Joachim, 80, Canfield, OH 30:20 50:40 16:20 140 6 Carl Fox, 67, Aliquippa, PA 41:41 55:44 17:59 CLASS Age Grade FINAL PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME TIME PACE Women 11 & Under 132 1 Kiersten Grey, 11, Aliquippa, PA 50:10 50:10 16:11 139 2 Jessica Garvin, 11, Aliquippa, PA 54:52 54:52 17:42 Women 12 - 15 67 1 Andrea Carson, 15, Aliquippa, PA 28:27 28:27 9:10 78 2 Erin Belknap, 14, Aliquippa, PA 29:14 29:14 9:26 112 3 Ashley Dellicarpini, 14, Aliquippa, PA 34:51 34:51 11:14 142 4 Bekah Hutton, 14, Beaver Falls, PA 1:05:15 1:05:15 21:03 Women 16 - 19 35 1 Natalee Bufalini, 16, Aliquippa, PA 24:03 24:03 7:45 52 2 Allison Smith, 17, Aliquippa, PA 26:01 26:01 8:23 63 3 Renea Cassidy, 17, Aliquippa, PA 27:50 27:50 8:58 64 4 Alyssa Cosnek, 16, Aliquippa, PA 28:08 28:08 9:04 70 5 Tiffany Wise, 16, Aliquippa, PA 28:49 28:49 9:17 72 6 Natalie Morris, 19, Aliquippa, PA 28:53 28:53 9:19 83 7 Annissa Halulko, 16, Aliquippa, PA 30:00 30:00 9:41 92 8 Kelly Osterrieder, 16, Aliquippa, PA 31:04 31:04 10:01 99 9 Jennifer Cerasoli, 17, Aliquippa, PA 31:55 31:55 10:17 118 10 Amy Angelo, 16, Aliquippa, PA 36:29 36:29 11:46 119 11 Jessica Cerasoli, 17, Aliquippa, PA 36:37 36:37 11:49 Women 20 - 24 69 1 Nina Karzeniewski, 23, Pittsburgh, PA 28:35 28:35 9:13 94 2 Liz Nowry, 23, Beaver Falls, PA 31:43 31:43 10:14 108 3 Abby Veigel, 22, Coraopolis, PA 33:34 33:34 10:49 Women 25 - 29 27 1 Veronica Kirish, 25, New Brighton, PA 23:20 23:20 7:31 66 2 Stacie Doughty, 27, Aliquippa, PA 28:25 28:25 9:10 77 3 Shanin Hart, 27, Pittsburgh, PA 29:06 29:06 9:23 79 4 Loriann Daley, 26, Union City, PA 29:23 29:23 9:29 88 5 Jaime Doyle, 28, Coraopolis, PA 30:47 30:47 9:56 103 6 Brandi Hutton, 27, Beaver Falls, PA 32:35 32:35 10:31 115 7 Rebecca Mercatoris, 29, Pittsburgh, PA 36:03 36:03 11:38 141 8 Rachael Hutton, 26, Blacklick, PA 1:05:13 1:05:13 21:02 Women 30 - 34 42 1 Amy Lynn Meador, 30, Lakewood, OH 24:37 24:37 7:56 110 2 Brenda Mills, 32, Aliquippa, PA 34:24 34:29 11:07 Women 35 - 39 51 1 Melissa Showman, 35, Champion, PA 25:24 25:40 8:16 61 2 Marilyn Fisher, 39, Cheswick, PA 26:48 27:35 8:54 75 3 Cynthia Dimatteo, 37, Pittsburgh, PA 28:28 29:00 9:21 85 4 Heather Meyer, 35, Mars, PA 30:06 30:24 9:48 89 5 Kimberly Bartos, 38, McKees Rocks, PA 30:06 30:49 9:56 97 6 Bobbi Zuccaro, 37, Aliquippa, PA 31:12 31:48 10:15 113 7 Suzanne Atkinson, 37, Pittsburgh, PA 34:37 35:17 11:23 120 8 Candy Doncevic, 36, Ambridge, PA 36:06 36:38 11:49 126 9 Susan Fisher, 37, Jefferson Hills, PA 42:20 43:09 13:55 131 10 Denise Burke, 38, Coraopolis, PA 47:18 48:25 15:37 Women 40 - 44 53 1 Diane Fair, 44, Pittsburgh, PA 24:32 26:13 8:27 68 2 Sue Bucklen, 41, Clinton, PA 27:23 28:34 9:13 107 3 Kathy Myles, 42, Wheeling, WV 31:56 33:33 10:49 123 4 Lorraine Smith, 41, Pittsburgh, PA 36:15 37:48 12:11 133 5 Darlene Yoho, 43, Aliquippa, PA 47:28 50:18 16:13 Women 45 - 49 49 1 Cheryl Copcutt, 48, Beaver, PA 22:55 25:35 8:15 62 2 Jeanine Doyle, 46, Coraopolis, PA 25:19 27:35 8:54 106 3 Sam Hvitfelt, 45, Aliquippa, PA 30:50 33:16 10:44 Women 50 - 54 47 1 Doreen Fluharty, 50, Aliquippa, PA 22:04 25:13 8:08 58 2 Cheryl J. Lane-McKillop, 52, Rural Valley, PA 22:51 26:47 8:38 125 3 Barbara Land, 54, Reno, NV 32:33 39:09 12:38 Women 55 - 59 74 1 Maureen Uhler, 57, Pittsburgh, PA 23:09 28:59 9:21 121 2 Judy Garvin, 57, Aliquippa, PA 29:16 36:39 11:49 130 3 Gigi McMichael, 55, Clinton, PA 39:41 48:24 15:37 Women 60 & Up 143 1 Toni Farah, 73, Pittsburgh, PA 45:26 1:14:04 23:54
Top

Return to home page.