BEAVER FIREFIGHTERS 5K

Beaver, PA

May 27, 2006


Results by Runner's High

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.


          CLASS  
 PLACE    PLACE                    FINISHER                  TIME    PACE

    1           Tim Snyder, 24, Monaca, PA                  15:47    5:05
    2           John Colavincenzo, 25, Washington, DC       15:59    5:09
    3           Jesse Bender, 22, Beaver Falls, PA          16:25    5:18
    4    1  M35 Jerry Maher, 39, Butler, PA                 17:05    5:31
    5    1  M40 Herb Cratty, 42, Ellwood City, PA           17:19    5:35
    6    1  M13 Royce Hackett, 17, Beaver, PA               17:31    5:39
    7    1  M20 John Perkins, 21                            17:49    5:45
    8    2  M13 Ryan Barlow, 16, Zelienople, PA             18:02    5:49
    9    3  M13 Michael Lewis, 18, Rochester, PA            18:11    5:52
   10    1  M45 Jack Patterson, 48, Aliquippa, PA           18:16    5:53

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

11 4 M13 Max Goldcamp, 16, Beaver, PA 18:39 6:01 12 2 M40 Emmett Santillo, 44, Beaver Falls, PA 18:41 6:01 13 5 M13 Benjamin Griffith, 16, New Brighton, PA 18:59 6:07 14 3 M40 Brent Collins, 44, Evans City, PA 19:01 6:08 15 1 M55 Roland Ford, 57, Pittsburgh, PA 19:11 6:11 16 1 M50 Ron Romanoff, 50, Pittsburgh, PA 19:18 6:13 17 6 M13 Doug Sauers, 17, Conway, PA 19:28 6:17 18 7 M13 Steven Sluzynsky, 18, Monaca, PA 19:42 6:21 19 8 M13 Ryan Richards, 19, Freedom, PA 19:50 6:24 20 2 M20 Alex Daquila, 26, Beaver Falls, PA 19:55 6:25 21 9 M13 Shawn Butler, 17, Beaver Falls, PA 19:56 6:26 22 Jocelyn Sharpless, 28*, Freedom, PA 19:58 6:26 23 2 M45 Steve Goldcamp, 45, Beaver, PA 20:02 6:28 24 10 M13 Travis Urban, 18, Freedom, PA 20:08 6:30 25 2 M35 John Stewart, 38, Sewickley, PA 20:20 6:33 26 3 M45 Bob Miller, 49, Cranberry Twp, PA 20:34 6:38 27 3 M20 Tim Walters, 20, Sarver, PA 20:37 6:39 28 2 M55 Curt Grimm, 57, Beaver, PA 20:38 6:39 29 1 M30 Dennis Sharpless, 30, Freedom, PA 20:40 6:40 30 4 M45 Thomas Uhler, 49, Pittsburgh, PA 20:58 6:46 31 2 M30 Jack Polce, 31, Industry, PA 21:01 6:47 32 11 M13 Zack Delauter, 17, Rochester, PA 21:02 6:47 33 Bonnie Latham, 19*, Beaver Falls, PA 21:11 6:50 34 5 M45 Terry McGaffie, 47 21:21 6:53 35 Beth Carland, 23*, Monongahela, PA 21:25 6:54 36 3 M35 Dave Linkimer, 35, Beaver, PA 21:32 6:57
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

37 6 M45 Anthony Gutierrez, 45, Beaver, PA 21:42 7:00 38 1 W50 Cindy Grimm, 54*, Beaver, PA 21:51 7:03 39 3 M30 Dave Burkett, 34, Ashton, PA 21:54 7:04 40 1 W20 Veronica Kirish, 25*, New Brighton, PA 22:05 7:07 41 4 M40 Boston McInnis, 40 22:07 7:08 42 4 M30 Val Brkick, 31, Beaver, PA 22:07 7:08 43 3 M55 Bill Allen, 57, Charlotte, NC 22:09 7:09 44 2 M50 Mark Eschenfelder, 50, Beaver, PA 22:14 7:10 45 12 M13 Andrew Lewis, 19, Rochester, PA 22:20 7:12 46 3 M50 Curt Feldmeier, 51, Beaver, PA 22:30 7:15 47 13 M13 Eric McRae, 14, Beaver, PA 22:46 7:20 48 1 JrW Imani Greene, 11*, Industry, PA 22:57 7:24 49 14 M13 Jimmy Hoschar, 15, Beaver, PA 23:04 7:26 50 1 W45 Renee McRae, 45*, Beaver, PA 23:07 7:27 51 15 M13 Andrew Obenauf, 17, Monaca, PA 23:25 7:33 52 2 W20 Christine Feldmeier, 21*, Beaver, PA 23:35 7:36 53 4 M50 Dan Christo, 50, Cranberry Twp, PA 23:41 7:38 54 3 W20 Stephanie Harwood, 22*, Beaver Falls, PA 24:04 7:46 55 1 W13 Caitlin Ferroce, 13*, Beaver, PA 24:04 7:46 56 2 W50 Sharon Allen, 52*, Charlotte, NC 24:07 7:47 57 4 W20 Shanin Hart, 27*, Pittsburgh, PA 24:18 7:50 58 2 W13 Rebecca Feldmeier, 17*, Beaver, PA 24:23 7:52 59 1 JrM Cody Turkovich, 11, Aliquippa, PA 24:28 7:54 60 2 JrM Austin Obenauf, 11, Monaca, PA 24:42 7:58
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

61 1 W40 Marcy Rudolph, 40*, Baden, PA 24:48 8:00 62 16 M13 Jonathan Berger, 13, Beaver, PA 24:50 8:00 63 7 M45 Dennis Murcko, 47, Beaver Falls, PA 24:51 8:01 64 8 M45 Brian Notman, 45, Beaver, PA 24:53 8:01 65 5 M40 Paul Royba, 40, Beaver, PA 24:54 8:02 66 4 M35 Todd Hindman, 39, Beaver, PA 24:57 8:03 67 1 W30 Desiree Rotondo, 32*, Baden, PA 25:08 8:06 68 3 W13 Megan Mick, 16*, Beaver, PA 25:16 8:09 69 9 M45 Rick Owens, 46 25:18 8:09 70 10 M45 Phil Barner, 45, Ellwood City, PA 25:18 8:10 71 4 M20 Rick Temple, 28, Beaver, PA 25:19 8:10 72 5 W20 Kathryn Pusateri, 22*, Beaver, PA 25:22 8:11 73 5 M50 John Pusateri, 53, Beaver, PA 25:22 8:11 74 6 W20 Lucy Colavincenzo, 21*, Beaver, PA 25:29 8:13 75 7 W20 Liz Nowry, 23*, Beaver Falls, PA 25:31 8:14 76 4 W13 Angela Russell, 17*, Beaver, PA 25:33 8:14 77 11 M45 Kirby Lintz, 46 25:40 8:17 78 4 M55 Gale Mussey, 55, Ellwood City, PA 25:51 8:20 79 2 W45 Kelley Engle, 47*, Beaver Falls, PA 26:00 8:23 80 6 M40 Jim Ursitti, 44, Beaver, PA 26:07 8:25 81 5 M55 John Carey, 60, Beaver, PA 26:18 8:29 82 5 W13 Gina Koshute, 17*, Beaver, PA 26:20 8:29 83 1 M61 Michael Weir, 63, Pittsburgh, PA 26:35 8:34 84 6 W13 Allison Lloyd, 15* 26:36 8:35 85 5 M35 Matthew McGuire, 37 26:46 8:38 86 2 W40 Lori Perini, 41*, Beaver, PA 26:55 8:41 87 8 W20 Renee Haywiser, 26*, Dayton, OH 26:59 8:42 88 7 M40 Len Yensull, 40, Ellwood City, PA 27:00 8:43 89 8 M40 Joe Quigg, 44, Ashburn, VA 27:03 8:43 90 6 M35 Brian Woodworth, 35, Pittsburgh, PA 27:14 8:47 91 6 M50 Bill Lloyd, 51, Beaver, PA 27:19 8:49 92 5 M20 David Lutsko, 25, Monaca, PA 27:20 8:49 93 3 W45 Renee Quigg, 46*, Ashburn, VA 27:25 8:50 94 2 M61 James Blum, 61, Beaver, PA 27:31 8:52 95 3 JrM Zack Royba, 9, Beaver, PA 27:37 8:54 96 9 M40 Dana Hogue, 41, Zelienople, PA 27:39 8:55 97 7 W13 Ashley Foodel, 19*, Midland, PA 27:41 8:55
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

98 3 W50 Jody Nowry, 50*, Beaver Falls, PA 28:14 9:06 99 1 W55 Maureen Uhler, 57*, Pittsburgh, PA 28:18 9:08 100 4 JrM Quintin Sano, 10, Rochester, PA 28:18 9:08 101 5 JrM Austin Zurik, 9, Beaver, PA 28:19 9:08 102 6 M20 Michael Sladick, 23, Midland, PA 28:21 9:08 103 9 W20 Blythe Andrews, 21*, Aliquippa, PA 28:28 9:11 104 7 M20 Sean McInnis, 28 28:36 9:14 105 17 M13 Andy Owens, 14 28:38 9:14 106 10 M40 Jim Christy, 44, Slidell, LA 28:42 9:15 107 8 W13 Bethany Hoffman, 17*, Beaver, PA 28:58 9:21 108 2 W30 Ann Linkimer, 34*, Beaver, PA 29:49 9:37 109 10 W20 Jessica Dick, 22*, Beaver, PA 30:08 9:43 110 2 JrW Taylor Erickson, 10*, Upper St Clair,, Pa 30:10 9:44 111 6 JrM Shane Dougherty, 12 30:29 9:50 112 7 M50 Thomas Knapp, 52, Ambridge, PA 30:32 9:51 113 7 JrM Ethan Bailey, 10, Beaver, PA 30:46 9:55 114 8 JrM Zach Monit, 10 30:47 9:56 115 12 M45 Dave Bailey, 46, Beaver, PA 30:55 9:58 116 7 M35 Scott Colassy, 39, Aliquippa, PA 30:56 9:58 117 11 M40 Gene Matsook, 43, Rochester, PA 30:58 9:59
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

118 4 W45 Judy Anders, 49*, Beaver, PA 31:02 10:00 119 18 M13 Christopher Kruczek, 13, Beaver, PA 31:04 10:01 120 9 JrM Zachary Jacobson, 9, Beaver, PA 31:05 10:02 121 8 M35 Eric Jacobson, 38, Beaver, PA 31:06 10:02 122 12 M40 Jake Ankroms, 43 31:11 10:03 123 9 M35 Brian Hineman, 37, Chester, WV 31:12 10:04 124 10 JrM Nicholas Kruczek, 12, Beaver, PA 31:54 10:17 125 11 W20 Carla Forney, 28*, Monaca, PA 31:55 10:18 126 12 W20 Jennifer Temple, 28*, Beaver, PA 32:10 10:22 127 9 W13 Myriah Williams, 14* 32:15 10:24 128 8 M50 Jim Skonieczny, 54 32:17 10:25 129 11 JrM Christopher Anastas, 9, Beaver, PA 32:21 10:26 130 10 W13 Catie Butler, 15*, Beaver Falls, PA 32:28 10:28 131 13 M40 Glenn Decker, 41, Leetsdale, PA 32:36 10:31 132 19 M13 Justin Kenny, 15, Rochester, PA 33:06 10:40 133 11 W13 Meghan Sluzynsky, 16*, Monaca, PA 33:20 10:45 134 1 W35 Michelle Williams, 38* 33:28 10:48 135 2 W35 Lisa Monit, 37*, Beaver, PA 33:49 10:54 136 5 M30 Rob Stavatt, 31, Beaver, PA 33:52 10:55 137 14 M40 Jim Bishop, 40, Beaver, PA 33:52 10:55
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

138 3 JrW Brittany Shay, 12*, Beaver, PA 34:47 11:13 139 6 M30 Jim Woods, 34, Aliquippa, PA 34:59 11:17 140 13 W20 Colleen Elser, 25*, Prospect, PA 34:59 11:17 141 14 W20 Michelle McGinnis, 24*, W. Aliquippa, PA 35:00 11:17 142 8 M20 Darrell Bradford, 28, W. Aliquippa, PA 35:02 11:18 143 4 JrW Paige Zurik, 11*, Beaver, PA 35:09 11:20 144 3 M61 Roy Presnell, 63, Chester, WV 35:19 11:23 145 5 JrW Katherine Kruczek, 10* 35:24 11:25 146 6 JrW Rebecca Leech, 11*, Pittsburgh, PA 35:28 11:26 147 5 W45 Ann Gomez, 49* 36:37 11:49 148 15 W20 Jill Frederick, 29*, Monaca, PA 36:38 11:49 149 7 JrW Kate Malone, 12*, Beaver, PA 36:49 11:52 150 8 JrW Michaela Ankrom, 12*, Beaver, PA 37:05 11:58
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

151 Unknown 37:16 12:01 152 6 W45 Laura Wagner, 46*, Freedom, PA 38:22 12:23 153 9 JrW Ellen Kolkzek, 8* 39:39 12:47
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

154 12 JrM Zachary Monit, 10, Beaver, PA 40:35 13:05 155 10 M35 Scott Monit, 36, Beaver, PA 40:39 13:07 156 4 W50 Susan Cegelka, 52*, Enon Valley, PA 40:43 13:08 157 3 W40 Liza Ankrom, 44*, Beaver, PA 41:25 13:22 158 10 JrW Rachel Perini, 12*, Beaver, PA 42:55 13:51 159 3 W35 Candace Kenny, 38*, Rochester, PA 43:02 13:53 160 4 M61 Michael Radella, 63, Freedom, PA 43:07 13:54 161 2 W55 Pat McKenna, 59*, Beaver, PA 43:10 13:55 162 11 JrW Kate Hartill, 12*, Beaver, PA 43:11 13:56 163 12 JrW Becca Roberts, 12*, Beaver, PA 43:11 13:56
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

164 1 W61 Catherine Seskey, 72*, Avalon, PA 43:41 14:05 165 16 W20 Tina Haywiser, 25*, Monaca, PA 43:45 14:07 166 13 JrW Marquise Miller, 10*, New Brighton, PA 44:30 14:21 167 7 W45 Sabine Kane, 46*, New Brighton, PA 44:30 14:21 168 7 M30 Alex Swana, 30, Monaca, PA 44:52 14:28 169 6 M55 Joseph Fisher, 60, Ellwood City, PA 44:54 14:29
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

170 2 W61 Dolly Maderia, 62*, Ambridge, PA 46:46 15:05 171 14 JrW Theresa Perini, 7*, Beaver, PA 46:50 15:06 172 3 W55 Dolores Campbell, 55*, Georgetown, PA 48:32 15:39 173 5 W50 Brenda Andrews, 50*, Aliquippa, PA 48:34 15:40 174 8 W45 Patricia Romzy, 45*, Moon Twp, PA 48:52 15:46 175 20 M13 Tommy Klemens, 14, New Brighton, PA 49:07 15:51 176 13 JrM Blaine Williams, 9 49:15 15:53 177 15 JrW Rachel Leech, 9*, Pittsburgh, PA 49:16 15:53 178 14 JrM Jordan Williams, 10 49:21 15:55 179 15 JrM Joseph Griffith, 8, New Brighton, PA 49:27 15:57
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

180 9 W45 Marpresso Turner, 45*, Beaver Falls, PA 51:25 16:35 181 12 W13 Katie Ann Jezewski, 14*, Freedom, PA 51:26 16:35 182 10 W45 Kathy Jezewski, 49*, Freedom, PA 51:27 16:36
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

183 16 JrW Casey Averes, 12*, Freedom, PA 53:01 17:06 184 17 JrW Emma Wagner, 12*, Freedom, PA 53:02 17:06 185 11 W45 Rebecca Dever, 48*, Beaver, PA 53:03 17:06 186 18 JrW Marissa Dever, 11*, Beaver, PA 53:04 17:07 187 9 M50 Ken Wagner, 53, Freedom, PA 53:20 17:12 188 13 W13 Katrina Wagner, 18*, Freedom, PA 53:22 17:13 189 19 JrW Caitlyn Seskey, 9*, Calcutta, OH 53:50 17:22 190 20 JrW Brianne Flaherty, 11*, East Liverpool, OH 54:02 17:26 191 13 M45 William Seskey, 46, Calcutta, OH 54:03 17:26
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

192 8 M30 Michael Farb, 33, Moon Twp, PA 55:54 18:02 193 3 W30 Kelley Anderson, 34*, Moon Twp, PA 55:54 18:02 194 4 W35 Juli Tallon, 39*, Beaver, PA 56:03 18:05 195 4 W30 Laura Woods, 33*, Aliquippa, PA 56:49 18:19 196 5 W30 Allison Rudolph, 34*, Beaver, PA 57:19 18:29 "*" indicates females 15 finishers among Men 12 & Under 20 finishers among Men 13 - 19 8 finishers among Men 20 - 29 8 finishers among Men 30 - 34 10 finishers among Men 35 - 39 14 finishers among Men 40 - 44 13 finishers among Men 45 - 49 9 finishers among Men 50 - 54 6 finishers among Men 55 - 60 4 finishers among Men 61 & Up 20 finishers among Women 12 & Under 13 finishers among Women 13 - 19 16 finishers among Women 20 - 29 5 finishers among Women 30 - 34 4 finishers among Women 35 - 39 3 finishers among Women 40 - 44 11 finishers among Women 45 - 49 5 finishers among Women 50 - 54 3 finishers among Women 55 - 60 2 finishers among Women 61 & Up 111 male finishers 85 female finishers 196 total finishers CLASS PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE Open Men 1 1 M20 Tim Snyder, 24, Monaca, PA 15:47 5:05 2 2 M20 John Colavincenzo, 25, Washington, DC 15:59 5:09 3 3 M20 Jesse Bender, 22, Beaver Falls, PA 16:25 5:18 Open Women 22 1 W20 Jocelyn Sharpless, 28, Freedom, PA 19:58 6:26 33 2 W13 Bonnie Latham, 19, Beaver Falls, PA 21:11 6:50 35 3 W20 Beth Carland, 23, Monongahela, PA 21:25 6:54 CLASS PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE Men 12 & Under 59 1 Cody Turkovich, 11, Aliquippa, PA 24:28 7:54 60 2 Austin Obenauf, 11, Monaca, PA 24:42 7:58 95 3 Zack Royba, 9, Beaver, PA 27:37 8:54 100 4 Quintin Sano, 10, Rochester, PA 28:18 9:08 101 5 Austin Zurik, 9, Beaver, PA 28:19 9:08 111 6 Shane Dougherty, 12 30:29 9:50 113 7 Ethan Bailey, 10, Beaver, PA 30:46 9:55 114 8 Zach Monit, 10 30:47 9:56 120 9 Zachary Jacobson, 9, Beaver, PA 31:05 10:02 124 10 Nicholas Kruczek, 12, Beaver, PA 31:54 10:17 129 11 Christopher Anastas, 9, Beaver, PA 32:21 10:26 154 12 Zachary Monit, 10, Beaver, PA 40:35 13:05 176 13 Blaine Williams, 9 49:15 15:53 178 14 Jordan Williams, 10 49:21 15:55 179 15 Joseph Griffith, 8, New Brighton, PA 49:27 15:57 Men 13 - 19 6 1 Royce Hackett, 17, Beaver, PA 17:31 5:39 8 2 Ryan Barlow, 16, Zelienople, PA 18:02 5:49 9 3 Michael Lewis, 18, Rochester, PA 18:11 5:52 11 4 Max Goldcamp, 16, Beaver, PA 18:39 6:01 13 5 Benjamin Griffith, 16, New Brighton, PA 18:59 6:07 17 6 Doug Sauers, 17, Conway, PA 19:28 6:17 18 7 Steven Sluzynsky, 18, Monaca, PA 19:42 6:21 19 8 Ryan Richards, 19, Freedom, PA 19:50 6:24 21 9 Shawn Butler, 17, Beaver Falls, PA 19:56 6:26 24 10 Travis Urban, 18, Freedom, PA 20:08 6:30 32 11 Zack Delauter, 17, Rochester, PA 21:02 6:47 45 12 Andrew Lewis, 19, Rochester, PA 22:20 7:12 47 13 Eric McRae, 14, Beaver, PA 22:46 7:20 49 14 Jimmy Hoschar, 15, Beaver, PA 23:04 7:26 51 15 Andrew Obenauf, 17, Monaca, PA 23:25 7:33 62 16 Jonathan Berger, 13, Beaver, PA 24:50 8:00 105 17 Andy Owens, 14 28:38 9:14 119 18 Christopher Kruczek, 13, Beaver, PA 31:04 10:01 132 19 Justin Kenny, 15, Rochester, PA 33:06 10:40 175 20 Tommy Klemens, 14, New Brighton, PA 49:07 15:51 Men 20 - 29 7 1 John Perkins, 21 17:49 5:45 20 2 Alex Daquila, 26, Beaver Falls, PA 19:55 6:25 27 3 Tim Walters, 20, Sarver, PA 20:37 6:39 71 4 Rick Temple, 28, Beaver, PA 25:19 8:10 92 5 David Lutsko, 25, Monaca, PA 27:20 8:49 102 6 Michael Sladick, 23, Midland, PA 28:21 9:08 104 7 Sean McInnis, 28 28:36 9:14 142 8 Darrell Bradford, 28, W. Aliquippa, PA 35:02 11:18 Men 30 - 34 29 1 Dennis Sharpless, 30, Freedom, PA 20:40 6:40 31 2 Jack Polce, 31, Industry, PA 21:01 6:47 39 3 Dave Burkett, 34, Ashton, PA 21:54 7:04 42 4 Val Brkick, 31, Beaver, PA 22:07 7:08 136 5 Rob Stavatt, 31, Beaver, PA 33:52 10:55 139 6 Jim Woods, 34, Aliquippa, PA 34:59 11:17 168 7 Alex Swana, 30, Monaca, PA 44:52 14:28 192 8 Michael Farb, 33, Moon Twp, PA 55:54 18:02 Men 35 - 39 4 1 Jerry Maher, 39, Butler, PA 17:05 5:31 25 2 John Stewart, 38, Sewickley, PA 20:20 6:33 36 3 Dave Linkimer, 35, Beaver, PA 21:32 6:57 66 4 Todd Hindman, 39, Beaver, PA 24:57 8:03 85 5 Matthew McGuire, 37 26:46 8:38 90 6 Brian Woodworth, 35, Pittsburgh, PA 27:14 8:47 116 7 Scott Colassy, 39, Aliquippa, PA 30:56 9:58 121 8 Eric Jacobson, 38, Beaver, PA 31:06 10:02 123 9 Brian Hineman, 37, Chester, WV 31:12 10:04 155 10 Scott Monit, 36, Beaver, PA 40:39 13:07 Men 40 - 44 5 1 Herb Cratty, 42, Ellwood City, PA 17:19 5:35 12 2 Emmett Santillo, 44, Beaver Falls, PA 18:41 6:01 14 3 Brent Collins, 44, Evans City, PA 19:01 6:08 41 4 Boston McInnis, 40 22:07 7:08 65 5 Paul Royba, 40, Beaver, PA 24:54 8:02 80 6 Jim Ursitti, 44, Beaver, PA 26:07 8:25 88 7 Len Yensull, 40, Ellwood City, PA 27:00 8:43 89 8 Joe Quigg, 44, Ashburn, VA 27:03 8:43 96 9 Dana Hogue, 41, Zelienople, PA 27:39 8:55 106 10 Jim Christy, 44, Slidell, LA 28:42 9:15 117 11 Gene Matsook, 43, Rochester, PA 30:58 9:59 122 12 Jake Ankroms, 43 31:11 10:03 131 13 Glenn Decker, 41, Leetsdale, PA 32:36 10:31 137 14 Jim Bishop, 40, Beaver, PA 33:52 10:55 Men 45 - 49 10 1 Jack Patterson, 48, Aliquippa, PA 18:16 5:53 23 2 Steve Goldcamp, 45, Beaver, PA 20:02 6:28 26 3 Bob Miller, 49, Cranberry Twp, PA 20:34 6:38 30 4 Thomas Uhler, 49, Pittsburgh, PA 20:58 6:46 34 5 Terry McGaffie, 47 21:21 6:53 37 6 Anthony Gutierrez, 45, Beaver, PA 21:42 7:00 63 7 Dennis Murcko, 47, Beaver Falls, PA 24:51 8:01 64 8 Brian Notman, 45, Beaver, PA 24:53 8:01 69 9 Rick Owens, 46 25:18 8:09 70 10 Phil Barner, 45, Ellwood City, PA 25:18 8:10 77 11 Kirby Lintz, 46 25:40 8:17 115 12 Dave Bailey, 46, Beaver, PA 30:55 9:58 191 13 William Seskey, 46, Calcutta, OH 54:03 17:26 Men 50 - 54 16 1 Ron Romanoff, 50, Pittsburgh, PA 19:18 6:13 44 2 Mark Eschenfelder, 50, Beaver, PA 22:14 7:10 46 3 Curt Feldmeier, 51, Beaver, PA 22:30 7:15 53 4 Dan Christo, 50, Cranberry Twp, PA 23:41 7:38 73 5 John Pusateri, 53, Beaver, PA 25:22 8:11 91 6 Bill Lloyd, 51, Beaver, PA 27:19 8:49 112 7 Thomas Knapp, 52, Ambridge, PA 30:32 9:51 128 8 Jim Skonieczny, 54 32:17 10:25 187 9 Ken Wagner, 53, Freedom, PA 53:20 17:12 Men 55 - 60 15 1 Roland Ford, 57, Pittsburgh, PA 19:11 6:11 28 2 Curt Grimm, 57, Beaver, PA 20:38 6:39 43 3 Bill Allen, 57, Charlotte, NC 22:09 7:09 78 4 Gale Mussey, 55, Ellwood City, PA 25:51 8:20 81 5 John Carey, 60, Beaver, PA 26:18 8:29 169 6 Joseph Fisher, 60, Ellwood City, PA 44:54 14:29 Men 61 & Up 83 1 Michael Weir, 63, Pittsburgh, PA 26:35 8:34 94 2 James Blum, 61, Beaver, PA 27:31 8:52 144 3 Roy Presnell, 63, Chester, WV 35:19 11:23 160 4 Michael Radella, 63, Freedom, PA 43:07 13:54 CLASS PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE Women 12 & Under 48 1 Imani Greene, 11, Industry, PA 22:57 7:24 110 2 Taylor Erickson, 10, Upper St Clair,, Pa 30:10 9:44 138 3 Brittany Shay, 12, Beaver, PA 34:47 11:13 143 4 Paige Zurik, 11, Beaver, PA 35:09 11:20 145 5 Katherine Kruczek, 10 35:24 11:25 146 6 Rebecca Leech, 11, Pittsburgh, PA 35:28 11:26 149 7 Kate Malone, 12, Beaver, PA 36:49 11:52 150 8 Michaela Ankrom, 12, Beaver, PA 37:05 11:58 153 9 Ellen Kolkzek, 8 39:39 12:47 158 10 Rachel Perini, 12, Beaver, PA 42:55 13:51 162 11 Kate Hartill, 12, Beaver, PA 43:11 13:56 163 12 Becca Roberts, 12, Beaver, PA 43:11 13:56 166 13 Marquise Miller, 10, New Brighton, PA 44:30 14:21 171 14 Theresa Perini, 7, Beaver, PA 46:50 15:06 177 15 Rachel Leech, 9, Pittsburgh, PA 49:16 15:53 183 16 Casey Averes, 12, Freedom, PA 53:01 17:06 184 17 Emma Wagner, 12, Freedom, PA 53:02 17:06 186 18 Marissa Dever, 11, Beaver, PA 53:04 17:07 189 19 Caitlyn Seskey, 9, Calcutta, OH 53:50 17:22 190 20 Brianne Flaherty, 11, East Liverpool, OH 54:02 17:26 Women 13 - 19 55 1 Caitlin Ferroce, 13, Beaver, PA 24:04 7:46 58 2 Rebecca Feldmeier, 17, Beaver, PA 24:23 7:52 68 3 Megan Mick, 16, Beaver, PA 25:16 8:09 76 4 Angela Russell, 17, Beaver, PA 25:33 8:14 82 5 Gina Koshute, 17, Beaver, PA 26:20 8:29 84 6 Allison Lloyd, 15 26:36 8:35 97 7 Ashley Foodel, 19, Midland, PA 27:41 8:55 107 8 Bethany Hoffman, 17, Beaver, PA 28:58 9:21 127 9 Myriah Williams, 14 32:15 10:24 130 10 Catie Butler, 15, Beaver Falls, PA 32:28 10:28 133 11 Meghan Sluzynsky, 16, Monaca, PA 33:20 10:45 181 12 Katie Ann Jezewski, 14, Freedom, PA 51:26 16:35 188 13 Katrina Wagner, 18, Freedom, PA 53:22 17:13 Women 20 - 29 40 1 Veronica Kirish, 25, New Brighton, PA 22:05 7:07 52 2 Christine Feldmeier, 21, Beaver, PA 23:35 7:36 54 3 Stephanie Harwood, 22, Beaver Falls, PA 24:04 7:46 57 4 Shanin Hart, 27, Pittsburgh, PA 24:18 7:50 72 5 Kathryn Pusateri, 22, Beaver, PA 25:22 8:11 74 6 Lucy Colavincenzo, 21, Beaver, PA 25:29 8:13 75 7 Liz Nowry, 23, Beaver Falls, PA 25:31 8:14 87 8 Renee Haywiser, 26, Dayton, OH 26:59 8:42 103 9 Blythe Andrews, 21, Aliquippa, PA 28:28 9:11 109 10 Jessica Dick, 22, Beaver, PA 30:08 9:43 125 11 Carla Forney, 28, Monaca, PA 31:55 10:18 126 12 Jennifer Temple, 28, Beaver, PA 32:10 10:22 140 13 Colleen Elser, 25, Prospect, PA 34:59 11:17 141 14 Michelle McGinnis, 24, W. Aliquippa, PA 35:00 11:17 148 15 Jill Frederick, 29, Monaca, PA 36:38 11:49 165 16 Tina Haywiser, 25, Monaca, PA 43:45 14:07 Women 30 - 34 67 1 Desiree Rotondo, 32, Baden, PA 25:08 8:06 108 2 Ann Linkimer, 34, Beaver, PA 29:49 9:37 193 3 Kelley Anderson, 34, Moon Twp, PA 55:54 18:02 195 4 Laura Woods, 33, Aliquippa, PA 56:49 18:19 196 5 Allison Rudolph, 34, Beaver, PA 57:19 18:29 Women 35 - 39 134 1 Michelle Williams, 38 33:28 10:48 135 2 Lisa Monit, 37, Beaver, PA 33:49 10:54 159 3 Candace Kenny, 38, Rochester, PA 43:02 13:53 194 4 Juli Tallon, 39, Beaver, PA 56:03 18:05 Women 40 - 44 61 1 Marcy Rudolph, 40, Baden, PA 24:48 8:00 86 2 Lori Perini, 41, Beaver, PA 26:55 8:41 157 3 Liza Ankrom, 44, Beaver, PA 41:25 13:22 Women 45 - 49 50 1 Renee McRae, 45, Beaver, PA 23:07 7:27 79 2 Kelley Engle, 47, Beaver Falls, PA 26:00 8:23 93 3 Renee Quigg, 46, Ashburn, VA 27:25 8:50 118 4 Judy Anders, 49, Beaver, PA 31:02 10:00 147 5 Ann Gomez, 49 36:37 11:49 152 6 Laura Wagner, 46, Freedom, PA 38:22 12:23 167 7 Sabine Kane, 46, New Brighton, PA 44:30 14:21 174 8 Patricia Romzy, 45, Moon Twp, PA 48:52 15:46 180 9 Marpresso Turner, 45, Beaver Falls, PA 51:25 16:35 182 10 Kathy Jezewski, 49, Freedom, PA 51:27 16:36 185 11 Rebecca Dever, 48, Beaver, PA 53:03 17:06 Women 50 - 54 38 1 Cindy Grimm, 54, Beaver, PA 21:51 7:03 56 2 Sharon Allen, 52, Charlotte, NC 24:07 7:47 98 3 Jody Nowry, 50, Beaver Falls, PA 28:14 9:06 156 4 Susan Cegelka, 52, Enon Valley, PA 40:43 13:08 173 5 Brenda Andrews, 50, Aliquippa, PA 48:34 15:40 Women 55 - 60 99 1 Maureen Uhler, 57, Pittsburgh, PA 28:18 9:08 161 2 Pat McKenna, 59, Beaver, PA 43:10 13:55 172 3 Dolores Campbell, 55, Georgetown, PA 48:32 15:39 Women 61 & Up 164 1 Catherine Seskey, 72, Avalon, PA 43:41 14:05 170 2 Dolly Maderia, 62, Ambridge, PA 46:46 15:05
Top

Return to home page.