ECONOMY 5K

May 13, 2006


Results by Runner's High

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.


          CLASS  
 PLACE    PLACE            FINISHER          TIME    PACE

    1           Tim Snyder, 24              17:18    5:35
    2    1  M45 Ian Bath, 45                18:06    5:50
    3    1  M25 James Gordish, 25           18:28    5:57

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

4 2 M25 Robert Zang, 29 19:27 6:16 5 2 M45 David Chinchilla, 46 19:39 6:20 6 1 M40 Emmett Santillo, 44 19:55 6:25 7 1 M14 Shawn Butler, 17 20:43 6:41
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

8 3 M45 Bob Miller, 49 22:01 7:06 9 4 M45 Scott Ferrari, 48 22:03 7:07 10 1 M55 Curt Grimm, 57 22:16 7:11 11 2 M40 Martin Kinnuhen, 44 22:23 7:13 12 Sharyl Relic, 47* 22:28 7:15 13 2 M14 George Shirk Iv, 17 22:50 7:22 14 1 W14 Bonnie Lathom, 18* 23:01 7:25 15 1 W50 Cindy Grimm, 54* 23:18 7:31 16 1 M20 Alex Vaz, 24 23:19 7:31 17 3 M25 Aaron Hall, 25 23:22 7:32 18 5 M45 Tom Uhler, 49 23:24 7:33 19 2 W14 Sarah Duncan, 15* 23:27 7:34 20 1 M35 Bruce Hall, 36 23:47 7:40 21 3 M40 Jeff Syphrit, 44 23:48 7:41 22 2 M35 Brad Errington, 37 24:05 7:46 23 1 M50 Kerry Walker, 54 24:11 7:48 24 1 W25 Veronica Kirish, 25* 24:13 7:49 25 1 W30 Jennifer Kamzelski, 31* 24:32 7:55 26 3 M35 Robert Phelps, 39 24:41 7:58 27 2 M50 Mark Eschenfelder, 50 24:42 7:58 28 2 M55 Harry Green, 59 24:42 7:58
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

29 3 M55 Bill Allen, 57 24:53 8:02 30 2 M20 Nate Protzman, 20 24:54 8:02 31 6 M45 Robert Pontis, 49 25:49 8:20 32 1 W40 Marcy Rudolph, 40* 26:42 8:37 33 3 M50 Bill Fury, 52 26:49 8:39 34 2 W50 Sharon Allen, 52* 26:53 8:40 35 7 M45 Dennis Murcko, 47 27:04 8:44 36 4 M35 Michael Dunn, 39 27:08 8:45 37 3 W14 Annie Musgrave, 14* 27:11 8:46 38 1 JrM Tyler Tempalski, 11 27:12 8:46 39 8 M45 Tom Kuny, 46 27:32 8:53 40 4 M50 Robert Ferry Jr, 51 27:47 8:58
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

41 4 M55 Albert Depietro, 58 28:23 9:09 42 5 M35 Frank Bischak, 38 28:36 9:14 43 3 W50 Mary Bickley, 52* 29:16 9:26 44 1 W55 Maureen Uhler, 57* 29:36 9:33 45 4 M40 Alexander Andres, 41 29:39 9:34 46 5 M40 Len Yensull, 43 30:08 9:43 47 2 W30 Carrie Herrington, 31* 30:25 9:49
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

48 6 M35 Art Clear, 37 31:01 10:00 49 5 M55 Robert Banks, 55 31:03 10:01 50 4 W14 Catie Butler, 15* 31:10 10:03 51 1 W35 Kathleen Seese, 36* 31:18 10:06 52 3 M14 Will Morgan, 15 31:57 10:18 53 1 M65 Grant Anderson, 65 32:02 10:20 54 1 M30 Jeff Paladina, 34 32:15 10:24 55 4 M14 Bradley Mutschler, 17 32:58 10:38 56 2 M65 Rick Katterson, 68 33:17 10:44 57 5 M14 Tristan Katterson, 14 33:18 10:45 58 9 M45 Allan Berenbrak, 47 33:25 10:47
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

59 2 W25 Sara Strano, 25* 35:23 11:25 60 1 W20 Adina Protzman, 24* 35:28 11:26 61 5 M50 Tim Skonieczny, 54 36:56 11:55
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

62 1 W45 Audrey Mutschler, 47* 37:16 12:01 63 1 M60 Robert Taylor, 61 39:48 12:50 64 3 W25 Emily Neese, 27* 39:53 12:52
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

65 2 JrM Frankie Ceriani III, 7 44:40 14:25 66 3 W30 Donna Ceriani, 34* 44:41 14:25 67 2 W45 Denise Foley, 49* 45:50 14:47
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

68 3 W45 Patricia Romzy, 45* 48:16 15:34
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

69 6 M14 Tommy Klemens, 14 49:57 16:07 70 2 W20 Shannon O'Brien, 23* 50:59 16:27 71 3 W20 Lauren Kaurnert, 21* 51:06 16:29 72 4 W20 Michelle Domenick, 24* 51:09 16:30 "*" indicates females 2 finishers among Men 13 & Under 6 finishers among Men 14 - 19 2 finishers among Men 20 - 24 3 finishers among Men 25 - 29 1 finishers among Men 30 - 34 6 finishers among Men 35 - 39 5 finishers among Men 40 - 44 9 finishers among Men 45 - 49 5 finishers among Men 50 - 54 5 finishers among Men 55 - 59 1 finishers among Men 60 - 64 2 finishers among Men 65 - 69 4 finishers among Women 14 - 19 4 finishers among Women 20 - 24 3 finishers among Women 25 - 29 3 finishers among Women 30 - 34 1 finishers among Women 35 - 39 1 finishers among Women 40 - 44 3 finishers among Women 45 - 49 3 finishers among Women 50 - 54 1 finishers among Women 55 - 59 48 male finishers 24 female finishers 72 total finishers CLASS PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE Open Men 1 1 M20 Tim Snyder, 24 17:18 5:35 Open Women 12 1 W45 Sharyl Relic, 47 22:28 7:15 CLASS PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE Men 13 & Under 38 1 Tyler Tempalski, 11 27:12 8:46 65 2 Frankie Ceriani III, 7 44:40 14:25 Men 14 - 19 7 1 Shawn Butler, 17 20:43 6:41 13 2 George Shirk Iv, 17 22:50 7:22 52 3 Will Morgan, 15 31:57 10:18 55 4 Bradley Mutschler, 17 32:58 10:38 57 5 Tristan Katterson, 14 33:18 10:45 69 6 Tommy Klemens, 14 49:57 16:07 Men 20 - 24 16 1 Alex Vaz, 24 23:19 7:31 30 2 Nate Protzman, 20 24:54 8:02 Men 25 - 29 3 1 James Gordish, 25 18:28 5:57 4 2 Robert Zang, 29 19:27 6:16 17 3 Aaron Hall, 25 23:22 7:32 Men 30 - 34 54 1 Jeff Paladina, 34 32:15 10:24 Men 35 - 39 20 1 Bruce Hall, 36 23:47 7:40 22 2 Brad Errington, 37 24:05 7:46 26 3 Robert Phelps, 39 24:41 7:58 36 4 Michael Dunn, 39 27:08 8:45 42 5 Frank Bischak, 38 28:36 9:14 48 6 Art Clear, 37 31:01 10:00 Men 40 - 44 6 1 Emmett Santillo, 44 19:55 6:25 11 2 Martin Kinnuhen, 44 22:23 7:13 21 3 Jeff Syphrit, 44 23:48 7:41 45 4 Alexander Andres, 41 29:39 9:34 46 5 Len Yensull, 43 30:08 9:43 Men 45 - 49 2 1 Ian Bath, 45 18:06 5:50 5 2 David Chinchilla, 46 19:39 6:20 8 3 Bob Miller, 49 22:01 7:06 9 4 Scott Ferrari, 48 22:03 7:07 18 5 Tom Uhler, 49 23:24 7:33 31 6 Robert Pontis, 49 25:49 8:20 35 7 Dennis Murcko, 47 27:04 8:44 39 8 Tom Kuny, 46 27:32 8:53 58 9 Allan Berenbrak, 47 33:25 10:47 Men 50 - 54 23 1 Kerry Walker, 54 24:11 7:48 27 2 Mark Eschenfelder, 50 24:42 7:58 33 3 Bill Fury, 52 26:49 8:39 40 4 Robert Ferry Jr, 51 27:47 8:58 61 5 Tim Skonieczny, 54 36:56 11:55 Men 55 - 59 10 1 Curt Grimm, 57 22:16 7:11 28 2 Harry Green, 59 24:42 7:58 29 3 Bill Allen, 57 24:53 8:02 41 4 Albert Depietro, 58 28:23 9:09 49 5 Robert Banks, 55 31:03 10:01 Men 60 - 64 63 1 Robert Taylor, 61 39:48 12:50 Men 65 - 69 53 1 Grant Anderson, 65 32:02 10:20 56 2 Rick Katterson, 68 33:17 10:44 CLASS PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE Women 14 - 19 14 1 Bonnie Lathom, 18 23:01 7:25 19 2 Sarah Duncan, 15 23:27 7:34 37 3 Annie Musgrave, 14 27:11 8:46 50 4 Catie Butler, 15 31:10 10:03 Women 20 - 24 60 1 Adina Protzman, 24 35:28 11:26 70 2 Shannon O'Brien, 23 50:59 16:27 71 3 Lauren Kaurnert, 21 51:06 16:29 72 4 Michelle Domenick, 24 51:09 16:30 Women 25 - 29 24 1 Veronica Kirish, 25 24:13 7:49 59 2 Sara Strano, 25 35:23 11:25 64 3 Emily Neese, 27 39:53 12:52 Women 30 - 34 25 1 Jennifer Kamzelski, 31 24:32 7:55 47 2 Carrie Herrington, 31 30:25 9:49 66 3 Donna Ceriani, 34 44:41 14:25 Women 35 - 39 51 1 Kathleen Seese, 36 31:18 10:06 Women 40 - 44 32 1 Marcy Rudolph, 40 26:42 8:37 Women 45 - 49 62 1 Audrey Mutschler, 47 37:16 12:01 67 2 Denise Foley, 49 45:50 14:47 68 3 Patricia Romzy, 45 48:16 15:34 Women 50 - 54 15 1 Cindy Grimm, 54 23:18 7:31 34 2 Sharon Allen, 52 26:53 8:40 43 3 Mary Bickley, 52 29:16 9:26 Women 55 - 59 44 1 Maureen Uhler, 57 29:36 9:33
Top

Return to home page.