CHARLOTTE'S RUN

Monaca, PA
May 19, 2006

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.

        CLASS
 PLACE PLACE                   FINISHER                  TIME    PACE


INDIVIDUALS

    1       Mark Chinchilla, 46                         18:26    5:57

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top

2 1 Ryan Bennett, 17 19:59 6:27 3 1 Curt Grimm, 57 20:17 6:33 4 1 Alex Daquila, 26 20:25 6:35 5 1 Jack Patterson, 48 20:30 6:37 6 1 Jack Polce, 31 20:45 6:42 7 2 Russell Ochsenhirt, 30 20:47 6:42 8 Sarah Duncan, 15* 20:55 6:45 9 1 Cindy Grimm, 54* 21:15 6:51 10 1 Lisa Patarini, 41* 21:37 6:58
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top

11 2 Ryan Kruk, 19 21:57 7:05 12 1 Lauren Fouse, 16* 22:13 7:10 13 1 Veronica Kirish, 25* 22:17 7:11 14 3 David Johnston, 35 22:28 7:15 15 2 Dan Alcorn, 29 22:31 7:16 16 1 Dana Frissora, 33* 22:40 7:19 17 4 Weagraff, 30 23:53 7:42 18 5 Ware, 33 24:05 7:46 19 6 Liberi, 36 24:12 7:48 20 2 Dave Thomas, 47 24:13 7:49 21 3 Dean Baily, 14 24:18 7:50
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top

22 2 Elizabeth Nowry, 23* 24:47 8:00 23 2 Marcy Rudolph, 40* 24:52 8:01 24 1 Rich Avery, 53 24:53 8:02 25 3 Jordan Hart, 27* 25:01 8:04 26 4 Doughty, 27* 26:17 8:29 27 1 Marty Hruska, 43 27:04 8:44 28 3 David Bufalini, 47 27:20 8:49 29 5 M. Goehring, 20* 27:25 8:51 30 6 Jessica Rosso, 21* 27:52 8:59
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top

31 7 Jennifer Rosso, 23* 27:53 9:00 32 2 Jody Nowry, 50* 28:23 9:09 33 3 Patty Avery, 52* 28:24 9:10 34 3 Diane Buckenheimer, 41* 28:38 9:14 35 2 Jim Deangelis, 40 28:39 9:15 36 8 J. Hart, 26* 28:47 9:17 37 4 J. Crocher, 18 29:16 9:26 38 1 Grant Anderson, 65 29:33 9:32 39 4 S. Agostinelli, 43* 30:09 9:44 40 4 T. Bickert, 49 30:36 9:52 41 9 D. Hiltz, 25* 30:38 9:53
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top

42 4 D. Brezani, 53* 31:09 10:03
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top

43 2 Heather Voelker, 34* 34:09 11:01 "*" indicates females 4 finishers among Men 14 - 19 2 finishers among Men 20 - 29 6 finishers among Men 30 - 39 2 finishers among Men 40 - 44 4 finishers among Men 45 - 49 1 finishers among Men 50 - 55 1 finishers among Men 56 - 59 1 finishers among Men 60 & Up 1 finishers among Women 14 - 19 9 finishers among Women 20 - 29 2 finishers among Women 30 - 39 4 finishers among Women 40 - 44 4 finishers among Women 50 - 55 22 male finishers 21 female finishers 43 total finishers CLASS PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE INDIVIDUALS Open Men 1 1 Mark Chinchilla, 46 18:26 5:57 Open Women 8 1 Sarah Duncan, 15 20:55 6:45 CLASS PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE INDIVIDUALS Men 14 - 19 2 1 Ryan Bennett, 17 19:59 6:27 11 2 Ryan Kruk, 19 21:57 7:05 21 3 Dean Baily, 14 24:18 7:50 37 4 J. Crocher, 18 29:16 9:26 Men 20 - 29 4 1 Alex Daquila, 26 20:25 6:35 15 2 Dan Alcorn, 29 22:31 7:16 Men 30 - 39 6 1 Jack Polce, 31 20:45 6:42 7 2 Russell Ochsenhirt, 30 20:47 6:42 14 3 David Johnston, 35 22:28 7:15 17 4 Weagraff, 30 23:53 7:42 18 5 Ware, 33 24:05 7:46 19 6 Liberi, 36 24:12 7:48 Men 40 - 44 27 1 Marty Hruska, 43 27:04 8:44 35 2 Jim Deangelis, 40 28:39 9:15 Men 45 - 49 5 1 Jack Patterson, 48 20:30 6:37 20 2 Dave Thomas, 47 24:13 7:49 28 3 David Bufalini, 47 27:20 8:49 40 4 T. Bickert, 49 30:36 9:52 Men 50 - 55 24 1 Rich Avery, 53 24:53 8:02 Men 56 - 59 3 1 Curt Grimm, 57 20:17 6:33 Men 60 & Up 38 1 Grant Anderson, 65 29:33 9:32 CLASS PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE INDIVIDUALS Women 14 - 19 12 1 Lauren Fouse, 16 22:13 7:10 Women 20 - 29 13 1 Veronica Kirish, 25 22:17 7:11 22 2 Elizabeth Nowry, 23 24:47 8:00 25 3 Jordan Hart, 27 25:01 8:04 26 4 Doughty, 27 26:17 8:29 29 5 M. Goehring, 20 27:25 8:51 30 6 Jessica Rosso, 21 27:52 8:59 31 7 Jennifer Rosso, 23 27:53 9:00 36 8 J. Hart, 26 28:47 9:17 41 9 D. Hiltz, 25 30:38 9:53 Women 30 - 39 16 1 Dana Frissora, 33 22:40 7:19 43 2 Heather Voelker, 34 34:09 11:01 Women 40 - 44 10 1 Lisa Patarini, 41 21:37 6:58 23 2 Marcy Rudolph, 40 24:52 8:01 34 3 Diane Buckenheimer, 41 28:38 9:14 39 4 S. Agostinelli, 43 30:09 9:44 Women 50 - 55 9 1 Cindy Grimm, 54 21:15 6:51 32 2 Jody Nowry, 50 28:23 9:09 33 3 Patty Avery, 52 28:24 9:10 42 4 D. Brezani, 53 31:09 10:03
Top

Return to home page.

CHARLOTTE'S RUN

Monaca, PA
May 19, 2006

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.

 PLACE                  FINISHER                  TIME    PACE


TEAMS

    1  Center Cross Country, High School Team      18:00    5:48
    2  Ama Hopewell High, High School Team         18:12    5:52

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

3 Monaca 1, High School Team 19:52 6:25 4 Smore Monkeys, Kids Team 19:57 6:26 5 Glatz, High School Team 21:04 6:48
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

6 Barilaro Boys, Open Team 24:06 7:46
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

7 The Flamingos, Kids Team 24:50 8:01 8 Troop 423 Mor, Open Team 25:03 8:05 9 Karlheim, High School Team 25:04 8:05 10 Troop 423 Hfm, Open Team 25:48 8:19 11 Colaluca, Open Team 27:51 8:59
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

12 Camouflage Kids, Kids Team 28:59 9:21 "*" indicates females 12 male finishers 0 female finishers 12 total finishers
Top

Return to home page.