RUN AROUND TOWN

Claysville, PA

May 20, 2006


Results by Runner's High

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.


          CLASS  
 PLACE    PLACE            FINISHER          TIME    PACE

    1           Larry Thompson, 38          18:32    5:59

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

2 John Zwicker, 35 20:45 6:42 3 Donald Zimak, 12 20:48 6:43
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

4 1 M45 Stush Sadowski, 47 21:55 7:04 5 Ashley Russell, 16* 22:05 7:07 6 Jessica Zimak, 13* 22:41 7:19 7 1 M30 Christopher Tarr, 30 22:57 7:24 8 Sherri Martin, 44* 23:09 7:28 9 1 M50 Greg Zamule, 50 23:50 7:41 10 1 M40 Ed Patrick, 44 24:06 7:46 11 1 M12 Stephen McCarthy, 14 24:08 7:47 12 2 M50 Tom Carter, 50 24:12 7:48 13 2 M30 Chris Durbin, 31 24:14 7:49
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

14 1 M35 Tom Bedillion, 37 26:13 8:27 15 1 W35 Robin Slicker, 39* 27:13 8:47 16 1 W30 Melissa King, 33* 27:20 8:49
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

17 1 M55 Larry Maggi, 55 28:44 9:16 18 2 M35 Blake Headen, 39 30:00 9:41 19 2 M12 Coleman Danna, 12 30:11 9:44 20 1 W20 Kelley Murdock, 23* 30:19 9:47 21 2 W35 Charlene Bedillion, 36* 30:41 9:54
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

22 1 W12 Kaitlin Lilly, 14* 33:04 10:40 23 2 M45 Daniel Bracy, 48 33:05 10:40
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

24 2 M55 Bill Tarr, 55 36:05 11:38 25 2 M40 Andrew Macbeth, 41 37:04 11:57
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

26 1 W16 Brooke Hanning, 17* 37:23 12:04 27 1 JrM Alexander Macbeth, 11 38:29 12:25 28 3 M12 Levi Graham, 12 38:32 12:26 29 1 W55 Kay Danna, 57* 39:06 12:37 30 1 W40 Kelly Macbeth, 42* 39:38 12:47
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

31 2 W40 Carol Ballard, 41* 41:58 13:32
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

32 3 M55 Joe Danna, 58 44:31 14:22
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

33 2 W55 Roberta Grimm, 55* 46:43 15:04 34 1 W50 Terri Davis, 52* 46:44 15:05 35 1 W45 Nancy Sadowski, 47* 46:48 15:06 36 1 W25 Corrie Ulrich, 25* 48:12 15:33 37 2 W16 Bethany Melvin, 17* 49:07 15:51 38 3 W16 Janna Ewing, 17* 49:07 15:51
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

39 4 M12 Connor Wescott, 12 51:23 16:35 40 5 M12 Craig Ullom, 14 51:29 16:36
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

41 1 JrW Taylor Ammons, 11* 54:49 17:41 42 3 W35 Samantha Ammons, 38* 54:52 17:42 43 2 W12 Kylie Cummins, 15* 54:53 17:42 44 2 W50 Janice Ullom, 54* 54:57 17:44 45 3 W12 Caitlyn Ullom, 12* 54:58 17:44 46 2 W30 Darla Hancher, 32* 55:19 17:51 47 2 W25 Missy Piatt, 29* 55:20 17:51
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

48 1 W60 Shirley Cassedy, 62* 56:04 18:05 49 3 W55 Aleta Richmond, 56* 58:25 18:51
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

50 3 M35 Bob Ullom, 35 58:54 19:00 51 3 W40 Laura Leshut, 42* 58:55 19:00 52 4 W40 Rindy Brown, 42* 59:20 19:08 53 4 W35 Missy Gradert, 39* 59:22 19:09 54 1 W65 Nadine Teagarden, 68* 59:23 19:09 "*" indicates females 1 finishers among Men 11 & Under 5 finishers among Men 12 - 15 2 finishers among Men 30 - 34 3 finishers among Men 35 - 39 2 finishers among Men 40 - 44 2 finishers among Men 45 - 49 2 finishers among Men 50 - 54 3 finishers among Men 55 - 59 1 finishers among Women 11 & Under 3 finishers among Women 12 - 15 3 finishers among Women 16 - 19 1 finishers among Women 20 - 24 2 finishers among Women 25 - 29 2 finishers among Women 30 - 34 4 finishers among Women 35 - 39 4 finishers among Women 40 - 44 1 finishers among Women 45 - 49 2 finishers among Women 50 - 54 3 finishers among Women 55 - 59 1 finishers among Women 60 - 64 1 finishers among Women 65 - 69 23 male finishers 31 female finishers 54 total finishers CLASS PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE Open Men 1 1 M35 Larry Thompson, 38 18:32 5:59 2 2 M35 John Zwicker, 35 20:45 6:42 3 3 M12 Donald Zimak, 12 20:48 6:43 Open Women 5 1 W16 Ashley Russell, 16 22:05 7:07 6 2 W12 Jessica Zimak, 13 22:41 7:19 8 3 W40 Sherri Martin, 44 23:09 7:28 CLASS PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE Men 11 & Under 27 1 Alexander Macbeth, 11 38:29 12:25 Men 12 - 15 11 1 Stephen McCarthy, 14 24:08 7:47 19 2 Coleman Danna, 12 30:11 9:44 28 3 Levi Graham, 12 38:32 12:26 39 4 Connor Wescott, 12 51:23 16:35 40 5 Craig Ullom, 14 51:29 16:36 Men 30 - 34 7 1 Christopher Tarr, 30 22:57 7:24 13 2 Chris Durbin, 31 24:14 7:49 Men 35 - 39 14 1 Tom Bedillion, 37 26:13 8:27 18 2 Blake Headen, 39 30:00 9:41 50 3 Bob Ullom, 35 58:54 19:00 Men 40 - 44 10 1 Ed Patrick, 44 24:06 7:46 25 2 Andrew Macbeth, 41 37:04 11:57 Men 45 - 49 4 1 Stush Sadowski, 47 21:55 7:04 23 2 Daniel Bracy, 48 33:05 10:40 Men 50 - 54 9 1 Greg Zamule, 50 23:50 7:41 12 2 Tom Carter, 50 24:12 7:48 Men 55 - 59 17 1 Larry Maggi, 55 28:44 9:16 24 2 Bill Tarr, 55 36:05 11:38 32 3 Joe Danna, 58 44:31 14:22 CLASS PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE Women 11 & Under 41 1 Taylor Ammons, 11 54:49 17:41 Women 12 - 15 22 1 Kaitlin Lilly, 14 33:04 10:40 43 2 Kylie Cummins, 15 54:53 17:42 45 3 Caitlyn Ullom, 12 54:58 17:44 Women 16 - 19 26 1 Brooke Hanning, 17 37:23 12:04 37 2 Bethany Melvin, 17 49:07 15:51 38 3 Janna Ewing, 17 49:07 15:51 Women 20 - 24 20 1 Kelley Murdock, 23 30:19 9:47 Women 25 - 29 36 1 Corrie Ulrich, 25 48:12 15:33 47 2 Missy Piatt, 29 55:20 17:51 Women 30 - 34 16 1 Melissa King, 33 27:20 8:49 46 2 Darla Hancher, 32 55:19 17:51 Women 35 - 39 15 1 Robin Slicker, 39 27:13 8:47 21 2 Charlene Bedillion, 36 30:41 9:54 42 3 Samantha Ammons, 38 54:52 17:42 53 4 Missy Gradert, 39 59:22 19:09 Women 40 - 44 30 1 Kelly Macbeth, 42 39:38 12:47 31 2 Carol Ballard, 41 41:58 13:32 51 3 Laura Leshut, 42 58:55 19:00 52 4 Rindy Brown, 42 59:20 19:08 Women 45 - 49 35 1 Nancy Sadowski, 47 46:48 15:06 Women 50 - 54 34 1 Terri Davis, 52 46:44 15:05 44 2 Janice Ullom, 54 54:57 17:44 Women 55 - 59 29 1 Kay Danna, 57 39:06 12:37 33 2 Roberta Grimm, 55 46:43 15:04 49 3 Aleta Richmond, 56 58:25 18:51 Women 60 - 64 48 1 Shirley Cassedy, 62 56:04 18:05 Women 65 - 69 54 1 Nadine Teagarden, 68 59:23 19:09
Top

Return to home page.