FAST FOOT FRENZY 4M

Edinboro, PA

July 3, 2006


Results by Runner's High

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.


          CLASS  
 PLACE    PLACE                    FINISHER                  TIME    PACE

    1           Dave Niemira, 21, Edinboro, PA              20:31    5:08
    2           Jeffrey Briggs, 22, Strongsville, OH        22:02    5:31
    3           Nathen Blatt, 18, Moreland Hills, OH        22:33    5:38
    4    1  M33 Mark Stuart, 33, Edinboro, PA               22:47    5:42
    5    1  M23 Bryan Harmon, 23, Mentor, OH                22:55    5:44
    6    1  M18 Kyle Gheres, 18, Edinboro, PA               23:08    5:47
    7    1  M48 S Mark Courtney, 50, Grove City, PA         23:21    5:50

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

8 Rachael Lanzel, 20*, St Marys, PA 24:09 6:02 9 2 M18 Harry Balwick, 21, Erie, PA 24:15 6:04 10 3 M18 Andrew Belzer, 21, Strongsville, OH 24:19 6:05 11 4 M18 Jeff Newman, 22 24:34 6:09 12 2 M23 David Hogue, 26, Meadville, PA 24:35 6:09 13 1 M43 Roy Shinn, 46, Edinboro, PA 24:53 6:13 14 2 M48 Phil Friedman, 52, Erie, PA 24:56 6:14 15 1 M14 Craig Hutcheson, 16, Edinboro, PA 25:11 6:18 16 Michele Reli, 23*, Carlisle, PA 25:18 6:19 17 1 M38 Robert Giesen, 42, North East, PA 25:24 6:21 18 Kelly Bergeron, 19*, Wallingford, CT 25:34 6:23 19 2 M43 Scott Pearson, 43, Grove City, PA 25:41 6:25 20 3 M43 Doug Phillips, 43, Erie, PA 26:05 6:31 21 1 W33 Kay Winters, 33*, Meadville, PA 27:52 6:58 22 4 M43 Will Smith, 46, Edinboro, PA 27:57 6:59
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

23 3 M48 Terry McAndrew, 52, Edinboro, PA 28:15 7:04 24 2 M38 Darryle Murray, 40, Mill Village, PA 28:17 7:04 25 2 M33 Eric Marendt, 35, Edinboro, PA 28:37 7:09 26 5 M43 Jeff Battin, 44, Cochranton, PA 28:42 7:10 27 3 M38 Bob Bemis, 38, Erie, PA 29:04 7:16 28 2 M14 Tyler Gheres, 16, Edinboro, PA 29:24 7:21 29 4 M38 Rick Peterson, 42, Franklin, PA 29:27 7:22 30 1 W38 Dee Bloom, 41*, Corry, PA 29:43 7:26 31 2 W33 Jennifer Smallz, 34*, Waterford, PA 29:51 7:28 32 6 M43 Patrick Connelly, 44, Cambridge Springs, PA 30:24 7:36 33 4 M48 Fred Evanoff, 52, McKean, PA 30:29 7:37 34 1 M53 Norm Pattison, 58, Titusville, PA 30:31 7:38 35 1 W14 Ashlyn Bloom, 16*, Corry, PA 30:34 7:38 36 2 M53 Richard McClay, 58, Edinboro, PA 30:40 7:40 37 5 M48 Keith Harbaugh, 50, Meadville, PA 31:04 7:46 38 3 M53 Leo Lanzel, 56, St Marys, PA 31:11 7:48 39 3 M14 Mark Grant, 15, Edinboro, PA 31:21 7:50 40 5 M18 Jeremy Lander, 21, North East, PA 31:27 7:52 41 3 M33 Michael Holman, 33, Edinboro, PA 31:31 7:53 42 4 M33 Walter Daughenbaugh, 33, Pittsburgh, PA 31:32 7:53 43 1 W43 Jeanne Espey, 43*, Edinboro, PA 31:39 7:55 44 6 M48 Ken Felker, 50, Edinboro, PA 31:50 7:57
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

45 1 W28 Carin Bornstiel, 28*, Edinboro, PA 31:59 8:00 46 4 M14 Calvin Wheeler, 15, Edinboro, PA 32:06 8:01 47 1 JrM Matthew Peterson, 13, Franklin, PA 32:17 8:04 48 1 JrW Clara Ashton, 11*, Edinboro, PA 32:19 8:05 49 2 W14 Aly Thompson, 17*, Edinboro, PA 32:20 8:05 50 3 W14 Nicole Szymanski, 17*, Edinboro, PA 32:21 8:05 51 1 M28 Dave Knickerbocker, 28, Walkersville, MD 32:23 8:06 52 4 W14 Maggy Ashton, 14*, Edinboro, PA 32:43 8:11 53 3 W33 Kristin Grande, 35*, Erie, PA 32:56 8:14 54 7 M43 Gary Grant, 43, Edinboro, PA 33:00 8:15 55 1 M60 Clarence Mason, 69, Waterford, PA 33:07 8:17 56 4 M53 Frank McCommons, 55, Edinboro, PA 33:12 8:18 57 5 M38 Jim Lang, 39, Erie, PA 33:13 8:18 58 5 M33 Chris Counasse, 34, Cambridge Springs, PA 33:42 8:25 59 1 W23 Mauriella D'Tommaso, 25*, Edinboro, PA 33:56 8:29 60 2 W23 Meghan Rosey, 25*, Edinboro, PA 33:58 8:29 61 1 W18 Kathy Littlefield, 20*, Edinboro, PA 34:19 8:35 62 2 W38 Nicole Defranco, 39*, Fairview, PA 34:23 8:36 63 2 W43 Renee Woods, 43*, Edinboro, PA 34:37 8:39 64 3 W43 Barbara Hanes, 43*, Albion, PA 34:45 8:41 65 4 W43 Wendi Connelly, 44*, Cambridge Springs, PA 34:51 8:43 66 2 W18 Libby Marchiese, 21*, Edinboro, PA 34:54 8:43 67 6 M18 Jason Liebel, 21, Edinboro, PA 34:55 8:44 68 3 W23 Julie Kochler, 26*, Erie, PA 34:57 8:44 69 7 M48 Jeff Shaw, 51, Erie, PA 34:59 8:45 70 7 M18 Jeffrey Hostettler, 20, Edinboro, PA 35:14 8:48 71 4 W33 Jody Williams, 35*, Edinboro, PA 35:33 8:53 72 3 M23 Adam Zazado, 27, Erie, PA 35:39 8:55
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

73 5 M53 Jim Tolon, 54, Erie, PA 36:02 9:00 74 3 W38 Tracy Peterson, 42*, Franklin, PA 36:07 9:02 75 5 W43 Kitty Tarbell, 47*, Edinboro, PA 36:21 9:05 76 6 W43 Ann Morris, 45*, Erie, PA 36:30 9:07 77 8 M18 Samuel Landis, 21, Union City, PA 36:36 9:09 78 9 M18 Dan Long, 21, Waterford, PA 36:37 9:09 79 4 W38 Linda Heck, 38*, Erie, PA 36:54 9:13 80 2 M60 Eugene Goldthwaite, 60, Waterford, PA 36:55 9:14 81 6 M38 Michael Utegg, 39, North East, PA 38:13 9:33 82 3 M60 Richard Donnell, 73, Waterford, PA 38:14 9:33 83 8 M48 Bill Smith, 51, Harborcreek, PA 38:33 9:38 84 6 M53 Bill Tobin, 57, Erie, PA 38:53 9:43 85 1 W48 Donna Shaw, 52*, Erie, PA 39:13 9:48 86 4 M23 Joshua Wielobob, 24, Coneaut Lake, PA 39:52 9:58
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

87 5 W14 Amanda Connelly, 15*, Cambridge Springs, PA 40:06 10:01 88 10 M18 Dyan Birchard, 18, Edinboro, PA 40:08 10:02 89 5 M14 Jason Horne, 17, Edinboro, PA 40:08 10:02 90 2 W48 Ann Vizza, 49*, Warren, PA 40:18 10:04 91 1 W53 Kachie Sivillo, 58*, Erie, PA 40:28 10:07 92 2 W53 Linda Felker, 54*, Edinboro, PA 41:45 10:26 93 6 M14 Mitchell Hall, 15, Georgia 41:55 10:29 94 7 W43 Claudia Thornberg, 44*, Edinboro, PA 42:04 10:31 95 8 W43 Alicia Sessamin, 46*, Edinboro, PA 43:38 10:54 96 4 W23 Sara Lasher, 24*, Albion, PA 43:39 10:55 97 3 W53 Janine Daly, 54*, Albion, PA 43:40 10:55
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

98 3 W48 Rana Evanoff, 51*, McKean, PA 44:19 11:05 99 2 W28 Heather Lohr, 28*, Erie, PA 44:21 11:05 100 3 W18 Rebecca Hostettler, 22*, Edinboro, PA 44:28 11:07 101 4 W18 Kathy Lantey, 22*, Erie, PA 44:29 11:07 102 5 W23 Christina Meiner, 23*, Erie, PA 44:29 11:07 103 6 M33 Tom Andrews, 37 45:35 11:24 104 7 M53 John Riggle, 55, Warren, PA 46:44 11:41 105 4 W48 Janet Comi, 52*, Erie, PA 46:47 11:42 106 2 JrW Belinda Dombrowski, 13*, Coneaut Lake, PA 46:59 11:45
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

107 9 M48 Leslie Szall, 51, Union City, PA 48:36 12:09 108 10 M48 Joe Pacchioni, 51, Hermitage, PA 48:46 12:11 109 5 W48 Donna Pacchioni, 50*, University Hts, OH 48:47 12:12 110 11 M18 Philip Williams, 18 49:08 12:17
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

111 3 JrW Nikki Corcoran, 9*, Pittsburgh, PA 52:46 13:11 112 8 M43 Bob Corcoran, 45, Pittsburgh, PA 52:50 13:12 113 5 W18 Laurie Grant, 18*, Edinboro, PA 52:55 13:14 114 5 W38 Ann Grant, 42*, Edinboro, PA 52:56 13:14 115 2 JrM Justin Bastow, 5, Edinboro, PA 53:45 13:26 116 6 W38 Keith Zajac, 41*, Wattsburg, PA 54:04 13:31 117 7 W38 Cindy Zajac, 39*, Wattsburg, PA 54:05 13:31 118 7 M33 Tom Rastow, 35, Edinboro, PA 54:12 13:33 119 3 JrM Joshua Barton, 9, Edinboro, PA 55:11 13:48 120 5 W33 Kristen Bastow, 35*, Edinboro, PA 55:15 13:49 121 6 W33 Julie Berber, 37*, Erie, PA 55:20 13:50 122 8 M33 Richard Hammers, 35, Erie, PA 55:21 13:50
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

123 9 W43 Diana Pettit, 46*, Polk, PA 56:02 14:00 124 6 W48 Margie Baseler, 51*, Polk, PA 56:03 14:01 125 4 M60 Don Glass, 62, Lake City, PA 58:09 14:32 126 10 W43 Maureen Williams, 46*, Waterford, PA 58:48 14:42 127 11 W43 Eunice Moore, 47*, Erie, PA 58:51 14:43 128 6 W18 Stephanie Williams, 19*, Waterford, PA 58:56 14:44 129 9 M43 John Harmle, 43, Cambridge, PA 59:01 14:45 130 7 W48 Amy Chardeen, 49*, Erie, PA 59:31 14:53
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

131 7 W33 Lois Peck, 33* 1:00:20 15:05 132 12 W43 Lon Shurman, 44*, Edinboro, PA 1:01:48 15:27 133 13 W43 Kelly Gheres, 46*, Edinboro, PA 1:01:48 15:27 134 11 M48 Steven Applebaum, 48, Titusville, PA 1:02:05 15:31
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

135 14 W43 Sue Emling, 47*, Erie, PA 1:04:53 16:13 136 1 W60 Margaret Walker, 84*, Cambridge, PA 1:05:30 16:23 137 2 W60 Dottie Mahoney, 60*, Erie, PA 1:05:30 16:23 138 5 M60 Dale Wener, 61, Erie, PA 1:05:30 16:23
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

139 4 W53 Brenda McEntire, 53*, Coneaut Lake, PA 1:12:55 18:14 140 15 W43 Kathy Fidanza, 46*, Cochranton, PA 1:12:56 18:14 141 5 W53 Joann Katchen, 57*, Erie, PA 1:13:34 18:24
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

142 8 M53 John Hummell, 53, Kennerdell, PA 1:17:35 19:24 "*" indicates females 3 finishers among Men 13 & Under 6 finishers among Men 14 - 17 11 finishers among Men 18 - 22 4 finishers among Men 23 - 27 1 finishers among Men 28 - 32 8 finishers among Men 33 - 37 6 finishers among Men 38 - 42 9 finishers among Men 43 - 47 11 finishers among Men 48 - 52 8 finishers among Men 53 - 59 5 finishers among Men 60 & Up 3 finishers among Women 13 & Under 5 finishers among Women 14 - 17 6 finishers among Women 18 - 22 5 finishers among Women 23 - 27 2 finishers among Women 28 - 32 7 finishers among Women 33 - 37 7 finishers among Women 38 - 42 15 finishers among Women 43 - 47 7 finishers among Women 48 - 52 5 finishers among Women 53 - 59 2 finishers among Women 60 & Up 75 male finishers 67 female finishers 142 total finishers CLASS PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE Open Men 1 1 M18 Dave Niemira, 21, Edinboro, PA 20:31 5:08 2 2 M18 Jeffrey Briggs, 22, Strongsville, OH 22:02 5:31 3 3 M18 Nathen Blatt, 18, Moreland Hills, OH 22:33 5:38 Open Women 8 1 W18 Rachael Lanzel, 20, St Marys, PA 24:09 6:02 16 2 W23 Michele Reli, 23, Carlisle, PA 25:18 6:19 18 3 W18 Kelly Bergeron, 19, Wallingford, CT 25:34 6:23 CLASS PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE Men 13 & Under 47 1 Matthew Peterson, 13, Franklin, PA 32:17 8:04 115 2 Justin Bastow, 5, Edinboro, PA 53:45 13:26 119 3 Joshua Barton, 9, Edinboro, PA 55:11 13:48 Men 14 - 17 15 1 Craig Hutcheson, 16, Edinboro, PA 25:11 6:18 28 2 Tyler Gheres, 16, Edinboro, PA 29:24 7:21 39 3 Mark Grant, 15, Edinboro, PA 31:21 7:50 46 4 Calvin Wheeler, 15, Edinboro, PA 32:06 8:01 89 5 Jason Horne, 17, Edinboro, PA 40:08 10:02 93 6 Mitchell Hall, 15, Georgia 41:55 10:29 Men 18 - 22 6 1 Kyle Gheres, 18, Edinboro, PA 23:08 5:47 9 2 Harry Balwick, 21, Erie, PA 24:15 6:04 10 3 Andrew Belzer, 21, Strongsville, OH 24:19 6:05 11 4 Jeff Newman, 22 24:34 6:09 40 5 Jeremy Lander, 21, North East, PA 31:27 7:52 67 6 Jason Liebel, 21, Edinboro, PA 34:55 8:44 70 7 Jeffrey Hostettler, 20, Edinboro, PA 35:14 8:48 77 8 Samuel Landis, 21, Union City, PA 36:36 9:09 78 9 Dan Long, 21, Waterford, PA 36:37 9:09 88 10 Dyan Birchard, 18, Edinboro, PA 40:08 10:02 110 11 Philip Williams, 18 49:08 12:17 Men 23 - 27 5 1 Bryan Harmon, 23, Mentor, OH 22:55 5:44 12 2 David Hogue, 26, Meadville, PA 24:35 6:09 72 3 Adam Zazado, 27, Erie, PA 35:39 8:55 86 4 Joshua Wielobob, 24, Coneaut Lake, PA 39:52 9:58 Men 28 - 32 51 1 Dave Knickerbocker, 28, Walkersville, MD 32:23 8:06 Men 33 - 37 4 1 Mark Stuart, 33, Edinboro, PA 22:47 5:42 25 2 Eric Marendt, 35, Edinboro, PA 28:37 7:09 41 3 Michael Holman, 33, Edinboro, PA 31:31 7:53 42 4 Walter Daughenbaugh, 33, Pittsburgh, PA 31:32 7:53 58 5 Chris Counasse, 34, Cambridge Springs, PA 33:42 8:25 103 6 Tom Andrews, 37 45:35 11:24 118 7 Tom Rastow, 35, Edinboro, PA 54:12 13:33 122 8 Richard Hammers, 35, Erie, PA 55:21 13:50 Men 38 - 42 17 1 Robert Giesen, 42, North East, PA 25:24 6:21 24 2 Darryle Murray, 40, Mill Village, PA 28:17 7:04 27 3 Bob Bemis, 38, Erie, PA 29:04 7:16 29 4 Rick Peterson, 42, Franklin, PA 29:27 7:22 57 5 Jim Lang, 39, Erie, PA 33:13 8:18 81 6 Michael Utegg, 39, North East, PA 38:13 9:33 Men 43 - 47 13 1 Roy Shinn, 46, Edinboro, PA 24:53 6:13 19 2 Scott Pearson, 43, Grove City, PA 25:41 6:25 20 3 Doug Phillips, 43, Erie, PA 26:05 6:31 22 4 Will Smith, 46, Edinboro, PA 27:57 6:59 26 5 Jeff Battin, 44, Cochranton, PA 28:42 7:10 32 6 Patrick Connelly, 44, Cambridge Springs, PA 30:24 7:36 54 7 Gary Grant, 43, Edinboro, PA 33:00 8:15 112 8 Bob Corcoran, 45, Pittsburgh, PA 52:50 13:12 129 9 John Harmle, 43, Cambridge, PA 59:01 14:45 Men 48 - 52 7 1 S Mark Courtney, 50, Grove City, PA 23:21 5:50 14 2 Phil Friedman, 52, Erie, PA 24:56 6:14 23 3 Terry McAndrew, 52, Edinboro, PA 28:15 7:04 33 4 Fred Evanoff, 52, McKean, PA 30:29 7:37 37 5 Keith Harbaugh, 50, Meadville, PA 31:04 7:46 44 6 Ken Felker, 50, Edinboro, PA 31:50 7:57 69 7 Jeff Shaw, 51, Erie, PA 34:59 8:45 83 8 Bill Smith, 51, Harborcreek, PA 38:33 9:38 107 9 Leslie Szall, 51, Union City, PA 48:36 12:09 108 10 Joe Pacchioni, 51, Hermitage, PA 48:46 12:11 134 11 Steven Applebaum, 48, Titusville, PA 1:02:05 15:31 Men 53 - 59 34 1 Norm Pattison, 58, Titusville, PA 30:31 7:38 36 2 Richard McClay, 58, Edinboro, PA 30:40 7:40 38 3 Leo Lanzel, 56, St Marys, PA 31:11 7:48 56 4 Frank McCommons, 55, Edinboro, PA 33:12 8:18 73 5 Jim Tolon, 54, Erie, PA 36:02 9:00 84 6 Bill Tobin, 57, Erie, PA 38:53 9:43 104 7 John Riggle, 55, Warren, PA 46:44 11:41 142 8 John Hummell, 53, Kennerdell, PA 1:17:35 19:24 Men 60 & Up 55 1 Clarence Mason, 69, Waterford, PA 33:07 8:17 80 2 Eugene Goldthwaite, 60, Waterford, PA 36:55 9:14 82 3 Richard Donnell, 73, Waterford, PA 38:14 9:33 125 4 Don Glass, 62, Lake City, PA 58:09 14:32 138 5 Dale Wener, 61, Erie, PA 1:05:30 16:23 CLASS PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE Women 13 & Under 48 1 Clara Ashton, 11, Edinboro, PA 32:19 8:05 106 2 Belinda Dombrowski, 13, Coneaut Lake, PA 46:59 11:45 111 3 Nikki Corcoran, 9, Pittsburgh, PA 52:46 13:11 Women 14 - 17 35 1 Ashlyn Bloom, 16, Corry, PA 30:34 7:38 49 2 Aly Thompson, 17, Edinboro, PA 32:20 8:05 50 3 Nicole Szymanski, 17, Edinboro, PA 32:21 8:05 52 4 Maggy Ashton, 14, Edinboro, PA 32:43 8:11 87 5 Amanda Connelly, 15, Cambridge Springs, PA 40:06 10:01 Women 18 - 22 61 1 Kathy Littlefield, 20, Edinboro, PA 34:19 8:35 66 2 Libby Marchiese, 21, Edinboro, PA 34:54 8:43 100 3 Rebecca Hostettler, 22, Edinboro, PA 44:28 11:07 101 4 Kathy Lantey, 22, Erie, PA 44:29 11:07 113 5 Laurie Grant, 18, Edinboro, PA 52:55 13:14 128 6 Stephanie Williams, 19, Waterford, PA 58:56 14:44 Women 23 - 27 59 1 Mauriella D'Tommaso, 25, Edinboro, PA 33:56 8:29 60 2 Meghan Rosey, 25, Edinboro, PA 33:58 8:29 68 3 Julie Kochler, 26, Erie, PA 34:57 8:44 96 4 Sara Lasher, 24, Albion, PA 43:39 10:55 102 5 Christina Meiner, 23, Erie, PA 44:29 11:07 Women 28 - 32 45 1 Carin Bornstiel, 28, Edinboro, PA 31:59 8:00 99 2 Heather Lohr, 28, Erie, PA 44:21 11:05 Women 33 - 37 21 1 Kay Winters, 33, Meadville, PA 27:52 6:58 31 2 Jennifer Smallz, 34, Waterford, PA 29:51 7:28 53 3 Kristin Grande, 35, Erie, PA 32:56 8:14 71 4 Jody Williams, 35, Edinboro, PA 35:33 8:53 120 5 Kristen Bastow, 35, Edinboro, PA 55:15 13:49 121 6 Julie Berber, 37, Erie, PA 55:20 13:50 131 7 Lois Peck, 33 1:00:20 15:05 Women 38 - 42 30 1 Dee Bloom, 41, Corry, PA 29:43 7:26 62 2 Nicole Defranco, 39, Fairview, PA 34:23 8:36 74 3 Tracy Peterson, 42, Franklin, PA 36:07 9:02 79 4 Linda Heck, 38, Erie, PA 36:54 9:13 114 5 Ann Grant, 42, Edinboro, PA 52:56 13:14 116 6 Keith Zajac, 41, Wattsburg, PA 54:04 13:31 117 7 Cindy Zajac, 39, Wattsburg, PA 54:05 13:31 Women 43 - 47 43 1 Jeanne Espey, 43, Edinboro, PA 31:39 7:55 63 2 Renee Woods, 43, Edinboro, PA 34:37 8:39 64 3 Barbara Hanes, 43, Albion, PA 34:45 8:41 65 4 Wendi Connelly, 44, Cambridge Springs, PA 34:51 8:43 75 5 Kitty Tarbell, 47, Edinboro, PA 36:21 9:05 76 6 Ann Morris, 45, Erie, PA 36:30 9:07 94 7 Claudia Thornberg, 44, Edinboro, PA 42:04 10:31 95 8 Alicia Sessamin, 46, Edinboro, PA 43:38 10:54 123 9 Diana Pettit, 46, Polk, PA 56:02 14:00 126 10 Maureen Williams, 46, Waterford, PA 58:48 14:42 127 11 Eunice Moore, 47, Erie, PA 58:51 14:43 132 12 Lon Shurman, 44, Edinboro, PA 1:01:48 15:27 133 13 Kelly Gheres, 46, Edinboro, PA 1:01:48 15:27 135 14 Sue Emling, 47, Erie, PA 1:04:53 16:13 140 15 Kathy Fidanza, 46, Cochranton, PA 1:12:56 18:14 Women 48 - 52 85 1 Donna Shaw, 52, Erie, PA 39:13 9:48 90 2 Ann Vizza, 49, Warren, PA 40:18 10:04 98 3 Rana Evanoff, 51, McKean, PA 44:19 11:05 105 4 Janet Comi, 52, Erie, PA 46:47 11:42 109 5 Donna Pacchioni, 50, University Hts, OH 48:47 12:12 124 6 Margie Baseler, 51, Polk, PA 56:03 14:01 130 7 Amy Chardeen, 49, Erie, PA 59:31 14:53 Women 53 - 59 91 1 Kachie Sivillo, 58, Erie, PA 40:28 10:07 92 2 Linda Felker, 54, Edinboro, PA 41:45 10:26 97 3 Janine Daly, 54, Albion, PA 43:40 10:55 139 4 Brenda McEntire, 53, Coneaut Lake, PA 1:12:55 18:14 141 5 Joann Katchen, 57, Erie, PA 1:13:34 18:24 Women 60 & Up 136 1 Margaret Walker, 84, Cambridge, PA 1:05:30 16:23 137 2 Dottie Mahoney, 60, Erie, PA 1:05:30 16:23
Top

Return to home page.