MEMORIAL MILE

Boardman, OH

May 29, 2006

Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.


        CLASS
 PLACE PLACE                   FINISHER                  TIME

    1       Silas Kiplagat, 27, Canton, OH              4:24  
    2       A J. Crisucci, 27, Canfield, OH             4:25  
    3       Carlos Jones, 32, Youngstown, OH            4:26  
    4    1  Tommy Sutcliffe, 22, Poland, OH             4:27  
    5    1  Pat Dillon, 28, Cortland, OH                4:30  
    6    1  Sean Finnerty, 18, Poland, OH               4:47  
    7    1  Ryan Mitro, 14, Canfield, OH                4:52  
    8    2  A J. Frank, 18, Boardman, OH                4:55  
    9    3  Brent Ruby, 16, Canfield, OH                5:02  
   10    2  Julian Meyer, 14, Peninsula, OH             5:02  
   11    4  Pat Matey, 16, Boardman, OH                 5:07  
   12    2  Jeff Hoover, 24, Niles, OH                  5:11  
   13    1  Tom Granitonic, 44, Youngstown, OH          5:12  
   14    1  Michael Kifer, 47, Sharon, PA               5:14  
   15    2  Heb Campbell, 28, Boardman, OH              5:14  
   16    2  Peter Vilasi, 41, Hermitage, PA             5:15  
   17    5  Will Kandray, 18, Boardman, OH              5:17  
   18    1  Joe Lagese, 38, Boardman, OH                5:18  
   19       Lauren Blase', 18*, Boardman, OH            5:20  
   20    3  Brandon Pasvanis, 14, Boardman, OH          5:23  
   21    4  Thomas Finnerty, 13, Poland, OH             5:25  
   22       Becky Rudzik, 35*, Poland, OH               5:26  
   23    1  Rich Kempe, 51, Austintown, OH              5:28  
   24    6  Gian Vacca, 17, Poland, OH                  5:29  
   25    2  Bob Gerdes, 47, Hubbard, OH                 5:32  
   26    5  Joe Stazak, 14, Boardman, OH                5:35  
   27    6  John Vanasdale, 14, Boardman, OH            5:35  
   28    7  Matthew Dilanni, 15, Boardman, OH           5:37  
   29       Colleen Moran, 19*, Poland, OH              5:39  
   30    7  Evan Beil, 14, Boardman, OH                 5:40  
   31    3  Trent Casi, 27, E. Palestine, OH            5:41  
   32    1  Penny Felger, 51*, Petersburgh, OH          5:42  
   33    8  Richard Protiva, 18, Poland, OH             5:46  
   34    3  Lou Ronghi, 43, McDonald, OH                5:47  
   35    3  Steve Burbick, 49, Columbiana, OH           5:50  
   36    3  Brian Wilkinson, 20, Boardman, OH           5:52  
   37    1  Robert Zines, 55, E. Palestine, OH          5:54  
   38    1  Rachelle Pavelko, 18*, Poland, OH           6:00  
   39    4  Mark Scheel, 46, Canfield, OH               6:03  
   40    9  Ethan Gent, 15, Boardman, OH                6:05  
   41    2  John Vicarel, 50, Youngstown, OH            6:07  
   42    1  Bethany Kifer, 13*, Sharon, PA              6:08  
   43    1  Harmony Ramunno, 21*, Boardman, OH          6:09  
   44    2  Rachel Hixson, 19*, Youngstown, OH          6:09  
   45    1  Rick Fawcett, 30, Hubbard, OH               6:10  
   46    4  Larry Kistler, 43, Canton, OH               6:11  
   47    5  Andy Imboden, 43, Warren, OH                6:12  
   48    4  Joe Palosri, 21, Canfield, OH               6:12  
   49    1  Karen Granitonic, 43*, Youngstown, OH       6:13  
   50    2  Angela Urchak, 17*, Youngstown, OH          6:15  
   51    3  Fran Sherwood, 51, Sharon, PA               6:15  
   52    8  Ryan Beil, 14, Boardman, OH                 6:16  
   53    3  Alexandra Casi, 21*, E. Palestine, OH       6:19  
   54    9  Kyle Blase', 14, Boardman, OH               6:21  
   55    3  Abby Gerdes, 16*, Hubbard, OH               6:22  
   56    2  Alyse Monroe, 14*, Boardman, OH             6:22  
   57    2  David Farrall, 57, Melbourn Beach, FL       6:23  
   58   10  Richard Kubick, 16, Boardman, OH            6:26  
   59    1  Eric Baugh, 8                               6:26  
   60   10  J Kole Gasior, 13, Youngstown, OH           6:26  
   61    1  Jason Faulkner, 9, Leetonia, OH             6:28  
   62    1  Melissa Jones, 25*, Canfield, OH            6:32  
   63    4  Floyd Shirey, 54, New Castle, PA            6:33  
   64    2  Steven Sweeden, 37, Boardman, OH            6:34  
   65    4  Taylor Amendolara, 18*, Canfield, OH        6:34  
   66   11  Raymond Lenardo, 17, Boardman, OH           6:35  
   67    5  Patricia Haff, 18*, Boardman, OH            6:37  
   68    5  Robert Clark, 46, Boardman, OH              6:38  
   69    6  Richard Kubiak, 47, Boardman, OH            6:40  
   70    5  Roy Wright, 52, Boardman, OH                6:40  
   71    3  Stephen Caviccni, 35, Youngstown, OH        6:42  
   72    6  Karl Haff, 52, Boardman, OH                 6:43  
   73    5  Joe Cantanzriti, 19, Boardman, OH           6:44  
   74    3  Patrick Phelan, 59, Youngstown, OH          6:45  
   75    3  Hannah Gerdes, 12*, Hubbard, OH             6:45  
   76   12  Nick Hardy, 15, Canfield, OH                6:47  
   77    6  Lilliam Meyer, 16*, Peninsula, OH           6:48  
   78    2  Chase Kern, 7, Columbiana, OH               6:49  
   79   13  Thomas Garwig, 15, Boardman, OH             6:50  
   80    1  Linda Rein, 35*, Youngstown, OH             6:51  
   81    4  John Grim, 38, Smyrna, GA                   6:52  
   82   11  Eric Thomas, 13                             6:53  
   83    1  Renee Bodden, 48*, Canfield, OH             6:55  
   84    2  Ryan McKeown, 10, Youngstown, OH            6:55  
   85    4  Brooke Fusco, 12*, Canfield, OH             6:56  
   86    6  Michael Kochalko, 44                        6:57  
   87    1  Danae Kempe, 11*, Youngstown, OH            6:57  
   88    4  Amanda Haff, 20*                            6:58  
   89    5  Brianna Kurty, 12*, Canfield, OH            7:00  
   90    2  Baylee Felger, 10*, Petersburgh, OH         7:02  
   91    2  Laurie Hixson, 48*, Youngstown, OH          7:05  
   92    7  Phil Pillin, 44, Poland, OH                 7:06  
   93    1  Jim McKenna, 68, Youngstown, OH             7:09  
   94    5  Heather Doyle, 24*, Boardman, OH            7:09  
   95    1  Kathy Shoaf, 59*, New Castle, PA            7:10  
   96    1  Tiffany Stout, 32*, Kensingtgon, OH         7:14  
   97    3  Jared Vanasdale, 10, Boardman, OH           7:16  
   98    7  Kaitlin Beil, 18*, Boardman, OH             7:20  
   99   12  Daniel Rein, 12, Youngstown, OH             7:21  
  100    6  Torrie Kempe, 14*, Youngstown, OH           7:22  
  101    4  Scott Seeley, 25, Boardman, OH              7:22  
  102    3  Ellie Rogenski, 9*, Poland, OH              7:24  
  103    8  Sara Piper, 16*, Boardman, OH               7:25  
  104    2  Lana Morgan, 34*, Hanoverton, OH            7:26  
  105    3  Nicholas Patoray, 8, Boardman, OH           7:29  
  106    7  Jim Stambolia, 48, Warren, OH               7:32  
  107    4  Patrick Lovell, 11, Boardman, OH            7:34  
  108    4  Paul Meyer, 58, Peninsula, OH               7:37  
  109    4  D J. Segool, 8, Youngstown, OH              7:37  
  110    5  Dan Segool, 38, Youngstown, OH              7:37  
  111    5  Alex Thomas, 10, Boardman, OH               7:38  
  112    8  Mark Thomas, 42, Boardman, OH               7:38  
  113    4  Libby Rogenski, 11*, Poland, OH             7:39  
  114    5  Emily Garman, 11*, Salem, OH                7:39  
  115    2  Michelle Berg, 35*, Boardman, OH            7:40  
  116    9  Don Bolger, 44, Boardman, OH                7:41  
  117    8  James Lessick, 49, Poland, OH               7:41  
  118    6  Anya Bolger, 10*, Youngstown, OH            7:42  
  119    5  Norman Thomas, 56, Twinsburg, OH            7:44  
  120    7  Leah Finnerty, 11*, Poland, OH              7:47  
  121    1  Kaelyn Weitzman, 8*, Poland, OH             7:52  
  122    9  Doug Weitzman, 47, Poland, OH               7:53  
  123    9  Nancy Urchak, 15*, Youngstown, OH           7:54  
  124    6  Bill Kandray, 56, Boardman, OH              7:55  
  125    3  Janet Baugh, 47*                            7:57  
  126   10  Bob Fusco, 48, Canfield, OH                 8:00  
  127   11  Kevin Wilkinson, 45, Boardman, OH           8:01  
  128    8  Mollie Donnelly, 10*, Boardman, OH          8:05  
  129    2  Erica Brusselars, 29*, Pittsburgh, PA       8:09  
  130   10  Amanda Hardy, 17*, Canfield, OH             8:09  
  131    3  Michele Berg, 35*, Boardman, OH             8:10  
  132    9  Anna Patoray, 10*, Boardman, OH             8:14  
  133    4  Debbie Liptak, 48*, Boardman, OH            8:18  
  134    5  Jared Thomas, 8, New Wilmington, PA         8:19  
  135    1  Trudi Acri, 65*, Canfield, OH               8:20  
  136    2  Autumn Thomas, 4*, New Wilmington, PA       8:24  
  137    4  Lori Thomas, 38*, New Wilmington, PA        8:25  
  138   12  Glenn Garwig, 49, Boardman, OH              8:27  
  139    6  Steven Sweeeden Jr, 8, Boardman, OH         8:34  
  140   13  Bruce Becherer, 48, Poland, OH              8:35  
  141   10  Jordan Granitonic, 9*, Youngstown, OH       8:37  
  142    3  Paige Kern, 7*, Columbiana, OH              8:40  
  143    7  Sarah Kistler, 12*, Canton, OH              8:47  
  144    7  Jimmy Lagese, 6, Boardman, OH               8:53  
  145    8  Eric Becherer, 8, Poland, OH                8:57  
  146    5  Diane Becherer, 48*, Poland, OH             8:59  
  147    3  Joanna Turnbull, 28*, Salem, OH             9:12  
  148    4  Alison Rein, 8*, Youngstown, OH             9:30  
  149    5  Joshua Allegrette, 26, Toledo, OH           9:40  
  150    5  Liz Samuel, 39*, Youngstown, OH             10:16  
  151    4  Nicole Campbell, 29*, Boardman, OH          10:24  
  152    5  Joslyn Sweeden, 5*, Boardman, OH            10:25  
  153    6  Ashlyn Campbell, 5*, Boardman, OH           10:26  
  154    7  Courtney Segool, 7*, Youngstown, OH         10:52  
  155    2  Nathan Doyle, 31, Boardman, OH              10:52  
  156    9  Matt Zimmer, 8, New Wilmington, PA          11:00  
  157    2  Michelle Zimmer, 42*, New Wilmington, PA    11:06  
  158   10  Mark Rogenski, 6, Poland, OH                11:23  
  159    2  Kathy Urchak, 55*, Youngstown, OH           11:40  
  160    6  Peter Glatz, 36, Boardman, OH               14:34  
  161   11  Aiden Glatz, 3, Boardman, OH                14:38  
  162    6  Vanesaa Glatz, 37*, Boardman, OH            14:38  
  163    8  Taylor Thomas, 8*, Boardman, OH             15:35  
  164    3  Elizabeth Thomas, 44*, Boardman, OH         15:38  
"*" indicates females
11 finishers among Men 8 & Under
5 finishers among Men 9 - 11
12 finishers among Men 12 - 14
13 finishers among Men 15 - 18
5 finishers among Men 19 - 24
5 finishers among Men 25 - 29
2 finishers among Men 30 - 34
6 finishers among Men 35 - 39
9 finishers among Men 40 - 44
13 finishers among Men 45 - 49
6 finishers among Men 50 - 54
6 finishers among Men 55 - 59
1 finishers among Men 65 & Up
8 finishers among Women 8 & Under
10 finishers among Women 9 - 11
7 finishers among Women 12 - 14
10 finishers among Women 15 - 18
5 finishers among Women 19 - 24
4 finishers among Women 25 - 29
2 finishers among Women 30 - 34
6 finishers among Women 35 - 39
3 finishers among Women 40 - 44
5 finishers among Women 45 - 49
1 finishers among Women 50 - 54
2 finishers among Women 55 - 59
1 finishers among Women 65 & Up
97 male finishers
67 female finishers
164 total finishers

        CLASS
 PLACE PLACE                   FINISHER                  TIME


Open Men
    1    1  Silas Kiplagat, 27, Canton, OH              4:24  
    2    2  A J. Crisucci, 27, Canfield, OH             4:25  
    3    3  Carlos Jones, 32, Youngstown, OH            4:26  

Open Women
   19    1  Lauren Blase', 18, Boardman, OH             5:20  
   22    2  Becky Rudzik, 35, Poland, OH                5:26  
   29    3  Colleen Moran, 19, Poland, OH               5:39  

        CLASS
 PLACE PLACE                   FINISHER                  TIME

Men 8 & Under
   59    1  Eric Baugh, 8                               6:26  
   78    2  Chase Kern, 7, Columbiana, OH               6:49  
  105    3  Nicholas Patoray, 8, Boardman, OH           7:29  
  109    4  D J. Segool, 8, Youngstown, OH              7:37  
  134    5  Jared Thomas, 8, New Wilmington, PA         8:19  
  139    6  Steven Sweeeden Jr, 8, Boardman, OH         8:34  
  144    7  Jimmy Lagese, 6, Boardman, OH               8:53  
  145    8  Eric Becherer, 8, Poland, OH                8:57  
  156    9  Matt Zimmer, 8, New Wilmington, PA          11:00  
  158   10  Mark Rogenski, 6, Poland, OH                11:23  
  161   11  Aiden Glatz, 3, Boardman, OH                14:38  

Men 9 - 11
   61    1  Jason Faulkner, 9, Leetonia, OH             6:28  
   84    2  Ryan McKeown, 10, Youngstown, OH            6:55  
   97    3  Jared Vanasdale, 10, Boardman, OH           7:16  
  107    4  Patrick Lovell, 11, Boardman, OH            7:34  
  111    5  Alex Thomas, 10, Boardman, OH               7:38  

Men 12 - 14
    7    1  Ryan Mitro, 14, Canfield, OH                4:52  
   10    2  Julian Meyer, 14, Peninsula, OH             5:02  
   20    3  Brandon Pasvanis, 14, Boardman, OH          5:23  
   21    4  Thomas Finnerty, 13, Poland, OH             5:25  
   26    5  Joe Stazak, 14, Boardman, OH                5:35  
   27    6  John Vanasdale, 14, Boardman, OH            5:35  
   30    7  Evan Beil, 14, Boardman, OH                 5:40  
   52    8  Ryan Beil, 14, Boardman, OH                 6:16  
   54    9  Kyle Blase', 14, Boardman, OH               6:21  
   60   10  J Kole Gasior, 13, Youngstown, OH           6:26  
   82   11  Eric Thomas, 13                             6:53  
   99   12  Daniel Rein, 12, Youngstown, OH             7:21  

Men 15 - 18
    6    1  Sean Finnerty, 18, Poland, OH               4:47  
    8    2  A J. Frank, 18, Boardman, OH                4:55  
    9    3  Brent Ruby, 16, Canfield, OH                5:02  
   11    4  Pat Matey, 16, Boardman, OH                 5:07  
   17    5  Will Kandray, 18, Boardman, OH              5:17  
   24    6  Gian Vacca, 17, Poland, OH                  5:29  
   28    7  Matthew Dilanni, 15, Boardman, OH           5:37  
   33    8  Richard Protiva, 18, Poland, OH             5:46  
   40    9  Ethan Gent, 15, Boardman, OH                6:05  
   58   10  Richard Kubick, 16, Boardman, OH            6:26  
   66   11  Raymond Lenardo, 17, Boardman, OH           6:35  
   76   12  Nick Hardy, 15, Canfield, OH                6:47  
   79   13  Thomas Garwig, 15, Boardman, OH             6:50  

Men 19 - 24
    4    1  Tommy Sutcliffe, 22, Poland, OH             4:27  
   12    2  Jeff Hoover, 24, Niles, OH                  5:11  
   36    3  Brian Wilkinson, 20, Boardman, OH           5:52  
   48    4  Joe Palosri, 21, Canfield, OH               6:12  
   73    5  Joe Cantanzriti, 19, Boardman, OH           6:44  

Men 25 - 29
    5    1  Pat Dillon, 28, Cortland, OH                4:30  
   15    2  Heb Campbell, 28, Boardman, OH              5:14  
   31    3  Trent Casi, 27, E. Palestine, OH            5:41  
  101    4  Scott Seeley, 25, Boardman, OH              7:22  
  149    5  Joshua Allegrette, 26, Toledo, OH           9:40  

Men 30 - 34
   45    1  Rick Fawcett, 30, Hubbard, OH               6:10  
  155    2  Nathan Doyle, 31, Boardman, OH              10:52  

Men 35 - 39
   18    1  Joe Lagese, 38, Boardman, OH                5:18  
   64    2  Steven Sweeden, 37, Boardman, OH            6:34  
   71    3  Stephen Caviccni, 35, Youngstown, OH        6:42  
   81    4  John Grim, 38, Smyrna, GA                   6:52  
  110    5  Dan Segool, 38, Youngstown, OH              7:37  
  160    6  Peter Glatz, 36, Boardman, OH               14:34  

Men 40 - 44
   13    1  Tom Granitonic, 44, Youngstown, OH          5:12  
   16    2  Peter Vilasi, 41, Hermitage, PA             5:15  
   34    3  Lou Ronghi, 43, McDonald, OH                5:47  
   46    4  Larry Kistler, 43, Canton, OH               6:11  
   47    5  Andy Imboden, 43, Warren, OH                6:12  
   86    6  Michael Kochalko, 44                        6:57  
   92    7  Phil Pillin, 44, Poland, OH                 7:06  
  112    8  Mark Thomas, 42, Boardman, OH               7:38  
  116    9  Don Bolger, 44, Boardman, OH                7:41  

Men 45 - 49
   14    1  Michael Kifer, 47, Sharon, PA               5:14  
   25    2  Bob Gerdes, 47, Hubbard, OH                 5:32  
   35    3  Steve Burbick, 49, Columbiana, OH           5:50  
   39    4  Mark Scheel, 46, Canfield, OH               6:03  
   68    5  Robert Clark, 46, Boardman, OH              6:38  
   69    6  Richard Kubiak, 47, Boardman, OH            6:40  
  106    7  Jim Stambolia, 48, Warren, OH               7:32  
  117    8  James Lessick, 49, Poland, OH               7:41  
  122    9  Doug Weitzman, 47, Poland, OH               7:53  
  126   10  Bob Fusco, 48, Canfield, OH                 8:00  
  127   11  Kevin Wilkinson, 45, Boardman, OH           8:01  
  138   12  Glenn Garwig, 49, Boardman, OH              8:27  
  140   13  Bruce Becherer, 48, Poland, OH              8:35  

Men 50 - 54
   23    1  Rich Kempe, 51, Austintown, OH              5:28  
   41    2  John Vicarel, 50, Youngstown, OH            6:07  
   51    3  Fran Sherwood, 51, Sharon, PA               6:15  
   63    4  Floyd Shirey, 54, New Castle, PA            6:33  
   70    5  Roy Wright, 52, Boardman, OH                6:40  
   72    6  Karl Haff, 52, Boardman, OH                 6:43  

Men 55 - 59
   37    1  Robert Zines, 55, E. Palestine, OH          5:54  
   57    2  David Farrall, 57, Melbourn Beach, FL       6:23  
   74    3  Patrick Phelan, 59, Youngstown, OH          6:45  
  108    4  Paul Meyer, 58, Peninsula, OH               7:37  
  119    5  Norman Thomas, 56, Twinsburg, OH            7:44  
  124    6  Bill Kandray, 56, Boardman, OH              7:55  

Men 65 & Up
   93    1  Jim McKenna, 68, Youngstown, OH             7:09  

        CLASS
 PLACE PLACE                   FINISHER                  TIME

Women 8 & Under
  121    1  Kaelyn Weitzman, 8, Poland, OH              7:52  
  136    2  Autumn Thomas, 4, New Wilmington, PA        8:24  
  142    3  Paige Kern, 7, Columbiana, OH               8:40  
  148    4  Alison Rein, 8, Youngstown, OH              9:30  
  152    5  Joslyn Sweeden, 5, Boardman, OH             10:25  
  153    6  Ashlyn Campbell, 5, Boardman, OH            10:26  
  154    7  Courtney Segool, 7, Youngstown, OH          10:52  
  163    8  Taylor Thomas, 8, Boardman, OH              15:35  

Women 9 - 11
   87    1  Danae Kempe, 11, Youngstown, OH             6:57  
   90    2  Baylee Felger, 10, Petersburgh, OH          7:02  
  102    3  Ellie Rogenski, 9, Poland, OH               7:24  
  113    4  Libby Rogenski, 11, Poland, OH              7:39  
  114    5  Emily Garman, 11, Salem, OH                 7:39  
  118    6  Anya Bolger, 10, Youngstown, OH             7:42  
  120    7  Leah Finnerty, 11, Poland, OH               7:47  
  128    8  Mollie Donnelly, 10, Boardman, OH           8:05  
  132    9  Anna Patoray, 10, Boardman, OH              8:14  
  141   10  Jordan Granitonic, 9, Youngstown, OH        8:37  

Women 12 - 14
   42    1  Bethany Kifer, 13, Sharon, PA               6:08  
   56    2  Alyse Monroe, 14, Boardman, OH              6:22  
   75    3  Hannah Gerdes, 12, Hubbard, OH              6:45  
   85    4  Brooke Fusco, 12, Canfield, OH              6:56  
   89    5  Brianna Kurty, 12, Canfield, OH             7:00  
  100    6  Torrie Kempe, 14, Youngstown, OH            7:22  
  143    7  Sarah Kistler, 12, Canton, OH               8:47  

Women 15 - 18
   38    1  Rachelle Pavelko, 18, Poland, OH            6:00  
   50    2  Angela Urchak, 17, Youngstown, OH           6:15  
   55    3  Abby Gerdes, 16, Hubbard, OH                6:22  
   65    4  Taylor Amendolara, 18, Canfield, OH         6:34  
   67    5  Patricia Haff, 18, Boardman, OH             6:37  
   77    6  Lilliam Meyer, 16, Peninsula, OH            6:48  
   98    7  Kaitlin Beil, 18, Boardman, OH              7:20  
  103    8  Sara Piper, 16, Boardman, OH                7:25  
  123    9  Nancy Urchak, 15, Youngstown, OH            7:54  
  130   10  Amanda Hardy, 17, Canfield, OH              8:09  

Women 19 - 24
   43    1  Harmony Ramunno, 21, Boardman, OH           6:09  
   44    2  Rachel Hixson, 19, Youngstown, OH           6:09  
   53    3  Alexandra Casi, 21, E. Palestine, OH        6:19  
   88    4  Amanda Haff, 20                             6:58  
   94    5  Heather Doyle, 24, Boardman, OH             7:09  

Women 25 - 29
   62    1  Melissa Jones, 25, Canfield, OH             6:32  
  129    2  Erica Brusselars, 29, Pittsburgh, PA        8:09  
  147    3  Joanna Turnbull, 28, Salem, OH              9:12  
  151    4  Nicole Campbell, 29, Boardman, OH           10:24  

Women 30 - 34
   96    1  Tiffany Stout, 32, Kensingtgon, OH          7:14  
  104    2  Lana Morgan, 34, Hanoverton, OH             7:26  

Women 35 - 39
   80    1  Linda Rein, 35, Youngstown, OH              6:51  
  115    2  Michelle Berg, 35, Boardman, OH             7:40  
  131    3  Michele Berg, 35, Boardman, OH              8:10  
  137    4  Lori Thomas, 38, New Wilmington, PA         8:25  
  150    5  Liz Samuel, 39, Youngstown, OH              10:16  
  162    6  Vanesaa Glatz, 37, Boardman, OH             14:38  

Women 40 - 44
   49    1  Karen Granitonic, 43, Youngstown, OH        6:13  
  157    2  Michelle Zimmer, 42, New Wilmington, PA     11:06  
  164    3  Elizabeth Thomas, 44, Boardman, OH          15:38  

Women 45 - 49
   83    1  Renee Bodden, 48, Canfield, OH              6:55  
   91    2  Laurie Hixson, 48, Youngstown, OH           7:05  
  125    3  Janet Baugh, 47                             7:57  
  133    4  Debbie Liptak, 48, Boardman, OH             8:18  
  146    5  Diane Becherer, 48, Poland, OH              8:59  

Women 50 - 54
   32    1  Penny Felger, 51, Petersburgh, OH           5:42  

Women 55 - 59
   95    1  Kathy Shoaf, 59, New Castle, PA             7:10  
  159    2  Kathy Urchak, 55, Youngstown, OH            11:40  

Women 65 & Up
  135    1  Trudi Acri, 65, Canfield, OH                8:20  
Top

Return to home page.