WPTLA 5K

Clemente Park

April 22, 2006

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.


        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME    PACE        TEAM

    1     1  Doug Basinski               17:35    5:40  Male Runner
    2     2  Russell Giancola            17:38    5:41  Male Runner
    3     3  Jerry Maher                 17:45    5:44  Male Runner

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

4 4 Jim Elsenheimer 18:38 6:01 Male Runner 5 5 Ron Romanoff 19:32 6:18 Male Runner 6 6 Oliver Inslee 19:58 6:26 Male Runner 7 7 Matt Dolfi 20:50 6:43 Male Runner 8 8 J Polce 21:08 6:49 Male Runner 9 9 Don Amadee 21:14 6:51 Male Runner 10 10 J. Mangan 21:32 6:57 Male Runner
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

11 11 Roger Murray 22:20 7:12 Male Runner 12 12 Kurt Heil 22:51 7:22 Male Runner 13 13 J. Tunnicliffe 23:13 7:29 Female Runner 14 14 S. McClearn 23:35 7:36 Male Runner 15 15 Karl Brown 23:41 7:38 Male Runner 16 16 Amy Sue Amadee 23:45 7:40 Female Runner 17 17 Tony Lazzara 24:08 7:47 Male Runner 18 18 George Kontos 24:14 7:49 W P T L A. Male 19 19 Mark Eschenfelder 24:15 7:49 Male Runner 20 20 Brian Delvecchio 24:23 7:52 W P T L A. Male
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

21 21 R. Nock 24:53 8:02 Male Wheelchair 22 22 Ryan Wells 25:06 8:06 Male Runner 23 23 Chris Lantzy 25:06 8:06 Male Runner 24 24 S. Hart 25:40 8:17 Female Runner 25 25 Ryan Smith 25:43 8:18 Male Runner 26 26 Scott Bitar 26:22 8:30 W P T L A. Male 27 27 Erica Dolfi 26:27 8:32 Female Runner 28 28 Heather Myers 26:32 8:34 Female Runner 29 29 Sami Matta 26:43 8:37 Female Runner 30 30 Lisa Allen 26:50 8:39 Female Runner 31 31 Harry Cohen 27:38 8:55 W P T L A. Male
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

32 32 Diane Murray 28:26 9:10 Female Runner 33 33 Christine Grabowski 28:35 9:13 Female Runner 34 34 J. McEvay 28:36 9:14 Male Runner 35 35 Mark Tappe` 28:38 9:14 Male Runner 36 36 Erika Beam 28:54 9:19 Female Runner 37 37 Emily Fitchwell 29:50 9:37 Female Runner 38 38 Nicole Abbenante 29:51 9:38 Female Runner 39 39 Stacey Beam 29:51 9:38 Female Runner 40 40 Beth Lazzara 30:03 9:42 Female Runner 41 41 Marcy Pape 30:33 9:51 Female Runner 42 42 C. Moschetta 30:54 9:58 Male Runner
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

43 43 Lee Tempest 30:59 10:00 Male Wheelchair 44 44 Todd Bowlus 31:26 10:08 W P T L A. Male 45 45 Heather Fritz 31:28 10:09 Female Runner 46 46 Domenic Caputo 31:36 10:12 Male 15 & Under 47 47 Kate Decomo 31:39 10:13 Female Runner 48 48 Monica Gay 32:10 10:23 Female Runner 49 49 Gina Lamm 32:11 10:23 Female 15 & Under 50 50 Theresa Lamm 32:12 10:23 Female 15 & Under 51 51 Shea McCormack 32:12 10:23 Male Runner 52 52 Alex Beradino 32:15 10:24 Male Runner 53 53 Michael Franciscus 32:16 10:25 Male 15 & Under 54 54 Mike Mangan 32:30 10:29 Male Runner 55 55 Nicole Moschetta 32:31 10:29 Female Runner 56 56 Sabrina Kraning 32:38 10:32 Female Runner 57 57 Tom Mangan 32:38 10:32 Male Runner 58 58 Bob Karlovits 33:05 10:40 Male Runner 59 59 Bill Goodrich 33:11 10:42 W P T L A. Male
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

60 60 Luci Lazzara-Goodrich 34:29 11:07 Female 15 & Under 61 61 Arnie Klein 35:12 11:21 W P T L A. Male 62 62 Brittany Beresford 35:30 11:27 Female Runner 63 63 Mark Milsop 35:31 11:27 W P T L A. Male 64 64 Elmer Gasper 35:31 11:27 Male Runner 65 65 Brad Migitsch 35:39 11:30 Male Walker
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

66 66 Susan Sachetti 37:29 12:05 Female Runner 67 67 Joshua Geist 37:51 12:13 W P T L A. Male 68 68 M. Crofford 38:04 12:17 Male Walker 69 69 Lauren Yesenchak 38:06 12:17 Female 15 & Under 70 70 Beth Owoc 38:07 12:18 Female Runner 71 71 Nicole Filosemi 38:10 12:19 Female Runner 72 72 Becky Sciallo 38:11 12:19 Female Walker 73 73 Jeans Sciallo 38:14 12:20 Female Walker 74 74 John Adamczyk 38:22 12:23 W P T L A. Male 75 75 I. Rice 39:15 12:40 Male Wheelchair 76 76 R. Beck 39:58 12:54 Male Walker 77 77 Amy Pederson 39:59 12:54 Female Walker 78 78 Wyatt Pederson 40:13 12:58 Male 15 & Under
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

79 79 Nicholas Pederson 40:47 13:09 Male 15 & Under 80 80 Melissa Weidaw 41:03 13:15 W P T L A Female 81 81 Amy Calligaro 41:05 13:15 Female Walker 82 82 Ron Migyanko 42:36 13:45 Male Wheelchair 83 83 Mike Houy 43:20 13:59 Male Walker 84 84 Kelly Amadee 43:21 13:59 Female 15 & Under 85 85 Carol Amadee 43:22 13:59 Female 15 & Under
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

86 86 Jeffrey Cadle 43:23 14:00 Male Runner 87 87 Will Thomas 44:19 14:18 W P T L A. Male 88 88 Bonnie Fetherman 44:22 14:19 Female Runner 89 89 Stephan Heidinger 44:29 14:21 Female Walker 90 90 Dante Caputo 44:30 14:21 Male 15 & Under 91 91 Sydnee Lucas 45:35 14:42 Female Walker 92 92 Duane Beam 46:05 14:52 Female Walker 93 93 Monica Milsop 46:06 14:52 Female Walker 94 94 Jennifer Milsop 46:28 14:59 Female Runner
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

95 95 Amy Kubisiak 46:30 15:00 W P T L A Female 96 96 William Dolan 46:35 15:02 Male Runner 97 97 Madeline Adamczyk 46:47 15:05 Female 15 & Under 98 98 Rachel Cowan 47:00 15:10 Female Wheelchair 99 99 John Adamczyk 47:32 15:20 Male 15 & Under 100 100 Eve Adamczyk 47:34 15:21 Female 15 & Under 101 101 Mary Adamczyk 48:11 15:33 Female Walker 102 102 Jeffrey Gabriel 48:12 15:33 Male Walker 103 103 Kevin Peck 48:14 15:34 W P T L A. Male 104 104 Bene Caputo 48:15 15:34 Male 15 & Under 105 105 Megan Caputo 48:42 15:43 Female Walker 106 106 Luke Lacher 49:32 15:59 Male 15 & Under
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

107 107 Shawn Polach 50:00 16:08 Male Wheelchair 108 108 Michael Studd 50:10 16:11 W P T L A. Male 109 109 Emilee Neuman 50:11 16:11 Female 15 & Under 110 110 Sandra Neuman 50:11 16:11 W P T L A Female 111 111 Addisen Neuman 50:15 16:13 Female 15 & Under 112 112 Olivia Neuman 50:19 16:14 Female 15 & Under 113 113 Dennis Neuman 50:19 16:14 Male Walker 114 114 Gretchen Moore 50:21 16:15 Female Runner 115 115 Jean Novak 50:22 16:15 Female Walker 116 116 Linda Allen 50:23 16:15 Female Walker 117 117 Gianna Caputo 50:35 16:19 Female 15 & Under 118 118 Casey Migitsch 50:37 16:20 Female Walker 119 119 Amanda Migitsch 50:39 16:20 Female 15 & Under 120 120 Warren Ferry 50:41 16:21 W P T L A. Male 121 121 Carlei Caldro 50:42 16:21 Female Walker 122 122 Bethany Brodie 50:43 16:22 Female Walker 123 123 Ingrid Kanics 50:46 16:23 Female Wheelchair 124 124 John Lacher 50:49 16:24 Male Walker 125 125 Mike Berwick 50:50 16:24 Male Walker 126 126 Mylia Diggs 51:00 16:27 Female 15 & Under 127 127 Monica Diggs 51:01 16:27 Female Walker
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

128 128 Tiffany Evan 53:09 17:09 Female Walker 129 129 Elizabeth Kabacinski 53:10 17:09 W P T L A Female 130 130 Philip Zacks 53:59 17:25 Male Walker 131 131 Cathy Zacks 54:03 17:26 Female Walker 132 132 C. Miller 54:34 17:36 W P T L A. Male 133 133 H. Tarr 54:38 17:37 Female Walker 134 134 S. Pack 54:39 17:38 Female Walker 135 135 Chris Rogers 55:41 17:58 Male Runner 136 136 Steve Barth 55:42 17:58 W P T L A. Male 137 137 Amber Evon 55:44 17:59 Female Walker 138 138 Deborah Lowery 55:45 17:59 W P T L A Female
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

139 139 Edie Yeager 56:05 18:05 Female Walker 140 140 Lou Ann McDonel 56:11 18:07 Female Walker 141 141 Lynn Houy 56:13 18:08 Female Walker 142 142 Sally Beam 56:17 18:09 Female Walker 143 143 Tim Riley 56:29 18:13 W P T L A. Male 144 144 Bernard Caputo 56:30 18:14 W P T L A. Male 145 145 Mark McDonel 56:30 18:14 Male Walker 146 146 Bob Devine 56:30 18:14 Male Walker 147 147 J C. McKee 56:46 18:19 Male Wheelchair 148 148 Kathy Devine 56:47 18:19 Female Walker 149 149 Ryan Devine 56:47 18:19 Male Walker 150 150 Bill Kiser 57:19 18:29 Male Walker 151 151 Patty Kiser 57:20 18:30 Female Walker 152 152 Matt Berwick 57:53 18:40 Male Wheelchair 153 153 Denise Johnson 58:08 18:45 Female Walker 154 154 Jacob Davis 58:11 18:46 Male 15 & Under 155 155 Therese Naimark 58:15 18:47 Female Walker 156 156 Douglas Price 58:17 18:48 W P T L A. Male 157 157 Tiffany Eyler 58:31 18:53 Female 15 & Under 158 158 Kessa Zacks 58:34 18:54 Female 15 & Under
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

159 159 Francesca Zacks 59:19 19:08 Female 15 & Under 160 160 Kendra Zacks 59:20 19:08 Female Walker 161 161 Katlyn Blackman 59:21 19:09 Female 15 & Under 162 162 Kenzie Blackman 59:22 19:09 Female 15 & Under 163 163 Dee Dee Blosnich 59:56 19:20 Female Walker 164 164 Melissa Ward 59:58 19:21 Female Walker 165 165 K Koch 1:00:13 19:25 Female Walker 166 166 Debra Jacox 1:00:14 19:26 Female Walker 167 167 Marlene Myers 1:00:24 19:29 Female Walker 168 168 Richard Milan 1:00:39 19:34 Male Wheelchair 169 169 Robert Milan 1:00:42 19:35 Male Wheelchair
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

170 170 Joe Snyder 1:02:27 20:09 Male Wheelchair 171 171 Dave Zacks 1:03:22 20:26 Wheelchair/Wptla PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE 1. Male Runner 1 Doug Basinski 17:35 5:40 2 Russell Giancola 17:38 5:41 3 Jerry Maher 17:45 5:44 4 Jim Elsenheimer 18:38 6:01 5 Ron Romanoff 19:32 6:18 6 Oliver Inslee 19:58 6:26 7 Matt Dolfi 20:50 6:43 8 J Polce 21:08 6:49 9 Don Amadee 21:14 6:51 10 J. Mangan 21:32 6:57 11 Roger Murray 22:20 7:12 12 Kurt Heil 22:51 7:22 14 S. McClearn 23:35 7:36 15 Karl Brown 23:41 7:38 17 Tony Lazzara 24:08 7:47 19 Mark Eschenfelder 24:15 7:49 22 Ryan Wells 25:06 8:06 23 Chris Lantzy 25:06 8:06 25 Ryan Smith 25:43 8:18 34 J. McEvay 28:36 9:14 35 Mark Tappe` 28:38 9:14 42 C. Moschetta 30:54 9:58 51 Shea McCormack 32:12 10:23 52 Alex Beradino 32:15 10:24 54 Mike Mangan 32:30 10:29 57 Tom Mangan 32:38 10:32 58 Bob Karlovits 33:05 10:40 64 Elmer Gasper 35:31 11:27 86 Jeffrey Cadle 43:23 14:00 96 William Dolan 46:35 15:02 135 Chris Rogers 55:41 17:58 31 Finishers Time = 17:35 Places = 1 2. Female Runner 13 J. Tunnicliffe 23:13 7:29 16 Amy Sue Amadee 23:45 7:40 24 S. Hart 25:40 8:17 27 Erica Dolfi 26:27 8:32 28 Heather Myers 26:32 8:34 29 Sami Matta 26:43 8:37 30 Lisa Allen 26:50 8:39 32 Diane Murray 28:26 9:10 33 Christine Grabowski 28:35 9:13 36 Erika Beam 28:54 9:19 37 Emily Fitchwell 29:50 9:37 38 Nicole Abbenante 29:51 9:38 39 Stacey Beam 29:51 9:38 40 Beth Lazzara 30:03 9:42 41 Marcy Pape 30:33 9:51 45 Heather Fritz 31:28 10:09 47 Kate Decomo 31:39 10:13 48 Monica Gay 32:10 10:23 55 Nicole Moschetta 32:31 10:29 56 Sabrina Kraning 32:38 10:32 62 Brittany Beresford 35:30 11:27 66 Susan Sachetti 37:29 12:05 70 Beth Owoc 38:07 12:18 71 Nicole Filosemi 38:10 12:19 88 Bonnie Fetherman 44:22 14:19 94 Jennifer Milsop 46:28 14:59 114 Gretchen Moore 50:21 16:15 27 Finishers Time = 23:13 Places = 13 3. W P T L A. Male 18 George Kontos 24:14 7:49 20 Brian Delvecchio 24:23 7:52 26 Scott Bitar 26:22 8:30 31 Harry Cohen 27:38 8:55 44 Todd Bowlus 31:26 10:08 59 Bill Goodrich 33:11 10:42 61 Arnie Klein 35:12 11:21 63 Mark Milsop 35:31 11:27 67 Joshua Geist 37:51 12:13 74 John Adamczyk 38:22 12:23 87 Will Thomas 44:19 14:18 103 Kevin Peck 48:14 15:34 108 Michael Studd 50:10 16:11 120 Warren Ferry 50:41 16:21 132 C. Miller 54:34 17:36 136 Steve Barth 55:42 17:58 143 Tim Riley 56:29 18:13 144 Bernard Caputo 56:30 18:14 156 Douglas Price 58:17 18:48 19 Finishers Time = 24:14 Places = 18 4. Male Wheelchair 21 R. Nock 24:53 8:02 43 Lee Tempest 30:59 10:00 75 I. Rice 39:15 12:40 82 Ron Migyanko 42:36 13:45 107 Shawn Polach 50:00 16:08 147 J C. McKee 56:46 18:19 152 Matt Berwick 57:53 18:40 168 Richard Milan 1:00:39 19:34 169 Robert Milan 1:00:42 19:35 170 Joe Snyder 1:02:27 20:09 10 Finishers Time = 24:53 Places = 21 5. Male 15 & Under 46 Domenic Caputo 31:36 10:12 53 Michael Franciscus 32:16 10:25 78 Wyatt Pederson 40:13 12:58 79 Nicholas Pederson 40:47 13:09 90 Dante Caputo 44:30 14:21 99 John Adamczyk 47:32 15:20 104 Bene Caputo 48:15 15:34 106 Luke Lacher 49:32 15:59 154 Jacob Davis 58:11 18:46 9 Finishers Time = 31:36 Places = 46 6. Female 15 & Under 49 Gina Lamm 32:11 10:23 50 Theresa Lamm 32:12 10:23 60 Luci Lazzara-Goodrich 34:29 11:07 69 Lauren Yesenchak 38:06 12:17 84 Kelly Amadee 43:21 13:59 85 Carol Amadee 43:22 13:59 97 Madeline Adamczyk 46:47 15:05 100 Eve Adamczyk 47:34 15:21 109 Emilee Neuman 50:11 16:11 111 Addisen Neuman 50:15 16:13 112 Olivia Neuman 50:19 16:14 117 Gianna Caputo 50:35 16:19 119 Amanda Migitsch 50:39 16:20 126 Mylia Diggs 51:00 16:27 157 Tiffany Eyler 58:31 18:53 158 Kessa Zacks 58:34 18:54 159 Francesca Zacks 59:19 19:08 161 Katlyn Blackman 59:21 19:09 162 Kenzie Blackman 59:22 19:09 19 Finishers Time = 32:11 Places = 49 7. Male Walker 65 Brad Migitsch 35:39 11:30 68 M. Crofford 38:04 12:17 76 R. Beck 39:58 12:54 83 Mike Houy 43:20 13:59 102 Jeffrey Gabriel 48:12 15:33 113 Dennis Neuman 50:19 16:14 124 John Lacher 50:49 16:24 125 Mike Berwick 50:50 16:24 130 Philip Zacks 53:59 17:25 145 Mark McDonel 56:30 18:14 146 Bob Devine 56:30 18:14 149 Ryan Devine 56:47 18:19 150 Bill Kiser 57:19 18:29 13 Finishers Time = 35:39 Places = 65 8. Female Walker 72 Becky Sciallo 38:11 12:19 73 Jeans Sciallo 38:14 12:20 77 Amy Pederson 39:59 12:54 81 Amy Calligaro 41:05 13:15 89 Stephan Heidinger 44:29 14:21 91 Sydnee Lucas 45:35 14:42 92 Duane Beam 46:05 14:52 93 Monica Milsop 46:06 14:52 101 Mary Adamczyk 48:11 15:33 105 Megan Caputo 48:42 15:43 115 Jean Novak 50:22 16:15 116 Linda Allen 50:23 16:15 118 Casey Migitsch 50:37 16:20 121 Carlei Caldro 50:42 16:21 122 Bethany Brodie 50:43 16:22 127 Monica Diggs 51:01 16:27 128 Tiffany Evan 53:09 17:09 131 Cathy Zacks 54:03 17:26 133 H. Tarr 54:38 17:37 134 S. Pack 54:39 17:38 137 Amber Evon 55:44 17:59 139 Edie Yeager 56:05 18:05 140 Lou Ann McDonel 56:11 18:07 141 Lynn Houy 56:13 18:08 142 Sally Beam 56:17 18:09 148 Kathy Devine 56:47 18:19 151 Patty Kiser 57:20 18:30 153 Denise Johnson 58:08 18:45 155 Therese Naimark 58:15 18:47 160 Kendra Zacks 59:20 19:08 163 Dee Dee Blosnich 59:56 19:20 164 Melissa Ward 59:58 19:21 165 K Koch 1:00:13 19:25 166 Debra Jacox 1:00:14 19:26 167 Marlene Myers 1:00:24 19:29 35 Finishers Time = 38:11 Places = 72 9. W P T L A Female 80 Melissa Weidaw 41:03 13:15 95 Amy Kubisiak 46:30 15:00 110 Sandra Neuman 50:11 16:11 129 Elizabeth Kabacinski 53:10 17:09 138 Deborah Lowery 55:45 17:59 5 Finishers Time = 41:03 Places = 80 10. Female Wheelchair 98 Rachel Cowan 47:00 15:10 123 Ingrid Kanics 50:46 16:23 2 Finishers Time = 47:00 Places = 98 11. Wheelchair/Wptla 171 Dave Zacks 1:03:22 20:26 1 Finishers Time = 1:03:22 Places = 171
Top

Return to home page.