OHIO VALLEY HOSPITAL 5K

McKees Rocks, PA

June 17, 2006

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.


        CLASS
 PLACE PLACE                   FINISHER                  TIME    PACE

    1       Dominic Wyzomirski, 46, Allison Park, PA    17:44    5:43
    2       Doug Basinski, 35, Pittsburgh, PA           18:04    5:50

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

3 Adam Krempasky, 14, McKees Rocks, PA 19:04 6:09 4 Dave Chinchilla, 46, Ambridge, Pa 19:10 6:11 5 Tammy Slusser, 41*, Monroeville, PA 19:22 6:15 6 1 Mike Standish, 15, Washington, PA 19:33 6:18 7 1 Thomas Lantz, 26, Pittsburgh, PA 19:47 6:23 8 1 Brad Rager, 20, McKees Rocks, PA 20:19 6:33 9 1 Mark Hribar, 52, Crafton, PA 20:22 6:34 10 2 Joe Como, 52, North Huntingdon, PA 20:23 6:34 11 2 Eoin Koepfinger, 17, McKees Rocks, PA 20:34 6:38 12 1 Mark Johnson, 33, Coraopolis, PA 20:52 6:44 13 3 Allen Peng, 16, McKees Rocks, PA 21:08 6:49 14 1 Richie Carmichael, 14, McKees Rocks, PA 21:10 6:50 15 Sarah Eldridge, 24*, Irwin, PA 21:13 6:51 16 2 Joshua Lowe, 22, Pittsburgh, PA 21:19 6:53 17 3 Bob Berg, 52, Pittsburgh, PA 21:23 6:54 18 1 Art Wiland, 57, Monroeville, PA 21:24 6:54 19 1 Gary Carmichael, 43, McKees Rocks, PA 21:27 6:55 20 4 Gary Chabala, 53, Bridgeville, PA 21:39 6:59
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

21 Cindy Hatch, 52*, Oakdale, PA 21:47 7:01 22 5 John Ciangiarulo, 50, McKees Rocks, PA 21:49 7:02 23 1 Steve Templeton, 35, Coraopolis, PA 21:53 7:03 24 2 Adam Karabinos, 14, McKees Rocks, PA 22:13 7:10 25 3 Ryan Cieslak, 11, McKees Rocks, PA 22:17 7:11 26 2 Todd Walker, 38, Coraopolis, PA 22:19 7:12 27 Elizabeth Camody, 52*, Venetia, PA 22:20 7:12 28 2 Jerry Wessel, 57, McKees Rocks, PA 22:23 7:13 29 1 Nicole Cieslak, 14*, McKees Rocks, PA 22:29 7:15 30 2 Jeff Larock, 44, Pittsburgh, PA 23:01 7:25 31 1 Kirsten Luzik, 16*, McKees Rocks, PA 23:01 7:25 32 4 Richard Kuhn, 17, Coraopolis, PA 23:12 7:29 33 1 Kristen Hopes, 24*, Scenery Hill, PA 23:22 7:32 34 1 Jennifer Cetrone, 30*, McKees Rocks, PA 23:46 7:40 35 1 Ron Faller, 47, Pittsburgh, PA 23:59 7:44 36 4 Brandon Karabinos, 14, McKees Rocks, PA 24:03 7:45 37 2 Chris Yost, 31, McKees Rocks, PA 24:13 7:48 38 3 Alex Ziehler, 22, Pittsburgh, PA 24:18 7:50 39 2 Ron Dobbins, 48, McKees Rocks, PA 24:23 7:52 40 5 Greg Sauer, 15, Mars, PA 24:38 7:56 41 3 Gary Sauer, 46, Mars, PA 24:38 7:57
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

42 6 Garrett McElwain, 15, Pittsburgh, PA 24:49 8:00 43 7 Michael Doyle, 19, Clarion, PA 24:50 8:01 44 3 Chris Kot, 36, Pittsburgh, PA 24:52 8:01 45 6 Stan Cieslak, 51, McKees Rocks, PA 24:54 8:02 46 2 Halley Bayer, 13*, Bradford Woods, PA 24:58 8:03 47 2 Julie Nagel, 23*, New Bedford, MA 24:59 8:03 48 5 Steve Yoder, 14, Coraopolis, PA 25:04 8:05 49 3 Andrew McLaren, 57, Pittsburgh, PA 25:05 8:05 50 4 Ken Hopes, 55, Brownsville, PA 25:07 8:06 51 5 Bob Kress, 58, Wexford, PA 25:23 8:11 52 6 Christian Harbaugh, 14, McKees Rocks, PA 25:32 8:14 53 1 David Zinsner, 66, Moon Township, PA 26:05 8:25 54 2 Edmund Breault, 28, Moon Township, PA 26:15 8:28 55 7 Daniel Capalongo, 13, Moon Township, PA 26:15 8:28 56 4 Theodore Breauit, 37, Center Township, PA 26:16 8:28 57 5 Kevin Liberi, 36, Pittsburgh, PA 26:26 8:31 58 3 David Carmichael, 40, McKees Rocks, PA 26:32 8:33 59 1 Kim Cieslak, 50*, McKees Rocks, PA 26:37 8:35 60 7 David Scott, 52, Pittsburgh, PA 26:48 8:38 61 8 Kevin Goth, 10, Wexford, PA 26:58 8:42 62 3 Gary Muetzel, 34, Pittsburgh, PA 27:09 8:45 63 1 Jeanine Doyle, 46*, Findlay Township, PA 27:17 8:48 64 1 Richard Sica, 61, Croaopolis, PA 27:27 8:51 65 3 Emily Walther, 14*, Washington, PA 27:28 8:51 66 4 Tim Baker, 47, Coraopolis, PA 27:42 8:56 67 1 Regis Costello, 76, Emsworth, PA 27:43 8:56 68 4 Ashley Ziccardi, 14*, Coraopolis, PA 27:50 8:59
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

69 9 Rionnie Ziccardi, 11, Coraopolis, PA 28:07 9:04 70 2 James Bartos, 60, Coraopolis, PA 28:21 9:09 71 1 Kathy Ballou, 40*, Sewickley, PA 28:38 9:14 72 3 William Provenzano, 60, Sewickley, PA 28:48 9:17 73 10 Marcus Carter, 11, McKees Rocks, PA 28:59 9:21 74 2 Ashleigh Henry, 15*, McKees Rocks, PA 29:00 9:21 75 8 Eric Zarzeczny, 16, McKees Rocks, PA 29:08 9:24 76 5 Thomas Slack, 46, Lower Burrell, PA 29:10 9:25 77 3 Traci Judge, 15*, Pittsburgh, PA 29:14 9:26 78 2 Martha Braun, 52*, Pittsburgh, PA 29:24 9:29 79 3 Nicole Lockwood, 20*, Clarion, PA 29:37 9:33 80 6 Thomas Osella, 57, Coraopolis, PA 29:40 9:34 81 9 Stephen Krempasky, 18, McKees Rocks, PA 29:41 9:34 82 7 John A. Pawlik, 56, McMurray, PA 30:08 9:43 83 3 Mary Chabala, 53*, Bridgeville, PA 30:39 9:53 84 2 Angela Verbene, 41*, Pittsburgh, PA 30:45 9:55 85 4 Katie Andrasko, 51*, Pittsburgh, PA 30:59 9:59
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

86 1 Sandra Joseph, 36*, Pittsburgh, PA 30:59 10:00 87 2 Molly Smith, 35*, McKees Rocks, PA 31:08 10:02 88 2 Bob Rock, 68, Pittsburgh, PA 31:16 10:05 89 4 Tim Davis, 40, McKees Rocks, PA 31:59 10:19 90 6 Robert Rittick, Jr., 45, McKees Rocks, PA 32:04 10:20 91 5 Amanda Carmichael, 11*, McKees Rocks, PA 32:07 10:22 92 6 Dave Heck, 35, Moon Township, PA 32:12 10:23 93 3 Tina Stuart, 39*, Moon Township, PA 32:18 10:25 94 4 Stephanie Grilli, 21*, McKees Rocks, PA 32:37 10:31 95 1 Jennifer Glozzer, 28*, Pittsburgh, PA 32:38 10:31 96 4 Scott Gregory, 31, McKees Rocks, PA 33:13 10:43 97 2 Jacqueline Lewan, 47*, Pittsburgh, PA 33:15 10:43 98 6 Paige Berg, 13*, Pittsburgh, PA 33:20 10:45 99 5 Kelly McClelland, 22*, McKees Rocks, PA 33:48 10:54 100 3 Barbara Carmichael, 43*, McKees Rocks, PA 33:50 10:55 101 6 Heather Fritz, 24*, McCandless, PA 33:53 10:56
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

102 7 McKenna Holland, 14*, Coraopolis, PA 34:21 11:05 103 8 Robert Dudash, 55, McKees Rocks, PA 34:47 11:13 104 7 Eugene Lovely, 49, McKees Rocks, PA 35:04 11:19 105 2 Linda Mapel, 34*, Coraopolis, PA 35:17 11:23 106 4 Amanda Mraovich, 19*, Aliquippa, PA 35:52 11:34 107 8 Sammi Wire, 14*, McKees Rocks, PA 35:57 11:36 108 2 Danielle Danzusko, 25*, Pittsburgh, PA 36:41 11:50 109 5 Deborah Trkula, 54*, Pittsburgh, PA 36:48 11:52
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

110 7 Jessica Glenn, 21*, Coraopolis, PA 38:02 12:16 111 3 Lindsay Phillips, 26*, Allison Park, PA 38:26 12:24 112 9 Pam Rutherford, 9*, Moon Township, PA 38:26 12:24
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

113 4 Lynne Deliman, 39*, McKees Rocks, PA 40:21 13:01 114 3 Clare Hartley, 46*, McKees Rocks, PA 40:38 13:06 115 4 Judy Wire, 49*, McKees Rocks, PA 41:16 13:19 116 5 Michele Ehrhart, 48*, Pittsburgh, PA 41:45 13:28 117 10 Gracie Daigle, 9*, Pittsburgh, PA 42:28 13:42 118 1 Carolyn Bartos, 59*, Coraopolis, PA 43:12 13:56
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

119 2 Donna Zupko, 56*, Coraopolis, PA 44:40 14:24 120 5 Holly Kocyan, 38*, Coraopolis, PA 45:01 14:31 121 4 Abbey Vijlee, 63, McKees Rocks, PA 46:00 14:50
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

122 6 Joyce Dunlap, 45*, Pittsburgh, PA 46:51 15:07 123 7 Trish Goth, 48*, Wexford, PA 47:53 15:27 124 8 Betsy Mraovich, 46*, Aliquippa, PA 48:30 15:39 125 8 Amanda Sprowls, 20*, Finleyville, PA 48:30 15:39 126 1 Rosemary Drogowski, 70*, Pittsburgh, PA 49:00 15:48 127 6 Sheryl Ford, 36*, Pittsburgh, PA 49:17 15:54
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

128 3 Mary Jo Pollack, 59*, Venetia, PA 49:44 16:02 129 6 Janet Dinardo, 52*, McKees Rocks, PA 49:45 16:03 130 8 Alex Aversa, 54, McKees Rocks, PA 49:51 16:05 131 2 George Florani, 73, Coraopolis, PA 49:51 16:05 132 5 Rita Ciccone, 40, Coraopolis, PA 49:56 16:06 133 9 Russell Zarzeczny, 55, McKees Rocks, PA 50:08 16:10 134 7 Karen Zarzeczny, 52*, McKees Rocks, PA 50:08 16:10 135 9 Patricia Romzy, 45*, Moon Township, PA 50:29 16:17 136 6 Patrick Cusick, 43, Pittsburgh, PA 50:30 16:17 137 9 Sarah Martin, 23*, Moon Township, PA 50:56 16:26 138 8 Libby Martin, 51*, Moon Township, PA 50:57 16:26 139 4 Judy Meanor, 43*, Pittsburgh, PA 50:57 16:26 140 11 Allison Sauer, 13*, Mars, PA 51:00 16:27 141 11 Stephen Goth, 12, Wexford, PA 51:18 16:33 142 10 Carol Lovely, 47*, McKees Rocks, PA 52:26 16:55 143 5 Michelle Verno, 44*, McKees Rocks, PA 52:28 16:55
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

144 5 Michael Farb, 33, Moon Township, PA 53:20 17:12 145 3 Kelley Anderson, 34*, Moon Township, PA 53:23 17:13 146 10 Amy Hemphill, 23*, McKees Rocks, PA 53:25 17:14 147 7 Katie Witcop, 36*, McKees Rocks, PA 53:51 17:22 148 12 Sarah Witcop, 5*, McKees Rocks, PA 53:52 17:23 "*" indicates females 11 finishers among Men 14 & Under 9 finishers among Men 15 - 19 3 finishers among Men 20 - 24 2 finishers among Men 25 - 29 5 finishers among Men 30 - 34 6 finishers among Men 35 - 39 6 finishers among Men 40 - 44 7 finishers among Men 45 - 49 8 finishers among Men 50 - 54 9 finishers among Men 55 - 59 4 finishers among Men 60 - 64 2 finishers among Men 65 - 69 2 finishers among Men 70 & Up 12 finishers among Women 14 & Under 4 finishers among Women 15 - 19 10 finishers among Women 20 - 24 3 finishers among Women 25 - 29 3 finishers among Women 30 - 34 7 finishers among Women 35 - 39 5 finishers among Women 40 - 44 10 finishers among Women 45 - 49 8 finishers among Women 50 - 54 3 finishers among Women 55 - 59 1 finishers among Women 70 & Up 78 male finishers 70 female finishers 148 total finishers CLASS PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE Open Men 1 1 Dominic Wyzomirski, 46, Allison Park, PA 17:44 5:43 2 2 Doug Basinski, 35, Pittsburgh, PA 18:04 5:50 3 3 Adam Krempasky, 14, McKees Rocks, PA 19:04 6:09 Open Women 5 1 Tammy Slusser, 41, Monroeville, PA 19:22 6:15 15 2 Sarah Eldridge, 24, Irwin, PA 21:13 6:51 21 3 Cindy Hatch, 52, Oakdale, PA 21:47 7:01 Masters Men 4 1 Dave Chinchilla, 46, Ambridge, Pa 19:10 6:11 Masters Women 27 1 Elizabeth Camody, 52, Venetia, PA 22:20 7:12 CLASS PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE Men 14 & Under 14 1 Richie Carmichael, 14, McKees Rocks, PA 21:10 6:50 24 2 Adam Karabinos, 14, McKees Rocks, PA 22:13 7:10 25 3 Ryan Cieslak, 11, McKees Rocks, PA 22:17 7:11 36 4 Brandon Karabinos, 14, McKees Rocks, PA 24:03 7:45 48 5 Steve Yoder, 14, Coraopolis, PA 25:04 8:05 52 6 Christian Harbaugh, 14, McKees Rocks, PA 25:32 8:14 55 7 Daniel Capalongo, 13, Moon Township, PA 26:15 8:28 61 8 Kevin Goth, 10, Wexford, PA 26:58 8:42 69 9 Rionnie Ziccardi, 11, Coraopolis, PA 28:07 9:04 73 10 Marcus Carter, 11, McKees Rocks, PA 28:59 9:21 141 11 Stephen Goth, 12, Wexford, PA 51:18 16:33 Men 15 - 19 6 1 Mike Standish, 15, Washington, PA 19:33 6:18 11 2 Eoin Koepfinger, 17, McKees Rocks, PA 20:34 6:38 13 3 Allen Peng, 16, McKees Rocks, PA 21:08 6:49 32 4 Richard Kuhn, 17, Coraopolis, PA 23:12 7:29 40 5 Greg Sauer, 15, Mars, PA 24:38 7:56 42 6 Garrett McElwain, 15, Pittsburgh, PA 24:49 8:00 43 7 Michael Doyle, 19, Clarion, PA 24:50 8:01 75 8 Eric Zarzeczny, 16, McKees Rocks, PA 29:08 9:24 81 9 Stephen Krempasky, 18, McKees Rocks, PA 29:41 9:34 Men 20 - 24 8 1 Brad Rager, 20, McKees Rocks, PA 20:19 6:33 16 2 Joshua Lowe, 22, Pittsburgh, PA 21:19 6:53 38 3 Alex Ziehler, 22, Pittsburgh, PA 24:18 7:50 Men 25 - 29 7 1 Thomas Lantz, 26, Pittsburgh, PA 19:47 6:23 54 2 Edmund Breault, 28, Moon Township, PA 26:15 8:28 Men 30 - 34 12 1 Mark Johnson, 33, Coraopolis, PA 20:52 6:44 37 2 Chris Yost, 31, McKees Rocks, PA 24:13 7:48 62 3 Gary Muetzel, 34, Pittsburgh, PA 27:09 8:45 96 4 Scott Gregory, 31, McKees Rocks, PA 33:13 10:43 144 5 Michael Farb, 33, Moon Township, PA 53:20 17:12 Men 35 - 39 23 1 Steve Templeton, 35, Coraopolis, PA 21:53 7:03 26 2 Todd Walker, 38, Coraopolis, PA 22:19 7:12 44 3 Chris Kot, 36, Pittsburgh, PA 24:52 8:01 56 4 Theodore Breauit, 37, Center Township, PA 26:16 8:28 57 5 Kevin Liberi, 36, Pittsburgh, PA 26:26 8:31 92 6 Dave Heck, 35, Moon Township, PA 32:12 10:23 Men 40 - 44 19 1 Gary Carmichael, 43, McKees Rocks, PA 21:27 6:55 30 2 Jeff Larock, 44, Pittsburgh, PA 23:01 7:25 58 3 David Carmichael, 40, McKees Rocks, PA 26:32 8:33 89 4 Tim Davis, 40, McKees Rocks, PA 31:59 10:19 132 5 Rita Ciccone, 40, Coraopolis, PA 49:56 16:06 136 6 Patrick Cusick, 43, Pittsburgh, PA 50:30 16:17 Men 45 - 49 35 1 Ron Faller, 47, Pittsburgh, PA 23:59 7:44 39 2 Ron Dobbins, 48, McKees Rocks, PA 24:23 7:52 41 3 Gary Sauer, 46, Mars, PA 24:38 7:57 66 4 Tim Baker, 47, Coraopolis, PA 27:42 8:56 76 5 Thomas Slack, 46, Lower Burrell, PA 29:10 9:25 90 6 Robert Rittick, Jr., 45, McKees Rocks, PA 32:04 10:20 104 7 Eugene Lovely, 49, McKees Rocks, PA 35:04 11:19 Men 50 - 54 9 1 Mark Hribar, 52, Crafton, PA 20:22 6:34 10 2 Joe Como, 52, North Huntingdon, PA 20:23 6:34 17 3 Bob Berg, 52, Pittsburgh, PA 21:23 6:54 20 4 Gary Chabala, 53, Bridgeville, PA 21:39 6:59 22 5 John Ciangiarulo, 50, McKees Rocks, PA 21:49 7:02 45 6 Stan Cieslak, 51, McKees Rocks, PA 24:54 8:02 60 7 David Scott, 52, Pittsburgh, PA 26:48 8:38 130 8 Alex Aversa, 54, McKees Rocks, PA 49:51 16:05 Men 55 - 59 18 1 Art Wiland, 57, Monroeville, PA 21:24 6:54 28 2 Jerry Wessel, 57, McKees Rocks, PA 22:23 7:13 49 3 Andrew McLaren, 57, Pittsburgh, PA 25:05 8:05 50 4 Ken Hopes, 55, Brownsville, PA 25:07 8:06 51 5 Bob Kress, 58, Wexford, PA 25:23 8:11 80 6 Thomas Osella, 57, Coraopolis, PA 29:40 9:34 82 7 John A. Pawlik, 56, McMurray, PA 30:08 9:43 103 8 Robert Dudash, 55, McKees Rocks, PA 34:47 11:13 133 9 Russell Zarzeczny, 55, McKees Rocks, PA 50:08 16:10 Men 60 - 64 64 1 Richard Sica, 61, Croaopolis, PA 27:27 8:51 70 2 James Bartos, 60, Coraopolis, PA 28:21 9:09 72 3 William Provenzano, 60, Sewickley, PA 28:48 9:17 121 4 Abbey Vijlee, 63, McKees Rocks, PA 46:00 14:50 Men 65 - 69 53 1 David Zinsner, 66, Moon Township, PA 26:05 8:25 88 2 Bob Rock, 68, Pittsburgh, PA 31:16 10:05 Men 70 & Up 67 1 Regis Costello, 76, Emsworth, PA 27:43 8:56 131 2 George Florani, 73, Coraopolis, PA 49:51 16:05 CLASS PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE Women 14 & Under 29 1 Nicole Cieslak, 14, McKees Rocks, PA 22:29 7:15 46 2 Halley Bayer, 13, Bradford Woods, PA 24:58 8:03 65 3 Emily Walther, 14, Washington, PA 27:28 8:51 68 4 Ashley Ziccardi, 14, Coraopolis, PA 27:50 8:59 91 5 Amanda Carmichael, 11, McKees Rocks, PA 32:07 10:22 98 6 Paige Berg, 13, Pittsburgh, PA 33:20 10:45 102 7 McKenna Holland, 14, Coraopolis, PA 34:21 11:05 107 8 Sammi Wire, 14, McKees Rocks, PA 35:57 11:36 112 9 Pam Rutherford, 9, Moon Township, PA 38:26 12:24 117 10 Gracie Daigle, 9, Pittsburgh, PA 42:28 13:42 140 11 Allison Sauer, 13, Mars, PA 51:00 16:27 148 12 Sarah Witcop, 5, McKees Rocks, PA 53:52 17:23 Women 15 - 19 31 1 Kirsten Luzik, 16, McKees Rocks, PA 23:01 7:25 74 2 Ashleigh Henry, 15, McKees Rocks, PA 29:00 9:21 77 3 Traci Judge, 15, Pittsburgh, PA 29:14 9:26 106 4 Amanda Mraovich, 19, Aliquippa, PA 35:52 11:34 Women 20 - 24 33 1 Kristen Hopes, 24, Scenery Hill, PA 23:22 7:32 47 2 Julie Nagel, 23, New Bedford, MA 24:59 8:03 79 3 Nicole Lockwood, 20, Clarion, PA 29:37 9:33 94 4 Stephanie Grilli, 21, McKees Rocks, PA 32:37 10:31 99 5 Kelly McClelland, 22, McKees Rocks, PA 33:48 10:54 101 6 Heather Fritz, 24, McCandless, PA 33:53 10:56 110 7 Jessica Glenn, 21, Coraopolis, PA 38:02 12:16 125 8 Amanda Sprowls, 20, Finleyville, PA 48:30 15:39 137 9 Sarah Martin, 23, Moon Township, PA 50:56 16:26 146 10 Amy Hemphill, 23, McKees Rocks, PA 53:25 17:14 Women 25 - 29 95 1 Jennifer Glozzer, 28, Pittsburgh, PA 32:38 10:31 108 2 Danielle Danzusko, 25, Pittsburgh, PA 36:41 11:50 111 3 Lindsay Phillips, 26, Allison Park, PA 38:26 12:24 Women 30 - 34 34 1 Jennifer Cetrone, 30, McKees Rocks, PA 23:46 7:40 105 2 Linda Mapel, 34, Coraopolis, PA 35:17 11:23 145 3 Kelley Anderson, 34, Moon Township, PA 53:23 17:13 Women 35 - 39 86 1 Sandra Joseph, 36, Pittsburgh, PA 30:59 10:00 87 2 Molly Smith, 35, McKees Rocks, PA 31:08 10:02 93 3 Tina Stuart, 39, Moon Township, PA 32:18 10:25 113 4 Lynne Deliman, 39, McKees Rocks, PA 40:21 13:01 120 5 Holly Kocyan, 38, Coraopolis, PA 45:01 14:31 127 6 Sheryl Ford, 36, Pittsburgh, PA 49:17 15:54 147 7 Katie Witcop, 36, McKees Rocks, PA 53:51 17:22 Women 40 - 44 71 1 Kathy Ballou, 40, Sewickley, PA 28:38 9:14 84 2 Angela Verbene, 41, Pittsburgh, PA 30:45 9:55 100 3 Barbara Carmichael, 43, McKees Rocks, PA 33:50 10:55 139 4 Judy Meanor, 43, Pittsburgh, PA 50:57 16:26 143 5 Michelle Verno, 44, McKees Rocks, PA 52:28 16:55 Women 45 - 49 63 1 Jeanine Doyle, 46, Findlay Township, PA 27:17 8:48 97 2 Jacqueline Lewan, 47, Pittsburgh, PA 33:15 10:43 114 3 Clare Hartley, 46, McKees Rocks, PA 40:38 13:06 115 4 Judy Wire, 49, McKees Rocks, PA 41:16 13:19 116 5 Michele Ehrhart, 48, Pittsburgh, PA 41:45 13:28 122 6 Joyce Dunlap, 45, Pittsburgh, PA 46:51 15:07 123 7 Trish Goth, 48, Wexford, PA 47:53 15:27 124 8 Betsy Mraovich, 46, Aliquippa, PA 48:30 15:39 135 9 Patricia Romzy, 45, Moon Township, PA 50:29 16:17 142 10 Carol Lovely, 47, McKees Rocks, PA 52:26 16:55 Women 50 - 54 59 1 Kim Cieslak, 50, McKees Rocks, PA 26:37 8:35 78 2 Martha Braun, 52, Pittsburgh, PA 29:24 9:29 83 3 Mary Chabala, 53, Bridgeville, PA 30:39 9:53 85 4 Katie Andrasko, 51, Pittsburgh, PA 30:59 9:59 109 5 Deborah Trkula, 54, Pittsburgh, PA 36:48 11:52 129 6 Janet Dinardo, 52, McKees Rocks, PA 49:45 16:03 134 7 Karen Zarzeczny, 52, McKees Rocks, PA 50:08 16:10 138 8 Libby Martin, 51, Moon Township, PA 50:57 16:26 Women 55 - 59 118 1 Carolyn Bartos, 59, Coraopolis, PA 43:12 13:56 119 2 Donna Zupko, 56, Coraopolis, PA 44:40 14:24 128 3 Mary Jo Pollack, 59, Venetia, PA 49:44 16:02 Women 70 & Up 126 1 Rosemary Drogowski, 70, Pittsburgh, PA 49:00 15:48
Top

Return to home page.