PAUL SHORT INVITATIONAL

College Women Open

Sept. 29, 2006


Results by RUNHIGH.COM

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

Results also available for women

PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME    SPREAD

  1   Haverford C             107   12   14   17   31   33   37   42   23:24        58
  2   Wayne State U           149    1    3   22   52   71   84  101   23:18      2:54
  3   Swarthmore              161   13   15   29   46   58   64   97   23:42      1:25
  4   Suny Cortland           172   23   24   30   47   48   51   53   23:54        37
  5   Lock Haven U            178   18   19   41   45   55   56   60   23:49      1:10
  6   U Of Mary Washington    202   20   25   26   35   96  105  116   23:57      1:47
  7   Washington And Lee      229    6   32   49   63   79  107        23:58      2:22
  8   West Chester U          271   16   38   39   76  102  145  152   24:14      2:06
  9   Millersville U          298    4   57   74   78   85  121  126   24:11      2:41
 10   Franklin And Marshall   310    9   59   62   82   98  104  143   24:20      2:32
 11   Va Intermont C          328    5   11   28  138  146  155        24:36      4:58
 12   Shippensburg U          347    7   40   80  108  112  147  161   24:28      3:13
 13   Trinity C               348   21   50   66   87  124             24:38      2:26
 14   Muhlenberg C            362   54   65   70   73  100  114  128   24:41        53
 15   Christopher Newport U   364   43   67   69   86   99  139  153   24:41      1:06
 16   Grove City C            381    8   81   94   95  103  109  110   24:35      2:42
 17   Va. Military Institut   409   68   72   75   77  117             24:52      1:10
 18   Ursinus C               433   36   83   89   93  132  133  142   25:03      2:22
 19   Ramapo C                479   44   88   91  125  131  140  157   25:17      2:09
 20   Goucher C               509   27  106  113  119  144  151  162   25:33      3:21
 21   Oneonta State           518    2  111  127  129  149             25:24      5:30
 22   Susquehanna U           568   10  115  137  150  156  158        26:04      5:03
 23   Lynchburg C             651   92  118  122  159  160             26:32      2:59
 24   Nyit                    671   34  130  168  169  170             28:55      7:42
 25   Keystone C              673   61  134  148  164  166  167  171   27:13      5:01
 26   Rowan U                 677   90  123  136  163  165             26:56      3:46
 27   Widener U               722  120  135  141  154  172             28:23      9:08

INCOMPLETE TEAMS:
Goldey Beacom C
Kings C
U S. Military Acad

Individuals

1. Haverford C
   12  Annick Lamar, Jr*           22:57    6:19
   14  Jane Weber, Jr*             23:04    6:21
   17  Darian Lunne, So*           23:13    6:24
   31  Lena Edelstein, So*         23:53    6:35
   33  Emma Lo, Jr*                23:55    6:35
   37  Deirdre Din, Jr*            23:59    6:36
   42  Maxine Markfield, Sr*       24:05    6:38
Time = 1:57:00     Places = 107

2. Wayne State U
    1  Rachelle Malette, So*       21:44    5:59
    3  Leah Steinke, Sr*           22:11    6:07
   22  Danielle Malone, So*        23:36    6:30
   52  Sarah Kearfott, Sr*         24:17    6:41
   71  Kara Kessler, Jr*           24:38    6:47
   84  Jenni Culbertson, Sr*       24:54    6:51
  101  Tracy Ednatuk*              25:15    6:57
Time = 1:56:26     Places = 149

3. Swarthmore
   13  Emma Stanley, So*           23:00    6:20
   15  Nyika Corbett, Fr*          23:05    6:21
   29  Erin Ronhovde, Fr*          23:50    6:34
   46  Bess Ritter, So*            24:12    6:40
   58  Kathy Feeney, So*           24:25    6:43
   64  Faith Pampel, So*           24:31    6:45
   97  Lauren Deluca, Fr*          25:11    6:56
Time = 1:58:30     Places = 161

4. Suny Cortland
   23  Rachel Sweet, Sr*           23:37    6:30
   24  Brittany Brunetto, So*      23:37    6:30
   30  Michelle Jones, Jr*         23:52    6:34
   47  Erin McGrath, So*           24:13    6:40
   48  Alanna Hollborn, Fr*        24:13    6:40
   51  Ashley Wirges, So*          24:17    6:41
   53  Nicole Staudt, Fr*          24:22    6:43
Time = 1:59:29     Places = 172

5. Lock Haven U
   18  Lindsey Scheller, Fr*       23:13    6:24
   19  Shala Simms, So*            23:16    6:25
   41  Jessie Wooten, Fr*          24:04    6:38
   45  Missy Weaver, Jr*           24:10    6:39
   55  Theresa Gould, Fr*          24:23    6:43
   56  Jodi White, Sr*             24:24    6:43
   60  Alyssa Douma, So*           24:27    6:44
Time = 1:59:05     Places = 178

6. U Of Mary Washington
   20  Ann Tripp, Jr*              23:20    6:26
   25  Cristy Falcone, Jr*         23:41    6:31
   26  Allison Hazlett, Sr*        23:42    6:31
   35  Julia Rothlisberger, Sr*    23:57    6:36
   96  Mary Naylor, Jr*            25:07    6:55
  105  Kelly Osborn, Jr*           25:21    6:59
  116  Kerry Carfagno, So*         25:42    7:05
Time = 1:59:44     Places = 202

7. Washington And Lee
    6  Jackie Burns, So*           22:24    6:10
   32  Katherine Telfeyan, Fr*     23:54    6:35
   49  Dorothy Todd, Fr*           24:16    6:41
   63  Mary Frances Weatherly, Fr* 24:30    6:45
   79  Becca Taylor, So*           24:45    6:49
  107  Annie Kasper, Fr*           25:29    7:01
Time = 1:59:47     Places = 229

8. West Chester U
   16  Kristie Kershaw, Jr*        23:12    6:23
   38  Megan Hallinan, Sr*         23:59    6:36
   39  Becca Macneill, So*         24:01    6:37
   76  Jess Joseph, Fr*            24:42    6:48
  102  Kristi Motyka, Jr*          25:17    6:58
  145  Shaina Cohle, Fr*           27:10    7:29
  152  Laura Carnes, Fr*           27:34    7:36
Time = 2:01:09     Places = 271

9. Millersville U
    4  Pricilla Jennings, So*      22:14    6:07
   57  Rachel Hull, Fr*            24:24    6:43
   74  Jess Leddy, So*             24:40    6:48
   78  Lauren Pettis, Sr*          24:45    6:49
   85  Brittany Zuver, Fr*         24:54    6:51
  121  Meredith Chura, Fr*         25:48    7:06
  126  Sarah Elphick, Fr*          26:05    7:11
Time = 2:00:55     Places = 298

10. Franklin And Marshall
    9  Karen Ziga, Sr*             22:42    6:15
   59  Meredith Janeczek, Sr*      24:25    6:43
   62  Virginia Earl, Jr*          24:29    6:44
   82  Colette Buchanan, Jr*       24:50    6:50
   98  Katie Byrne, So*            25:13    6:57
  104  Maggie Selzer, Jr*          25:18    6:58
  143  Karen Blacher, Fr*          27:07    7:28
Time = 2:01:37     Places = 310

11. Va Intermont C
    5  Renata Volf, So*            22:15    6:08
   11  Teresa Ayers, Jr*           22:55    6:19
   28  Andrea Kalmanek, So*        23:49    6:34
  138  Shadiyah Harris, Jr*        26:50    7:23
  146  Kristrin Alexander, Fr*     27:12    7:30
  155  Wendy Wolfman, Fr*          27:41    7:37
Time = 2:03:00     Places = 328

12. Shippensburg U
    7  Alli Rineer, So*            22:24    6:10
   40  Allison Andreyko, Fr*       24:03    6:37
   80  Joni Irwin, Fr*             24:46    6:49
  108  Bridget Danner, Jr*         25:31    7:02
  112  Katrina Asciolla, Jr*       25:37    7:03
  147  Tina Goss, So*              27:12    7:30
  161  Steph Heikel, Fr*           28:03    7:44
Time = 2:02:19     Places = 347

13. Trinity C
   21  Mandy Williams, Jr*         23:31    6:28
   50  Allie Lemire, So*           24:17    6:41
   66  Meghan Apfelbaum, Jr*       24:32    6:45
   87  Cristi Wheeler-Castillo, Jr*
                                   24:57    6:52
  124  Gisselle Harrington, Fr*    25:56    7:08
Time = 2:03:09     Places = 348

14. Muhlenberg C
   54  Kathryn Niedzwiecki, So*    24:22    6:43
   65  Sara Gearin, Jr*            24:31    6:45
   70  Janette Adams, So*          24:37    6:47
   73  Christy Goff, Jr*           24:39    6:47
  100  Laura Clinton, Jr*          25:14    6:57
  114  Lauren Conicella, Sr*       25:41    7:04
  128  Tara Mannino, Fr*           26:08    7:12
Time = 2:03:23     Places = 362

15. Christopher Newport U
   43  Ashley Ezell, Sr*           24:09    6:39
   67  Amanda Fitzhugh, So*        24:33    6:46
   69  Amy Wampler, Fr*            24:35    6:46
   86  Megan Roberts, Fr*          24:55    6:52
   99  Beth Bartelmes, So*         25:14    6:57
  139  Rachel Monroe, Jr*          26:53    7:24
  153  Brooke Rowe, Fr*            27:35    7:36
Time = 2:03:24     Places = 364

16. Grove City C
    8  Kristen Carter, So*         22:35    6:13
   81  Candice Coholich, Jr*       24:48    6:50
   94  Amanda Hewitt, Jr*          25:06    6:55
   95  Sarah Sharp, Jr*            25:06    6:55
  103  Elizabeth Clymer, So*       25:17    6:58
  109  Tarah Just, So*             25:32    7:02
  110  Alex Anderson, Sr*          25:36    7:03
Time = 2:02:51     Places = 381

17. Va. Military Institut
   68  Christin Mowatt-Larssen, So*
                                   24:33    6:46
   72  Ania Najda, Jr*             24:39    6:47
   75  Abby Ward, Sr*              24:41    6:48
   77  Kelsey Stafford, So*        24:44    6:49
  117  Kathryn Stepehens, Fr*      25:42    7:05
Time = 2:04:17     Places = 409

18. Ursinus C
   36  Sara McNally, Jr*           23:58    6:36
   83  Christa Johnson, So*        24:53    6:51
   89  Liz Brennan, So*            24:59    6:53
   93  Lynne Erickson, Sr*         25:06    6:55
  132  Natalie Rosenberg, So*      26:20    7:15
  133  Shannon Tully, Fr*          26:27    7:17
  142  Stephanie Weir, So*         27:05    7:27
Time = 2:05:14     Places = 433

19. Ramapo C
   44  Amy Carlson, So*            24:09    6:39
   88  Linda Puntasecca, Fr*       24:57    6:52
   91  Spencer St. Fleur, So*      25:02    6:54
  125  Briane Jacob, Jr*           26:00    7:10
  131  Lauren Conroy, Fr*          26:17    7:14
  140  Annalise Tracey, Fr*        26:59    7:26
  157  Sophia Davis, Fr*           27:46    7:39
Time = 2:06:24     Places = 479

20. Goucher C
   27  J Fraley Coles, Jr*         23:48    6:33
  106  Britt Honbarrier, Sr*       25:25    7:00
  113  Rachel Boss, Sr*            25:39    7:04
  119  Becky Foner, So*            25:47    7:06
  144  Katie Shaw, Fr*             27:09    7:29
  151  Marisa Long, Sr*            27:24    7:33
  162  Kate Young, Fr*             28:06    7:44
Time = 2:07:45     Places = 509

21. Oneonta State
    2  Kaitlin Osullivan, Sr*      21:46    6:00
  111  Mallory Wright, So*         25:37    7:03
  127  Ali Kosinski, So*           26:08    7:12
  129  Margaret Conlon, Fr*        26:12    7:13
  149  Heather Snyder, Sr*         27:15    7:30
Time = 2:06:56     Places = 518

22. Susquehanna U
   10  Heather Matta, Sr*          22:43    6:15
  115  Laura Gausmann, So*         25:42    7:05
  137  Caitlin Pflaum, Fr*         26:49    7:23
  150  Lindsay Moreau, So*         27:22    7:32
  156  Julie Ek, So*               27:45    7:38
  158  Kat Bell, Jr*               27:52    7:40
Time = 2:10:18     Places = 568

23. Lynchburg C
   92  Ashley Armistead, Sr*       25:04    6:54
  118  Shelby Orourke, Jr*         25:45    7:06
  122  Megan Donnelly, So*         25:49    7:06
  159  C C. Capranica, Fr*         27:57    7:42
  160  Ellie Hartge, Fr*           28:03    7:43
Time = 2:12:36     Places = 651

24. Nyit
   34  Priscah Kiprop, Fr*         23:57    6:36
  130  Leslie Waler, Fr*           26:17    7:14
  168  Zimatu Chumerije, So*       31:19    8:38
  169  Wendy Sandoval, So*         31:25    8:39
  170  Lori Amato, Sr*             31:38    8:43
Time = 2:24:34     Places = 671

25. Keystone C
   61  Jackie Kirby, So*           24:28    6:44
  134  Katie Berdan, Jr*           26:29    7:18
  148  Deirdre Bough, So*          27:13    7:30
  164  Becci Geary, So*            28:27    7:50
  166  Stephanie Hicks, Fr*        29:28    8:07
  167  Tanya Ryan, So*             31:13    8:36
  171  Cheryl Conklin, So*         34:34    9:31
Time = 2:16:03     Places = 673

26. Rowan U
   90  Laura Blittman, Fr*         25:01    6:53
  123  Katelyn Sammon, Jr*         25:50    7:07
  136  Laura O'Mara, Fr*           26:36    7:20
  163  Dana Baffuto, So*           28:26    7:50
  165  Kelly McLaughlin, So*       28:46    7:55
Time = 2:14:38     Places = 677

27. Widener U
  120  Jenna Whalen, Sr*           25:48    7:06
  135  Amber Bennick, Jr*          26:31    7:18
  141  Britni Zarin, So*           27:01    7:26
  154  Daneille Stein, Sr*         27:38    7:37
  172  Amy Senerth, Sr*            34:56    9:37
Time = 2:21:51     Places = 722
Top

        TEAM                                  1M        FINAL
 PLACE SCORE           FINISHER              TIME        TIME      PACE        TEAM


Women Open Only

    1     1  Rachelle Malette, So*            5:44    21:44    5:59  Wayne State U

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

2 2 Kaitlin Osullivan, Sr* 5:41 21:46 6:00 Oneonta State 3 3 Leah Steinke, Sr* 5:56 22:11 6:07 Wayne State U 4 4 Pricilla Jennings, So* 5:53 22:14 6:07 Millersville U 5 5 Renata Volf, So* 5:53 22:15 6:08 Va Intermont C 6 6 Jackie Burns, So* 5:51 22:24 6:10 Washington And Lee 7 7 Alli Rineer, So* 5:56 22:24 6:10 Shippensburg U 8 8 Kristen Carter, So* 5:51 22:35 6:13 Grove City C 9 9 Karen Ziga, Sr* 5:54 22:42 6:15 Franklin And Marshall 10 10 Heather Matta, Sr* 5:53 22:43 6:15 Susquehanna U 11 11 Teresa Ayers, Jr* 5:59 22:55 6:19 Va Intermont C 12 12 Annick Lamar, Jr* 6:09 22:57 6:19 Haverford C 13 13 Emma Stanley, So* 6:10 23:00 6:20 Swarthmore 14 14 Jane Weber, Jr* 6:09 23:04 6:21 Haverford C 15 15 Nyika Corbett, Fr* 6:11 23:05 6:21 Swarthmore 16 16 Kristie Kershaw, Jr* 5:57 23:12 6:23 West Chester U 17 17 Darian Lunne, So* 6:09 23:13 6:24 Haverford C 18 18 Lindsey Scheller, Fr* 5:48 23:13 6:24 Lock Haven U 19 19 Shala Simms, So* 5:54 23:16 6:25 Lock Haven U 20 20 Ann Tripp, Jr* 6:10 23:20 6:26 U Of Mary Washington 21 21 Mandy Williams, Jr* 5:58 23:31 6:28 Trinity C 22 22 Danielle Malone, So* 6:07 23:36 6:30 Wayne State U 23 23 Rachel Sweet, Sr* 6:04 23:37 6:30 Suny Cortland 24 24 Brittany Brunetto, So* 6:07 23:37 6:30 Suny Cortland 25 25 Cristy Falcone, Jr* 6:12 23:41 6:31 U Of Mary Washington 26 26 Allison Hazlett, Sr* 6:09 23:42 6:31 U Of Mary Washington 27 27 J Fraley Coles, Jr* 6:24 23:48 6:33 Goucher C 28 28 Andrea Kalmanek, So* 6:13 23:49 6:34 Va Intermont C 29 29 Erin Ronhovde, Fr* 6:30 23:50 6:34 Swarthmore 30 30 Michelle Jones, Jr* 6:09 23:52 6:34 Suny Cortland 31 31 Lena Edelstein, So* 6:09 23:53 6:35 Haverford C 32 32 Katherine Telfeyan, Fr* 6:16 23:54 6:35 Washington And Lee 33 33 Emma Lo, Jr* 6:20 23:55 6:35 Haverford C 34 34 Priscah Kiprop, Fr* 6:03 23:57 6:36 Nyit 35 35 Julia Rothlisberger, Sr* 6:17 23:57 6:36 U Of Mary Washington 36 36 Sara McNally, Jr* 6:19 23:58 6:36 Ursinus C 37 37 Deirdre Din, Jr* 6:13 23:59 6:36 Haverford C 38 38 Megan Hallinan, Sr* 6:00 23:59 6:36 West Chester U 39 39 Becca Macneill, So* 6:21 24:01 6:37 West Chester U 40 40 Allison Andreyko, Fr* 6:15 24:03 6:37 Shippensburg U 41 41 Jessie Wooten, Fr* 6:17 24:04 6:38 Lock Haven U 42 42 Maxine Markfield, Sr* 6:11 24:05 6:38 Haverford C 43 Chloe Levenson, So* 6:13 24:07 6:38 Haverford C 44 43 Ashley Ezell, Sr* 6:16 24:09 6:39 Christopher Newport U 45 44 Amy Carlson, So* 6:07 24:09 6:39 Ramapo C 46 45 Missy Weaver, Jr* 6:14 24:10 6:39 Lock Haven U 47 46 Bess Ritter, So* 6:25 24:12 6:40 Swarthmore 48 47 Erin McGrath, So* 6:12 24:13 6:40 Suny Cortland 49 48 Alanna Hollborn, Fr* 6:04 24:13 6:40 Suny Cortland 50 49 Dorothy Todd, Fr* 6:22 24:16 6:41 Washington And Lee 51 50 Allie Lemire, So* 6:09 24:17 6:41 Trinity C 52 51 Ashley Wirges, So* 6:08 24:17 6:41 Suny Cortland 53 52 Sarah Kearfott, Sr* 6:16 24:17 6:41 Wayne State U 54 53 Nicole Staudt, Fr* 6:08 24:22 6:43 Suny Cortland 55 54 Kathryn Niedzwiecki, So* 6:19 24:22 6:43 Muhlenberg C 56 55 Theresa Gould, Fr* 6:12 24:23 6:43 Lock Haven U 57 56 Jodi White, Sr* 6:17 24:24 6:43 Lock Haven U 58 Danielle Stollak, Sr* 6:29 24:24 6:43 Haverford C 59 57 Rachel Hull, Fr* 6:30 24:24 6:43 Millersville U 60 58 Kathy Feeney, So* 6:45 24:25 6:43 Swarthmore 61 59 Meredith Janeczek, Sr* 6:31 24:25 6:43 Franklin And Marshall 62 60 Alyssa Douma, So* 6:12 24:27 6:44 Lock Haven U 63 Brandy Gonzales, Jr* 6:17 24:27 6:44 Haverford C 64 61 Jackie Kirby, So* 6:28 24:28 6:44 Keystone C 65 Margaret Kim, So* 6:33 24:28 6:44 U S. Military Acad 66 62 Virginia Earl, Jr* 6:22 24:29 6:44 Franklin And Marshall 67 63 Mary Frances Weatherly, Fr* 6:21 24:30 6:45 Washington And Lee 68 64 Faith Pampel, So* 6:45 24:31 6:45 Swarthmore 69 65 Sara Gearin, Jr* 6:32 24:31 6:45 Muhlenberg C 70 66 Meghan Apfelbaum, Jr* 6:18 24:32 6:45 Trinity C 71 Fawn Dorr, Fr* 6:08 24:33 6:46 Suny Cortland 72 67 Amanda Fitzhugh, So* 6:22 24:33 6:46 Christopher Newport U 73 68 Christin Mowatt-Larssen, So* 6:28 24:33 6:46 Va. Military Institut 74 Kelley Wiedwald, So* 6:26 24:34 6:46 Kings C 75 69 Amy Wampler, Fr* 6:22 24:35 6:46 Christopher Newport U 76 Lisa Holt, Fr* 6:07 24:37 6:47 Suny Cortland 77 70 Janette Adams, So* 6:25 24:37 6:47 Muhlenberg C 78 Johanna Roth, Jr* 6:17 24:38 6:47 Suny Cortland 79 71 Kara Kessler, Jr* 6:29 24:38 6:47 Wayne State U 80 72 Ania Najda, Jr* 6:26 24:39 6:47 Va. Military Institut 81 73 Christy Goff, Jr* 6:25 24:39 6:47 Muhlenberg C 82 74 Jess Leddy, So* 6:17 24:40 6:48 Millersville U 83 75 Abby Ward, Sr* 6:27 24:41 6:48 Va. Military Institut 84 76 Jess Joseph, Fr* 6:20 24:42 6:48 West Chester U 85 77 Kelsey Stafford, So* 6:31 24:44 6:49 Va. Military Institut 86 78 Lauren Pettis, Sr* 6:30 24:45 6:49 Millersville U 87 79 Becca Taylor, So* 6:22 24:45 6:49 Washington And Lee 88 80 Joni Irwin, Fr* 6:30 24:46 6:49 Shippensburg U 89 81 Candice Coholich, Jr* 6:10 24:48 6:50 Grove City C 90 82 Colette Buchanan, Jr* 6:32 24:50 6:50 Franklin And Marshall 91 83 Christa Johnson, So* 6:20 24:53 6:51 Ursinus C 92 April Salinas, So* 6:24 24:53 6:51 Lock Haven U 93 84 Jenni Culbertson, Sr* 6:31 24:54 6:51 Wayne State U 94 85 Brittany Zuver, Fr* 6:32 24:54 6:51 Millersville U 95 86 Megan Roberts, Fr* 6:26 24:55 6:52 Christopher Newport U 96 87 Cristi Wheeler-Castillo, Jr* 6:16 24:57 6:52 Trinity C 97 88 Linda Puntasecca, Fr* 6:23 24:57 6:52 Ramapo C 98 89 Liz Brennan, So* 6:24 24:59 6:53 Ursinus C 99 90 Laura Blittman, Fr* 6:17 25:01 6:53 Rowan U 100 91 Spencer St. Fleur, So* 6:10 25:02 6:54 Ramapo C 101 Heidi Bretscher, So* 6:32 25:03 6:54 Haverford C 102 92 Ashley Armistead, Sr* 6:27 25:04 6:54 Lynchburg C 103 93 Lynne Erickson, Sr* 6:19 25:06 6:55 Ursinus C 104 94 Amanda Hewitt, Jr* 6:31 25:06 6:55 Grove City C 105 95 Sarah Sharp, Jr* 6:38 25:06 6:55 Grove City C 106 96 Mary Naylor, Jr* 6:37 25:07 6:55 U Of Mary Washington 107 Emma O Neil, Jr* 6:30 25:09 6:55 Haverford C 108 97 Lauren Deluca, Fr* 6:51 25:11 6:56 Swarthmore 109 98 Katie Byrne, So* 6:26 25:13 6:57 Franklin And Marshall 110 99 Beth Bartelmes, So* 6:38 25:14 6:57 Christopher Newport U 111 100 Laura Clinton, Jr* 6:32 25:14 6:57 Muhlenberg C 112 101 Tracy Ednatuk* 6:33 25:15 6:57 Wayne State U 113 Claire Adams, So* 6:31 25:16 6:57 Haverford C 114 102 Kristi Motyka, Jr* 6:31 25:17 6:58 West Chester U 115 103 Elizabeth Clymer, So* 6:52 25:17 6:58 Grove City C 116 104 Maggie Selzer, Jr* 6:41 25:18 6:58 Franklin And Marshall 117 105 Kelly Osborn, Jr* 6:25 25:21 6:59 U Of Mary Washington 118 Maria Demuro, Sr* 6:25 25:23 6:59 Kings C
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

119 106 Britt Honbarrier, Sr* 6:36 25:25 7:00 Goucher C 120 Pam Davis, Sr* 6:54 25:25 7:00 Swarthmore 121 Clare Eshenour, Sr* 6:35 25:26 7:00 Haverford C 122 107 Annie Kasper, Fr* 6:30 25:29 7:01 Washington And Lee 123 Claire Brislin, Sr* 6:21 25:30 7:01 Haverford C 124 108 Bridget Danner, Jr* 6:31 25:31 7:02 Shippensburg U 125 109 Tarah Just, So* 6:43 25:32 7:02 Grove City C 126 110 Alex Anderson, Sr* 6:39 25:36 7:03 Grove City C 127 111 Mallory Wright, So* 6:38 25:37 7:03 Oneonta State 128 112 Katrina Asciolla, Jr* 6:33 25:37 7:03 Shippensburg U 129 113 Rachel Boss, Sr* 6:38 25:39 7:04 Goucher C 130 114 Lauren Conicella, Sr* 6:31 25:41 7:04 Muhlenberg C 131 115 Laura Gausmann, So* 6:28 25:42 7:05 Susquehanna U 132 116 Kerry Carfagno, So* 6:36 25:42 7:05 U Of Mary Washington 133 117 Kathryn Stepehens, Fr* 6:44 25:42 7:05 Va. Military Institut 134 118 Shelby Orourke, Jr* 6:39 25:45 7:06 Lynchburg C 135 Cara Pierce, Sr* 6:48 25:46 7:06 Grove City C 136 119 Becky Foner, So* 6:37 25:47 7:06 Goucher C 137 120 Jenna Whalen, Sr* 6:34 25:48 7:06 Widener U 138 121 Meredith Chura, Fr* 6:29 25:48 7:06 Millersville U 139 122 Megan Donnelly, So* 6:40 25:49 7:06 Lynchburg C 140 123 Katelyn Sammon, Jr* 6:43 25:50 7:07 Rowan U 141 124 Gisselle Harrington, Fr* 6:33 25:56 7:08 Trinity C 142 125 Briane Jacob, Jr* 6:32 26:00 7:10 Ramapo C 143 126 Sarah Elphick, Fr* 6:31 26:05 7:11 Millersville U 144 127 Ali Kosinski, So* 6:42 26:08 7:12 Oneonta State 145 128 Tara Mannino, Fr* 6:59 26:08 7:12 Muhlenberg C 146 Sara Waugh, Sr* 6:52 26:10 7:12 Grove City C 147 Masha Proshutina, So* 6:32 26:11 7:13 Lock Haven U 148 129 Margaret Conlon, Fr* 6:38 26:12 7:13 Oneonta State 149 Katiera Carey, So* 6:36 26:13 7:13 Lock Haven U 150 130 Leslie Waler, Fr* 6:39 26:17 7:14 Nyit 151 131 Lauren Conroy, Fr* 6:32 26:17 7:14 Ramapo C 152 132 Natalie Rosenberg, So* 6:37 26:20 7:15 Ursinus C 153 Catherine Martin, So* 6:54 26:21 7:15 Grove City C 154 133 Shannon Tully, Fr* 6:32 26:27 7:17 Ursinus C 155 Annie Demuth, Jr* 6:37 26:28 7:17 Muhlenberg C 156 Melina Healey, Sr* 6:57 26:28 7:17 Swarthmore 157 134 Katie Berdan, Jr* 6:50 26:29 7:18 Keystone C 158 Kate Higgins, So* 6:41 26:31 7:18 Millersville U 159 135 Amber Bennick, Jr* 6:56 26:31 7:18 Widener U 160 Alex Smith, Fr* 6:40 26:31 7:18 Grove City C 161 Dana Capps, Jr* 6:54 26:32 7:19 U Of Mary Washington 162 Katie Dutch, Fr* 6:46 26:33 7:19 Millersville U 163 Sarah Hirsh, So* 6:56 26:35 7:19 Grove City C 164 136 Laura O'Mara, Fr* 6:54 26:36 7:20 Rowan U 165 Jen Yee, Sr* 7:04 26:39 7:20 Swarthmore 166 Chloe Noonan, Fr* 6:57 26:39 7:20 Swarthmore 167 Rachel Nelson, Fr* 6:56 26:41 7:21 Grove City C 168 137 Caitlin Pflaum, Fr* 6:47 26:49 7:23 Susquehanna U 169 138 Shadiyah Harris, Jr* 6:32 26:50 7:23 Va Intermont C 170 139 Rachel Monroe, Jr* 7:06 26:53 7:24 Christopher Newport U 171 140 Annalise Tracey, Fr* 6:59 26:59 7:26 Ramapo C 172 141 Britni Zarin, So* 6:55 27:01 7:26 Widener U 173 142 Stephanie Weir, So* 6:47 27:05 7:27 Ursinus C 174 143 Karen Blacher, Fr* 6:59 27:07 7:28 Franklin And Marshall 175 144 Katie Shaw, Fr* 6:57 27:09 7:29 Goucher C 176 145 Shaina Cohle, Fr* 6:52 27:10 7:29 West Chester U 177 Maura McCarthy, So* 7:11 27:11 7:29 Ursinus C 178 146 Kristrin Alexander, Fr* 6:49 27:12 7:30 Va Intermont C 179 147 Tina Goss, So* 6:49 27:12 7:30 Shippensburg U 180 148 Deirdre Bough, So* 7:05 27:13 7:30 Keystone C 181 149 Heather Snyder, Sr* 6:58 27:15 7:30 Oneonta State 182 Kate Snyder, Jr* 6:47 27:21 7:32 Ursinus C 183 Catherine Gallagher, Fr* 7:06 27:21 7:32 Millersville U 184 150 Lindsay Moreau, So* 6:43 27:22 7:32 Susquehanna U 185 151 Marisa Long, Sr* 6:58 27:24 7:33 Goucher C 186 152 Laura Carnes, Fr* 6:36 27:34 7:36 West Chester U 187 153 Brooke Rowe, Fr* 6:44 27:35 7:36 Christopher Newport U 188 154 Daneille Stein, Sr* 7:09 27:38 7:37 Widener U 189 155 Wendy Wolfman, Fr* 6:44 27:41 7:37 Va Intermont C 190 Thesile Miller, Jr* 7:04 27:41 7:38 Goldey Beacom C 191 156 Julie Ek, So* 6:59 27:45 7:38 Susquehanna U 192 157 Sophia Davis, Fr* 6:50 27:46 7:39 Ramapo C 193 158 Kat Bell, Jr* 7:04 27:52 7:40 Susquehanna U 194 159 C C. Capranica, Fr* 7:07 27:57 7:42 Lynchburg C 195 160 Ellie Hartge, Fr* 7:06 28:03 7:43 Lynchburg C 196 161 Steph Heikel, Fr* 6:48 28:03 7:44 Shippensburg U 197 162 Kate Young, Fr* 7:06 28:06 7:44 Goucher C 198 Stephanie Szorentini, Fr* 7:07 28:08 7:45 Christopher Newport U 199 Jessica Dimit, Sr* 7:09 28:08 7:45 Grove City C 200 Brittany Stedtler, Fr* 7:08 28:13 7:46 Ramapo C 201 Maureen McCarthy, Sr* 7:15 28:15 7:47 Ursinus C 202 Julie Dural, Jr* 7:02 28:16 7:47 Kings C 203 Jessica Thalman, So* 7:07 28:19 7:48 Ramapo C 204 163 Dana Baffuto, So* 7:24 28:26 7:50 Rowan U 205 164 Becci Geary, So* 7:37 28:27 7:50 Keystone C 206 Kate Musto, Jr* 7:12 28:42 7:54 Kings C 207 Lauren Hanat, Fr* 6:56 28:45 7:55 Muhlenberg C 208 165 Kelly McLaughlin, So* 7:11 28:46 7:55 Rowan U 209 Anna Butler, So* 7:10 28:49 7:56 Grove City C
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

210 Cara-Leigh Cuthbert, Fr* 7:09 29:03 8:00 Shippensburg U 211 Amy Thorton, Jr* 7:44 29:05 8:01 Millersville U 212 Janel Stedtler, Fr* 7:12 29:10 8:02 Ramapo C 213 Stephanie Rogman, So* 6:57 29:21 8:05 Ursinus C 214 Jessica Kaszeta, Jr* 7:20 29:26 8:06 Goldey Beacom C 215 166 Stephanie Hicks, Fr* 7:38 29:28 8:07 Keystone C 216 Gabrielle Tracey, Fr* 7:16 29:31 8:08 Ramapo C 217 Chelsea Wolf, Fr* 7:11 30:24 8:22 Ramapo C 218 Danielle Sterling, Fr* 7:52 30:32 8:24 Ramapo C 219 Justine Ide, Fr* 7:56 30:36 8:26 Muhlenberg C 220 Bettina Tam, Fr* 8:09 30:43 8:28 Swarthmore 221 167 Tanya Ryan, So* 8:20 31:13 8:36 Keystone C 222 Melissa Cruz, Fr* 8:02 31:18 8:37 Swarthmore 223 168 Zimatu Chumerije, So* 7:34 31:19 8:38 Nyit 224 169 Wendy Sandoval, So* 7:32 31:25 8:39 Nyit 225 170 Lori Amato, Sr* 7:59 31:38 8:43 Nyit 226 Liz Schmitt, Sr* 8:24 31:39 8:43 Muhlenberg C 227 Dorothy Bagley, So* 8:04 32:15 8:53 Ramapo C 228 Mallory Russo, So* 8:16 32:21 8:55 Muhlenberg C
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

229 171 Cheryl Conklin, So* 8:48 34:34 9:31 Keystone C 230 Catherine Dragone, So* 8:41 34:47 9:35 Goldey Beacom C 231 172 Amy Senerth, Sr* 8:34 34:56 9:37 Widener U "*" indicates females 65 finishers among Women 1 & Under 75 finishers among Women 2 - 2 50 finishers among Women 3 - 3 40 finishers among Women 4 - 4 0 male finishers 231 female finishers 231 total finishers
Top

Results also available for women . Return to home page.