CHARDONNAY 5K

COOL SPRINGS FITNESS, MERCER PA

Sept. 23, 2006

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.


        CLASS
 PLACE PLACE           FINISHER          TIME    PACE        TEAM

    1       Dan Dygert, 30              17:32    5:39  
    2       Doug Basinski, 35           17:43    5:43  
    3       Drew Dershimer, 40          18:26    5:57  

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

4 1 Jay Bowes, 17 19:24 6:15 5 1 Mitch Radella, 41 19:29 6:17 6 2 Randy Brown, 49 20:14 6:32 7 Britta Manges, 28* 20:57 6:45 8 1 Randy Doutt, 52 21:05 6:48 9 Roxanne McFarland, 29* 21:33 6:57 10 3 Mark Osborne, 48 21:38 6:59
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

11 2 Ed Cilladi, 50 22:24 7:14 12 1 Mick Quen, 29 23:01 7:25 13 Heather Schell, 38* 23:08 7:28 14 1 Carrie Guiher, 26* 23:16 7:30 15 1 Sharon Hamilton, 50* 23:22 7:32 16 1 Bill Stevenson, 35 23:41 7:38 17 3 John Campbell, 56 23:47 7:40 18 1 Daniel Miller, 24 23:51 7:42 19 1 Heather Stevenson, 35* 23:58 7:44 20 2 Stephany Swartzentruber, 25* 24:11 7:48 21 2 Shawn McClearn, 36 24:13 7:49 Member 22 1 Neal Lineman, 72 24:23 7:52 23 1 Elyssa Prince, 22* 24:44 7:59
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

24 2 Shannon Stevenson, 23* 24:56 8:03 25 1 Renee Silviak, 34* 25:27 8:13 26 4 Mary Pat Salcedo, 53 25:54 8:21 27 5 Fran Sherwood, 51 25:55 8:22 28 4 Scott Sugent, 45 26:09 8:26 29 1 Dottie Pozzuto, 40* 26:21 8:30 Member 30 2 Terry Hart, 52* 26:24 8:31 31 3 Laura Harper, 28* 26:32 8:34 Member 32 6 Jim Hart, 52 26:39 8:36 33 2 Cheryl Gravatte, 38* 27:25 8:51 Member 34 3 Andrew Gamble, 39 27:38 8:55 Member
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

35 7 William Dundore, 56 28:19 9:08 36 2 Darcy Dzapo, 31* 29:09 9:24 37 4 Sarah Defibaugh, 25* 29:11 9:25 38 3 Kristin Abbott, 34* 29:20 9:28 39 2 Brenda Williams, 44* 29:20 9:28 40 3 Kim Kenetz, 40* 29:26 9:30 41 1 Terry Reeher, 64 30:11 9:44
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

42 2 Russell Hall, 63 32:11 10:23 43 3 Lynn Laver, 54* 32:47 10:35 44 4 Nicole Stephens, 31* 33:31 10:49 Member 45 5 Kim Chess, 34* 33:36 10:50 Member 46 6 Gia Hart, 32* 33:40 10:52 47 3 Jane Djakovich, 37* 33:46 10:54
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

48 1 Sondra Hall, 61* 34:24 11:06 49 1 Dave Desuta, 33 34:47 11:13 Member 50 2 David Kendall, 70 35:01 11:18 51 4 Donna Laver, 56* 35:21 11:24 52 5 Sherry Guyton, 52* 36:01 11:37 Member
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

53 8 Brenda Hogue, 59 38:27 12:24 Member 54 1 P J. Winkler, 11 39:23 12:42 55 9 Peter Winkler, 53 39:24 12:43
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

56 4 Gregory Bruno, 39 43:15 13:57
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

57 4 Andrea Rhodes, 45* 44:18 14:17 Member 58 6 Patricia Johnston, 57* 44:18 14:17 Member 59 2 Mark Pappas, 31 44:25 14:20 60 3 John Pappas, 62 44:26 14:20 61 3 Art Joachim, 81 44:42 14:25
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

62 5 Sally Armstrong, 48* 52:03 16:47 Member 63 5 Art Allen, 39 52:04 16:48 Member 64 6 Paula Allen, 41* 52:06 16:48 Member
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

65 7 Karen Prince, 53* 54:55 17:43 Member 66 10 Kerry Prince, 53 55:21 17:51 "*" indicates females 1 finishers among Men 14 & Under 1 finishers among Men 15 - 19 1 finishers among Men 20 - 24 1 finishers among Men 25 - 29 2 finishers among Men 30 - 34 5 finishers among Men 35 - 39 4 finishers among Men 40 - 49 10 finishers among Men 50 - 59 3 finishers among Men 60 - 69 3 finishers among Men 70 & Up 2 finishers among Women 20 - 24 4 finishers among Women 25 - 29 6 finishers among Women 30 - 34 3 finishers among Women 35 - 39 6 finishers among Women 40 - 49 7 finishers among Women 50 - 59 1 finishers among Women 60 - 69 34 male finishers 32 female finishers 66 total finishers CLASS PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE TEAM Open Men 1 1 Dan Dygert, 30 17:32 5:39 2 2 Doug Basinski, 35 17:43 5:43 3 3 Drew Dershimer, 40 18:26 5:57 Open Women 7 1 Britta Manges, 28 20:57 6:45 9 2 Roxanne McFarland, 29 21:33 6:57 13 3 Heather Schell, 38 23:08 7:28 CLASS PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE TEAM Men 14 & Under 54 1 P J. Winkler, 11 39:23 12:42 Men 15 - 19 4 1 Jay Bowes, 17 19:24 6:15 Men 20 - 24 18 1 Daniel Miller, 24 23:51 7:42 Men 25 - 29 12 1 Mick Quen, 29 23:01 7:25 Men 30 - 34 49 1 Dave Desuta, 33 34:47 11:13 Member 59 2 Mark Pappas, 31 44:25 14:20 Men 35 - 39 16 1 Bill Stevenson, 35 23:41 7:38 21 2 Shawn McClearn, 36 24:13 7:49 Member 34 3 Andrew Gamble, 39 27:38 8:55 Member 56 4 Gregory Bruno, 39 43:15 13:57 63 5 Art Allen, 39 52:04 16:48 Member Men 40 - 49 5 1 Mitch Radella, 41 19:29 6:17 6 2 Randy Brown, 49 20:14 6:32 10 3 Mark Osborne, 48 21:38 6:59 28 4 Scott Sugent, 45 26:09 8:26 Men 50 - 59 8 1 Randy Doutt, 52 21:05 6:48 11 2 Ed Cilladi, 50 22:24 7:14 17 3 John Campbell, 56 23:47 7:40 26 4 Mary Pat Salcedo, 53 25:54 8:21 27 5 Fran Sherwood, 51 25:55 8:22 32 6 Jim Hart, 52 26:39 8:36 35 7 William Dundore, 56 28:19 9:08 53 8 Brenda Hogue, 59 38:27 12:24 Member 55 9 Peter Winkler, 53 39:24 12:43 66 10 Kerry Prince, 53 55:21 17:51 Men 60 - 69 41 1 Terry Reeher, 64 30:11 9:44 42 2 Russell Hall, 63 32:11 10:23 60 3 John Pappas, 62 44:26 14:20 Men 70 & Up 22 1 Neal Lineman, 72 24:23 7:52 50 2 David Kendall, 70 35:01 11:18 61 3 Art Joachim, 81 44:42 14:25 CLASS PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE TEAM Women 20 - 24 23 1 Elyssa Prince, 22 24:44 7:59 24 2 Shannon Stevenson, 23 24:56 8:03 Women 25 - 29 14 1 Carrie Guiher, 26 23:16 7:30 20 2 Stephany Swartzentruber, 25 24:11 7:48 31 3 Laura Harper, 28 26:32 8:34 Member 37 4 Sarah Defibaugh, 25 29:11 9:25 Women 30 - 34 25 1 Renee Silviak, 34 25:27 8:13 36 2 Darcy Dzapo, 31 29:09 9:24 38 3 Kristin Abbott, 34 29:20 9:28 44 4 Nicole Stephens, 31 33:31 10:49 Member 45 5 Kim Chess, 34 33:36 10:50 Member 46 6 Gia Hart, 32 33:40 10:52 Women 35 - 39 19 1 Heather Stevenson, 35 23:58 7:44 33 2 Cheryl Gravatte, 38 27:25 8:51 Member 47 3 Jane Djakovich, 37 33:46 10:54 Women 40 - 49 29 1 Dottie Pozzuto, 40 26:21 8:30 Member 39 2 Brenda Williams, 44 29:20 9:28 40 3 Kim Kenetz, 40 29:26 9:30 57 4 Andrea Rhodes, 45 44:18 14:17 Member 62 5 Sally Armstrong, 48 52:03 16:47 Member 64 6 Paula Allen, 41 52:06 16:48 Member Women 50 - 59 15 1 Sharon Hamilton, 50 23:22 7:32 30 2 Terry Hart, 52 26:24 8:31 43 3 Lynn Laver, 54 32:47 10:35 51 4 Donna Laver, 56 35:21 11:24 52 5 Sherry Guyton, 52 36:01 11:37 Member 58 6 Patricia Johnston, 57 44:18 14:17 Member 65 7 Karen Prince, 53 54:55 17:43 Member Women 60 - 69 48 1 Sondra Hall, 61 34:24 11:06
Top

Return to home page.