WVIHF 5K

Clarksburg, WV

July 29, 2006

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.


          CLASS  
 PLACE    PLACE                    FINISHER                  TIME    PACE

    1           Levi Grandt, 17, West Union, WV             16:19    5:16
    2           Drew Parsons, 23, Morgantown, WV            18:19    5:54
    3           Scott Biola, 26, Charlestown, WV            18:23    5:56

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

4 1 M35 Hans Otten, 39, Sheboygan, WI 18:40 6:01 5 1 M20 Kerrin Sheldon, 21, Moatsville, WV 19:07 6:10 6 2 M35 Ken Lavictoria, 37, Clarksburg, WV 19:13 6:12 7 2 M20 Brad Bowden, 20, Clarksburg, WV 19:13 6:12 8 1 M25 Mark Crosby, 28, Clarksburg, WV 19:22 6:15 9 1 M15 Aaron Butcher-Winfree, 15, Nutter Fort, WV 19:30 6:17 10 1 M50 Greg Edgel, 54, West Union, WV 19:35 6:19 11 2 M15 Vinny Demarco, 15, Shinnston, WV 19:52 6:24 12 1 M40 Dwight Moore, 43, West Union, WV 19:58 6:26 13 Jessica Huff, 25*, Stonewood, WV 20:00 6:27 14 1 M45 Kyle McKammon, 46, Bridgeport, WV 20:13 6:31 15 3 M35 Samuel Lantz, 38, Buckhannon, WV 20:21 6:34 16 Johanna Biola, 27*, Charlestown, WV 20:56 6:45 17 2 M50 Ron Asbury, 53, Weston, WV 21:17 6:52
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

18 3 M20 Sam Gray, 23, Weston, WV 21:53 7:03 19 3 M15 Mark Saunders, 18, West Union, WV 21:57 7:05 20 4 M15 Andrew Seyler, 17, Bridgeport, WV 22:04 7:07 21 2 M25 Bruce Schlicker, 25, Clarksburg, WV 22:10 7:09 22 3 M25 Scott Lively, 27, Bridgeport, WV 22:20 7:12 23 1 M30 Jack Spatafore, 32, Bridgeport, WV 22:30 7:15 24 5 M15 Robert Marra, 19, Monogah, WV 22:40 7:19 25 1 M60 Jim Bailey, 65, Cedarville, WV 22:46 7:21 26 4 M35 Jesse Johnson, 37, Burnsville, WV 22:57 7:24 27 1 JrM Zach Tennant, 13, Grafton, WV 22:58 7:25 28 4 M20 C R. Rohrbaugh, 22, Bridgeport, WV 23:12 7:29 29 6 M15 Daniel Church, 15, Clarksburg, WV 23:24 7:33 30 Elizabeth Hess, 37*, Bridgeport, WV 23:34 7:36 31 2 JrM Tanner Floyd, 13, Clarksburg, WV 23:35 7:36 32 2 M60 Bob Steptoe, 63, Clarksburg, WV 23:40 7:38 33 5 M20 Andrew Smith, 20, French Creek, WV 23:44 7:39 34 3 M50 Paul Zickefoose, 53, Phillipi, WV 23:45 7:40 35 1 M55 Patrick Smith, 56, Ft. Lauderdale, FL 23:45 7:40 36 5 M35 David Orlando, 36, Clarksburg, WV 23:55 7:43 37 3 JrM Brennan Kuhn, 13, Bridgeport, WV 23:56 7:43 38 1 W25 Cindy Nuzum, 29*, Phillipi, WV 24:03 7:45 39 7 M15 Patrick Ornauff, 18, Clarksburg, WV 24:05 7:46 40 2 M40 Tom Kines, 40, Cross Lanes, WV 24:07 7:47 41 2 M55 Ben Hardesty, 56, Clarksburg, WV 24:13 7:49 42 4 JrM Cameron Ford, 12, Bridgeport, WV 24:19 7:51 43 1 W15 Alexandra Hernandez, 17*, Clarksburg, WV 24:25 7:52 44 3 M55 Ricky Son Julian, 55, Bridgeport, WV 24:35 7:56 45 6 M35 Glen Palmer, 37, Clarksburg, WV 24:38 7:57 46 4 M25 Andrew Graham, 25, Moatsville, WV 24:39 7:57
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

47 3 M40 Mike Winiger, 44, Grafton, WV 25:09 8:07 48 7 M35 Shawn Kniceley, 37, Clarksburg, WV 25:30 8:13 49 5 M25 Justin Mitchell, 26, Fairmont, WV 25:32 8:14 50 2 W25 Amanda Anderson, 26*, Clarksburg, WV 25:33 8:14 51 4 M50 Mark Gorby, 52, Clarksburg, WV 25:43 8:17 52 2 M45 Chet Walker, 46, Bridgeport, WV 25:44 8:18 53 4 M55 James Mihaliak, 57, Beckley, WV 25:53 8:21 54 1 W45 Kathy Holt, 45*, Buckhannon, WV 25:57 8:22 55 1 W35 Tina Allen, 36*, Pennsboro, WV 26:00 8:23 56 8 M15 Randy Smith, 17, French Creek, WV 26:03 8:24 57 1 W30 Jennifer Waggamon, 34*, Clarksburg, WV 26:06 8:25 58 5 M50 Bruno Rhodes, 50, Shinnston, WV 26:07 8:25 59 1 JrW Annakay Haddix, 11*, Bridgeport, WV 26:09 8:26 60 4 M40 Alberto Hernandez, 43, Clarksburg, WV 26:12 8:27 61 5 M40 Michael Bacco, 40, Mt. Clare, WV 26:15 8:28 62 6 M50 Larry Seyler, 50, Bridgeport, WV 26:16 8:28 63 6 M25 Kyle Sheldon, 25, Moatsville, WV 26:30 8:33 64 2 W15 Jennifer Alasstanos, 16*, Bridgeport, WV 26:31 8:33 65 2 M30 Michael Downs, 30, Morgantown, WV 26:38 8:35 66 1 W20 Lauren Sheldon, 23*, Moatsville, WV 26:44 8:37 67 5 JrM Caleb Cutright, 13, Clarksburg, WV 27:13 8:47 68 9 M15 Gabe Baker, 15, Salem, WV 27:22 8:50 69 6 JrM Jesse Anderson, 11, Lost Creek, WV 27:27 8:51 70 3 M30 N C. Schoetz, 33, Clarksburg, WV 27:35 8:54 71 1 W40 Sue Heavner, 44*, Morgantown, WV 27:37 8:54 72 3 W25 Violet Tsomidis, 25*, Morgantown, WV 27:37 8:54 73 10 M15 Jaron Hulme, 15, Clarksburg, WV 27:37 8:54
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

74 4 W25 Nicole Downs, 28*, Morgantown, WV 28:06 9:04 75 5 W25 Anne Steptoe, 26*, Bridgeport, WV 28:10 9:05 76 3 M60 Albert McQuain, 70, Bridgeport, WV 28:13 9:06 77 3 M45 James Crickako, 49, Bridgeport, WV 28:16 9:07 78 7 M50 Rick Malfregeot, 51, Clarksburg, WV 28:20 9:08 79 7 M25 Andrew Kemper, 29, Clarksburg, WV 28:25 9:10 80 8 M35 Douglas Yost, 35, Fairmont, WV 28:39 9:14 81 7 JrM John Vallelonga`, 12, Bridgeport, WV 28:43 9:16 82 8 M50 Ken Vallelonga Sr, 52, Bridgeport, WV 28:43 9:16 83 Manuel Alejandro, Toa Acta, PR 28:44 9:16 84 6 W25 Amanda Gates, 26*, Fairmont, WV 28:57 9:20 85 7 W25 Angela Hendershot, 26*, Fairmont, WV 28:57 9:20 86 1 W50 Debbie Eastep, 51*, Bridgeport, WV 29:00 9:21 87 9 M50 Darrell Moorhead, 52, Clarksburg, WV 29:11 9:25 88 4 M45 Mike Alastanos, 48, Bridgeport, WV 29:28 9:30 89 6 M40 Catrl Butcher, 42, Idamay, WV 29:35 9:32 90 8 JrM J W. Stutler, 14, Clarksburg, WV 29:48 9:37 91 1 W55 Madonna Armentrout, 56*, Bridgeport, WV 29:55 9:39 92 9 M35 Pat McGahan, 37, Clarksburg, WV 29:57 9:40 93 5 M55 Terry Moore, 57, Bridgeport, WV 29:58 9:40 94 8 W25 Jodi Ellison, 27*, Morgantown, WV 29:59 9:40 95 2 W30 Katrina Adams, 30*, Morgantown, WV 30:01 9:41 96 10 M35 Jay Wolfe, 36, Nutter Fort, WV 30:26 9:49 97 3 W15 Kate Turner, 17*, Bristol, WV 30:31 9:51 98 5 M45 Tim Sheldon, 46, Moatsville, WV 30:33 9:51 99 9 W25 Gray Hardesty, 26*, Charlotte, NC 30:39 9:53 100 4 W15 Tiffany Oldaker, 15*, Mt. Clare, WV 30:57 9:59
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

101 2 JrW Amanda Wilcoy, 14*, Mt. Clare, WV 31:00 10:00 102 10 W25 Regan McGahan, 26*, Clarksburg, WV 31:10 10:03 103 6 M55 Leon Pilewski, 56, Bristol, WV 31:11 10:03 104 4 M30 Mark Gray, 34, Lost Creek, WV 31:31 10:10 105 5 W15 Rayme Moore, 16*, West Union, WV 31:34 10:11 106 6 M45 Rick Goings, 49, Clarksburg, WV 31:48 10:15 107 4 M60 Jack Gain, 64, Clarksburg, WV 32:20 10:26 108 9 JrM Logan Godfrey, 11, Clarksburg, WV 32:38 10:32 109 10 JrM Maverick Altovilla, 13, Shinnston, WV 32:57 10:37 110 11 JrM Caleb Moore, 11, West Union, WV 32:58 10:38 111 1 W60 Linda Cooper, 63*, Fruitland Park, FL 33:30 10:48 112 12 JrM Brandon Davis, 14, Clarksburg, WV 33:50 10:55 113 13 JrM Michael McGahan, 12, Clarksburg, WV 34:00 10:58
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

114 2 W40 Regina Parker, 44*, Bridgeport, WV 34:08 11:01 115 2 W50 Valerie Dunlevy, 51*, Lost Creek, WV 34:08 11:01 116 5 M30 James Noonan, 31, Bridgeport, WV 34:34 11:09 117 2 W35 Beth Rosenberger, 35*, Fairmont, WV 35:18 11:23 118 11 W25 Megan Wright, 26*, Fairmont, WV 35:58 11:36 119 5 M60 Dale Masters, 79, Pennsboro, WV 36:38 11:49
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

120 11 M35 Timgray, 37, Lost Creek, WV 37:12 12:00 121 12 W25 Erin Dolezal, 25*, Fairmont, WV 38:13 12:20 122 2 W55 Judith Thompson, 57*, Mt. Clare, WV 38:44 12:30
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

123 6 M60 Conward Williams, 69, Bridgeport, WV 40:51 13:10 124 2 W20 Laura Montoya, 23*, New Milton, WV 41:45 13:28 125 6 M20 Josh Dye, 23, New Milton, WV 41:45 13:28 126 12 M35 Pasco Altovilla, 37, Shinnston, WV 41:54 13:31 127 3 W30 Tracie Altovilla, 31*, Shinnston, WV 42:09 13:36 128 6 M30 Joey Childers, 34, Lost Creek, WV 42:12 13:37 129 3 JrW Hollis Skidmore, 7*, Sutton, WV 42:58 13:51 130 7 M40 John Skidmore II, 43, Sutton, WV 43:01 13:53
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

131 4 W30 Jennifer Gray, 34*, Lost Creek, WV 46:01 14:50 132 7 M45 Steve Areiprete, 45, Salem, WV 46:19 14:56 133 10 M50 Roger Lehosit, 53, Clarksburg, WV 46:20 14:56
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

134 2 W60 Sylvia Vargo, 60*, Phillipi, WV 46:58 15:09 135 3 W40 Katrina Ewing, 41*, Mt. Clare, WV 46:58 15:09 136 5 W30 Jennifer Richards, 32*, Nutter Fort, WV 46:58 15:09 137 14 JrM Tyler Ewing, 14, Mt. Clare, WV 48:46 15:44 138 3 W50 Suzi Lehosit, 50*, Clarksburg, WV 49:10 15:52 139 4 W50 Sherry Crowley, 53*, Salem, WV 49:11 15:52
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

140 6 W30 Roberta Gray, 33*, Lost Creek, WV 50:21 16:14 141 13 W25 Derika Sutton, 27*, Salem, WV 50:21 16:14 142 3 W55 Sherry Marks, 58*, Clarksburg, WV 50:38 16:20 143 11 M50 Randy Marks, 54, Clarksburg, WV 50:39 16:20 "*" indicates females 14 finishers among Men 14 & Under 10 finishers among Men 15 - 19 6 finishers among Men 20 - 24 7 finishers among Men 25 - 29 6 finishers among Men 30 - 34 12 finishers among Men 35 - 39 7 finishers among Men 40 - 44 7 finishers among Men 45 - 49 11 finishers among Men 50 - 54 6 finishers among Men 55 - 59 6 finishers among Men 60 & Up 3 finishers among Women 14 & Under 5 finishers among Women 15 - 19 2 finishers among Women 20 - 24 13 finishers among Women 25 - 29 6 finishers among Women 30 - 34 2 finishers among Women 35 - 39 3 finishers among Women 40 - 44 1 finishers among Women 45 - 49 4 finishers among Women 50 - 54 3 finishers among Women 55 - 59 2 finishers among Women 60 & Up 96 male finishers 47 female finishers 143 total finishers CLASS PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE Open Men 1 1 M15 Levi Grandt, 17, West Union, WV 16:19 5:16 2 2 M20 Drew Parsons, 23, Morgantown, WV 18:19 5:54 3 3 M25 Scott Biola, 26, Charlestown, WV 18:23 5:56 Open Women 13 1 W25 Jessica Huff, 25, Stonewood, WV 20:00 6:27 16 2 W25 Johanna Biola, 27, Charlestown, WV 20:56 6:45 30 3 W35 Elizabeth Hess, 37, Bridgeport, WV 23:34 7:36 CLASS PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE Men 14 & Under 27 1 Zach Tennant, 13, Grafton, WV 22:58 7:25 31 2 Tanner Floyd, 13, Clarksburg, WV 23:35 7:36 37 3 Brennan Kuhn, 13, Bridgeport, WV 23:56 7:43 42 4 Cameron Ford, 12, Bridgeport, WV 24:19 7:51 67 5 Caleb Cutright, 13, Clarksburg, WV 27:13 8:47 69 6 Jesse Anderson, 11, Lost Creek, WV 27:27 8:51 81 7 John Vallelonga`, 12, Bridgeport, WV 28:43 9:16 90 8 J W. Stutler, 14, Clarksburg, WV 29:48 9:37 108 9 Logan Godfrey, 11, Clarksburg, WV 32:38 10:32 109 10 Maverick Altovilla, 13, Shinnston, WV 32:57 10:37 110 11 Caleb Moore, 11, West Union, WV 32:58 10:38 112 12 Brandon Davis, 14, Clarksburg, WV 33:50 10:55 113 13 Michael McGahan, 12, Clarksburg, WV 34:00 10:58 137 14 Tyler Ewing, 14, Mt. Clare, WV 48:46 15:44 Men 15 - 19 9 1 Aaron Butcher-Winfree, 15, Nutter Fort, WV 19:30 6:17 11 2 Vinny Demarco, 15, Shinnston, WV 19:52 6:24 19 3 Mark Saunders, 18, West Union, WV 21:57 7:05 20 4 Andrew Seyler, 17, Bridgeport, WV 22:04 7:07 24 5 Robert Marra, 19, Monogah, WV 22:40 7:19 29 6 Daniel Church, 15, Clarksburg, WV 23:24 7:33 39 7 Patrick Ornauff, 18, Clarksburg, WV 24:05 7:46 56 8 Randy Smith, 17, French Creek, WV 26:03 8:24 68 9 Gabe Baker, 15, Salem, WV 27:22 8:50 73 10 Jaron Hulme, 15, Clarksburg, WV 27:37 8:54 Men 20 - 24 5 1 Kerrin Sheldon, 21, Moatsville, WV 19:07 6:10 7 2 Brad Bowden, 20, Clarksburg, WV 19:13 6:12 18 3 Sam Gray, 23, Weston, WV 21:53 7:03 28 4 C R. Rohrbaugh, 22, Bridgeport, WV 23:12 7:29 33 5 Andrew Smith, 20, French Creek, WV 23:44 7:39 125 6 Josh Dye, 23, New Milton, WV 41:45 13:28 Men 25 - 29 8 1 Mark Crosby, 28, Clarksburg, WV 19:22 6:15 21 2 Bruce Schlicker, 25, Clarksburg, WV 22:10 7:09 22 3 Scott Lively, 27, Bridgeport, WV 22:20 7:12 46 4 Andrew Graham, 25, Moatsville, WV 24:39 7:57 49 5 Justin Mitchell, 26, Fairmont, WV 25:32 8:14 63 6 Kyle Sheldon, 25, Moatsville, WV 26:30 8:33 79 7 Andrew Kemper, 29, Clarksburg, WV 28:25 9:10 Men 30 - 34 23 1 Jack Spatafore, 32, Bridgeport, WV 22:30 7:15 65 2 Michael Downs, 30, Morgantown, WV 26:38 8:35 70 3 N C. Schoetz, 33, Clarksburg, WV 27:35 8:54 104 4 Mark Gray, 34, Lost Creek, WV 31:31 10:10 116 5 James Noonan, 31, Bridgeport, WV 34:34 11:09 128 6 Joey Childers, 34, Lost Creek, WV 42:12 13:37 Men 35 - 39 4 1 Hans Otten, 39, Sheboygan, WI 18:40 6:01 6 2 Ken Lavictoria, 37, Clarksburg, WV 19:13 6:12 15 3 Samuel Lantz, 38, Buckhannon, WV 20:21 6:34 26 4 Jesse Johnson, 37, Burnsville, WV 22:57 7:24 36 5 David Orlando, 36, Clarksburg, WV 23:55 7:43 45 6 Glen Palmer, 37, Clarksburg, WV 24:38 7:57 48 7 Shawn Kniceley, 37, Clarksburg, WV 25:30 8:13 80 8 Douglas Yost, 35, Fairmont, WV 28:39 9:14 92 9 Pat McGahan, 37, Clarksburg, WV 29:57 9:40 96 10 Jay Wolfe, 36, Nutter Fort, WV 30:26 9:49 120 11 Timgray, 37, Lost Creek, WV 37:12 12:00 126 12 Pasco Altovilla, 37, Shinnston, WV 41:54 13:31 Men 40 - 44 12 1 Dwight Moore, 43, West Union, WV 19:58 6:26 40 2 Tom Kines, 40, Cross Lanes, WV 24:07 7:47 47 3 Mike Winiger, 44, Grafton, WV 25:09 8:07 60 4 Alberto Hernandez, 43, Clarksburg, WV 26:12 8:27 61 5 Michael Bacco, 40, Mt. Clare, WV 26:15 8:28 89 6 Catrl Butcher, 42, Idamay, WV 29:35 9:32 130 7 John Skidmore II, 43, Sutton, WV 43:01 13:53 Men 45 - 49 14 1 Kyle McKammon, 46, Bridgeport, WV 20:13 6:31 52 2 Chet Walker, 46, Bridgeport, WV 25:44 8:18 77 3 James Crickako, 49, Bridgeport, WV 28:16 9:07 88 4 Mike Alastanos, 48, Bridgeport, WV 29:28 9:30 98 5 Tim Sheldon, 46, Moatsville, WV 30:33 9:51 106 6 Rick Goings, 49, Clarksburg, WV 31:48 10:15 132 7 Steve Areiprete, 45, Salem, WV 46:19 14:56 Men 50 - 54 10 1 Greg Edgel, 54, West Union, WV 19:35 6:19 17 2 Ron Asbury, 53, Weston, WV 21:17 6:52 34 3 Paul Zickefoose, 53, Phillipi, WV 23:45 7:40 51 4 Mark Gorby, 52, Clarksburg, WV 25:43 8:17 58 5 Bruno Rhodes, 50, Shinnston, WV 26:07 8:25 62 6 Larry Seyler, 50, Bridgeport, WV 26:16 8:28 78 7 Rick Malfregeot, 51, Clarksburg, WV 28:20 9:08 82 8 Ken Vallelonga Sr, 52, Bridgeport, WV 28:43 9:16 87 9 Darrell Moorhead, 52, Clarksburg, WV 29:11 9:25 133 10 Roger Lehosit, 53, Clarksburg, WV 46:20 14:56 143 11 Randy Marks, 54, Clarksburg, WV 50:39 16:20 Men 55 - 59 35 1 Patrick Smith, 56, Ft. Lauderdale, FL 23:45 7:40 41 2 Ben Hardesty, 56, Clarksburg, WV 24:13 7:49 44 3 Ricky Son Julian, 55, Bridgeport, WV 24:35 7:56 53 4 James Mihaliak, 57, Beckley, WV 25:53 8:21 93 5 Terry Moore, 57, Bridgeport, WV 29:58 9:40 103 6 Leon Pilewski, 56, Bristol, WV 31:11 10:03 Men 60 & Up 25 1 Jim Bailey, 65, Cedarville, WV 22:46 7:21 32 2 Bob Steptoe, 63, Clarksburg, WV 23:40 7:38 76 3 Albert McQuain, 70, Bridgeport, WV 28:13 9:06 107 4 Jack Gain, 64, Clarksburg, WV 32:20 10:26 119 5 Dale Masters, 79, Pennsboro, WV 36:38 11:49 123 6 Conward Williams, 69, Bridgeport, WV 40:51 13:10 CLASS PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE Women 14 & Under 59 1 Annakay Haddix, 11, Bridgeport, WV 26:09 8:26 101 2 Amanda Wilcoy, 14, Mt. Clare, WV 31:00 10:00 129 3 Hollis Skidmore, 7, Sutton, WV 42:58 13:51 Women 15 - 19 43 1 Alexandra Hernandez, 17, Clarksburg, WV 24:25 7:52 64 2 Jennifer Alasstanos, 16, Bridgeport, WV 26:31 8:33 97 3 Kate Turner, 17, Bristol, WV 30:31 9:51 100 4 Tiffany Oldaker, 15, Mt. Clare, WV 30:57 9:59 105 5 Rayme Moore, 16, West Union, WV 31:34 10:11 Women 20 - 24 66 1 Lauren Sheldon, 23, Moatsville, WV 26:44 8:37 124 2 Laura Montoya, 23, New Milton, WV 41:45 13:28 Women 25 - 29 38 1 Cindy Nuzum, 29, Phillipi, WV 24:03 7:45 50 2 Amanda Anderson, 26, Clarksburg, WV 25:33 8:14 72 3 Violet Tsomidis, 25, Morgantown, WV 27:37 8:54 74 4 Nicole Downs, 28, Morgantown, WV 28:06 9:04 75 5 Anne Steptoe, 26, Bridgeport, WV 28:10 9:05 84 6 Amanda Gates, 26, Fairmont, WV 28:57 9:20 85 7 Angela Hendershot, 26, Fairmont, WV 28:57 9:20 94 8 Jodi Ellison, 27, Morgantown, WV 29:59 9:40 99 9 Gray Hardesty, 26, Charlotte, NC 30:39 9:53 102 10 Regan McGahan, 26, Clarksburg, WV 31:10 10:03 118 11 Megan Wright, 26, Fairmont, WV 35:58 11:36 121 12 Erin Dolezal, 25, Fairmont, WV 38:13 12:20 141 13 Derika Sutton, 27, Salem, WV 50:21 16:14 Women 30 - 34 57 1 Jennifer Waggamon, 34, Clarksburg, WV 26:06 8:25 95 2 Katrina Adams, 30, Morgantown, WV 30:01 9:41 127 3 Tracie Altovilla, 31, Shinnston, WV 42:09 13:36 131 4 Jennifer Gray, 34, Lost Creek, WV 46:01 14:50 136 5 Jennifer Richards, 32, Nutter Fort, WV 46:58 15:09 140 6 Roberta Gray, 33, Lost Creek, WV 50:21 16:14 Women 35 - 39 55 1 Tina Allen, 36, Pennsboro, WV 26:00 8:23 117 2 Beth Rosenberger, 35, Fairmont, WV 35:18 11:23 Women 40 - 44 71 1 Sue Heavner, 44, Morgantown, WV 27:37 8:54 114 2 Regina Parker, 44, Bridgeport, WV 34:08 11:01 135 3 Katrina Ewing, 41, Mt. Clare, WV 46:58 15:09 Women 45 - 49 54 1 Kathy Holt, 45, Buckhannon, WV 25:57 8:22 Women 50 - 54 86 1 Debbie Eastep, 51, Bridgeport, WV 29:00 9:21 115 2 Valerie Dunlevy, 51, Lost Creek, WV 34:08 11:01 138 3 Suzi Lehosit, 50, Clarksburg, WV 49:10 15:52 139 4 Sherry Crowley, 53, Salem, WV 49:11 15:52 Women 55 - 59 91 1 Madonna Armentrout, 56, Bridgeport, WV 29:55 9:39 122 2 Judith Thompson, 57, Mt. Clare, WV 38:44 12:30 142 3 Sherry Marks, 58, Clarksburg, WV 50:38 16:20 Women 60 & Up 111 1 Linda Cooper, 63, Fruitland Park, FL 33:30 10:48 134 2 Sylvia Vargo, 60, Phillipi, WV 46:58 15:09
Top

Return to home page.