North Park Kids Triathlon

Pittsburgh, PA

Aug. 12, 2006


Results by runhigh.com

Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.


        CLASS                                             SWIM        BIKE        RUN        TOTAL
 PLACE PLACE            FINISHER                          TIME        TIME        TIME        TIME

Men 7 & Under
    9    1  John Reed, 7, Gibsonia, PA                       2:21        7:53        3:57     14:11
   12    2  Ross Opeka, 7, McMurray, PA                      2:49        7:47        3:57     14:33
   21    3  Hunter Baxter, 7, Gibsonia, PA                   3:01        8:38        4:03     15:42
   22    4  Xavier Szigethy, 7, Pittsburgh, PA               3:21        8:05        4:16     15:42
   41    5  Santino Bonaccorsi, 7, Bethel Park, PA           3:20        8:37        4:43     16:40
   44    6  Nathan Johnsen, 7, Pittsburgh, PA                4:07       11:57         :46     16:50
   46    7  Dylan Boyd, 7, Conway, PA                        3:17        8:58        4:39     16:54
   48    8  Matthew Lovell, 7, Pittsburgh, PA                2:56        9:43        4:20     16:59
   51    9  Raymond Sandherr, 7, Allison Park, PA            3:09        9:31        4:25     17:05
   74   10  Jacob Fritsch, 7, Pittsburgh, PA                 3:56        9:32        4:38     18:06
   80   11  Ryan Schonbachler, 7, Gibsonia, PA               3:42       10:19        4:16     18:17
   85   12  Jack Kairys, 7, Wexford, PA                      4:31        9:23        4:31     18:25
   96   13  Adam Taschner, 7, Pittsburgh, PA                 4:44        9:18        4:41     18:43
  100   14  Kenny Azzarello, III, 7, Pittsburgh, PA          3:13       11:17        4:21     18:51
  118   15  Alex Busato, 7, Scottdale, PA                    4:24        9:15        6:10     19:49
  120   16  Luke Belanger, 7, Pittsburgh, PA                 4:17       10:45        4:51     19:53
  122   17  Zackery Deible, 7, Wexford, PA                   4:26       10:37        4:51     19:54
  129   18  Ben Pollock, 7, Pittsburgh, PA                   4:54       10:24        5:01     20:19
  134   19  Jason Montgomery, 7, Bethel Park, PA             2:53       11:32        6:11     20:36
  135   20  Jake Zak, 7, Wexford, PA                         5:15       10:28        4:55     20:38
  139   21  Cj Stott, 7, Pittsburgh, PA                      5:33       10:11        5:09     20:53
  141   22  Craig Kunkel, 7, Gibsonia, PA                    4:15       11:53        4:54     21:02
  157   23  Alex Hein, 7, Wexford, PA                        5:16       13:03        4:31     22:50
  187   24  A J. Schmidt, 7, Sewickley, PA                   5:11       14:25        5:06     24:42

Men 8 - 8
    4    1  Lars Voit, 8, Wexford, PA                        2:29        7:13        3:47     13:29
    7    2  Kiel Hillock, 8, Gibsonia, PA                    2:32        7:58        3:39     14:09
    8    3  Caleb Mattson, 8, Pittsburgh, PA                 2:20        8:00        3:49     14:09
   13    4  Danny Porter, 8, Pittsburgh, PA                  2:44        8:00        4:20     15:04
   19    5  Christopher Grguras, 8, Gibsonia, PA             3:08        8:33        3:54     15:35
   20    6  Tyler Pollock, 8, Moon Twp , PA                  2:48        8:50        4:02     15:40
   26    7  Jacob Reuter, 8, Wexford, PA                     3:42        7:55        4:12     15:49
   33    8  Daniel Pompa, 8, Wexford, PA                     3:16        7:04        5:54     16:14
   34    9  Thomas Cwalina, 8, Sewickley, PA                 2:32        9:21        4:24     16:17
   45   10  Joey Lehman, 8, Allison Park, PA                 4:37        8:12        4:04     16:53
   47   11  Allan Stott, 8, Pittsburgh, PA                   3:21        8:27        5:10     16:58
   59   12  Hyunkyu Lee, 8, Wexford, PA                      3:41        9:00        4:42     17:23
   76   13  Drew Harris, 8, Oakdale, PA                      3:40        9:12        5:15     18:07
   88   14  Henderson Reese, 8, Pittsburgh, PA               3:57        9:37        4:55     18:29
  104   15  Nathaniel Schilpp, 8, Pittsburgh, PA             3:58        9:18        5:42     18:58
  109   16  Alexander Gust, 8, Gibsonia, PA                  4:51        8:43        5:39     19:13

Men 9 - 9
    1    1  Drew Damich, 9, Presto, PA                       1:59        6:48        3:41     12:28
    2    2  Ian Baun, 9, Pittsburgh, PA                      2:18        6:47        3:25     12:30
    3    3  Jackson Strange, 9, Gibsonia, PA                 2:01        7:44        3:39     13:24
    5    4  Bobby Dunn, 9, Wexford, PA                       2:37        7:27        3:29     13:33
    6    5  Dan Meehan, 9, Allison Park, PA                  2:30        7:08        4:00     13:38
   10    6  Jake Johnsen, 9, Pittsburgh, PA                  3:07        7:31        3:52     14:30
   11    7  Zach Collester, 9, Holicong, PA                  3:05        7:22        4:05     14:32
   14    8  Nick Nahay, 9, Wexford, PA                       3:34        7:10        4:25     15:09
   15    9  Joseph Strange, 9, Gibsonia, PA                  2:05        9:06        4:00     15:11
   16   10  Jack Oliver, 9, Pittsburgh, PA                   2:47        8:08        4:23     15:18
   18   11  Daniel Wigda, 9, Glenshaw, PA                    3:08        8:06        4:19     15:33
   24   12  Nicholas Del Nano, 9, Pittsburgh, PA             3:17        8:33        3:57     15:47
   25   13  Sean Anderson, 9, Gibsonia, PA                   2:58        8:40        4:10     15:48
   27   14  Shamus Eckenrode, 9, Gibsonia, PA                3:16        8:27        4:07     15:50
   30   15  Christian Murphy, 9, Pittsburgh, PA              2:55        8:37        4:28     16:00
   35   16  Ben Barton, 9, Pittsburgh, PA                    3:27        8:30        4:21     16:18
   36   17  Ryan Anderson, 9, Gibsonia, PA                   2:59        8:54        4:29     16:22
   38   18  Pranav Murthy, 9, Pittsburgh, PA                 3:05        8:56        4:29     16:30
   40   19  Joshua Resato, 9, Pittsburgh, PA                 3:25        8:44        4:27     16:36
   49   20  Jonathon Schubert, 9, Gibsonia, PA               3:07        8:25        5:27     16:59
   50   21  Jordan McGonigle, 9, Glenshaw, PA                3:34        8:59        4:30     17:03
   52   22  Pieter Degraef, 9, Pittsburgh, PA                3:31        8:41        4:57     17:09
   53   23  Zane Haubach, 9, Centreville, VA                 3:08        9:05        5:03     17:16
   54   24  Jake Strange, 9, Gibsonia, PA                    3:27        8:50        5:00     17:17
   55   25  Marty Bacik, 9, Pittsburgh, PA                   3:30        8:54        4:54     17:18
   57   26  Chip Dougherty, 9                                4:50        8:13        4:16     17:19
   62   27  Drew Gojsovich, 9, Pittsburgh, PA                3:13        9:51        4:23     17:27
   66   28  Michael Burchlaw, 9, Pittsburgh, PA              4:42        8:39        4:15     17:36
   67   29  William Schmid, 9, Pittsburgh, PA                4:12        9:21        4:03     17:36
   69   30  Joost Elling, 9, Sewickley, PA                   3:52        9:00        4:57     17:49
   71   31  Matthew Ledonne, 9, Gibsonia, PA                 4:27        8:50        4:39     17:56
   73   32  Jonathan Ekey, 9, Weirton, WV                    2:23        9:03        6:34     18:00
   82   33  Joshua Thompson, 9, Allison Park, PA             4:18        8:52        5:11     18:21
   84   34  Christopher McHenry, 9, Sewickley, PA            4:32        7:59        5:53     18:24
   87   35  Zachary Grguras, 9, Gibsonia, PA                 3:57        9:06        5:24     18:27
   89   36  Andrew Lehman, 9, Wexford, PA                    3:55        9:22        5:13     18:30
   90   37  Reilly McGee, 9, Wexford, PA                     4:58        9:01        4:32     18:31
   92   38  Nate Rambo, 9, Beaver, PA                        4:41        8:44        5:12     18:37
   94   39  Zach Sammartino, 9, Pittsburgh, PA               4:40        8:16        5:45     18:41
   95   40  Louis Friedl, 9, Finleyville, PA                 3:33        9:56        5:13     18:42
  105   41  Karol Kalinski, 9, Allison Park, PA              4:47        9:33        4:41     19:01
  107   42  Benjamin Gongaware, 9, Gibsonia, PA              3:58        9:32        5:40     19:10
  111   43  Jacob Kleindl, 9, Pittsburgh, PA                 3:54       11:20        4:10     19:24
  115   44  Silas Bender, 9, Mars, PA                        3:39       11:12        4:43     19:34
  117   45  Ryan Parry, 9, Gibsonia, PA                      5:35        9:11        4:51     19:37
  130   46  Robert Hill, 9, Pittsburgh, PA                   4:26       10:28        5:25     20:19
  131   47  Adam Montgomery, 9, Bethel Park, PA              2:17       11:07        7:05     20:29
  136   48  Nick Calla, 9, Pittsburgh, PA                    3:59       12:19        4:25     20:43
  143   49  Adam Davenport, 9, Aliquippa, PA                 4:42       11:56        4:56     21:34
  147   50  Austin Biondo, 9, Glenshaw, PA                   4:04       12:35        5:09     21:48
  154   51  Quin McLaughlin, 9, Gibsonia, PA                 4:15       12:45        5:46     22:46
  163   52  Matthew Tobin, 9, Gibsonia, PA                   3:34       13:40        5:50     23:04

Men 10 - 10
  121    1  Evan Opeka, 10, McMurray, PA                     3:13        9:08        7:32     19:53
  125    2  Christopher Georgiadis, 10, Mars, PA             2:38        9:56        7:28     20:02
  159    3  Kevin Greene, 10, Wexford, PA                    3:38       10:07        9:07     22:52
  165    4  Aiden Reuter, 10, Wexford, PA                    4:10       10:10        8:46     23:06
  166    5  Alex Caprara, 10, Monroeville, PA                3:00       10:34        9:33     23:07
  173    6  Kemper Edwards, 10, Sewickley, PA                4:40       10:42        8:10     23:32
  174    7  Nathaniel Longjohn, 10, Pittsburgh, PA           3:50       11:50        7:52     23:32
  177    8  Davis Hanberry, 10, Pittsburgh, PA               3:34       11:49        8:22     23:45
  178    9  Aaron McQuade, 10, Wexford, PA                   3:34       10:23        9:56     23:53
  181   10  Andrew Hein, 10, Wexford, PA                     4:39       10:56        8:31     24:06
  189   11  Kevin Dougherty, 10, Wexford, PA                 5:00       11:15        8:44     24:59
  198   12  Michael Gleyze, 10, Gibsonia, PA                 4:21       12:32        8:24     25:17
  199   13  Ryan Tekolste, 10, Wexford, PA                   4:59       10:38        9:52     25:29
  206   14  Nicholas Gust, 10, Gibsonia, PA                  5:40       11:49        8:44     26:13
  208   15  Brandon Houghton, 10, Wexford, PA                5:15       10:49       10:13     26:17
  212   16  Aodhan Ridenour, 10, Gibsonia, PA                4:42       11:06       10:36     26:24
  214   17  Ben Osmond, 10, Pittsburgh, PA                   5:12       11:59        9:21     26:32
  233   18  Alex Crellin, 10, Pittsburgh, PA                 4:33       12:32       10:55     28:00
  240   19  Alex Schoppen, 10, Gibsonia, PA                  5:40       14:15        9:06     29:01
  241   20  Lucas Pannett, 10, Weirton, WV                   4:55       12:47       11:21     29:03
  244   21  Andrew Murray, 10, Gibsonia, PA                  4:58       13:31       10:57     29:26
  247   22  Donald Reese, 10, Pittsburgh, PA                 4:09       14:59       10:49     29:57
  250   23  Morgan Harris, 10, Pittsburgh, PA                5:05       12:51       12:34     30:30
  258   24  Alex Bowman, 10, Glenshaw, PA                    4:42       14:54       14:01     33:37
  267   25  Adam Groff, 10, Pittsburgh, PA                   5:45       16:11       14:22     36:18
  269   26  Dante Cordaro, 10, Pittsburgh, PA                4:52       21:02       10:49     36:43

Men 11 - 11
   72    1  Mike Meehan, 11, Allison Park, PA                2:54        7:54        7:10     17:58
  103    2  Eric Wasek, 11, Imperial, PA                     3:10        8:31        7:16     18:57
  113    3  Nathaniel Whyte, 11, Cranberry Twp , PA          3:13        8:26        7:46     19:25
  133    4  Alan Jacks, 11, Wexford, PA                      3:35        9:11        7:44     20:30
  144    5  Jonathan Palmer, 11, Murrysville, PA             3:18       10:13        8:04     21:35
  152    6  Domenic Caputo, 11, Pittsburgh, PA               3:27       10:38        8:20     22:25
  164    7  Brian Shields, 11, Allison Park, PA              3:39       11:13        8:12     23:04
  168    8  Kevin Kunkel, 11, Gibsonia, PA                   3:32       11:25        8:17     23:14
  169    9  Joey Pfeifer, 11, Pittsburgh, PA                 3:16       10:38        9:30     23:24
  180   10  Ezra Baun, 11, Pittsburgh, PA                    3:37       11:56        8:32     24:05
  190   11  Nathan Murslack, 11, Gibsonia, PA                3:32       13:02        8:25     24:59
  195   12  Joseph Del Nano, 11, Pittsburgh, PA              5:00       11:45        8:22     25:07
  203   13  Matthew Beuman, 11, Gibsonia, PA                 5:09       11:11        9:35     25:55
  204   14  Nick Steiner, 11, Glenshaw, PA                   3:46       10:25       11:45     25:56
  217   15  Joe Puthenpurayil, 11, Pittsburgh, PA            5:45       12:26        8:25     26:36
  219   16  Sean Ray, 11, Jefferson Hills, PA                5:26       12:05        9:13     26:44
  223   17  John Bodkin, 11, Pittsburgh, PA                  5:17       12:17        9:54     27:28
  225   18  Tom Greene, 11, Wexford, PA                      4:48       11:50       10:53     27:31
  230   19  Zachery Goodall, 11, Pittsburgh, PA              3:45       13:05       11:01     27:51
  234   20  Kees Elling, 11, Sewickley, PA                   4:25       12:44       11:05     28:14
  235   21  James Delahanty, 11, Sewickley, PA               5:23       11:19       11:42     28:24
  237   22  Alain Niyibizi, 11, Pittsburgh, PA               5:19       12:50       10:30     28:39
  238   23  Ashvith Balakumer, 11, Allison Park, PA          4:05       12:36       12:08     28:49
  248   24  Mack Caruso, 11, Baden, PA                       4:48       13:14       11:58     30:00
  253   25  Brian McWilliams, 11, Wexford, PA                4:35       15:02       11:44     31:21
  266   26  Christopher Reese, 11, Pittsburgh, PA            4:11       15:00       16:37     35:48

Men 12 & Up
   81    1  Michael Runco, 12, Pittsburgh, PA                2:58        8:40        6:40     18:18
  106    2  Zachery Wallace, 12, Oakdale, PA                 2:49        8:32        7:45     19:06
  110    3  Kevin Brumbaugh, 12, Gibsonia, PA                2:34        8:59        7:44     19:17
  162    4  Michael Delahanty, 12, Sewickley, PA             4:15       10:22        8:26     23:03
  176    5  Matthew Snyder, 12, Upper St. Clair, PA          4:25       10:54        8:24     23:43
  179    6  Joey Franze, 12, Pittsburgh, PA                  4:22       10:51        8:42     23:55
  185    7  Zachary Haubach, 12, Centreville, VA             4:16       10:10        9:50     24:16
  191    8  Michael Weinzeirl, 12, Hudson, OH                3:02       10:25       11:35     25:02
  215    9  Mike Killian, 12, Natrona Heights, PA            4:27       12:37        9:28     26:32
  216   10  Cameron Rowe, 12, Gibsonia, PA                   3:22       13:34        9:39     26:35
  220   11  Ben Ziolkowski, 12, Gibsonia, PA                 3:49       13:21       10:01     27:11
  221   12  Austin Bradley, 12, Natrona Heights, PA          4:30       11:20       11:22     27:12
  232   13  Brandon Farrell, 12, Glenshaw, PA                4:14       11:20       12:24     27:58
  242   14  Tommy Olohan, 12, Pittsburgh, PA                 4:58       14:40        9:30     29:08

        CLASS                                             SWIM        BIKE        RUN        TOTAL
 PLACE PLACE            FINISHER                          TIME        TIME        TIME        TIME

Women 7 & Under
   23    1  Jessica Wasek, 7, Imperial, PA                   2:13        8:27        5:05     15:45
   28    2  Kathryn Nicholson, 7, Pittsburgh, PA             2:59        8:44        4:09     15:52
   64    3  Maria Pauley, 7, Pittsburgh, PA                  2:57        9:39        4:56     17:32
   75    4  Katie Weinzeirl, 7, Hudson, OH                   2:54       10:18        4:55     18:07
   78    5  Shaelyn Parry, 7, Gibsonia, PA                   4:32        9:02        4:35     18:09
   91    6  Shannon Salley, 7, North Huntingdon, PA          3:16       10:32        4:46     18:34
   98    7  Holly Smith, 7, Gibsonia, PA                     3:55        9:53        4:57     18:45
   99    8  Anna Barton, 7, Pittsburgh, PA                   4:53        9:41        4:17     18:51
  127    9  Alex Alberty, 7, Gibsonia, PA                    5:03       10:17        4:48     20:08
  128   10  Jenny Smith, 7, Gibsonia, PA                     4:10       11:07        4:51     20:08
  137   11  Riley Difore, 7, Pittsburgh, PA                  5:36        9:41        5:35     20:52
  138   12  Morgan Yobst, 7, Butler, PA                      4:52       11:44        4:16     20:52
  145   13  Theresa Olohan, 7, Pittsburgh, PA                4:42       12:01        4:54     21:37
  148   14  Julia Paul, 7, McMurray, PA                      5:26       11:14        5:22     22:02
  150   15  Jessica Ledonne, 7, Gibsonia, PA                 4:21       12:28        5:32     22:21
  156   16  Lauren Groff, 7, Pittsburgh, PA                  5:33       11:20        5:57     22:50
  161   17  Christina Del Nano, 7, Pittsburgh, PA            4:37       13:41        4:42     23:00

Women 8 - 8
   37    1  Lindsey Jacks, 8, Wexford, PA                    3:02        8:48        4:37     16:27
   43    2  Jill Cready, 8, Wexford, PA                      2:53        8:55        4:55     16:43
   56    3  Gianna Caputo, 8, Pittsburgh, PA                 3:43        9:01        4:35     17:19
   58    4  Lilly Marcoux, 8, Gibsonia, PA                   2:57        9:11        5:13     17:21
   60    5  Margot California, 8, Pittsburgh, PA             3:15        9:33        4:37     17:25
   70    6  Cassandra Majewski, 8, Baden, PA                 3:51        8:55        5:08     17:54
   93    7  Mara Wells, 8, Pittsburgh, PA                    3:39        9:33        5:28     18:40
   97    8  Allie Ziolkowski, 8, Gibsonia, PA                3:17       10:24        5:02     18:43
  114    9  Hannah N. Adamski, 8, Pittsburgh, PA             3:45        9:58        5:43     19:26
  119   10  Victoria Barbara Metz, 8, Pittsburgh, PA         3:24       11:26        4:59     19:49
  132   11  Alayna  Marie Bidlack, 8, Pittsburgh, PA         4:55        9:47        5:48     20:30
  146   12  Riley Restori, 8, Glenshaw, PA                   4:31       11:35        5:36     21:42
  153   13  Kaitlyn Salmon, 8, Pittsburgh, PA                4:34       13:07        4:56     22:37
  172   14  Jaclyn Gallon, 8, Wexford, PA                    4:19       12:58        6:11     23:28
  196   15  Jordan Melko, 8, Crafton, PA                     3:32       15:49        5:47     25:08
  262   16  Kelly McDonough, 8, Oakmont, PA                  4:08       21:11        9:26     34:45

Women 9 - 9
   17    1  Claire Marie Georgiadis, 9, Mars, PA             2:32        8:40        4:15     15:27
   29    2  Logan Strange, 9, Gibsonia, PA                   2:29        9:09        4:17     15:55
   31    3  Rosalind Lee, 9, Wexford, PA                     2:41        8:27        4:53     16:01
   32    4  Tabitha White, 9, Pittsburgh, PA                 2:35        9:15        4:17     16:07
   39    5  Alexandra Rind, 9, Wexford, PA                   3:00        9:10        4:25     16:35
   42    6  Camille Dvorsky, 9, Pittsburgh, PA               3:42        8:46        4:14     16:42
   61    7  Savannah Restori, 9, Glenshaw, PA                3:39        9:01        4:47     17:27
   63    8  Katie Franze, 9, Pittsburgh, PA                  3:41        8:59        4:50     17:30
   65    9  Colleen Pearson, 9, Pittsburgh, PA               2:56       10:18        4:21     17:35
   68   10  Catherine Olohan, 9, Pittsburgh, PA              3:24        9:53        4:30     17:47
   77   11  Claire Edwards, 9, Sewickley, PA                 3:55        8:44        5:29     18:08
   79   12  Bridgette Lowry, 9, Wexford, PA                  3:18        9:54        4:57     18:09
   83   13  Rachel Rembold, 9, Sewickley, PA                 3:27        9:57        5:00     18:24
   86   14  Natalie Lewis, 9, Sewickley, PA                  2:52        9:39        5:56     18:27
  101   15  Charlie Brickner, 9, Baden, PA                   3:06       10:45        5:05     18:56
  102   16  Payton Cumbie, 9, Sewickley, PA                  4:33       10:02        4:21     18:56
  108   17  Maria Botterman, 9, Pittsburgh, PA               4:00       10:10        5:01     19:11
  112   18  Sarah Shaheer, 9, Allison Park, PA               3:36       10:14        5:35     19:25
  116   19  Rachael Adamski, 9, Pittsburgh, PA               2:42       11:36        5:19     19:37
  123   20  Kaitlyn McDonough, 9, Oakmont, PA                3:17       10:25        6:13     19:55
  124   21  Margaret Steranko, 9, Pittsburgh, PA             3:46       10:52        5:23     20:01
  126   22  Taryn Latsko, 9, Cranberry Twp , PA              3:42       11:53        4:31     20:06
  142   23  Bayley Fields, 9, Pittsburgh, PA                 4:33       11:11        5:35     21:19
  218   24  Megan Halloran, 9, Glenshaw, PA                  4:31       15:25        6:46     26:42

Women 10 - 10
  151    1  Kelsey Hillock, 10, Gibsonia, PA                 3:40       10:11        8:32     22:23
  160    2  Alexandra Wallace, 10, Oakdale, PA               3:30       10:30        8:56     22:56
  167    3  Jessica Porter, 10, Pittsburgh, PA               3:21       11:27        8:23     23:11
  184    4  Mary Malone, 10, Pittsburgh, PA                  3:19       13:23        7:30     24:12
  188    5  Rosemary Nicholson, 10, Pittsburgh, PA           3:45       11:25        9:32     24:42
  194    6  Sarah Clogan, 10, Pittsburgh, PA                 4:23       11:24        9:20     25:07
  197    7  Caroline Cwalina, 10, Sewickley, PA              3:32       12:15        9:26     25:13
  201    8  Jessica Mattson, 10, Pittsburgh, PA              3:33       12:12       10:02     25:47
  210    9  Hannah Pauley, 10, Pittsburgh, PA                3:30       12:06       10:43     26:19
  211   10  Angelina Palermo, 10, Butler, PA                 4:42       10:24       11:18     26:24
  227   11  Bret Serbin, 10, Pittsburgh, PA                  4:03       14:29        9:01     27:33
  236   12  Katie Ford, 10, Pittsburgh, PA                   3:41       13:56       11:01     28:38
  246   13  Molly Greb, 10, Allison Park, PA                 4:11       15:02       10:37     29:50
  249   14  Sarah Olesnevich, 10, Allison Park, PA           4:54       12:59       12:22     30:15
  252   15  Elizabeth Gesselberty, 10, McMurray, PA          3:48       14:37       12:21     30:46
  254   16  Ivy Ammer, 10, Wexford, PA                       5:15       13:31       12:59     31:45
  255   17  Michaela Golden, 10, Pittsburgh, PA              5:32       13:47       12:27     31:46
  256   18  Jamie Ramsey, 10, Pittsburgh, PA                 5:25       14:24       12:18     32:07
  259   19  Hannah Marcoux, 10, Gibsonia, PA                 5:50       14:47       13:06     33:43
  268   20  Josie Banks, 10, Elizabeth, PA                   6:30       16:20       13:30     36:20
  271   21  Bridget Kaufman, 10, Whitehall, PA               6:25       19:22       14:47     40:34

Women 11 - 11
  140    1  Marissa Lovell, 11, Pittsburgh, PA               2:52        9:30        8:33     20:55
  171    2  Allison Murslack, 11, Gibsonia, PA               2:59       11:15        9:13     23:27
  175    3  Shannon Malone, 11, Pittsburgh, PA               3:11       12:27        7:58     23:36
  192    4  Jaden Hummel, 11, Tarentum, PA                   4:00       11:47        9:16     25:03
  193    5  Kristen Murslack, 11, Gibsonia, PA               3:00       11:32       10:34     25:06
  200    6  Lauren Pollock, 11, Moon Twp , PA                4:00       13:15        8:21     25:36
  205    7  Alyson Hess, 11, Pittsburgh, PA                  3:23       11:48       10:55     26:06
  207    8  Annie Cully, 11, Allison Park, PA                3:39       12:10       10:26     26:15
  209    9  Maddie Nellis, 11, Wexford, PA                   4:44       12:15        9:18     26:17
  224   10  Grace Campbell, 11, Pittsburgh, PA               3:43       12:40       11:07     27:30
  226   11  Katie Pearson, 11, Pittsburgh, PA                3:46       13:30       10:17     27:33
  228   12  Allison Spagnoletti, 11, Allison Park, PA        5:45       12:51        9:10     27:46
  229   13  Haley Sandherr, 11, Allison Park, PA             4:08       12:44       10:59     27:51
  231   14  Karlie Kirk, 11, Pittsburgh, PA                  4:18       12:24       11:15     27:57
  243   15  Caitlin McLuckie, 11, McDonald, PA               4:23       15:07        9:44     29:14
  245   16  Lindsay Wilson, 11, Wexford, PA                  4:42       14:00       11:01     29:43
  257   17  Mikayla Nahay, 11, Wexford, PA                   5:07       12:02       16:22     33:31
  261   18  Hanna Salmon, 11, Pittsburgh, PA                 4:32       17:55       12:08     34:35
  263   19  Mary Margaret Olohan, 11, Pittsburgh, PA         5:00       19:42       10:03     34:45
  265   20  Santana Bucaro, 11, Pittsburgh, PA               5:07       16:34       13:57     35:38
  270   21  Christina Humensky, 11, Pittsburgh, PA           6:59       17:31       15:56     40:26
  274   22  Clarisa Reese, 11, Pittsburgh, PA                3:57                             52:25

Women 12 & Up
  149    1  Margo Malone, 12, Pittsburgh, PA                 3:33       11:33        7:06     22:12
  155    2  Charlotte Lampenfeld, 12, Pittsburgh, PA         4:58        9:47        8:03     22:48
  158    3  Natalie Johnsen, 12, Pittsburgh, PA              3:08       10:43        9:00     22:51
  170    4  Veronica Cwalina, 12, Sewickley, PA              3:12       11:32        8:40     23:24
  182    5  Meghan Mahoney, 12, Pittsburgh, PA               3:34       11:00        9:32     24:06
  183    6  Cara Cassandro, 12, Pittsburgh, PA               2:56       10:46       10:29     24:11
  186    7  Rebecca Fritsch, 12, Pittsburgh, PA              4:13       11:23        8:59     24:35
  202    8  Elizabeth Rocks, 12, Pittsburgh, PA              4:30       12:01        9:22     25:53
  213    9  Lauren Gohh, 12, Pittsburgh, PA                  4:47       10:31       11:08     26:26
  222   10  Rose Doerfler, 12, Pittsburgh, PA                4:02       14:13        9:08     27:23
  239   11  Molly Ringelholtz, 12, Pittsburgh, PA            5:14       12:09       11:36     28:59
  251   12  Lauren Harbaugh, 12, Canonsburg, PA              4:38       14:15       11:41     30:34
  260   13  Catherine McAnney, 12, Gibsonia, PA              5:29       14:59       13:18     33:46
  264   14  Lara Wehling, 12, Pittsburgh, PA                 5:28       14:03       16:03     35:34
  272   15  Paige Costello, 12, Pittsburgh, PA               5:32       17:38       17:39     40:49
  273   16  Bethany Seibel, 12, McMurray, PA                 4:56       24:53       12:06     41:55
Top

Return to home page.