HUMAN RACE MEADVILLE

Meadville, PA

May 29, 2006

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.


        CLASS
 PLACE PLACE                   FINISHER                  TIME    PACE

    1       Zac Ross, 17, Meadville, PA                 16:12    5:14
    2       Zachary Hoagland, 16, Grove City, PA        16:39    5:22
    3       Seth Jenny, 27, Swansea, IL                 16:49    5:25
    4    1  Stephen Hovis, 18, Cochranton, PA           16:53    5:27
    5    1  David Washousky, 22, Meadville, PA          17:21    5:36
    6    1  David Murphy, 29, Conneautville, PA         17:23    5:36
    7       John Ziegler, 48, Meadville, PA             17:50    5:45
    8    2  Andrew Geist, 16, Meadville, PA             17:51    5:45
    9    2  Dino Montagna, 24, Erie, PA                 17:53    5:46
   10    1  Joseph Fiorenza, 38                         18:00    5:48
   11    1  Paul Groh, 33, Conneautville, PA            18:06    5:50
   12    3  Alan Stillwaggon, 17, Grove City, PA        18:19    5:55

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

13 4 Richard Petersan, 16, Meadville, PA 18:41 6:02 14 5 Craig Hutcheson, 16, Edinboro, PA 18:47 6:04 15 2 Kevin Webber, 26, Edinboro, PA 18:54 6:06 16 1 Adam Shade, 15, Meadville, PA 19:03 6:09 17 2 Joe Murphree, 15, Meadville, PA 19:09 6:11 18 TURKEY 19:20 6:14 19 6 Zach Lindeman, 18, Meadville, PA 19:26 6:16 20 Rick Hardesty, 52, Erie, PA 19:35 6:19 21 3 Jamie Prussack, 15, Meadville, PA 19:54 6:25 22 Angie Jenny, 26*, Swansea, IL 19:56 6:26 23 7 Josh Delp, 17, Cambridge Springs, PA 19:58 6:26 24 1 Donald Brockett, 48, Pleasantville, PA 20:00 6:27 25 4 Jim Hsieh, 15, Grove City, PA 20:08 6:30 26 1 Jim Lombardi, 63, Meadville, PA 20:13 6:31 27 2 Irv King, 37, Clymer, NY 20:14 6:32 28 TURKEY 20:20 6:34 29 Amy Winters, 33*, Meadville, PA 20:25 6:35 30 5 Grant Cox, 13, Guys Mills, PA 20:42 6:41 31 6 Derek Krzysiak, 14, Venango, PA 20:43 6:41 32 Pam Morton, 41*, Wattsburg, PA 20:46 6:42 33 3 Jeff Wolfe, 28, Cambridge Springs, PA 20:50 6:43 34 1 Logan Steiner, 11, Saegertown, PA 20:55 6:45 35 2 Randy Hart, 47, Edinboro, PA 21:00 6:46 36 1 Richard Peterson, 42, Franklin, PA 21:04 6:48 37 3 Richard Morton, 45, Wattsburg, PA 21:16 6:52 38 2 Ed Howick, 40, Conneaut Lake, PA 21:17 6:52 39 1 David Donahue, 53, Conneaut Lake, PA 21:18 6:52 40 1 Julie Pierret, 16*, Meadville, PA 21:19 6:53 41 Stephanie Shipton, 42*, Adamsville, PA 21:25 6:55 42 3 David Rust, 42, Meadville, PA 21:27 6:55 43 2 John Spataro, 52, Meadville, PA 21:30 6:56
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

44 3 Sonny Steiner, 39, Saegertown, PA 21:41 7:00 45 4 Eric Marendt, 35, Edinboro, PA 21:47 7:02 46 1 Cindy Stephens, 20*, Titusville, PA 21:49 7:02 47 4 Timothy Powell, 40, Pittsburgh, PA 21:58 7:05 48 2 Jarrod McKay, 32, Cochranton, PA 22:12 7:10 49 1 Jill Rinella, 36*, Meadville, PA 22:14 7:10 50 5 Eric Young, 39, Meadville, PA 22:22 7:13 51 1 Lindsey Steiner, 14*, Saegertown, PA 22:32 7:16 52 2 Jerry Donnelly, 70, Espyville, PA 22:34 7:17 53 Lorna Nagel, 42*, Greenville, PA 22:37 7:18 54 5 Timothy Cox, 41, Guys Mills, PA 22:41 7:19 55 3 Keith Harbaugh, 50, Meadville, PA 22:42 7:19 56 8 Clark Peterson, 18, Meadville, PA 22:46 7:21 57 4 Fred Evanoff, 52, McKean, PA 22:52 7:23 58 7 Ethan Milford, 14, Hadley, PA 22:53 7:23 59 1 Melissa Sabella, 26*, Oil City, PA 23:00 7:25 60 4 John Sabella, 27, Oil City, PA 23:01 7:25 61 8 Drew Finton, 14, Meadville, PA 23:02 7:26 62 6 Stephen Mizner, 44, Meadville, PA 23:04 7:26 63 2 Concetta Mizner, 16*, Meadville, PA 23:05 7:27 64 4 Tom Sabo, 47, Greenville, PA 23:07 7:27 65 5 Norm Pattison, 58, Titusville, PA 23:08 7:28 66 5 Sean Johnson, 29, Meadville, PA 23:17 7:31 67 1 Anna Roberts, 32*, Milford, PA 23:18 7:31 68 5 Steve Flick, 45 23:24 7:33 69 7 Philip Mears, 41, Meadville, PA 23:26 7:34 70 2 Cathy Shader, 39*, Cambridge Springs, PA 23:27 7:34 71 6 Dick Hart, 49, Meadville, PA 23:28 7:34 72 7 Tom Jennings, 47, Fairview, PA 23:32 7:35 73 8 Marc Abbondanza, 44, Meadville, PA 23:38 7:37 74 9 Ted Hildebrand, 44, Greenville, PA 23:43 7:39 75 9 Jeff Harry, 16, Meadville, PA 23:44 7:39 76 9 Matt Peterson, 13, Franklin, PA 23:50 7:41 77 10 Clifford Hoey, 41, Cochranton, PA 23:58 7:44 78 2 Stephanie McDowell, 32*, Sandy Lake, PA 23:59 7:44 79 11 Dennis Zahora, 42, Orwigsburg, PA 24:03 7:45 80 2 Julie Williams, 23*, Guys Mills, PA 24:11 7:48 81 3 Lucius Bugbee, 67, North East, PA 24:12 7:48 82 3 Lynne Cox, 39*, Guys Mills, PA 24:15 7:49 83 6 Al Trace, 51, Saegertown, PA 24:31 7:55 84 4 Dennis Dailey, 64, Franklin, PA 24:35 7:56
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

85 5 Clarence Mason, 69, Waterford, PA 24:50 8:01 86 8 Kevin Marshall, 45, Greenville, PA 24:52 8:01 87 3 Brenda Nunemaker, 34*, Hadley, PA 24:54 8:02 88 4 Paula Cresswell, 35*, Hadley, PA 25:04 8:05 89 3 Regina Proctor, 20*, Greenville, PA 25:05 8:05 90 6 Sam Pendolino, 38, Meadville, PA 25:06 8:06 91 1 Elizabeth Bugbee, 61*, North East, PA 25:12 8:08 92 7 Brad Parker, 37, Columbus, PA 25:12 8:08 93 3 Carly Spataro, 19*, Meadville, PA 25:19 8:10 94 9 John Baker, 48, Manassas, VA 25:21 8:11 95 2 Jeanna Green, 15*, Atlantic, PA 25:28 8:13 96 10 William Makepeace, 47, Meadville, PA 25:30 8:14 97 1 Eileen Watson, 41*, Meadville, PA 25:31 8:14 98 7 John Campbell, 53, Mercer, PA 25:34 8:15 99 10 Aaron Powell, 14, Meadville, PA 25:36 8:15 100 4 Kerry Bakken, 33*, Meadville, PA 25:40 8:17 101 6 Alan Green, 28, Atlantic, PA 25:41 8:17 102 8 Frank McCommons, 55, Edinboro, PA 25:42 8:17 103 6 Eli D. Mast, 61, Meadville, PA 25:49 8:20 104 3 Erin Erdley, 14*, Meadville, PA 25:50 8:20 105 11 Teylor Pearson, 13, Meadville, PA 25:52 8:21 106 2 Marci Finton, 40*, Meadville, PA 25:55 8:22 107 3 Matt Campbell, 23, Mercer, PA 25:56 8:22 108 4 Jenise Kaliszewski, 23*, Edinboro, PA 26:00 8:23 109 5 Christi Pendolino, 39*, Meadville, PA 26:01 8:24 110 3 Chris Hemlock, 31, Meadville, PA 26:05 8:25 111 9 Ronald Bennett, 59, Waterford, PA 26:07 8:25 112 1 Maddisen Steiner, 7*, Saegertown, PA 26:11 8:27 113 3 Tracy Peterson, 42*, Franklin, PA 26:14 8:28 114 4 Olivia Hemlock, 16*, Meadville, PA 26:15 8:28 115 4 Stacey Steiner, 43*, Saegertown, PA 26:17 8:29 116 8 Tony Rinella, 38, Meadville, PA 26:23 8:31 117 1 Kathryn Spataro, 52*, Meadville, PA 26:25 8:31 118 12 Tyler Parker, 15, Columbus, PA 26:33 8:34 119 2 Matthew Rust, 11, Meadville, PA 26:35 8:35 120 3 Colton Crowl, 11, Novelty, OH 26:36 8:35 121 10 Terry Deane, 52, Saegertown, PA 26:45 8:38 122 12 Jim Hovis, 41, Cochranton, PA 26:47 8:38 123 5 Rosanne Rust, 42*, Meadville, PA 26:48 8:39 124 13 Anthony Sakalousky, 43, Franklin, PA 26:49 8:39 125 1 Elizabeth Kelly, 47*, Erie, PA 26:49 8:39 126 11 David Hampson, 49, Franklin, PA 26:50 8:39 127 7 Ron Smith, 64, Guys Mills, PA 26:52 8:40 128 5 Lauren Moorehead, 18*, Erie, PA 27:03 8:44 129 5 Charyn Parsons, 31*, Meadville, PA 27:06 8:45 130 11 Terry Hemlock, 56, Meadville, PA 27:08 8:45 131 8 Paul Reitz, 77, Cochranton, PA 27:11 8:46 132 9 Dominick Dirienzo, 36, Meadville, PA 27:17 8:48 133 12 Gene Litke, 49, Guys Mills, PA 27:25 8:51 134 14 John Sutton, 43, Conneaut Lake, PA 27:27 8:51 135 6 Leslie Jensen, 44*, Meadville, PA 27:28 8:52 136 2 Abbey Peters, 9*, Meadville, PA 27:34 8:54 137 6 Anneka Lanham, 32*, Linesville, PA 27:35 8:54 138 13 Jamey Cornell, 45, Linesville, PA 27:36 8:54 139 7 Leslie Woolstrum, 33*, Cochranton, PA 27:51 8:59
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

140 5 Stacy Phillips, 22*, Meadville, PA 27:53 9:00 141 6 Rebecca O'Shusak, 17*, Meadville, PA 27:54 9:00 142 12 David Kennedy, 54, Meadville, PA 27:55 9:00 143 8 Laura Reeck, 33*, Meadville, PA 28:20 9:08 144 4 Curtis Warren, 21, Conneaut Lake, PA 28:21 9:09 145 6 Susan Moorehead, 39*, Erie, PA 28:28 9:11 146 15 Mike Moorehead, 40, Erie, PA 28:29 9:11 147 14 Jeff Warren, 46, Conneaut Lake, PA 28:30 9:12 148 7 Jennifer Hellwarth, 44*, Meadville, PA 28:41 9:15 149 13 Donald Edge, 57, Cambridge Springs, PA 28:50 9:18 150 7 Denise Brunot, 35*, Meadville, PA 28:58 9:21 151 8 Amy Thompson, 38*, Meadville, PA 29:00 9:21 152 6 Alison Hoagland, 24*, Grove City, PA 29:01 9:22 153 7 Amber Powell, 17*, Cambridge Springs, PA 29:12 9:25 154 9 Stacy Hatzo, 36*, Meadville, PA 29:13 9:25 155 14 Don Hughs, 51, Meadville, PA 29:28 9:30 156 9 Susan Gooden, 33*, Meadville, PA 29:39 9:34 157 10 Amy Peters, 36*, Meadville, PA 30:20 9:47 158 4 Brooke Crowl, 13*, Novelty, OH 30:24 9:48 159 2 Carly Albert, 28*, North Royalton, OH 30:26 9:49 160 9 Walter Howich, 62, Conneaut Lake, PA 30:40 9:54
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

161 2 Carol Hughs, 52*, Meadville, PA 30:59 10:00 162 10 Thomas Kliber, 66, Springboro, PA 31:42 10:14 163 5 Laura Cicigoi, 12*, Novelty, OH 32:06 10:21 164 10 Elizabeth Spadafore, 30*, Meadville, PA 32:08 10:22 165 6 Ashley Myers, 14*, Cooperstown, PA 32:16 10:25 166 15 Karl Dennis, 56, Conneaut Lake, PA 32:26 10:28 167 3 Heather Lohr, 28*, Erie, PA 33:01 10:39 168 15 Keith Gushard, 48, Meadville, PA 33:24 10:46 169 3 Rana Evanoff, 51*, McKean, PA 33:42 10:52
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

170 2 Debbie Phillips, 49*, Meadville, PA 35:07 11:20 171 8 Carol Holmgren, 43*, Meadville, PA 36:33 11:47 172 11 John Wallach, 63, Meadville, PA 36:47 11:52
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

173 4 Cindi Jones, 52*, Meadville, PA 37:26 12:05 174 3 Ellie Holmgren, 10*, Meadville, PA 37:42 12:10 175 16 Kevin Hindman, 45, Cambridge Springs, PA 37:52 12:13 176 9 Sue Leach, 40*, Meadville, PA 40:00 12:54
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

177 3 Sarah Sargent, 47*, Meadville, PA 42:17 13:38
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

178 4 Laurie Schrecengost, 48*, Meadville, PA 44:59 14:31 "*" indicates females 3 finishers among Men 11 & Under 12 finishers among Men 12 - 15 9 finishers among Men 16 - 19 4 finishers among Men 20 - 24 6 finishers among Men 25 - 29 3 finishers among Men 30 - 34 9 finishers among Men 35 - 39 15 finishers among Men 40 - 44 16 finishers among Men 45 - 49 15 finishers among Men 50 - 59 11 finishers among Men 60 & Up 3 finishers among Women 11 & Under 6 finishers among Women 12 - 15 7 finishers among Women 16 - 19 6 finishers among Women 20 - 24 3 finishers among Women 25 - 29 10 finishers among Women 30 - 34 10 finishers among Women 35 - 39 9 finishers among Women 40 - 44 4 finishers among Women 45 - 49 4 finishers among Women 50 - 59 1 finishers among Women 60 & Up 108 male finishers 68 female finishers 176 total finishers CLASS PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE Open Men 1 1 Zac Ross, 17, Meadville, PA 16:12 5:14 2 2 Zachary Hoagland, 16, Grove City, PA 16:39 5:22 3 3 Seth Jenny, 27, Swansea, IL 16:49 5:25 Open Women 21 1 Angie Jenny, 26, Swansea, IL 19:56 6:26 27 2 Amy Winters, 33, Meadville, PA 20:25 6:35 30 3 Pam Morton, 41, Wattsburg, PA 20:46 6:42 Masters Men 7 1 John Ziegler, 48, Meadville, PA 17:50 5:45 19 2 Rick Hardesty, 52, Erie, PA 19:35 6:19 Masters Women 39 1 Stephanie Shipton, 42, Adamsville, PA 21:25 6:55 51 2 Lorna Nagel, 42, Greenville, PA 22:37 7:18 CLASS PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE Men 11 & Under 32 1 Logan Steiner, 11, Saegertown, PA 20:55 6:45 117 2 Matthew Rust, 11, Meadville, PA 26:35 8:35 118 3 Colton Crowl, 11, Novelty, OH 26:36 8:35 Men 12 - 15 16 1 Adam Shade, 15, Meadville, PA 19:03 6:09 17 2 Joe Murphree, 15, Meadville, PA 19:09 6:11 20 3 Jamie Prussack, 15, Meadville, PA 19:54 6:25 24 4 Jim Hsieh, 15, Grove City, PA 20:08 6:30 28 5 Grant Cox, 13, Guys Mills, PA 20:42 6:41 29 6 Derek Krzysiak, 14, Venango, PA 20:43 6:41 56 7 Ethan Milford, 14, Hadley, PA 22:53 7:23 59 8 Drew Finton, 14, Meadville, PA 23:02 7:26 74 9 Matt Peterson, 13, Franklin, PA 23:50 7:41 97 10 Aaron Powell, 14, Meadville, PA 25:36 8:15 103 11 Teylor Pearson, 13, Meadville, PA 25:52 8:21 116 12 Tyler Parker, 15, Columbus, PA 26:33 8:34 Men 16 - 19 4 1 Stephen Hovis, 18, Cochranton, PA 16:53 5:27 8 2 Andrew Geist, 16, Meadville, PA 17:51 5:45 12 3 Alan Stillwaggon, 17, Grove City, PA 18:19 5:55 13 4 Richard Petersan, 16, Meadville, PA 18:41 6:02 14 5 Craig Hutcheson, 16, Edinboro, PA 18:47 6:04 18 6 Zach Lindeman, 18, Meadville, PA 19:26 6:16 22 7 Josh Delp, 17, Cambridge Springs, PA 19:58 6:26 54 8 Clark Peterson, 18, Meadville, PA 22:46 7:21 73 9 Jeff Harry, 16, Meadville, PA 23:44 7:39 Men 20 - 24 5 1 David Washousky, 22, Meadville, PA 17:21 5:36 9 2 Dino Montagna, 24, Erie, PA 17:53 5:46 105 3 Matt Campbell, 23, Mercer, PA 25:56 8:22 142 4 Curtis Warren, 21, Conneaut Lake, PA 28:21 9:09 Men 25 - 29 6 1 David Murphy, 29, Conneautville, PA 17:23 5:36 15 2 Kevin Webber, 26, Edinboro, PA 18:54 6:06 31 3 Jeff Wolfe, 28, Cambridge Springs, PA 20:50 6:43 58 4 John Sabella, 27, Oil City, PA 23:01 7:25 64 5 Sean Johnson, 29, Meadville, PA 23:17 7:31 99 6 Alan Green, 28, Atlantic, PA 25:41 8:17 Men 30 - 34 11 1 Paul Groh, 33, Conneautville, PA 18:06 5:50 46 2 Jarrod McKay, 32, Cochranton, PA 22:12 7:10 108 3 Chris Hemlock, 31, Meadville, PA 26:05 8:25 Men 35 - 39 10 1 Joseph Fiorenza, 38 18:00 5:48 26 2 Irv King, 37, Clymer, NY 20:14 6:32 42 3 Sonny Steiner, 39, Saegertown, PA 21:41 7:00 43 4 Eric Marendt, 35, Edinboro, PA 21:47 7:02 48 5 Eric Young, 39, Meadville, PA 22:22 7:13 88 6 Sam Pendolino, 38, Meadville, PA 25:06 8:06 90 7 Brad Parker, 37, Columbus, PA 25:12 8:08 114 8 Tony Rinella, 38, Meadville, PA 26:23 8:31 130 9 Dominick Dirienzo, 36, Meadville, PA 27:17 8:48 Men 40 - 44 34 1 Richard Peterson, 42, Franklin, PA 21:04 6:48 36 2 Ed Howick, 40, Conneaut Lake, PA 21:17 6:52 40 3 David Rust, 42, Meadville, PA 21:27 6:55 45 4 Timothy Powell, 40, Pittsburgh, PA 21:58 7:05 52 5 Timothy Cox, 41, Guys Mills, PA 22:41 7:19 60 6 Stephen Mizner, 44, Meadville, PA 23:04 7:26 67 7 Philip Mears, 41, Meadville, PA 23:26 7:34 71 8 Marc Abbondanza, 44, Meadville, PA 23:38 7:37 72 9 Ted Hildebrand, 44, Greenville, PA 23:43 7:39 75 10 Clifford Hoey, 41, Cochranton, PA 23:58 7:44 77 11 Dennis Zahora, 42, Orwigsburg, PA 24:03 7:45 120 12 Jim Hovis, 41, Cochranton, PA 26:47 8:38 122 13 Anthony Sakalousky, 43, Franklin, PA 26:49 8:39 132 14 John Sutton, 43, Conneaut Lake, PA 27:27 8:51 144 15 Mike Moorehead, 40, Erie, PA 28:29 9:11 Men 45 - 49 23 1 Donald Brockett, 48, Pleasantville, PA 20:00 6:27 33 2 Randy Hart, 47, Edinboro, PA 21:00 6:46 35 3 Richard Morton, 45, Wattsburg, PA 21:16 6:52 62 4 Tom Sabo, 47, Greenville, PA 23:07 7:27 66 5 Steve Flick, 45 23:24 7:33 69 6 Dick Hart, 49, Meadville, PA 23:28 7:34 70 7 Tom Jennings, 47, Fairview, PA 23:32 7:35 84 8 Kevin Marshall, 45, Greenville, PA 24:52 8:01 92 9 John Baker, 48, Manassas, VA 25:21 8:11 94 10 William Makepeace, 47, Meadville, PA 25:30 8:14 124 11 David Hampson, 49, Franklin, PA 26:50 8:39 131 12 Gene Litke, 49, Guys Mills, PA 27:25 8:51 136 13 Jamey Cornell, 45, Linesville, PA 27:36 8:54 145 14 Jeff Warren, 46, Conneaut Lake, PA 28:30 9:12 166 15 Keith Gushard, 48, Meadville, PA 33:24 10:46 173 16 Kevin Hindman, 45, Cambridge Springs, PA 37:52 12:13 Men 50 - 59 37 1 David Donahue, 53, Conneaut Lake, PA 21:18 6:52 41 2 John Spataro, 52, Meadville, PA 21:30 6:56 53 3 Keith Harbaugh, 50, Meadville, PA 22:42 7:19 55 4 Fred Evanoff, 52, McKean, PA 22:52 7:23 63 5 Norm Pattison, 58, Titusville, PA 23:08 7:28 81 6 Al Trace, 51, Saegertown, PA 24:31 7:55 96 7 John Campbell, 53, Mercer, PA 25:34 8:15 100 8 Frank McCommons, 55, Edinboro, PA 25:42 8:17 109 9 Ronald Bennett, 59, Waterford, PA 26:07 8:25 119 10 Terry Deane, 52, Saegertown, PA 26:45 8:38 128 11 Terry Hemlock, 56, Meadville, PA 27:08 8:45 140 12 David Kennedy, 54, Meadville, PA 27:55 9:00 147 13 Donald Edge, 57, Cambridge Springs, PA 28:50 9:18 153 14 Don Hughs, 51, Meadville, PA 29:28 9:30 164 15 Karl Dennis, 56, Conneaut Lake, PA 32:26 10:28 Men 60 & Up 25 1 Jim Lombardi, 63, Meadville, PA 20:13 6:31 50 2 Jerry Donnelly, 70, Espyville, PA 22:34 7:17 79 3 Lucius Bugbee, 67, North East, PA 24:12 7:48 82 4 Dennis Dailey, 64, Franklin, PA 24:35 7:56 83 5 Clarence Mason, 69, Waterford, PA 24:50 8:01 101 6 Eli D. Mast, 61, Meadville, PA 25:49 8:20 125 7 Ron Smith, 64, Guys Mills, PA 26:52 8:40 129 8 Paul Reitz, 77, Cochranton, PA 27:11 8:46 158 9 Walter Howich, 62, Conneaut Lake, PA 30:40 9:54 160 10 Thomas Kliber, 66, Springboro, PA 31:42 10:14 170 11 John Wallach, 63, Meadville, PA 36:47 11:52 CLASS PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE Women 11 & Under 110 1 Maddisen Steiner, 7, Saegertown, PA 26:11 8:27 134 2 Abbey Peters, 9, Meadville, PA 27:34 8:54 172 3 Ellie Holmgren, 10, Meadville, PA 37:42 12:10 Women 12 - 15 49 1 Lindsey Steiner, 14, Saegertown, PA 22:32 7:16 93 2 Jeanna Green, 15, Atlantic, PA 25:28 8:13 102 3 Erin Erdley, 14, Meadville, PA 25:50 8:20 156 4 Brooke Crowl, 13, Novelty, OH 30:24 9:48 161 5 Laura Cicigoi, 12, Novelty, OH 32:06 10:21 163 6 Ashley Myers, 14, Cooperstown, PA 32:16 10:25 Women 16 - 19 38 1 Julie Pierret, 16, Meadville, PA 21:19 6:53 61 2 Concetta Mizner, 16, Meadville, PA 23:05 7:27 91 3 Carly Spataro, 19, Meadville, PA 25:19 8:10 112 4 Olivia Hemlock, 16, Meadville, PA 26:15 8:28 126 5 Lauren Moorehead, 18, Erie, PA 27:03 8:44 139 6 Rebecca O'Shusak, 17, Meadville, PA 27:54 9:00 151 7 Amber Powell, 17, Cambridge Springs, PA 29:12 9:25 Women 20 - 24 44 1 Cindy Stephens, 20, Titusville, PA 21:49 7:02 78 2 Julie Williams, 23, Guys Mills, PA 24:11 7:48 87 3 Regina Proctor, 20, Greenville, PA 25:05 8:05 106 4 Jenise Kaliszewski, 23, Edinboro, PA 26:00 8:23 138 5 Stacy Phillips, 22, Meadville, PA 27:53 9:00 150 6 Alison Hoagland, 24, Grove City, PA 29:01 9:22 Women 25 - 29 57 1 Melissa Sabella, 26, Oil City, PA 23:00 7:25 157 2 Carly Albert, 28, North Royalton, OH 30:26 9:49 165 3 Heather Lohr, 28, Erie, PA 33:01 10:39 Women 30 - 34 65 1 Anna Roberts, 32, Milford, PA 23:18 7:31 76 2 Stephanie McDowell, 32, Sandy Lake, PA 23:59 7:44 85 3 Brenda Nunemaker, 34, Hadley, PA 24:54 8:02 98 4 Kerry Bakken, 33, Meadville, PA 25:40 8:17 127 5 Charyn Parsons, 31, Meadville, PA 27:06 8:45 135 6 Anneka Lanham, 32, Linesville, PA 27:35 8:54 137 7 Leslie Woolstrum, 33, Cochranton, PA 27:51 8:59 141 8 Laura Reeck, 33, Meadville, PA 28:20 9:08 154 9 Susan Gooden, 33, Meadville, PA 29:39 9:34 162 10 Elizabeth Spadafore, 30, Meadville, PA 32:08 10:22 Women 35 - 39 47 1 Jill Rinella, 36, Meadville, PA 22:14 7:10 68 2 Cathy Shader, 39, Cambridge Springs, PA 23:27 7:34 80 3 Lynne Cox, 39, Guys Mills, PA 24:15 7:49 86 4 Paula Cresswell, 35, Hadley, PA 25:04 8:05 107 5 Christi Pendolino, 39, Meadville, PA 26:01 8:24 143 6 Susan Moorehead, 39, Erie, PA 28:28 9:11 148 7 Denise Brunot, 35, Meadville, PA 28:58 9:21 149 8 Amy Thompson, 38, Meadville, PA 29:00 9:21 152 9 Stacy Hatzo, 36, Meadville, PA 29:13 9:25 155 10 Amy Peters, 36, Meadville, PA 30:20 9:47 Women 40 - 44 95 1 Eileen Watson, 41, Meadville, PA 25:31 8:14 104 2 Marci Finton, 40, Meadville, PA 25:55 8:22 111 3 Tracy Peterson, 42, Franklin, PA 26:14 8:28 113 4 Stacey Steiner, 43, Saegertown, PA 26:17 8:29 121 5 Rosanne Rust, 42, Meadville, PA 26:48 8:39 133 6 Leslie Jensen, 44, Meadville, PA 27:28 8:52 146 7 Jennifer Hellwarth, 44, Meadville, PA 28:41 9:15 169 8 Carol Holmgren, 43, Meadville, PA 36:33 11:47 174 9 Sue Leach, 40, Meadville, PA 40:00 12:54 Women 45 - 49 123 1 Elizabeth Kelly, 47, Erie, PA 26:49 8:39 168 2 Debbie Phillips, 49, Meadville, PA 35:07 11:20 175 3 Sarah Sargent, 47, Meadville, PA 42:17 13:38 176 4 Laurie Schrecengost, 48, Meadville, PA 44:59 14:31 Women 50 - 59 115 1 Kathryn Spataro, 52, Meadville, PA 26:25 8:31 159 2 Carol Hughs, 52, Meadville, PA 30:59 10:00 167 3 Rana Evanoff, 51, McKean, PA 33:42 10:52 171 4 Cindi Jones, 52, Meadville, PA 37:26 12:05 Women 60 & Up 89 1 Elizabeth Bugbee, 61, North East, PA 25:12 8:08
Top

Return to home page.