HAMPTON 5K

HAMPTON, PA

July 4, 2006

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.


        CLASS
 PLACE PLACE                   FINISHER                  TIME    PACE

    1       Kevin Forsythe, 20                          16:38    5:22
    2       Domonic Wyzomirski, 46                      16:49    5:25
    3       Alex Lochner, 15                            17:15    5:34
    4    1  Jonathan Luchansky, 17                      18:07    5:51
    5    2  Michael Seminatore, 18                      18:31    5:58

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

6 1 Joshua Macel, 21 18:40 6:01 7 1 Chad Seignear, 15 18:41 6:02 8 2 Jared Steinmetz, 15 19:11 6:11 9 3 Scott Forysthe, 17 19:17 6:13 10 1 Tom Neff, 42 19:42 6:21 11 3 Mike Krieger, 14 20:09 6:30 12 4 Anthony Sosso, 15 20:18 6:33 13 Christine Corbelli, 43* 20:19 6:33 14 1 Jim Crist, 52 20:27 6:36 15 1 Tim End, 47 20:39 6:40 16 2 Jim Corbelli, 41 20:51 6:44 17 5 Brian Shields, 11 21:03 6:47 18 Lauren McGaughey, 14* 21:05 6:48 19 Lauren Pankowski, 17* 21:09 6:49 20 4 Robert Metler, 16 21:17 6:52 21 1 Sarah Duncan, 16* 21:31 6:56 22 2 Ron Verdi, 51 21:31 6:56 23 1 Brian Fattori, 34 21:34 6:57
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

24 2 Mark Krieger, 45 21:41 7:00 25 3 James Avery, 54 21:49 7:02 26 2 Ben Hines, 34 21:50 7:03 27 3 Tom Ebbert, 48 21:53 7:04 28 6 Alexander Russ, 9 22:06 7:08 29 1 Cathy Hughes, 40* 22:09 7:09 30 5 Mike Fiore, 16 22:12 7:10 31 6 Steve Andritz, 16 22:16 7:11 32 1 Emily Rabenold, 11* 22:16 7:11 33 2 Katherine Schratz, 15* 22:17 7:11 34 2 Barbara Derenzo, 42* 22:19 7:12 35 1 Laura Jakovac, 34* 22:42 7:19 36 2 Elsa Skuncke, 17* 22:43 7:20 37 4 John Fiore, 51 22:44 7:20 38 5 Russell Kowalik, 52 22:45 7:20 39 7 Stephen Norman, 14 22:48 7:21 40 1 Trenni Kusnierek, 29* 22:51 7:22 41 1 Harry Green, 60 23:01 7:25 42 1 Jennifer Zuri, 47* 23:03 7:26 43 1 Rita Butson, 50* 23:05 7:27 44 1 Dave France, 36 23:09 7:28 45 3 Ed McKaveney, 32 23:19 7:31 46 2 Kathy Kelly, 50* 23:29 7:35 47 3 Katherine Baker, 14* 23:42 7:39 48 8 Phillip Derenzo, 11 23:43 7:39 49 4 David Syiek, 49 23:48 7:41 50 9 Tommy Robinson, 14 24:00 7:45 51 5 Jim Bly, 46 24:08 7:47 52 6 Peter Russ, 48 24:11 7:48 53 10 Jackson Baker, 10 24:26 7:53 54 11 Todd Baker, 7 24:30 7:54
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

55 2 Chris Robostello, 21 24:59 8:04 56 3 Brittany Katz, 17* 25:03 8:05 57 7 Chris Lochner, 48 25:11 8:07 58 12 Connor Whelan, 12 25:20 8:10 59 6 John Whelan, 51 25:21 8:11 60 13 Alex Corbelli, 11 25:48 8:19 61 4 Kelly Robinson, 18* 26:00 8:23 62 4 Gina Alm, 10* 26:04 8:25 63 2 Jill Horvatic, 47* 26:08 8:26 64 14 Kevin Davis, 12, Hampton, PAέ`|  m mp@@`px|~|lFĝwwww 26:14 8:28 65 1 Jerry Burns, 59 26:16 8:28 66 3 Carol Kelly, 44* 26:19 8:29 67 5 Julia Scherer, 14* 26:25 8:31 68 3 John Bender, 40 26:45 8:38 69 2 Donald Hillery, 56 26:51 8:40 70 3 Rossona Scherer, 46* 27:01 8:43 71 6 Gabrielle Scherer, 10* 27:10 8:46 72 7 Laura Kelly, 12* 27:16 8:48 73 1 Jennifer Lange, 36* 27:31 8:53 74 5 Angie Raimondi, 16* 27:36 8:54
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

75 6 Emma Reed, 18* 27:55 9:00 76 7 Harry Butsen, 53 27:55 9:00 77 4 Susan Pankowski, 46* 27:55 9:00 78 2 Bob Rock, 68 27:55 9:00 79 8 Jim Redd, 50 27:56 9:01 80 1 Nicole Fiore, 20* 27:59 9:02 81 3 Martha Braum, 52* 28:05 9:04 82 8 Emilee Goodman, 14* 29:45 9:36 83 8 Joe Raimondi, 49 29:50 9:37
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

84 15 Jason Goodman, 7 31:10 10:03 85 2 Abby Hines, 34* 31:16 10:05 86 9 Kelly Ebbert, 11* 31:51 10:16 87 10 Brooke Goodman, 14* 31:55 10:18 88 11 Kathlene Goodman, 11* 31:55 10:18 89 2 Karen Suber, 39* 32:12 10:23 90 9 Francis Sparrow, 48 33:29 10:48
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

91 4 Linda Schultz, 44* 34:11 11:02 92 3 Heather Voelker, 34* 34:15 11:03 93 12 Kelly McDunn, 12* 34:27 11:07 94 9 Dennis McDunn, 53 34:29 11:07 95 16 Garrett English, 12 34:59 11:17 96 17 Colin Baker, 7 35:11 11:21 97 5 Ann Baker, 47* 35:20 11:24 98 18 Anthony McDonnell, 10 35:21 11:24 99 #183 35:52 11:34 100 5 Susan English, 44* 35:54 11:35 101 19 Domenic Scherer, 7 36:59 11:56
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

102 20 Jack Goodman , 9 37:20 12:03 103 13 Breanne Goodman, 15* 37:29 12:05 104 6 Susan Goodman, 41* 37:42 12:10 105 14 Maria Scherer, 9* 37:49 12:12 106 21 Neal Corbelli, 7 37:52 12:13 107 15 Mia Corbelli, 9* 37:59 12:15 108 22 Joseph Fish, 5 38:28 12:25 109 4 Ken Fish, 40 38:29 12:25 110 10 Tom Brown, 47 38:38 12:28
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

111 23 Ryan Meinert, 11 41:21 13:20 112 2 Michael Meinert, 36 41:22 13:21 113 3 Kristin Sparrow, 39* 42:56 13:51
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

114 16 Lillian Horvat, 6* 43:46 14:07 115 4 Rob Horvat, 33 43:47 14:07 116 1 Jean Heard, 66* 45:06 14:33 117 4 Julia Nesbitt, 36* 45:09 14:34 118 2 Martha English, 64* 46:02 14:51
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

119 7 Jessica McDonnell, 40* 54:23 17:33 120 4 Maureen Tortella, 33* 54:25 17:33 "*" indicates females 23 finishers among Men 15 & Under 6 finishers among Men 16 - 19 2 finishers among Men 20 - 24 4 finishers among Men 30 - 34 2 finishers among Men 35 - 39 4 finishers among Men 40 - 44 10 finishers among Men 45 - 49 9 finishers among Men 50 - 54 2 finishers among Men 55 - 59 2 finishers among Men 60 & Up 16 finishers among Women 15 & Under 6 finishers among Women 16 - 19 1 finishers among Women 20 - 24 1 finishers among Women 25 - 29 4 finishers among Women 30 - 34 4 finishers among Women 35 - 39 7 finishers among Women 40 - 44 5 finishers among Women 45 - 49 3 finishers among Women 50 - 54 2 finishers among Women 60 & Up 68 male finishers 52 female finishers 120 total finishers CLASS PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE Open Men 1 1 Kevin Forsythe, 20 16:38 5:22 2 2 Domonic Wyzomirski, 46 16:49 5:25 3 3 Alex Lochner, 15 17:15 5:34 Open Women 13 1 Christine Corbelli, 43 20:19 6:33 18 2 Lauren McGaughey, 14 21:05 6:48 19 3 Lauren Pankowski, 17 21:09 6:49 CLASS PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE Men 15 & Under 7 1 Chad Seignear, 15 18:41 6:02 8 2 Jared Steinmetz, 15 19:11 6:11 11 3 Mike Krieger, 14 20:09 6:30 12 4 Anthony Sosso, 15 20:18 6:33 17 5 Brian Shields, 11 21:03 6:47 28 6 Alexander Russ, 9 22:06 7:08 39 7 Stephen Norman, 14 22:48 7:21 48 8 Phillip Derenzo, 11 23:43 7:39 50 9 Tommy Robinson, 14 24:00 7:45 53 10 Jackson Baker, 10 24:26 7:53 54 11 Todd Baker, 7 24:30 7:54 58 12 Connor Whelan, 12 25:20 8:10 60 13 Alex Corbelli, 11 25:48 8:19 64 14 Kevin Davis, 12, Hampton, PAέ`  m mp@@`px|~|lFĝwwww 26:14 8:28 84 15 Jason Goodman, 7 31:10 10:03 95 16 Garrett English, 12 34:59 11:17 96 17 Colin Baker, 7 35:11 11:21 98 18 Anthony McDonnell, 10 35:21 11:24 101 19 Domenic Scherer, 7 36:59 11:56 102 20 Jack Goodman , 9 37:20 12:03 106 21 Neal Corbelli, 7 37:52 12:13 108 22 Joseph Fish, 5 38:28 12:25 111 23 Ryan Meinert, 11 41:21 13:20 Men 16 - 19 4 1 Jonathan Luchansky, 17 18:07 5:51 5 2 Michael Seminatore, 18 18:31 5:58 9 3 Scott Forysthe, 17 19:17 6:13 20 4 Robert Metler, 16 21:17 6:52 30 5 Mike Fiore, 16 22:12 7:10 31 6 Steve Andritz, 16 22:16 7:11 Men 20 - 24 6 1 Joshua Macel, 21 18:40 6:01 55 2 Chris Robostello, 21 24:59 8:04 Men 30 - 34 23 1 Brian Fattori, 34 21:34 6:57 26 2 Ben Hines, 34 21:50 7:03 45 3 Ed McKaveney, 32 23:19 7:31 115 4 Rob Horvat, 33 43:47 14:07 Men 35 - 39 44 1 Dave France, 36 23:09 7:28 112 2 Michael Meinert, 36 41:22 13:21 Men 40 - 44 10 1 Tom Neff, 42 19:42 6:21 16 2 Jim Corbelli, 41 20:51 6:44 68 3 John Bender, 40 26:45 8:38 109 4 Ken Fish, 40 38:29 12:25 Men 45 - 49 15 1 Tim End, 47 20:39 6:40 24 2 Mark Krieger, 45 21:41 7:00 27 3 Tom Ebbert, 48 21:53 7:04 49 4 David Syiek, 49 23:48 7:41 51 5 Jim Bly, 46 24:08 7:47 52 6 Peter Russ, 48 24:11 7:48 57 7 Chris Lochner, 48 25:11 8:07 83 8 Joe Raimondi, 49 29:50 9:37 90 9 Francis Sparrow, 48 33:29 10:48 110 10 Tom Brown, 47 38:38 12:28 Men 50 - 54 14 1 Jim Crist, 52 20:27 6:36 22 2 Ron Verdi, 51 21:31 6:56 25 3 James Avery, 54 21:49 7:02 37 4 John Fiore, 51 22:44 7:20 38 5 Russell Kowalik, 52 22:45 7:20 59 6 John Whelan, 51 25:21 8:11 76 7 Harry Butsen, 53 27:55 9:00 79 8 Jim Redd, 50 27:56 9:01 94 9 Dennis McDunn, 53 34:29 11:07 Men 55 - 59 65 1 Jerry Burns, 59 26:16 8:28 69 2 Donald Hillery, 56 26:51 8:40 Men 60 & Up 41 1 Harry Green, 60 23:01 7:25 78 2 Bob Rock, 68 27:55 9:00 CLASS PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE Women 15 & Under 32 1 Emily Rabenold, 11 22:16 7:11 33 2 Katherine Schratz, 15 22:17 7:11 47 3 Katherine Baker, 14 23:42 7:39 62 4 Gina Alm, 10 26:04 8:25 67 5 Julia Scherer, 14 26:25 8:31 71 6 Gabrielle Scherer, 10 27:10 8:46 72 7 Laura Kelly, 12 27:16 8:48 82 8 Emilee Goodman, 14 29:45 9:36 86 9 Kelly Ebbert, 11 31:51 10:16 87 10 Brooke Goodman, 14 31:55 10:18 88 11 Kathlene Goodman, 11 31:55 10:18 93 12 Kelly McDunn, 12 34:27 11:07 103 13 Breanne Goodman, 15 37:29 12:05 105 14 Maria Scherer, 9 37:49 12:12 107 15 Mia Corbelli, 9 37:59 12:15 114 16 Lillian Horvat, 6 43:46 14:07 Women 16 - 19 21 1 Sarah Duncan, 16 21:31 6:56 36 2 Elsa Skuncke, 17 22:43 7:20 56 3 Brittany Katz, 17 25:03 8:05 61 4 Kelly Robinson, 18 26:00 8:23 74 5 Angie Raimondi, 16 27:36 8:54 75 6 Emma Reed, 18 27:55 9:00 Women 20 - 24 80 1 Nicole Fiore, 20 27:59 9:02 Women 25 - 29 40 1 Trenni Kusnierek, 29 22:51 7:22 Women 30 - 34 35 1 Laura Jakovac, 34 22:42 7:19 85 2 Abby Hines, 34 31:16 10:05 92 3 Heather Voelker, 34 34:15 11:03 120 4 Maureen Tortella, 33 54:25 17:33 Women 35 - 39 73 1 Jennifer Lange, 36 27:31 8:53 89 2 Karen Suber, 39 32:12 10:23 113 3 Kristin Sparrow, 39 42:56 13:51 117 4 Julia Nesbitt, 36 45:09 14:34 Women 40 - 44 29 1 Cathy Hughes, 40 22:09 7:09 34 2 Barbara Derenzo, 42 22:19 7:12 66 3 Carol Kelly, 44 26:19 8:29 91 4 Linda Schultz, 44 34:11 11:02 100 5 Susan English, 44 35:54 11:35 104 6 Susan Goodman, 41 37:42 12:10 119 7 Jessica McDonnell, 40 54:23 17:33 Women 45 - 49 42 1 Jennifer Zuri, 47 23:03 7:26 63 2 Jill Horvatic, 47 26:08 8:26 70 3 Rossona Scherer, 46 27:01 8:43 77 4 Susan Pankowski, 46 27:55 9:00 97 5 Ann Baker, 47 35:20 11:24 Women 50 - 54 43 1 Rita Butson, 50 23:05 7:27 46 2 Kathy Kelly, 50 23:29 7:35 81 3 Martha Braum, 52 28:05 9:04 Women 60 & Up 116 1 Jean Heard, 66 45:06 14:33 118 2 Martha English, 64 46:02 14:51
Top

Return to home page.