YOUNGSTOWN TRIATHLON

Youngstown, OH

May 21, 2006

Rainy & Breezy With Sleet
Results by Runner's HHigh

Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.


          CLASS                                               SWIM        T-1       14M BIKE      T-2         RUN        TOTAL
 PLACE    PLACE             FINISHER                          TIME        TIME        TIME        TIME        TIME        TIME

    1       M25 Chad Holderbaum, 25, Irwin, PA                   5:59         :27       38:34         :37       18:57   1:04:34
    2       JrM Shawn Aker, 14, Columbiana, OH                   6:00         :41       39:52         :53       19:20   1:06:46
    3       M40 Brian Horvath, 40, Pittsburgh, PA                6:07         :47       41:40        1:07       18:59   1:08:40
    4    1  JrM Jeremy Riehm, 14, Youngstown, OH                 7:09        1:26       41:59         :25       18:24   1:09:23
    5    1  M35 Matt Manna, 35, Gibsonia, PA                     6:56         :48       41:56        1:01       19:47   1:10:28
    6    1  M50 David Drabison, 50, Austintown, OH               7:12         :54       43:11        1:30       21:42   1:14:29
    7    2  JrM Justin Novack, 14, Pittsburgh, PA                5:37        1:39       44:22        1:00       22:43   1:15:21
    8    1  M40 John Ralson, 40                                  7:36         :38       44:35        1:06       21:28   1:15:23
    9    3  JrM Brad Mullis, 14, Poland, OH                      5:59        1:25       47:12         :21       20:31   1:15:28
   10    1  M30 Darrin Muscarella, 30, Pulaski, PA               5:58        1:04       45:42         :57       21:51   1:15:32
   11       JrW Jeanne Sutcliffe, 14*, Poland, OH                8:24        1:01       44:40        1:21       20:44   1:16:10
   12    2  M35 Gorman Ng, 35, Youngstown, OH                    6:56         :21       46:09         :34       22:12   1:16:12
   13    3  M35 David Lloyd, 35, New Waterford, OH               6:32         :35       45:50        1:16       22:04   1:16:17
   14       W25 Meghan Ferraro, 25*, Youngstown, OH              6:11         :39       46:32         :57       22:11   1:16:30
   15    1  M45 George Garrow, 45, New Wilmington, PA            6:37        1:28       46:14        1:09       22:29   1:17:57
   16    2  M45 Marvin Fair, 45, Canfield, OH                    8:23        1:04       45:51        1:11       21:34   1:18:03
   17       W25 Jen Lyden, 25*, Youngstown, OH                   7:52         :50       47:13         :46       22:18   1:18:59
   18    2  M40 Jerry Szul, 40, North East, PA                   8:26        2:37       44:40        1:24       22:03   1:19:10
   19    2  M30 Neal Bayless, 30, Boardman, OH                   7:47         :48       46:11        1:25       23:56   1:20:07
   20    4  M35 Michael Tomcsanyi, 35, Youngstown, OH            6:55        1:03       47:49        1:06       23:25   1:20:18
   21    3  M30 Mike Fanning, 30, Lyndhurst, OH                  7:48        2:37       45:39        1:53       22:24   1:20:21
   22    5  M35 Norm Scarazzo, 35, Youngstown, OH                8:00        2:25       45:35         :51       23:31   1:20:22
   23    6  M35 David Grahm, 35, Cranberry Twp, PA               7:13        1:24       47:38        1:22       23:04   1:20:41
   24    2  M50 Andrew Onofray, 50                               8:14        1:31       43:18        2:11       25:46   1:21:00
   25    1  W35 Kimberly Porter, 35*, Pittsburgh, PA             7:25        1:00       47:31         :55       24:14   1:21:05
   26    3  M45 Ron Mullis, 45, Poland, OH                       7:46        1:23       48:17        1:03       23:14   1:21:43
   27    1  W25 Jennifer Gordon, 25*, Irwin, PA                  6:11        1:30       49:38        1:27       23:13   1:21:59
   28    7  M35 Dave Desantis, 35, Columbiana, OH                6:16         :50       49:42        1:19       24:07   1:22:14
   29    3  M40 Tom Grantonic, 40, Boardman, OH                  9:47        1:31       47:53        2:25       20:49   1:22:25
   30    8  M35 Brian Diegan, 35, Hermitage, PA                  9:25         :44       46:02         :41       25:50   1:22:42
   31    1  M25 Rick Neff, 25, Pittsburgh, PA                    9:44        2:06       46:56        1:37       22:54   1:23:17
   32    4  M40 Brian Studer, 40, Hubbard, OH                    6:59        2:23       48:05        1:50       24:08   1:23:25
   33    3  M50 Ron Turney, 50, Boardman, OH                     5:53        1:11       50:52        1:11       24:23   1:23:30
   34    1  JrW Emily Ridge, 14*, Poland, OH                     6:50        1:36       50:36         :56       24:41   1:24:39
   35    4  JrM Christopher Welsh, 14, Erie, PA                  9:32         :29       53:27         :27       21:22   1:25:17
   36    4  M50 Alan Wenger, 50, North Lima, OH                  9:16        3:47       44:06        1:55       26:24   1:25:28
   37    5  M40 Kevin Kick, 40, Erie, PA                         8:10        2:09       48:23        2:04       25:07   1:25:53
   38    9  M35 Stacy Sowers, 35, McDonald, OH                   6:06        2:06       52:17        2:39       23:29   1:26:37
   39    6  M40 Eric Murray, 40                                  9:40        1:48       45:54        1:12       28:22   1:26:56
   40    5  JrM Frank Donadee, 14                                9:07        1:48       47:56         :56       27:26   1:27:13
   41    4  M30 Eric Buckingham, 30, Boardman, OH                8:08        1:38       49:52        1:52       25:44   1:27:14
   42    5  M30 Andrew Schmutz, 30, Boardman, OH                 6:19        1:16       51:19        1:47       27:41   1:28:22
   43   10  M35 Carl Brockway, 35, North Lima, OH                9:13        1:30       51:09        1:43       25:18   1:28:53
   44    4  M45 Paul Mengel, 45, Monaoa, PA                      8:31        2:29       51:03        3:01       23:55   1:28:59
   45    2  M25 Steve Wilkes, 25, Boardman, OH                   7:25        2:03       53:31        1:02       27:17   1:31:18
   46    2  W35 Patti Kostlenak, 35*, Lowelville, OH             8:24        1:34       51:51        1:36       28:03   1:31:28
   47    6  M30 David Schabb, 30, Canfield, OH                   7:59        3:17       54:07        1:11       24:56   1:31:30
   48    5  M50 John Vicarel, 50, Youngstown, OH                12:23         :56       52:16        2:42       24:38   1:32:55
   49    5  M45 Gerry Grentz, 45, Turtle Creek, PA               8:03        3:23       56:43        2:41       22:30   1:33:20
   50    7  M30 Mark Kujala, 30, Hubbard, OH                     7:02        3:26       54:48        1:04       27:32   1:33:52
   51    1  W45 Rachel Mullis, 45*, Poland, OH                  11:27        1:53       54:01        1:20       25:35   1:34:16
   52    6  M50 Joe Lucci, 50                                    9:50         :28       51:27         :36       31:55   1:34:16
   53    2  W45 Moira Fair, 45*, Canfield, OH                    7:58        1:54       54:12        3:10       27:19   1:34:33
   54    3  M25 Justin Quarles, 25                               7:53        1:48       56:28         :33       28:06   1:34:48
   55    7  M40 Robert Lewis, 40, Boardman, OH                   9:35        2:33       54:58        2:30       25:53   1:35:29
   56   11  M35 Michael McGrath, 35, Chagrin Falls, OH           6:58        2:26       56:05        1:25       28:48   1:35:42
   57    6  M45 Mark Daprile, 45, Poland, OH                    11:32        2:32       52:57        2:22       26:41   1:36:04
   58    3  W45 Yvonne Lipinsky, 45*, Boardman, OH               8:19        1:27       55:20        1:02       30:28   1:36:36
   59    1  W40 Karen Grantonic, 40*, Boardman, OH              12:51        3:14       53:32        2:51       24:15   1:36:43
   60    7  M45 Jim Kuafman, 45, Whiteell, PA                    9:40        2:29     1:02:20        1:27       21:00   1:36:56
   61   12  M35 Tony Jeraci, 35, Youngstown, OH                 10:25        2:58       56:33        1:31       26:35   1:38:02
   62    2  JrW Christine Anderson, 14*, Erie, PA               11:04        1:14       57:29         :43       28:00   1:38:30
   63    3  JrW Kaitlin Riesmeyer, 14*, McMurray, PA             5:16        2:15     1:02:37         :41       27:45   1:38:34
   64    6  JrM Marc Daprile, 14, Canfield, OH                   8:23        2:01       58:07         :56       29:10   1:38:37
   65    4  W45 Robin Turner, 45*, North Lima, OH                8:01        1:00       55:37        1:01       33:08   1:38:47
   66    7  JrM Joe Slifka, 14, Boardman, OH                    10:10        2:16       54:39        1:01       31:35   1:39:41
   67    7  M50 Joseph Malys, 50, Youngstown, OH                13:59        2:42       55:43        2:15       25:09   1:39:48
   68   13  M35 Brian Macdonald, 35, Pittsburgh, PA             10:05        2:59       55:50        2:01       29:00   1:39:55
   69    2  W25 Nicole Campbell, 25*, Boardman, OH               8:24        2:04     1:00:13         :53       28:45   1:40:19
   70    3  W35 Laura Lewis, 35*, Boardman, OH                   9:26        1:10     1:03:05        1:25       25:14   1:40:20
   71    8  M45 Christopher Cuff, 45, Morgantown, WV             8:27        2:42       56:28        3:05       29:55   1:40:37
   72    8  M50 Randy Younlin, 50                                9:33        1:56       57:36        1:22       30:10   1:40:37
   73    9  M50 Gus Costas, 50, Sharpsville, PA                 11:02        4:04       55:44        2:59       26:49   1:40:38
   74    8  M30 Daniel Antell, 30, Akron, OH                     9:44        3:19       59:12        1:13       27:13   1:40:41
   75    4  JrW Steph Case, 14*, Columbiana, OH                  5:34        1:29     1:09:32         :29       25:03   1:42:07
   76    1  W50 Sharon Hamilton, 50*, Greenville, PA            11:33        3:19     1:02:35        2:27       23:13   1:43:07
   77    2  W50 Marypat Salcedo, 50*, Youngstown, OH            11:29        2:32     1:03:06        1:19       25:43   1:44:09
   78    9  M45 Steve Burbick, 45, Columbiana, OH                9:37         :57     1:10:04        1:10       23:14   1:45:02
   79    1  W30 Kimberly Girts, 30*, North Park, PA              7:08        2:12     1:06:15         :51       30:20   1:46:46
   80    2  W40 Susan Sullivan, 40*, Orrville, OH                8:19        2:25     1:00:32        3:18       32:45   1:47:19
   81    2  W30 Julie Bleakley, 30*, Hermitage, PA              13:19        3:27     1:04:48        1:38       25:18   1:48:30
   82    3  W40 Karen Westfall, 40*, Boardman, OH                8:06        1:17     1:05:08         :53       38:12   1:53:36
   83    5  W45 Laura Miller, 45*, Boardman, OH                  8:21        3:17     1:00:48         :43       41:45   1:54:54
   84    6  W45 Cindy Kurty, 45*, Canfield, OH                  12:24        1:34     1:02:03        2:20       37:24   1:55:45
   85    4  W35 Patty Simerlink, 35*, Poland, OH                14:03        1:20     1:10:12         :59       30:12   1:56:46
   86    3  W25 Jennifer Edwards, 25*, Columbus, OH             11:30        3:15     1:08:46        2:40       34:20   2:00:31
   87   10  M45 Todd Westfall, 45, Boardman, OH                 11:47        1:00     1:02:50        1:31       44:05   2:01:13
   88    3  W50 Terrie Baumgartner, 50*, Massilon, OH           12:57        3:24     1:08:05        3:32       33:16   2:01:14
   89    5  W35 Dawn Vavick, 35*, Latrobe, PA                    8:41        3:28     1:24:21         :54       32:44   2:10:08
   90    4  W25 Erica Csaki, 25*, Alliance, OH                  17:44        3:15     1:09:51        1:26       39:28   2:11:44
   91   14  M35 Bob Simerlink, 35, Poland, OH                   12:40        1:20     1:17:51                           2:15:25
   92    4  W40 Andrea Pesci-Jones, 40*, Waterford, MI          10:37        2:27     1:30:38                           2:27:27
"*" indicates females
7 finishers among Men 24 & Under
3 finishers among Men 25 - 29
8 finishers among Men 30 - 34
14 finishers among Men 35 - 39
7 finishers among Men 40 - 44
10 finishers among Men 45 - 49
9 finishers among Men 50 - 59
4 finishers among Women 24 & Under
4 finishers among Women 25 - 29
2 finishers among Women 30 - 34
5 finishers among Women 35 - 39
4 finishers among Women 40 - 44
6 finishers among Women 45 - 49
3 finishers among Women 50 - 59
61 male finishers
31 female finishers
92 total finishers

          CLASS                                               SWIM        T-1       14M BIKE      T-2         RUN        TOTAL
 PLACE    PLACE             FINISHER                          TIME        TIME        TIME        TIME        TIME        TIME


Open Men
    1    1  M25 Chad Holderbaum, 25, Irwin, PA                   5:59         :27       38:34         :37       18:57   1:04:34
    2    2  JrM Shawn Aker, 14, Columbiana, OH                   6:00         :41       39:52         :53       19:20   1:06:46
    3    3  M40 Brian Horvath, 40, Pittsburgh, PA                6:07         :47       41:40        1:07       18:59   1:08:40

Open Women
   11    1  JrW Jeanne Sutcliffe, 14, Poland, OH                 8:24        1:01       44:40        1:21       20:44   1:16:10
   14    2  W25 Meghan Ferraro, 25, Youngstown, OH               6:11         :39       46:32         :57       22:11   1:16:30
   17    3  W25 Jen Lyden, 25, Youngstown, OH                    7:52         :50       47:13         :46       22:18   1:18:59

          CLASS                                               SWIM        T-1       14M BIKE      T-2         RUN        TOTAL
 PLACE    PLACE             FINISHER                          TIME        TIME        TIME        TIME        TIME        TIME

Men 24 & Under
    4    1      Jeremy Riehm, 14, Youngstown, OH                 7:09        1:26       41:59         :25       18:24   1:09:23
    7    2      Justin Novack, 14, Pittsburgh, PA                5:37        1:39       44:22        1:00       22:43   1:15:21
    9    3      Brad Mullis, 14, Poland, OH                      5:59        1:25       47:12         :21       20:31   1:15:28
   35    4      Christopher Welsh, 14, Erie, PA                  9:32         :29       53:27         :27       21:22   1:25:17
   40    5      Frank Donadee, 14                                9:07        1:48       47:56         :56       27:26   1:27:13
   64    6      Marc Daprile, 14, Canfield, OH                   8:23        2:01       58:07         :56       29:10   1:38:37
   66    7      Joe Slifka, 14, Boardman, OH                    10:10        2:16       54:39        1:01       31:35   1:39:41

Men 25 - 29
   31    1      Rick Neff, 25, Pittsburgh, PA                    9:44        2:06       46:56        1:37       22:54   1:23:17
   45    2      Steve Wilkes, 25, Boardman, OH                   7:25        2:03       53:31        1:02       27:17   1:31:18
   54    3      Justin Quarles, 25                               7:53        1:48       56:28         :33       28:06   1:34:48

Men 30 - 34
   10    1      Darrin Muscarella, 30, Pulaski, PA               5:58        1:04       45:42         :57       21:51   1:15:32
   19    2      Neal Bayless, 30, Boardman, OH                   7:47         :48       46:11        1:25       23:56   1:20:07
   21    3      Mike Fanning, 30, Lyndhurst, OH                  7:48        2:37       45:39        1:53       22:24   1:20:21
   41    4      Eric Buckingham, 30, Boardman, OH                8:08        1:38       49:52        1:52       25:44   1:27:14
   42    5      Andrew Schmutz, 30, Boardman, OH                 6:19        1:16       51:19        1:47       27:41   1:28:22
   47    6      David Schabb, 30, Canfield, OH                   7:59        3:17       54:07        1:11       24:56   1:31:30
   50    7      Mark Kujala, 30, Hubbard, OH                     7:02        3:26       54:48        1:04       27:32   1:33:52
   74    8      Daniel Antell, 30, Akron, OH                     9:44        3:19       59:12        1:13       27:13   1:40:41

Men 35 - 39
    5    1      Matt Manna, 35, Gibsonia, PA                     6:56         :48       41:56        1:01       19:47   1:10:28
   12    2      Gorman Ng, 35, Youngstown, OH                    6:56         :21       46:09         :34       22:12   1:16:12
   13    3      David Lloyd, 35, New Waterford, OH               6:32         :35       45:50        1:16       22:04   1:16:17
   20    4      Michael Tomcsanyi, 35, Youngstown, OH            6:55        1:03       47:49        1:06       23:25   1:20:18
   22    5      Norm Scarazzo, 35, Youngstown, OH                8:00        2:25       45:35         :51       23:31   1:20:22
   23    6      David Grahm, 35, Cranberry Twp, PA               7:13        1:24       47:38        1:22       23:04   1:20:41
   28    7      Dave Desantis, 35, Columbiana, OH                6:16         :50       49:42        1:19       24:07   1:22:14
   30    8      Brian Diegan, 35, Hermitage, PA                  9:25         :44       46:02         :41       25:50   1:22:42
   38    9      Stacy Sowers, 35, McDonald, OH                   6:06        2:06       52:17        2:39       23:29   1:26:37
   43   10      Carl Brockway, 35, North Lima, OH                9:13        1:30       51:09        1:43       25:18   1:28:53
   56   11      Michael McGrath, 35, Chagrin Falls, OH           6:58        2:26       56:05        1:25       28:48   1:35:42
   61   12      Tony Jeraci, 35, Youngstown, OH                 10:25        2:58       56:33        1:31       26:35   1:38:02
   68   13      Brian Macdonald, 35, Pittsburgh, PA             10:05        2:59       55:50        2:01       29:00   1:39:55
   91   14      Bob Simerlink, 35, Poland, OH                   12:40        1:20     1:17:51                           2:15:25

Men 40 - 44
    8    1      John Ralson, 40                                  7:36         :38       44:35        1:06       21:28   1:15:23
   18    2      Jerry Szul, 40, North East, PA                   8:26        2:37       44:40        1:24       22:03   1:19:10
   29    3      Tom Grantonic, 40, Boardman, OH                  9:47        1:31       47:53        2:25       20:49   1:22:25
   32    4      Brian Studer, 40, Hubbard, OH                    6:59        2:23       48:05        1:50       24:08   1:23:25
   37    5      Kevin Kick, 40, Erie, PA                         8:10        2:09       48:23        2:04       25:07   1:25:53
   39    6      Eric Murray, 40                                  9:40        1:48       45:54        1:12       28:22   1:26:56
   55    7      Robert Lewis, 40, Boardman, OH                   9:35        2:33       54:58        2:30       25:53   1:35:29

Men 45 - 49
   15    1      George Garrow, 45, New Wilmington, PA            6:37        1:28       46:14        1:09       22:29   1:17:57
   16    2      Marvin Fair, 45, Canfield, OH                    8:23        1:04       45:51        1:11       21:34   1:18:03
   26    3      Ron Mullis, 45, Poland, OH                       7:46        1:23       48:17        1:03       23:14   1:21:43
   44    4      Paul Mengel, 45, Monaoa, PA                      8:31        2:29       51:03        3:01       23:55   1:28:59
   49    5      Gerry Grentz, 45, Turtle Creek, PA               8:03        3:23       56:43        2:41       22:30   1:33:20
   57    6      Mark Daprile, 45, Poland, OH                    11:32        2:32       52:57        2:22       26:41   1:36:04
   60    7      Jim Kuafman, 45, Whiteell, PA                    9:40        2:29     1:02:20        1:27       21:00   1:36:56
   71    8      Christopher Cuff, 45, Morgantown, WV             8:27        2:42       56:28        3:05       29:55   1:40:37
   78    9      Steve Burbick, 45, Columbiana, OH                9:37         :57     1:10:04        1:10       23:14   1:45:02
   87   10      Todd Westfall, 45, Boardman, OH                 11:47        1:00     1:02:50        1:31       44:05   2:01:13

Men 50 - 59
    6    1      David Drabison, 50, Austintown, OH               7:12         :54       43:11        1:30       21:42   1:14:29
   24    2      Andrew Onofray, 50                               8:14        1:31       43:18        2:11       25:46   1:21:00
   33    3      Ron Turney, 50, Boardman, OH                     5:53        1:11       50:52        1:11       24:23   1:23:30
   36    4      Alan Wenger, 50, North Lima, OH                  9:16        3:47       44:06        1:55       26:24   1:25:28
   48    5      John Vicarel, 50, Youngstown, OH                12:23         :56       52:16        2:42       24:38   1:32:55
   52    6      Joe Lucci, 50                                    9:50         :28       51:27         :36       31:55   1:34:16
   67    7      Joseph Malys, 50, Youngstown, OH                13:59        2:42       55:43        2:15       25:09   1:39:48
   72    8      Randy Younlin, 50                                9:33        1:56       57:36        1:22       30:10   1:40:37
   73    9      Gus Costas, 50, Sharpsville, PA                 11:02        4:04       55:44        2:59       26:49   1:40:38

Men 60 & Up

          CLASS                                               SWIM        T-1       14M BIKE      T-2         RUN        TOTAL
 PLACE    PLACE             FINISHER                          TIME        TIME        TIME        TIME        TIME        TIME

Women 24 & Under
   34    1      Emily Ridge, 14, Poland, OH                      6:50        1:36       50:36         :56       24:41   1:24:39
   62    2      Christine Anderson, 14, Erie, PA                11:04        1:14       57:29         :43       28:00   1:38:30
   63    3      Kaitlin Riesmeyer, 14, McMurray, PA              5:16        2:15     1:02:37         :41       27:45   1:38:34
   75    4      Steph Case, 14, Columbiana, OH                   5:34        1:29     1:09:32         :29       25:03   1:42:07

Women 25 - 29
   27    1      Jennifer Gordon, 25, Irwin, PA                   6:11        1:30       49:38        1:27       23:13   1:21:59
   69    2      Nicole Campbell, 25, Boardman, OH                8:24        2:04     1:00:13         :53       28:45   1:40:19
   86    3      Jennifer Edwards, 25, Columbus, OH              11:30        3:15     1:08:46        2:40       34:20   2:00:31
   90    4      Erica Csaki, 25, Alliance, OH                   17:44        3:15     1:09:51        1:26       39:28   2:11:44

Women 30 - 34
   79    1      Kimberly Girts, 30, North Park, PA               7:08        2:12     1:06:15         :51       30:20   1:46:46
   81    2      Julie Bleakley, 30, Hermitage, PA               13:19        3:27     1:04:48        1:38       25:18   1:48:30

Women 35 - 39
   25    1      Kimberly Porter, 35, Pittsburgh, PA              7:25        1:00       47:31         :55       24:14   1:21:05
   46    2      Patti Kostlenak, 35, Lowelville, OH              8:24        1:34       51:51        1:36       28:03   1:31:28
   70    3      Laura Lewis, 35, Boardman, OH                    9:26        1:10     1:03:05        1:25       25:14   1:40:20
   85    4      Patty Simerlink, 35, Poland, OH                 14:03        1:20     1:10:12         :59       30:12   1:56:46
   89    5      Dawn Vavick, 35, Latrobe, PA                     8:41        3:28     1:24:21         :54       32:44   2:10:08

Women 40 - 44
   59    1      Karen Grantonic, 40, Boardman, OH               12:51        3:14       53:32        2:51       24:15   1:36:43
   80    2      Susan Sullivan, 40, Orrville, OH                 8:19        2:25     1:00:32        3:18       32:45   1:47:19
   82    3      Karen Westfall, 40, Boardman, OH                 8:06        1:17     1:05:08         :53       38:12   1:53:36
   92    4      Andrea Pesci-Jones, 40, Waterford, MI           10:37        2:27     1:30:38                           2:27:27

Women 45 - 49
   51    1      Rachel Mullis, 45, Poland, OH                   11:27        1:53       54:01        1:20       25:35   1:34:16
   53    2      Moira Fair, 45, Canfield, OH                     7:58        1:54       54:12        3:10       27:19   1:34:33
   58    3      Yvonne Lipinsky, 45, Boardman, OH                8:19        1:27       55:20        1:02       30:28   1:36:36
   65    4      Robin Turner, 45, North Lima, OH                 8:01        1:00       55:37        1:01       33:08   1:38:47
   83    5      Laura Miller, 45, Boardman, OH                   8:21        3:17     1:00:48         :43       41:45   1:54:54
   84    6      Cindy Kurty, 45, Canfield, OH                   12:24        1:34     1:02:03        2:20       37:24   1:55:45

Women 50 - 59
   76    1      Sharon Hamilton, 50, Greenville, PA             11:33        3:19     1:02:35        2:27       23:13   1:43:07
   77    2      Marypat Salcedo, 50, Youngstown, OH             11:29        2:32     1:03:06        1:19       25:43   1:44:09
   88    3      Terrie Baumgartner, 50, Massilon, OH            12:57        3:24     1:08:05        3:32       33:16   2:01:14

Women 60 & Up
Top

Return to home page.