FREDONIA KIDS

Fredonia, PA

July 19, 2006


Results by Runner's High

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.


        CLASS
 PLACE PLACE                   FINISHER                  TIME    PACE

    1       Marissa Lovell, 11*, Pittsburgh, PA         3:02    6:03
    2       Abbey Peters, 10*, Meadville, PA            3:10    6:18
    3       Kalie Davis, 10*, Grove City, PA            3:12    6:24
    4       Matthew Thrasher, 10, Grove City, PA        3:17    6:33
    5    1  Abby Casalnova, 11*, Grove City, PA         3:22    6:43
    6       Will Schmid, 9, Pittsburgh, PA              3:28    6:56

Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

7 Blake Learn, 9, Meadville, PA 3:34 7:07 8 1 Olivia Lowe, 7*, Grove City, PA 3:38 7:16 9 1 Joshua Woodman, 7, Ellwood City, PA 3:41 7:20 10 1 Daniel Blayney, 8, Fredonia, PA 3:46 7:31 11 1 Elizabeth Donaldson, 8*, Jackson Center, PA 3:46 7:32 12 2 Kaitlyn Slezak, 8*, Hermitage, PA 3:46 7:32 13 3 Elizabeth Thrasher, 8*, Grove City, PA 3:48 7:35 14 2 Isaac Thrasher, 6, Grove City, PA 3:53 7:46 15 2 Corie Brocklehurst, 11*, Grove City, PA 3:54 7:46 16 2 Jared Thomas, 8, New Wilmington, PA 3:55 7:49 17 3 Matthew Lovell, 7, Pittsburgh, PA 3:57 7:52 18 1 Chloe Schmid, 12*, Pittsburgh, PA 3:57 7:53 19 2 Claire Casalnova, 7*, Grove City, PA 3:58 7:55 20 3 Kristi Sestak, 11*, Grove City, PA 3:58 7:56
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

21 4 Alisa Slaughenhoupt, 11*, Goodyear, AZ 4:03 8:04 22 4 Drew Slezak, 7, Hermitage, PA 4:03 8:06 23 3 Hannah Patton, 7*, Fredonia, PA 4:05 8:09 24 5 Francesca Pendolino, 10*, Meadville, PA 4:06 8:10 25 5 Bryce Lowe, 6, Grove City, PA 4:09 8:18 26 4 Anna Lovell, 6*, Pittsburgh, PA 4:20 8:39 27 1 Ethan Depew, 5, Butler, PA 4:20 8:40 28 4 Roni Gravatt, 9*, Sandy Lake, PA 4:24 8:46 29 6 Alex Clark, 6, New Castle, PA 4:25 8:48 30 1 Ann Marie Howick, 4*, Conneaut Lake, PA 4:25 8:50
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

31 2 Alexander McKay, 5, Cochranton, PA 4:39 9:18 32 7 Gavin Varner, 6, Conneaut Lake, PA 5:00 9:58
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

33 6 Lyric McKay, 11*, Phoenix, AZ 5:04 10:06 34 5 Rachel Dibiase, 8*, Boyers, PA 5:05 10:09 35 3 Seth Davis, 5, Grove City, PA 5:06 10:11 36 2 Alayna Lowe, 3*, Grove City, PA 5:09 10:16 37 4 Kevin Lovell, 3, Pittsburgh, PA 5:11 10:22 38 5 Alyssa Arblaster, 7*, Slippery Rock, PA 5:20 10:39
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

39 3 Autumn Thomas, 4*, New Wilmington, PA 5:52 11:43
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

40 4 Alayna McKay, 4*, Cochranton, PA 6:19 12:36
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

41 5 Kaitlyn Courtney, 3*, Grove City, PA 9:39 19:16
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

42 6 Ellie Slezak, 3*, Hermitage, PA 10:44 21:27 "*" indicates females 4 finishers among Men 5 & Under 7 finishers among Men 6 - 7 2 finishers among Men 8 - 9 6 finishers among Women 5 & Under 5 finishers among Women 6 - 7 5 finishers among Women 8 - 9 6 finishers among Women 10 - 11 1 finishers among Women 12 - 15 16 male finishers 26 female finishers 42 total finishers CLASS PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE Open Men 4 1 Matthew Thrasher, 10, Grove City, PA 3:17 6:33 6 2 Will Schmid, 9, Pittsburgh, PA 3:28 6:56 7 3 Blake Learn, 9, Meadville, PA 3:34 7:07 Open Women 1 1 Marissa Lovell, 11, Pittsburgh, PA 3:02 6:03 2 2 Abbey Peters, 10, Meadville, PA 3:10 6:18 3 3 Kalie Davis, 10, Grove City, PA 3:12 6:24 CLASS PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE Men 5 & Under 27 1 Ethan Depew, 5, Butler, PA 4:20 8:40 31 2 Alexander McKay, 5, Cochranton, PA 4:39 9:18 35 3 Seth Davis, 5, Grove City, PA 5:06 10:11 37 4 Kevin Lovell, 3, Pittsburgh, PA 5:11 10:22 Men 6 - 7 9 1 Joshua Woodman, 7, Ellwood City, PA 3:41 7:20 14 2 Isaac Thrasher, 6, Grove City, PA 3:53 7:46 17 3 Matthew Lovell, 7, Pittsburgh, PA 3:57 7:52 22 4 Drew Slezak, 7, Hermitage, PA 4:03 8:06 25 5 Bryce Lowe, 6, Grove City, PA 4:09 8:18 29 6 Alex Clark, 6, New Castle, PA 4:25 8:48 32 7 Gavin Varner, 6, Conneaut Lake, PA 5:00 9:58 Men 8 - 9 10 1 Daniel Blayney, 8, Fredonia, PA 3:46 7:31 16 2 Jared Thomas, 8, New Wilmington, PA 3:55 7:49 CLASS PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE Women 5 & Under 30 1 Ann Marie Howick, 4, Conneaut Lake, PA 4:25 8:50 36 2 Alayna Lowe, 3, Grove City, PA 5:09 10:16 39 3 Autumn Thomas, 4, New Wilmington, PA 5:52 11:43 40 4 Alayna McKay, 4, Cochranton, PA 6:19 12:36 41 5 Kaitlyn Courtney, 3, Grove City, PA 9:39 19:16 42 6 Ellie Slezak, 3, Hermitage, PA 10:44 21:27 Women 6 - 7 8 1 Olivia Lowe, 7, Grove City, PA 3:38 7:16 19 2 Claire Casalnova, 7, Grove City, PA 3:58 7:55 23 3 Hannah Patton, 7, Fredonia, PA 4:05 8:09 26 4 Anna Lovell, 6, Pittsburgh, PA 4:20 8:39 38 5 Alyssa Arblaster, 7, Slippery Rock, PA 5:20 10:39 Women 8 - 9 11 1 Elizabeth Donaldson, 8, Jackson Center, PA 3:46 7:32 12 2 Kaitlyn Slezak, 8, Hermitage, PA 3:46 7:32 13 3 Elizabeth Thrasher, 8, Grove City, PA 3:48 7:35 28 4 Roni Gravatt, 9, Sandy Lake, PA 4:24 8:46 34 5 Rachel Dibiase, 8, Boyers, PA 5:05 10:09 Women 10 - 11 5 1 Abby Casalnova, 11, Grove City, PA 3:22 6:43 15 2 Corie Brocklehurst, 11, Grove City, PA 3:54 7:46 20 3 Kristi Sestak, 11, Grove City, PA 3:58 7:56 21 4 Alisa Slaughenhoupt, 11, Goodyear, AZ 4:03 8:04 24 5 Francesca Pendolino, 10, Meadville, PA 4:06 8:10 33 6 Lyric McKay, 11, Phoenix, AZ 5:04 10:06 Women 12 - 15 18 1 Chloe Schmid, 12, Pittsburgh, PA 3:57 7:53
Top

Return to home page.