Waterford 5K

Waterford, PA

July 20, 2006

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.


        CLASS
 PLACE PLACE                   FINISHER                  TIME    PACE

    1       Bruce Hordusky, 19, Erie, PA                16:54    5:27
    2    1  S Mark Courtney, 50, Grove City, PA         17:32    5:39
    3    1  Steven Battaglia, 34, Wattsburg, PA         17:42    5:42
    4    1  Troy Turner, 26, Wattsburg, PA              18:11    5:52
    5    1  Andrew Nowak, 19, Erie, PA                  18:19    5:55

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

6 2 Kevin Webber, 26, Edinboro, PA 18:37 6:00 7 1 Jeff Jones, 45, Erie, PA 18:41 6:01 8 2 Brian Robson, 19, Erie, PA 19:05 6:09 9 3 Matthew Roth, 28, Hopkins, MI 19:09 6:10 10 3 Christopher Welsh, 23, Erie, PA 19:10 6:11 11 1 Justin Jones, 16, Erie, PA 19:51 6:24 12 1 Scott Pearson, 43, Grove City, PA 20:03 6:28 13 Fiona Branton, 47*, Erie, PA 20:11 6:31 14 2 Don Brockett, 48, Pleasantville, PA 20:16 6:32 15 4 Jason Willis, 21, N Huntingdon, PA 20:21 6:34 16 2 Tom Ferguson, 33, Corry, PA 20:26 6:35 17 2 John Ralston, 40, Waterford, PA 20:49 6:43 18 2 Dennis McDougall, 56, Union City, PA 20:52 6:44 19 1 Alex Yaple, 14, Union City, PA 20:57 6:45 20 3 David Donahue, 53, Conneaut Lake, PA 21:04 6:48 21 4 Chris Vidas, 28, Spartanburg, SC 21:09 6:49 22 1 Erin Heidecker, 18*, Waterford, PA 21:17 6:52 23 1 Ciara Shorts, 14*, Waterford, PA 21:18 6:52 24 3 Jeffrey Scibetta, 46, Erie, PA 21:28 6:55 25 3 Darryle Murray, 40, Millvillage, PA 21:36 6:58
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

26 4 Andy Rattray, 49, Willousaby, OH 21:47 7:02 27 4 Tom Newell, 41, Erie, PA 21:51 7:03 28 5 Craig Estes, 25, Ripley, NY 21:55 7:04 29 2 Nathan Mischler, 16, Waterford, PA 21:56 7:04 30 4 Ron Krystek, 51, Erie, PA 22:02 7:06 31 2 Lee Zeigler, 14, Waterford, PA 22:06 7:07 32 1 Jeff Buffalari, 38, Erie, PA 22:11 7:09 33 2 Trevor Nash, 36, Erie, PA 22:13 7:10 34 5 Andy King, 43, Fairview, PA 22:17 7:11 35 6 Bob Bell, 40, Waterford, PA 22:25 7:14 36 2 Jenna Fatica, 17*, Erie, PA 22:35 7:17 37 3 Brandon Krizo-Yaple, 14, Union City, PA 22:46 7:20 38 3 Brandon Lavery, 16, Waterford, PA 22:50 7:22 39 5 Ron Hartle, 50, Hilliards, PA 22:53 7:23 40 3 Randy Golab, 36, Jamestown, NY 22:55 7:23 41 6 Fred Evanoff, 52, McKean, PA 22:59 7:25 42 7 Pat Connelly, 44, Cambridge Springs, PA 23:00 7:25 43 7 Sam Bayle, 56, Waterford, PA 23:02 7:26 44 3 Ryan Hawkins, 31, Ripley, NY 23:07 7:27 45 3 Beth Meabon, 15*, Wattsburg, PA 23:08 7:28 46 1 Kim Porter, 38*, Pittsburgh, PA 23:11 7:29 47 8 Ken Felker, 50, Edinboro, PA 23:23 7:33 48 4 Bryan Yost, 16, Waterford, PA 23:25 7:33 49 6 Billy Nellis, 28, Ripley, NY 23:35 7:36 50 5 Donald Baker, 45, Centerville, PA 23:40 7:38 51 1 Sue Nivens, 45*, Erie, PA 23:41 7:38 52 4 Matt Bennett, 31, Erie, PA 23:43 7:39 53 6 Gale Carey, 49, Sandy Lake, PA 23:45 7:40 54 4 Riley Smith, 13, Waterford, PA 23:50 7:41 55 5 Matt Heard, 14, Waterford, PA 23:50 7:41 56 5 Chris Counasse, 34, Cambridge Springs, PA 23:54 7:42 57 7 Tom Willow, 48, Erie, PA 23:55 7:43 58 5 Doug Brown Jr., 15, Waterford, PA 24:08 7:47 59 4 Sara Newell, 16*, Erie, PA 24:10 7:48 60 7 Jeff Krystek, 25, Erie, PA 24:15 7:49 61 6 Jeol Behrendt, 16, Waterford, PA 24:27 7:53 62 5 Mason Myers, 22, Emlenton, PA 24:33 7:55 63 4 John Matteson, 38, Corry, PA 24:41 7:58 64 8 Matt Fatica, 49, Erie, PA 24:42 7:58 65 2 Lindy Colvin, 13*, Erie, PA 24:43 7:58 66 1 Lisa Weiss, 41*, Meadville, PA 24:43 7:58 67 9 Gary Sutton, 50, Pittsburgh, PA 24:45 7:59
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

68 3 Jenny Jones, 13*, Erie, PA 24:49 8:00 69 1 Clarence Mason, 69, Waterford, PA 25:07 8:06 70 10 Frank McCommons, 55, Edinboro, PA 25:08 8:06 71 2 Christine Caserta, 40*, Erie, PA 25:10 8:07 72 3 M K, 43*, Erie, PA 25:15 8:09 73 6 Randy Longo, 21, Erie, PA 25:19 8:10 74 1 Julie Koehler, 26*, Erie, PA 25:21 8:11 75 7 Matt P;Eters, 17, Millvillage, PA 25:22 8:11 76 6 Austin Moore, 13, Erie, PA 25:23 8:11 77 9 Rich Burnett, 47, Waterford, PA 25:27 8:12 78 6 David Hoffman, 34, Erie, PA 25:27 8:13 79 2 Ron Murphy, 63, Erie, PA 25:32 8:14 80 7 Mike Hudick, 22, Erie, PA 25:33 8:14 81 8 Adam Zazado, 27, Erie, PA 25:38 8:16 82 10 Jon Hurst, 47, Erie, PA 25:39 8:16 83 7 Dan Rose, 13, Waterford, PA 25:50 8:20 84 5 Anna Dunsworth, 15*, Erie, PA 25:51 8:20 85 3 Carl Schneider, 65, Auburn Twp, OH 25:52 8:21 86 2 Margaret Murphy, 48*, Erie, PA 25:55 8:21 87 8 Ray Dunsworth, 40, Erie, PA 25:58 8:22 88 4 Joe Hudacky, 63, Edinboro, PA 26:03 8:24 89 11 George Loren, 56, Waterford, PA 26:15 8:28 90 6 Jessica Ferlick, 15*, Waterford, PA 26:18 8:29 91 7 Brian Rhoades, 33, Lake City, PA 26:23 8:31 92 8 Darryle Murray, 12, Millvillage, PA 26:29 8:32 93 12 Ron Bennett, 59, Waterford, PA 26:29 8:33 94 5 Richard Read, 64, Corry, PA 26:35 8:34 95 2 Kelli Proctor, 28*, Waterford, PA 27:05 8:44 96 9 Gary Dahn, 41, Waterford, PA 27:15 8:47 97 4 Nicole Catanzavite, 14*, Waterford, PA 27:47 8:58 98 11 Rod Smith, 46, Waterford, PA 27:48 8:58 99 3 Kim Hohman, 28*, Mercer, PA 27:52 8:59
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

100 5 Nicole Latimer, 13*, Waterford, PA 28:00 9:02 101 8 Kevin Boell, 34, Pipersville, PA 28:12 9:06 102 6 Katie Stebick, 11*, Waterford, PA 28:15 9:07 103 3 Ann Vizza, 48*, Warren, PA 28:28 9:11 104 13 John Riggle, 56, Warren, PA 28:28 9:11 105 6 Richard Donnell, 73, Waterford, PA 28:30 9:12 106 7 Amy Merry, 17*, Waterford, PA 28:36 9:13 107 8 Kelby Skelton, 16*, Waterford, PA 28:37 9:14 108 8 Dan Willow, 17, Erie, PA 28:37 9:14 109 9 Lance Proctor, 13, Waterford, PA 28:51 9:18 110 14 Bill Smith, 51, Harborcreek, PA 28:56 9:20 111 9 Jenny Holes, 15*, Canadohta Lake, PA 29:16 9:26 112 15 John Ogden, 51, Waterford, PA 29:32 9:31 113 4 Karen Horneman, 45*, Waterford, PA 29:34 9:32 114 9 Josh Williams, 17, Waterford, PA 29:48 9:37 115 9 Scott Proctor, 28, Waterford, PA 29:49 9:37 116 12 Gene Britten, 48, Corry, PA 29:56 9:39 117 4 Sandy Fucci, 40*, Waterford, PA 29:56 9:39 118 5 Matt Stebick, 38, Waterford, PA 30:13 9:45 119 7 Lisa Kowle, 13*, Waterford, PA 30:50 9:57 120 8 Rachel Heinrich, 14*, Waterford, PA 30:50 9:57
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

121 10 Amy Hedderick, 16*, Waterford, PA 31:16 10:05 122 2 Marya Shaffer, 35*, Fairview, PA 31:48 10:15 123 9 Sami Pace, 12*, Waterford, PA 32:09 10:22 124 10 Casey Port, 12*, Waterford, PA 32:09 10:22 125 10 Ricky Jones, 13, Erie, PA 32:40 10:32 126 11 Cecilia Sundberg, 13*, Millvillage, PA 33:18 10:44 127 11 Isaac Bengel, 8, Waterford, PA 33:29 10:48 128 12 Kacey Bengel, 10*, Waterford, PA 33:32 10:49 129 11 Stefanie Frank, 16*, Waterford, PA 33:39 10:51 130 1 Jean Dreistadt, 53*, Erie, PA 33:49 10:54 131 13 Rachyle Murray, 10*, Millvillage, PA 34:02 10:59
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

132 12 Garrett Dahn, 7, Waterford, PA 34:09 11:01 133 14 Cassie Yaich, 11*, Union City, PA 34:12 11:02 134 3 Coleen Golab, 35*, Jamestown, NY 34:22 11:05 135 13 Michael D'Amico, 45, Madison, OH 34:30 11:08 136 15 Lindsey Black, 13*, Waterford, PA 34:39 11:11 137 13 Derek Reichert, 12, Waterford, PA 34:42 11:12 138 5 Linda Hagge, 48*, Waterford, PA 35:02 11:18 139 16 Chelsey Orr, 13*, Waterford, PA 36:02 11:37 140 6 Mary Dornhoefer, 47*, Centerville, PA 36:04 11:38 141 17 Kellie Boleratz, 14*, Waterford, PA 36:04 11:38
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

142 18 Shelby Detore, 14*, Erie, PA 37:48 12:11 143 12 Jen Bilski, 16*, Erie, PA 37:49 12:12 144 2 Andrea Lehman, 52*, Corry, PA 38:48 12:31 145 7 Clair Stile, 64, Corry, PA 38:49 12:31 146 1 Sarah Grant, 68*, Corry, PA 39:29 12:44
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

147 4 Karen Ralston, 37*, Waterford, PA 41:24 13:21 148 5 Susan Deluca, 39*, Erie, PA 41:29 13:23 149 13 Kari Hedderick, 18*, Waterford, PA 42:16 13:38 150 14 Shannon Berdis, 18*, Waterford, PA 42:16 13:38 151 14 Carl Reichert, 10, Waterford, PA 43:22 13:59
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

152 2 Janet Hubler, 63*, Erie, PA 44:17 14:17 153 3 Diana Holby, 51*, Waterford, PA 44:49 14:27 154 8 Milton Vogt, 71, Tucson, AZ 44:49 14:27
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

155 9 Timothty Kuryla, 63, Lexington, KY 52:27 16:55 "*" indicates females 14 finishers among Men 14 & Under 9 finishers among Men 15 - 18 7 finishers among Men 19 - 24 9 finishers among Men 25 - 29 8 finishers among Men 30 - 34 5 finishers among Men 35 - 39 9 finishers among Men 40 - 44 13 finishers among Men 45 - 49 15 finishers among Men 50 - 59 9 finishers among Men 60 & Up 18 finishers among Women 14 & Under 14 finishers among Women 15 - 18 3 finishers among Women 25 - 29 5 finishers among Women 35 - 39 4 finishers among Women 40 - 44 6 finishers among Women 45 - 49 3 finishers among Women 50 - 59 2 finishers among Women 60 & Up 99 male finishers 56 female finishers 155 total finishers CLASS PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE Open Men 1 1 Bruce Hordusky, 19, Erie, PA 16:54 5:27 Open Women 13 1 Fiona Branton, 47, Erie, PA 20:11 6:31 CLASS PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE Men 14 & Under 19 1 Alex Yaple, 14, Union City, PA 20:57 6:45 31 2 Lee Zeigler, 14, Waterford, PA 22:06 7:07 37 3 Brandon Krizo-Yaple, 14, Union City, PA 22:46 7:20 54 4 Riley Smith, 13, Waterford, PA 23:50 7:41 55 5 Matt Heard, 14, Waterford, PA 23:50 7:41 76 6 Austin Moore, 13, Erie, PA 25:23 8:11 83 7 Dan Rose, 13, Waterford, PA 25:50 8:20 92 8 Darryle Murray, 12, Millvillage, PA 26:29 8:32 109 9 Lance Proctor, 13, Waterford, PA 28:51 9:18 125 10 Ricky Jones, 13, Erie, PA 32:40 10:32 127 11 Isaac Bengel, 8, Waterford, PA 33:29 10:48 132 12 Garrett Dahn, 7, Waterford, PA 34:09 11:01 137 13 Derek Reichert, 12, Waterford, PA 34:42 11:12 151 14 Carl Reichert, 10, Waterford, PA 43:22 13:59 Men 15 - 18 11 1 Justin Jones, 16, Erie, PA 19:51 6:24 29 2 Nathan Mischler, 16, Waterford, PA 21:56 7:04 38 3 Brandon Lavery, 16, Waterford, PA 22:50 7:22 48 4 Bryan Yost, 16, Waterford, PA 23:25 7:33 58 5 Doug Brown Jr., 15, Waterford, PA 24:08 7:47 61 6 Jeol Behrendt, 16, Waterford, PA 24:27 7:53 75 7 Matt P;Eters, 17, Millvillage, PA 25:22 8:11 108 8 Dan Willow, 17, Erie, PA 28:37 9:14 114 9 Josh Williams, 17, Waterford, PA 29:48 9:37 Men 19 - 24 5 1 Andrew Nowak, 19, Erie, PA 18:19 5:55 8 2 Brian Robson, 19, Erie, PA 19:05 6:09 10 3 Christopher Welsh, 23, Erie, PA 19:10 6:11 15 4 Jason Willis, 21, N Huntingdon, PA 20:21 6:34 62 5 Mason Myers, 22, Emlenton, PA 24:33 7:55 73 6 Randy Longo, 21, Erie, PA 25:19 8:10 80 7 Mike Hudick, 22, Erie, PA 25:33 8:14 Men 25 - 29 4 1 Troy Turner, 26, Wattsburg, PA 18:11 5:52 6 2 Kevin Webber, 26, Edinboro, PA 18:37 6:00 9 3 Matthew Roth, 28, Hopkins, MI 19:09 6:10 21 4 Chris Vidas, 28, Spartanburg, SC 21:09 6:49 28 5 Craig Estes, 25, Ripley, NY 21:55 7:04 49 6 Billy Nellis, 28, Ripley, NY 23:35 7:36 60 7 Jeff Krystek, 25, Erie, PA 24:15 7:49 81 8 Adam Zazado, 27, Erie, PA 25:38 8:16 115 9 Scott Proctor, 28, Waterford, PA 29:49 9:37 Men 30 - 34 3 1 Steven Battaglia, 34, Wattsburg, PA 17:42 5:42 16 2 Tom Ferguson, 33, Corry, PA 20:26 6:35 44 3 Ryan Hawkins, 31, Ripley, NY 23:07 7:27 52 4 Matt Bennett, 31, Erie, PA 23:43 7:39 56 5 Chris Counasse, 34, Cambridge Springs, PA 23:54 7:42 78 6 David Hoffman, 34, Erie, PA 25:27 8:13 91 7 Brian Rhoades, 33, Lake City, PA 26:23 8:31 101 8 Kevin Boell, 34, Pipersville, PA 28:12 9:06 Men 35 - 39 32 1 Jeff Buffalari, 38, Erie, PA 22:11 7:09 33 2 Trevor Nash, 36, Erie, PA 22:13 7:10 40 3 Randy Golab, 36, Jamestown, NY 22:55 7:23 63 4 John Matteson, 38, Corry, PA 24:41 7:58 118 5 Matt Stebick, 38, Waterford, PA 30:13 9:45 Men 40 - 44 12 1 Scott Pearson, 43, Grove City, PA 20:03 6:28 17 2 John Ralston, 40, Waterford, PA 20:49 6:43 25 3 Darryle Murray, 40, Millvillage, PA 21:36 6:58 27 4 Tom Newell, 41, Erie, PA 21:51 7:03 34 5 Andy King, 43, Fairview, PA 22:17 7:11 35 6 Bob Bell, 40, Waterford, PA 22:25 7:14 42 7 Pat Connelly, 44, Cambridge Springs, PA 23:00 7:25 87 8 Ray Dunsworth, 40, Erie, PA 25:58 8:22 96 9 Gary Dahn, 41, Waterford, PA 27:15 8:47 Men 45 - 49 7 1 Jeff Jones, 45, Erie, PA 18:41 6:01 14 2 Don Brockett, 48, Pleasantville, PA 20:16 6:32 24 3 Jeffrey Scibetta, 46, Erie, PA 21:28 6:55 26 4 Andy Rattray, 49, Willousaby, OH 21:47 7:02 50 5 Donald Baker, 45, Centerville, PA 23:40 7:38 53 6 Gale Carey, 49, Sandy Lake, PA 23:45 7:40 57 7 Tom Willow, 48, Erie, PA 23:55 7:43 64 8 Matt Fatica, 49, Erie, PA 24:42 7:58 77 9 Rich Burnett, 47, Waterford, PA 25:27 8:12 82 10 Jon Hurst, 47, Erie, PA 25:39 8:16 98 11 Rod Smith, 46, Waterford, PA 27:48 8:58 116 12 Gene Britten, 48, Corry, PA 29:56 9:39 135 13 Michael D'Amico, 45, Madison, OH 34:30 11:08 Men 50 - 59 2 1 S Mark Courtney, 50, Grove City, PA 17:32 5:39 18 2 Dennis McDougall, 56, Union City, PA 20:52 6:44 20 3 David Donahue, 53, Conneaut Lake, PA 21:04 6:48 30 4 Ron Krystek, 51, Erie, PA 22:02 7:06 39 5 Ron Hartle, 50, Hilliards, PA 22:53 7:23 41 6 Fred Evanoff, 52, McKean, PA 22:59 7:25 43 7 Sam Bayle, 56, Waterford, PA 23:02 7:26 47 8 Ken Felker, 50, Edinboro, PA 23:23 7:33 67 9 Gary Sutton, 50, Pittsburgh, PA 24:45 7:59 70 10 Frank McCommons, 55, Edinboro, PA 25:08 8:06 89 11 George Loren, 56, Waterford, PA 26:15 8:28 93 12 Ron Bennett, 59, Waterford, PA 26:29 8:33 104 13 John Riggle, 56, Warren, PA 28:28 9:11 110 14 Bill Smith, 51, Harborcreek, PA 28:56 9:20 112 15 John Ogden, 51, Waterford, PA 29:32 9:31 Men 60 & Up 69 1 Clarence Mason, 69, Waterford, PA 25:07 8:06 79 2 Ron Murphy, 63, Erie, PA 25:32 8:14 85 3 Carl Schneider, 65, Auburn Twp, OH 25:52 8:21 88 4 Joe Hudacky, 63, Edinboro, PA 26:03 8:24 94 5 Richard Read, 64, Corry, PA 26:35 8:34 105 6 Richard Donnell, 73, Waterford, PA 28:30 9:12 145 7 Clair Stile, 64, Corry, PA 38:49 12:31 154 8 Milton Vogt, 71, Tucson, AZ 44:49 14:27 155 9 Timothty Kuryla, 63, Lexington, KY 52:27 16:55 CLASS PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE Women 14 & Under 23 1 Ciara Shorts, 14, Waterford, PA 21:18 6:52 65 2 Lindy Colvin, 13, Erie, PA 24:43 7:58 68 3 Jenny Jones, 13, Erie, PA 24:49 8:00 97 4 Nicole Catanzavite, 14, Waterford, PA 27:47 8:58 100 5 Nicole Latimer, 13, Waterford, PA 28:00 9:02 102 6 Katie Stebick, 11, Waterford, PA 28:15 9:07 119 7 Lisa Kowle, 13, Waterford, PA 30:50 9:57 120 8 Rachel Heinrich, 14, Waterford, PA 30:50 9:57 123 9 Sami Pace, 12, Waterford, PA 32:09 10:22 124 10 Casey Port, 12, Waterford, PA 32:09 10:22 126 11 Cecilia Sundberg, 13, Millvillage, PA 33:18 10:44 128 12 Kacey Bengel, 10, Waterford, PA 33:32 10:49 131 13 Rachyle Murray, 10, Millvillage, PA 34:02 10:59 133 14 Cassie Yaich, 11, Union City, PA 34:12 11:02 136 15 Lindsey Black, 13, Waterford, PA 34:39 11:11 139 16 Chelsey Orr, 13, Waterford, PA 36:02 11:37 141 17 Kellie Boleratz, 14, Waterford, PA 36:04 11:38 142 18 Shelby Detore, 14, Erie, PA 37:48 12:11 Women 15 - 18 22 1 Erin Heidecker, 18, Waterford, PA 21:17 6:52 36 2 Jenna Fatica, 17, Erie, PA 22:35 7:17 45 3 Beth Meabon, 15, Wattsburg, PA 23:08 7:28 59 4 Sara Newell, 16, Erie, PA 24:10 7:48 84 5 Anna Dunsworth, 15, Erie, PA 25:51 8:20 90 6 Jessica Ferlick, 15, Waterford, PA 26:18 8:29 106 7 Amy Merry, 17, Waterford, PA 28:36 9:13 107 8 Kelby Skelton, 16, Waterford, PA 28:37 9:14 111 9 Jenny Holes, 15, Canadohta Lake, PA 29:16 9:26 121 10 Amy Hedderick, 16, Waterford, PA 31:16 10:05 129 11 Stefanie Frank, 16, Waterford, PA 33:39 10:51 143 12 Jen Bilski, 16, Erie, PA 37:49 12:12 149 13 Kari Hedderick, 18, Waterford, PA 42:16 13:38 150 14 Shannon Berdis, 18, Waterford, PA 42:16 13:38 Women 25 - 29 74 1 Julie Koehler, 26, Erie, PA 25:21 8:11 95 2 Kelli Proctor, 28, Waterford, PA 27:05 8:44 99 3 Kim Hohman, 28, Mercer, PA 27:52 8:59 Women 35 - 39 46 1 Kim Porter, 38, Pittsburgh, PA 23:11 7:29 122 2 Marya Shaffer, 35, Fairview, PA 31:48 10:15 134 3 Coleen Golab, 35, Jamestown, NY 34:22 11:05 147 4 Karen Ralston, 37, Waterford, PA 41:24 13:21 148 5 Susan Deluca, 39, Erie, PA 41:29 13:23 Women 40 - 44 66 1 Lisa Weiss, 41, Meadville, PA 24:43 7:58 71 2 Christine Caserta, 40, Erie, PA 25:10 8:07 72 3 M K, 43, Erie, PA 25:15 8:09 117 4 Sandy Fucci, 40, Waterford, PA 29:56 9:39 Women 45 - 49 51 1 Sue Nivens, 45, Erie, PA 23:41 7:38 86 2 Margaret Murphy, 48, Erie, PA 25:55 8:21 103 3 Ann Vizza, 48, Warren, PA 28:28 9:11 113 4 Karen Horneman, 45, Waterford, PA 29:34 9:32 138 5 Linda Hagge, 48, Waterford, PA 35:02 11:18 140 6 Mary Dornhoefer, 47, Centerville, PA 36:04 11:38 Women 50 - 59 130 1 Jean Dreistadt, 53, Erie, PA 33:49 10:54 144 2 Andrea Lehman, 52, Corry, PA 38:48 12:31 153 3 Diana Holby, 51, Waterford, PA 44:49 14:27 Women 60 & Up 146 1 Sarah Grant, 68, Corry, PA 39:29 12:44 152 2 Janet Hubler, 63, Erie, PA 44:17 14:17
Top

Return to home page.