BUHL DAY 5K

Hermitage, PA

Sept. 4, 2006


Results by runhigh.com

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.


        CLASS
 PLACE PLACE                   FINISHER                  TIME    PACE

    1       Jim Pitts, 35, Sharpsville, PA              17:16    5:34
    2       Jeff Lynn, 38, Slippery Rock, PA            17:45    5:43
    3       Michael Kifer, Sr, 47, Sharon, PA           18:04    5:49
    4       Michele Kelly, 23*, Carlisle, PA            18:07    5:51
    5    1  Dave Chinchilla, 46, Ambridge, PA           18:20    5:55

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

6 1 Dan Hemme, 22, Greenville, PA 18:37 6:00 7 2 Jim Harris, 42, Cortland, OH 18:40 6:01 8 3 Peter Vilasi, 41, Hermitage, PA 18:48 6:04 9 4 Randy Brown, 49, Hermitage, PA 19:18 6:13 10 2 Matt Kilmer, 28, New Castle, PA 19:24 6:15 11 1 Stephen Toth, 31, Brookfield, OH 19:32 6:18 12 1 Andrew Fedele, 15, Warren, OH 19:38 6:20 13 1 David Donahue, 54, Conneaut Lake, PA 19:40 6:20 14 5 Richard Feldmiller, 48, Sharon, PA 19:49 6:23 15 2 John Ciafre, 54, Renfrew, PA 19:52 6:24 16 Tabitha Smith, 32*, Sharpsville, PA 19:54 6:25 17 3 Tim Taylor, 56, Brookfield, OH 19:57 6:26 18 6 John Erme, 42, Canton, OH 20:03 6:28 19 2 Angelo Kostas, 35, Imperial, PA 20:09 6:30 20 3 Mark Arp, 39, Hermitage, PA 20:19 6:33 21 7 Mark Osborne, 48, Hermitage, PA 20:31 6:37 22 Dorothy Cerroni, 43*, Sharon, PA 20:32 6:37 23 8 John Gantz, 42, Niles, OH 20:34 6:38 24 4 Nicholas Baron, 33, Sharon, PA 20:39 6:39 25 5 Leroy Clark, 38, New Castle, PA 20:48 6:42 26 6 Art Hammond, 37, Hermitage, PA 20:55 6:45 27 3 Greg Sines, 28, New Castle, PA 20:57 6:45 28 4 Peter Stanovich, 50, Hermitage, PA 21:11 6:50 29 7 Tony Potts, 34, Mineral Ridge, OH 21:12 6:50 30 1 Heather Schell, 38*, Sharpsville, PA 21:14 6:51 31 9 Rob Forner, 46, Hermitage, PA 21:15 6:51 32 2 Aaron Banas, 14, Hermitage, PA 21:32 6:57 33 10 Terry Richards, 46, Hermitage, PA 21:34 6:57 34 11 John Vanndy, 40, Sharon, PA 21:36 6:58 35 3 David Schafer, 16, Hermitage, PA 21:39 6:59
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

36 4 Brian Koscianski, 21, Greenville, PA 21:42 7:00 37 2 Tammy Divens, 33*, Sharpsville, PA 21:45 7:01 38 1 Dick Grim, 60, Hermitage, PA 21:46 7:01 39 1 Susan Borawski, 42*, Sharon, PA 21:56 7:04 40 8 Dax Kerr, 32, Brookfield, OH 22:00 7:05 41 9 Curt Double, 39, Farmdale, OH 22:00 7:06 42 2 Sandy Melvin, 47*, Greenville, PA 22:06 7:08 43 10 Bob Wolfe, 36, Boardman, OH 22:08 7:08 44 1 Sharon Hamilton, 50*, Greenville, PA 22:09 7:09 45 5 Joe Moss, 27, Sharon, PA 22:10 7:09 46 11 Paul Luchette, 37, Kent, OH 22:12 7:09 47 3 Julie Bleakney, 35*, Hermitage, PA 22:21 7:12 48 1 Eric Harris, 11, Cortland, OH 22:31 7:16 49 12 Bruce Willner, 47, Youngstown, OH 22:32 7:16 50 6 Nicholas Brink, 20, Sharon, PA 22:32 7:16 51 4 Heather Stevenson, 35*, Hermitage, PA 22:33 7:16 52 12 Jim Liszewski, 39, Latrobe, PA 22:35 7:17 53 13 Bill Stevenson, 35, Hermitage, PA 22:36 7:17 54 14 Kurt Toth, 39, Sharpsville, PA 22:37 7:18 55 13 Jim Landino, 42, Hermitage, PA 22:42 7:19 56 5 Lori Krivosh, 31*, Sharon, PA 22:43 7:20 57 7 Nick Donatelli, 29, Farrell, PA 22:49 7:22 58 15 Don Jones, 38, Canfield, OH 22:51 7:22 59 8 Tim Brown, 24, Masury, OH 22:52 7:22 60 2 Bill Tobin, 67, Hermitage, PA 22:53 7:23 61 14 John Thiel, 41, Sharon, PA 22:54 7:23 62 5 Frank McCommons, 56, Edinboro, PA 22:55 7:23 63 1 Caitlin McKinney, 16*, Sharon, PA 22:58 7:24 64 16 Matt Belin, 34, Girard, OH 23:03 7:26 65 2 Dylan Cerroni, 10, Sharon, PA 23:04 7:26 66 1 Sara Lucas, 20*, Hermitage, PA 23:07 7:27 67 6 Lisa Sasala, 33*, Sharon, PA 23:09 7:28 68 6 Ed McClimans, 53, Greenville, PA 23:10 7:28 69 1 Neal Lineman, 71, Greenville, PA 23:11 7:29 70 15 Ted Hildebrand, 44, Greenville, PA 23:19 7:31 71 16 Daniel Zippie, 48, Hermitage, PA 23:21 7:32 72 3 Charlie Gilchrest, 60, Sharpsville, PA 23:31 7:35 73 7 Bill Jones, 50, Sharon, PA 23:34 7:36 74 17 Bill Stoots, 36, Hermitage, PA 23:36 7:37 75 7 Betsy Martin, 34*, Hermitage, PA 23:37 7:37 76 8 Larry Stefanick, 59, Hermitage, PA 23:51 7:41 77 1 Nikki Campbell, 12*, Hermitage, PA 23:53 7:42 78 9 Rich Morgan, 54, Youngstown, OH 24:03 7:45 79 3 Lynne Beck, 42*, Hubbard, OH 24:10 7:47 80 2 Andrea Gallonio, 16*, New Castle, PA 24:10 7:48 81 17 Tod Davis, 48, Hermitage, PA 24:18 7:50 82 10 John Regginello, 52, Hermitage, PA 24:19 7:50 83 2 Mary Pat Salcedo, 53*, Poland, OH 24:20 7:51 84 11 Michael Bruno, 52, Slippery Rock, PA 24:22 7:52 85 3 Kodi Brenner, 15*, Brookfield, OH 24:29 7:54 86 18 Mike Mentrek, 49, University Hgts, OH 24:31 7:54 87 4 Caleb Thrasher, 13, Grove City, PA 24:34 7:55 88 12 Robert Wolfe, 57, Sharpsville, PA 24:35 7:56 89 19 Jim Thrasher, 48, Grove City, PA 24:36 7:56 90 20 Frank Horvath, 44, Sharon, PA 24:43 7:58
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

91 13 Tom Kawecki, 52, Niles, OH 24:51 8:01 92 8 Lesley Martincek, 36*, Sharpsville, PA 24:55 8:02 93 5 Steven Wareham, 13, Sharon, PA 24:58 8:03 94 9 Bill Steiner, 25, Sharon, PA 25:01 8:04 95 3 Sherry Greenburg, 51*, Hermitage, PA 25:04 8:05 96 14 Chris Lucas, 52, Hermitage, PA 25:06 8:06 97 2 Olivia Landino, 12*, Hermitage, PA 25:12 8:08 98 15 Gerald Funelli, 54, Vienna, OH 25:14 8:08 99 2 Stacie Doughty, 28*, Aliquippa, PA 25:17 8:09 100 18 Chad Javens, 34, Hermitage, PA 25:27 8:12 101 3 Devin Javens, 7*, Hermitage, PA 25:28 8:13 102 4 Michelle Flower, 40*, Sharon, PA 25:31 8:14 103 21 Bruce McIntosh, 41, Masury, OH 25:32 8:14 104 16 Gus Kostas, Jr, 50, Sharpsville, PA 25:33 8:14 105 3 Jimmie D'Onofrio, 11, Hermitage, PA 25:39 8:16 106 19 David Oravec, 34, Brookfield, OH 25:41 8:17 107 20 Rob Jackson, 36, Grove City, PA 25:48 8:19 108 17 Bill Feigert, 53, Sharon, PA 26:02 8:24 109 1 Kathy Shoaf, 60*, New Castle, PA 26:13 8:27 110 18 Bruce Saddle, 51, Youngstown, OH 26:35 8:34 111 4 Nicki Reda, 12*, Mercer, PA 26:38 8:35 112 5 Wendy Middlemiss, 47*, Sharon, PA 26:39 8:36 113 22 Daniel Reda, 43, Mercer, PA 26:39 8:36 114 6 Kim Zippie, 46*, Hermitage, PA 26:42 8:37 115 19 William Dundore, 56, Grove City, PA 26:45 8:38 116 4 Karen Vandyke, 57*, Campbell, OH 26:47 8:38 117 7 Barb Bogilin, 46*, Hermitage, PA 26:53 8:40 118 8 Terri Lopuchovsky, 45*, Hubbard, OH 26:58 8:42 119 10 Dan Chernyak, 26, Youngstown, OH 27:01 8:43 120 5 Joyce Rust, 59*, Cochranton, PA 27:02 8:43 121 20 Gary Weiss, 55, Youngstown, OH 27:03 8:43 122 4 Jacob Wilson, 8, Sharon, PA 27:11 8:46 123 23 Robert Wilson, 45, Sharon, PA 27:16 8:48 124 3 Breanne McKinney, 23*, Sharon, PA 27:17 8:48 125 4 Jennifer Harper, 18*, Hermitage, PA 27:24 8:50 126 21 Bill Perrine, 58, Hermitage, PA 27:30 8:52 127 24 Patrick McCarthy, 43, McDonald, OH 27:33 8:53 128 25 John Harper, 48, Hermitage, PA 27:35 8:54 129 26 Richard Collica, 43, Tallmadge, OH 27:36 8:54 130 22 Iam Knotfit, 50, Masury, OH 27:38 8:55 131 4 Elizabeth Nelson, 27*, Youngstown, OH 27:40 8:55 132 23 Dennis Puko, 51, Farrell, PA 27:42 8:56
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

133 9 Lori Breneman, 33*, Sharpsville, PA 27:59 9:01 134 6 Nick D'Onofrio, 14, Hermitage, PA 28:19 9:08 135 5 Andrew Pursel, 10, Hermitage, PA 28:19 9:08 136 27 Ken Pursel, 40, Hermitage, PA 28:24 9:09 137 4 Allen Coccia, 61, Sharon, PA 28:32 9:12 138 28 Cary Dalessandro, 47, Sharpsville, PA 28:35 9:13 139 10 Joy Squibbs, 37*, Hubbard, OH 28:37 9:14 140 5 Mackenzie Gruber, 9*, Hermitage, PA 28:38 9:14 141 21 Robert Kokor, 38, Howland, OH 28:39 9:14 142 6 Jacob Andrzejewski, 9, Hermitage, PA 28:40 9:15 143 24 Scott Andrzejewski, 50, Hermitage, PA 28:40 9:15 144 5 Nicole Walker, 25*, Poland, OH 28:41 9:15 145 6 Jennifer Dundore, 22*, Grove City, PA 28:43 9:16 146 2 Morren Greenburg, 74, Hermitage, PA 28:44 9:16 147 11 Darcy Dzapo, 31*, Hermitage, PA 28:46 9:17 148 6 Lori Weston, 52*, Mercer, PA 28:50 9:18 149 25 Ken Warrender, 51, Masury, OH 28:51 9:18 150 9 Richelle Guerrieri, 40*, Poland, OH 28:54 9:19 151 22 Sean Obrien, 38, Brookfield, OH 28:54 9:19 152 26 David Mackin, 52, Vienna, OH 29:08 9:24 153 5 Terry Reeher, 64, Grove City, PA 29:10 9:24 154 7 Jared Thomas, 9, New Wilmington, PA 29:45 9:36 155 12 Lori Thomas, 38*, New Wilmington, PA 29:46 9:36 156 27 Bob Jazwinski, 51, Hermitage, PA 30:11 9:44 157 13 Robyn Churko, 39*, Hermitage, PA 30:13 9:45 158 23 Robert Potts , 38, Warren, OH 30:17 9:46 159 8 Kurt Toth, 12, Sharpsville, PA 30:21 9:47 160 14 Shannon Baker, 32*, Hermitage, PA 30:23 9:48 161 24 Jason Baker, 32, Hermitage, PA 30:24 9:48 162 7 Catherine Costello, 52*, Sharpsville, PA 30:36 9:52
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

163 28 Mark Miller, 54, Hermitage, PA 31:48 10:15 164 15 Rose Piso, 38*, Hermitage, PA 32:10 10:22 165 10 Letty Chuey, 40*, Sharon, PA 32:29 10:29 166 25 Dan Chuey, 39, Sharon, PA 32:30 10:29 167 9 Zachery Bruno, 8, Hermitage, PA 32:44 10:33 168 10 Michael Kifer, Jr, 9, Sharon, PA 33:08 10:41 169 6 Delaney Javens, 8*, Hermitage, PA 33:17 10:44 170 16 Amy Javens, 34*, Hermitage, PA 33:18 10:44 171 2 Nancy Bestwick, 63*, Sharon, PA 33:34 10:50 172 8 Kathleen Griffith, 51*, Cortland, OH 33:43 10:52 173 9 Donna Laver, 56*, Greenville, PA 33:54 10:56 174 11 Missa Eaton, 43*, Sharon, PA 34:00 10:58
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

175 6 Jim Bestwick, 68, Sharon, PA 34:28 11:07 176 7 Ashley Perman, 11*, Pulaski, PA 34:48 11:13 177 11 Will Gruber, 7, Hermitage, PA 35:32 11:28 178 8 Katie Kinder, 12*, Brookfield, OH 35:33 11:28 179 5 Taylor Tlimnoli, 14*, Hermitage, PA 35:35 11:29 180 7 Mike Boaedman, 16, Hermitage, PA 35:35 11:29 181 12 Marianne Sherwood, 49*, Sharon, PA 35:48 11:33 182 29 Mark Trimboli, 45, Hermitage, PA 35:49 11:33 183 12 William Shea, 9, Sharpsville, PA 35:52 11:34 184 13 Russell Shea, 7, Sharpsville, PA 37:04 11:57
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

185 9 Andrea Sherwood, 11*, Sharon, PA 37:50 12:12 186 29 Fran Sherwood, 51, Sharon, PA 37:50 12:12 187 17 Anita Perman, 38* 38:07 12:18 188 18 Rachelle Shea, 37*, Sharpsville, PA 38:09 12:18
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

189 11 Rob Snedden, 29, Pittsburgh, PA 44:53 14:29 190 26 Brad Braverman, 35, Monroeville, PA 44:54 14:29 191 27 Greg Bruno, 38, Hermitage, PA 46:22 14:57
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

192 28 Brian Wildman, 35, Sharpsville, PA 54:20 17:32 193 13 Eileen Wildman, 44*, Sharpsville, PA 54:20 17:32 "*" indicates females 13 finishers among Men 12 & Under 7 finishers among Men 13 - 18 11 finishers among Men 19 - 29 28 finishers among Men 30 - 39 29 finishers among Men 40 - 49 29 finishers among Men 50 - 59 6 finishers among Men 60 - 69 2 finishers among Men 70 & Up 9 finishers among Women 12 & Under 5 finishers among Women 13 - 18 6 finishers among Women 19 - 29 18 finishers among Women 30 - 39 13 finishers among Women 40 - 49 9 finishers among Women 50 - 59 2 finishers among Women 60 - 69 128 male finishers 65 female finishers 193 total finishers CLASS PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE Open Men 1 1 Jim Pitts, 35, Sharpsville, PA 17:16 5:34 2 2 Jeff Lynn, 38, Slippery Rock, PA 17:45 5:43 3 3 Michael Kifer, Sr, 47, Sharon, PA 18:04 5:49 Open Women 4 1 Michele Kelly, 23, Carlisle, PA 18:07 5:51 16 2 Tabitha Smith, 32, Sharpsville, PA 19:54 6:25 22 3 Dorothy Cerroni, 43, Sharon, PA 20:32 6:37 CLASS PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE Men 12 & Under 48 1 Eric Harris, 11, Cortland, OH 22:31 7:16 65 2 Dylan Cerroni, 10, Sharon, PA 23:04 7:26 105 3 Jimmie D'Onofrio, 11, Hermitage, PA 25:39 8:16 122 4 Jacob Wilson, 8, Sharon, PA 27:11 8:46 135 5 Andrew Pursel, 10, Hermitage, PA 28:19 9:08 142 6 Jacob Andrzejewski, 9, Hermitage, PA 28:40 9:15 154 7 Jared Thomas, 9, New Wilmington, PA 29:45 9:36 159 8 Kurt Toth, 12, Sharpsville, PA 30:21 9:47 167 9 Zachery Bruno, 8, Hermitage, PA 32:44 10:33 168 10 Michael Kifer, Jr, 9, Sharon, PA 33:08 10:41 177 11 Will Gruber, 7, Hermitage, PA 35:32 11:28 183 12 William Shea, 9, Sharpsville, PA 35:52 11:34 184 13 Russell Shea, 7, Sharpsville, PA 37:04 11:57 Men 13 - 18 12 1 Andrew Fedele, 15, Warren, OH 19:38 6:20 32 2 Aaron Banas, 14, Hermitage, PA 21:32 6:57 35 3 David Schafer, 16, Hermitage, PA 21:39 6:59 87 4 Caleb Thrasher, 13, Grove City, PA 24:34 7:55 93 5 Steven Wareham, 13, Sharon, PA 24:58 8:03 134 6 Nick D'Onofrio, 14, Hermitage, PA 28:19 9:08 180 7 Mike Boaedman, 16, Hermitage, PA 35:35 11:29 Men 19 - 29 6 1 Dan Hemme, 22, Greenville, PA 18:37 6:00 10 2 Matt Kilmer, 28, New Castle, PA 19:24 6:15 27 3 Greg Sines, 28, New Castle, PA 20:57 6:45 36 4 Brian Koscianski, 21, Greenville, PA 21:42 7:00 45 5 Joe Moss, 27, Sharon, PA 22:10 7:09 50 6 Nicholas Brink, 20, Sharon, PA 22:32 7:16 57 7 Nick Donatelli, 29, Farrell, PA 22:49 7:22 59 8 Tim Brown, 24, Masury, OH 22:52 7:22 94 9 Bill Steiner, 25, Sharon, PA 25:01 8:04 119 10 Dan Chernyak, 26, Youngstown, OH 27:01 8:43 189 11 Rob Snedden, 29, Pittsburgh, PA 44:53 14:29 Men 30 - 39 11 1 Stephen Toth, 31, Brookfield, OH 19:32 6:18 19 2 Angelo Kostas, 35, Imperial, PA 20:09 6:30 20 3 Mark Arp, 39, Hermitage, PA 20:19 6:33 24 4 Nicholas Baron, 33, Sharon, PA 20:39 6:39 25 5 Leroy Clark, 38, New Castle, PA 20:48 6:42 26 6 Art Hammond, 37, Hermitage, PA 20:55 6:45 29 7 Tony Potts, 34, Mineral Ridge, OH 21:12 6:50 40 8 Dax Kerr, 32, Brookfield, OH 22:00 7:05 41 9 Curt Double, 39, Farmdale, OH 22:00 7:06 43 10 Bob Wolfe, 36, Boardman, OH 22:08 7:08 46 11 Paul Luchette, 37, Kent, OH 22:12 7:09 52 12 Jim Liszewski, 39, Latrobe, PA 22:35 7:17 53 13 Bill Stevenson, 35, Hermitage, PA 22:36 7:17 54 14 Kurt Toth, 39, Sharpsville, PA 22:37 7:18 58 15 Don Jones, 38, Canfield, OH 22:51 7:22 64 16 Matt Belin, 34, Girard, OH 23:03 7:26 74 17 Bill Stoots, 36, Hermitage, PA 23:36 7:37 100 18 Chad Javens, 34, Hermitage, PA 25:27 8:12 106 19 David Oravec, 34, Brookfield, OH 25:41 8:17 107 20 Rob Jackson, 36, Grove City, PA 25:48 8:19 141 21 Robert Kokor, 38, Howland, OH 28:39 9:14 151 22 Sean Obrien, 38, Brookfield, OH 28:54 9:19 158 23 Robert Potts , 38, Warren, OH 30:17 9:46 161 24 Jason Baker, 32, Hermitage, PA 30:24 9:48 166 25 Dan Chuey, 39, Sharon, PA 32:30 10:29 190 26 Brad Braverman, 35, Monroeville, PA 44:54 14:29 191 27 Greg Bruno, 38, Hermitage, PA 46:22 14:57 192 28 Brian Wildman, 35, Sharpsville, PA 54:20 17:32 Men 40 - 49 5 1 Dave Chinchilla, 46, Ambridge, PA 18:20 5:55 7 2 Jim Harris, 42, Cortland, OH 18:40 6:01 8 3 Peter Vilasi, 41, Hermitage, PA 18:48 6:04 9 4 Randy Brown, 49, Hermitage, PA 19:18 6:13 14 5 Richard Feldmiller, 48, Sharon, PA 19:49 6:23 18 6 John Erme, 42, Canton, OH 20:03 6:28 21 7 Mark Osborne, 48, Hermitage, PA 20:31 6:37 23 8 John Gantz, 42, Niles, OH 20:34 6:38 31 9 Rob Forner, 46, Hermitage, PA 21:15 6:51 33 10 Terry Richards, 46, Hermitage, PA 21:34 6:57 34 11 John Vanndy, 40, Sharon, PA 21:36 6:58 49 12 Bruce Willner, 47, Youngstown, OH 22:32 7:16 55 13 Jim Landino, 42, Hermitage, PA 22:42 7:19 61 14 John Thiel, 41, Sharon, PA 22:54 7:23 70 15 Ted Hildebrand, 44, Greenville, PA 23:19 7:31 71 16 Daniel Zippie, 48, Hermitage, PA 23:21 7:32 81 17 Tod Davis, 48, Hermitage, PA 24:18 7:50 86 18 Mike Mentrek, 49, University Hgts, OH 24:31 7:54 89 19 Jim Thrasher, 48, Grove City, PA 24:36 7:56 90 20 Frank Horvath, 44, Sharon, PA 24:43 7:58 103 21 Bruce McIntosh, 41, Masury, OH 25:32 8:14 113 22 Daniel Reda, 43, Mercer, PA 26:39 8:36 123 23 Robert Wilson, 45, Sharon, PA 27:16 8:48 127 24 Patrick McCarthy, 43, McDonald, OH 27:33 8:53 128 25 John Harper, 48, Hermitage, PA 27:35 8:54 129 26 Richard Collica, 43, Tallmadge, OH 27:36 8:54 136 27 Ken Pursel, 40, Hermitage, PA 28:24 9:09 138 28 Cary Dalessandro, 47, Sharpsville, PA 28:35 9:13 182 29 Mark Trimboli, 45, Hermitage, PA 35:49 11:33 Men 50 - 59 13 1 David Donahue, 54, Conneaut Lake, PA 19:40 6:20 15 2 John Ciafre, 54, Renfrew, PA 19:52 6:24 17 3 Tim Taylor, 56, Brookfield, OH 19:57 6:26 28 4 Peter Stanovich, 50, Hermitage, PA 21:11 6:50 62 5 Frank McCommons, 56, Edinboro, PA 22:55 7:23 68 6 Ed McClimans, 53, Greenville, PA 23:10 7:28 73 7 Bill Jones, 50, Sharon, PA 23:34 7:36 76 8 Larry Stefanick, 59, Hermitage, PA 23:51 7:41 78 9 Rich Morgan, 54, Youngstown, OH 24:03 7:45 82 10 John Regginello, 52, Hermitage, PA 24:19 7:50 84 11 Michael Bruno, 52, Slippery Rock, PA 24:22 7:52 88 12 Robert Wolfe, 57, Sharpsville, PA 24:35 7:56 91 13 Tom Kawecki, 52, Niles, OH 24:51 8:01 96 14 Chris Lucas, 52, Hermitage, PA 25:06 8:06 98 15 Gerald Funelli, 54, Vienna, OH 25:14 8:08 104 16 Gus Kostas, Jr, 50, Sharpsville, PA 25:33 8:14 108 17 Bill Feigert, 53, Sharon, PA 26:02 8:24 110 18 Bruce Saddle, 51, Youngstown, OH 26:35 8:34 115 19 William Dundore, 56, Grove City, PA 26:45 8:38 121 20 Gary Weiss, 55, Youngstown, OH 27:03 8:43 126 21 Bill Perrine, 58, Hermitage, PA 27:30 8:52 130 22 Iam Knotfit, 50, Masury, OH 27:38 8:55 132 23 Dennis Puko, 51, Farrell, PA 27:42 8:56 143 24 Scott Andrzejewski, 50, Hermitage, PA 28:40 9:15 149 25 Ken Warrender, 51, Masury, OH 28:51 9:18 152 26 David Mackin, 52, Vienna, OH 29:08 9:24 156 27 Bob Jazwinski, 51, Hermitage, PA 30:11 9:44 163 28 Mark Miller, 54, Hermitage, PA 31:48 10:15 186 29 Fran Sherwood, 51, Sharon, PA 37:50 12:12 Men 60 - 69 38 1 Dick Grim, 60, Hermitage, PA 21:46 7:01 60 2 Bill Tobin, 67, Hermitage, PA 22:53 7:23 72 3 Charlie Gilchrest, 60, Sharpsville, PA 23:31 7:35 137 4 Allen Coccia, 61, Sharon, PA 28:32 9:12 153 5 Terry Reeher, 64, Grove City, PA 29:10 9:24 175 6 Jim Bestwick, 68, Sharon, PA 34:28 11:07 Men 70 & Up 69 1 Neal Lineman, 71, Greenville, PA 23:11 7:29 146 2 Morren Greenburg, 74, Hermitage, PA 28:44 9:16 CLASS PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE Women 12 & Under 77 1 Nikki Campbell, 12, Hermitage, PA 23:53 7:42 97 2 Olivia Landino, 12, Hermitage, PA 25:12 8:08 101 3 Devin Javens, 7, Hermitage, PA 25:28 8:13 111 4 Nicki Reda, 12, Mercer, PA 26:38 8:35 140 5 Mackenzie Gruber, 9, Hermitage, PA 28:38 9:14 169 6 Delaney Javens, 8, Hermitage, PA 33:17 10:44 176 7 Ashley Perman, 11, Pulaski, PA 34:48 11:13 178 8 Katie Kinder, 12, Brookfield, OH 35:33 11:28 185 9 Andrea Sherwood, 11, Sharon, PA 37:50 12:12 Women 13 - 18 63 1 Caitlin McKinney, 16, Sharon, PA 22:58 7:24 80 2 Andrea Gallonio, 16, New Castle, PA 24:10 7:48 85 3 Kodi Brenner, 15, Brookfield, OH 24:29 7:54 125 4 Jennifer Harper, 18, Hermitage, PA 27:24 8:50 179 5 Taylor Tlimnoli, 14, Hermitage, PA 35:35 11:29 Women 19 - 29 66 1 Sara Lucas, 20, Hermitage, PA 23:07 7:27 99 2 Stacie Doughty, 28, Aliquippa, PA 25:17 8:09 124 3 Breanne McKinney, 23, Sharon, PA 27:17 8:48 131 4 Elizabeth Nelson, 27, Youngstown, OH 27:40 8:55 144 5 Nicole Walker, 25, Poland, OH 28:41 9:15 145 6 Jennifer Dundore, 22, Grove City, PA 28:43 9:16 Women 30 - 39 30 1 Heather Schell, 38, Sharpsville, PA 21:14 6:51 37 2 Tammy Divens, 33, Sharpsville, PA 21:45 7:01 47 3 Julie Bleakney, 35, Hermitage, PA 22:21 7:12 51 4 Heather Stevenson, 35, Hermitage, PA 22:33 7:16 56 5 Lori Krivosh, 31, Sharon, PA 22:43 7:20 67 6 Lisa Sasala, 33, Sharon, PA 23:09 7:28 75 7 Betsy Martin, 34, Hermitage, PA 23:37 7:37 92 8 Lesley Martincek, 36, Sharpsville, PA 24:55 8:02 133 9 Lori Breneman, 33, Sharpsville, PA 27:59 9:01 139 10 Joy Squibbs, 37, Hubbard, OH 28:37 9:14 147 11 Darcy Dzapo, 31, Hermitage, PA 28:46 9:17 155 12 Lori Thomas, 38, New Wilmington, PA 29:46 9:36 157 13 Robyn Churko, 39, Hermitage, PA 30:13 9:45 160 14 Shannon Baker, 32, Hermitage, PA 30:23 9:48 164 15 Rose Piso, 38, Hermitage, PA 32:10 10:22 170 16 Amy Javens, 34, Hermitage, PA 33:18 10:44 187 17 Anita Perman, 38 38:07 12:18 188 18 Rachelle Shea, 37, Sharpsville, PA 38:09 12:18 Women 40 - 49 39 1 Susan Borawski, 42, Sharon, PA 21:56 7:04 42 2 Sandy Melvin, 47, Greenville, PA 22:06 7:08 79 3 Lynne Beck, 42, Hubbard, OH 24:10 7:47 102 4 Michelle Flower, 40, Sharon, PA 25:31 8:14 112 5 Wendy Middlemiss, 47, Sharon, PA 26:39 8:36 114 6 Kim Zippie, 46, Hermitage, PA 26:42 8:37 117 7 Barb Bogilin, 46, Hermitage, PA 26:53 8:40 118 8 Terri Lopuchovsky, 45, Hubbard, OH 26:58 8:42 150 9 Richelle Guerrieri, 40, Poland, OH 28:54 9:19 165 10 Letty Chuey, 40, Sharon, PA 32:29 10:29 174 11 Missa Eaton, 43, Sharon, PA 34:00 10:58 181 12 Marianne Sherwood, 49, Sharon, PA 35:48 11:33 193 13 Eileen Wildman, 44, Sharpsville, PA 54:20 17:32 Women 50 - 59 44 1 Sharon Hamilton, 50, Greenville, PA 22:09 7:09 83 2 Mary Pat Salcedo, 53, Poland, OH 24:20 7:51 95 3 Sherry Greenburg, 51, Hermitage, PA 25:04 8:05 116 4 Karen Vandyke, 57, Campbell, OH 26:47 8:38 120 5 Joyce Rust, 59, Cochranton, PA 27:02 8:43 148 6 Lori Weston, 52, Mercer, PA 28:50 9:18 162 7 Catherine Costello, 52, Sharpsville, PA 30:36 9:52 172 8 Kathleen Griffith, 51, Cortland, OH 33:43 10:52 173 9 Donna Laver, 56, Greenville, PA 33:54 10:56 Women 60 - 69 109 1 Kathy Shoaf, 60, New Castle, PA 26:13 8:27 171 2 Nancy Bestwick, 63, Sharon, PA 33:34 10:50
Top

Return to home page.