RIVERSIDE PARK 5K

Greenville, PA
July 19, 2006

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.

        CLASS
 PLACE PLACE                   FINISHER                  TIME    PACE

    1       Tyler Lynn, 17, Washington, PA              17:22    5:36
    2       Ryan Bassi, 18, Washington, PA              18:24    5:56
    3       Jim Pitts, 35, Sharpsville, PA              18:33    5:59
    4    1  Mike Standish, 15, Washington, PA           18:35    5:59

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | Top

5 1 Nick Standish, 17, Washington, PA 19:22 6:15 6 Mitch Radella, 41, Cranberry Twp , PA 19:47 6:23 7 1 Mike Kifer, 47, Sharon, PA 19:50 6:24 8 2 Eddie Summerfield, 14, Greenville, PA 20:27 6:36 9 2 Larry Stsinbrook, 44, Greenville, PA 20:30 6:37 10 1 Phil Mason, 22, Greenville, PA 20:36 6:39 11 2 Mario Iacano, 17, Washington, PA 20:51 6:43 12 3 Jeffrey Cooper, 41, Strattanville, PA 21:03 6:47 13 1 Donald Zimak, 12, Washington, PA 21:10 6:49 14 4 Mark Osborne, 48, Hermitgage, PA 21:15 6:51 15 3 Ian Campbell, 16, Washington, PA 21:18 6:52
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | Top

16 5 John Monin, 44, Sharon, PA 21:52 7:03 17 2 Jordan Lynn, 13, Washington, PA 21:54 7:04 18 6 John Gantz, 42, Niles, OH 21:59 7:05 19 Ashley Russell, 16*, Washington, PA 22:12 7:09 20 3 Dylan Grego, 13, Washington, PA 22:36 7:17 21 4 Nick Cianci, 14, Greenville, PA 23:12 7:29 22 Jessica Zimak, 14*, Washington, PA 23:18 7:31 23 3 Chad Moore, 19, Greenville, PA 23:41 7:38
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | Top

24 5 Ethan Leary, 14, Greenville, PA 25:27 8:12 25 1 Mark Kujala, 35, Hubbard, OH 26:05 8:25 26 Kaitlyn Figurelli, 11*, Murrysville, PA 26:48 8:39 27 Renee Sliviak, 34*, Sandy Lake, PA 27:33 8:53 28 1 Jammie Tomasone, 24*, Hermitgage, PA 27:34 8:53 29 1 Bethany Kifer, 14*, Sharon, PA 27:46 8:57
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | Top

30 2 Roger Domokes, 37, Port Clinton, OH 27:54 9:00 31 7 Mike Plyer, 46, New Castle, PA 28:57 9:20 32 2 Monica Copley, 28*, Titusville, PA 30:53 9:58
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | Top

33 4 Alex Barry, 12, Greenville, PA 31:30 10:09 34 1 Christi Barry, 39*, Greenville, PA 31:39 10:12 35 1 Ken Warrender, 61, Masury, OH 33:02 10:39
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | Top

36 2 Pamela Hanson, 36*, Greenville, PA 35:56 11:35
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | Top

37 1 Sergei Stainbrook, 9, Greenville, PA 39:13 12:39 38 1 Nancy Castor, 51*, Greenville, PA 39:19 12:41 39 1 Janet McFarland, 71*, 2 Mile Walk 21:58 7:05 "*" indicates females 1 finishers among Men 10 & Under 4 finishers among Men 11 - 13 5 finishers among Men 14 - 16 3 finishers among Men 17 - 20 1 finishers among Men 21 - 30 2 finishers among Men 31 - 40 7 finishers among Men 41 - 50 1 finishers among Men 51 - 64 1 finishers among Women 14 - 16 2 finishers among Women 21 - 30 2 finishers among Women 31 - 40 1 finishers among Women 51 - 64 1 finishers among Women 65 & Up 28 male finishers 11 female finishers 39 total finishers CLASS PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE Open Men 1 1 Tyler Lynn, 17, Washington, PA 17:22 5:36 2 2 Ryan Bassi, 18, Washington, PA 18:24 5:56 3 3 Jim Pitts, 35, Sharpsville, PA 18:33 5:59 Open Women 19 1 Ashley Russell, 16, Washington, PA 22:12 7:09 22 2 Jessica Zimak, 14, Washington, PA 23:18 7:31 26 3 Kaitlyn Figurelli, 11, Murrysville, PA 26:48 8:39 Masters Men 6 1 Mitch Radella, 41, Cranberry Twp , PA 19:47 6:23 Masters Women 27 1 Renee Sliviak, 34, Sandy Lake, PA 27:33 8:53 CLASS PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE Men 10 & Under 37 1 Sergei Stainbrook, 9, Greenville, PA 39:13 12:39 Men 11 - 13 13 1 Donald Zimak, 12, Washington, PA 21:10 6:49 17 2 Jordan Lynn, 13, Washington, PA 21:54 7:04 20 3 Dylan Grego, 13, Washington, PA 22:36 7:17 33 4 Alex Barry, 12, Greenville, PA 31:30 10:09 Men 14 - 16 4 1 Mike Standish, 15, Washington, PA 18:35 5:59 8 2 Eddie Summerfield, 14, Greenville, PA 20:27 6:36 15 3 Ian Campbell, 16, Washington, PA 21:18 6:52 21 4 Nick Cianci, 14, Greenville, PA 23:12 7:29 24 5 Ethan Leary, 14, Greenville, PA 25:27 8:12 Men 17 - 20 5 1 Nick Standish, 17, Washington, PA 19:22 6:15 11 2 Mario Iacano, 17, Washington, PA 20:51 6:43 23 3 Chad Moore, 19, Greenville, PA 23:41 7:38 Men 21 - 30 10 1 Phil Mason, 22, Greenville, PA 20:36 6:39 Men 31 - 40 25 1 Mark Kujala, 35, Hubbard, OH 26:05 8:25 30 2 Roger Domokes, 37, Port Clinton, OH 27:54 9:00 Men 41 - 50 7 1 Mike Kifer, 47, Sharon, PA 19:50 6:24 9 2 Larry Stsinbrook, 44, Greenville, PA 20:30 6:37 12 3 Jeffrey Cooper, 41, Strattanville, PA 21:03 6:47 14 4 Mark Osborne, 48, Hermitgage, PA 21:15 6:51 16 5 John Monin, 44, Sharon, PA 21:52 7:03 18 6 John Gantz, 42, Niles, OH 21:59 7:05 31 7 Mike Plyer, 46, New Castle, PA 28:57 9:20 Men 51 - 64 35 1 Ken Warrender, 61, Masury, OH 33:02 10:39 CLASS PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE Women 14 - 16 29 1 Bethany Kifer, 14, Sharon, PA 27:46 8:57 Women 21 - 30 28 1 Jammie Tomasone, 24, Hermitgage, PA 27:34 8:53 32 2 Monica Copley, 28, Titusville, PA 30:53 9:58 Women 31 - 40 34 1 Christi Barry, 39, Greenville, PA 31:39 10:12 36 2 Pamela Hanson, 36, Greenville, PA 35:56 11:35 Women 51 - 64 38 1 Nancy Castor, 51, Greenville, PA 39:19 12:41 Women 65 & Up

RIVERSIDE PARK KIDS RACE

Greenville, PA
July 19, 2006

Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.

        CLASS
 PLACE PLACE                   FINISHER                  TIME

    1    1  Morgan Saxion, 7*, Greenville, PA           1:17  
    2    1  John Cianci, 7, Greenville, PA              1:29  
    3    1  Logan Summerlin, 5, Greenville, PA          1:49  
    4    1  Sydney Stainbrook, 4*, Greenville, PA       2:04  
    5    2  Landon Bielata, 3, Greenville, PA           2:05  

39    1  Janet McFarland, 71, 2 Mile Walk            21:58    7:05
Top

Return to home page.