PAUL SHORT INVITATIONAL
HIGH SCHOOL BOYS

Sept. 29, 2006


Results by RUNHIGH.COM

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME    SPREAD

  1   Quince Orchard Hs       158   14   20   27   35   62   71  179   16:28        44
  2   Germantown Friends      163    3   11   22   61   66   90   92   16:25      1:15
  3   Strath Haven            174    1    5   28   44   96  161  219   16:24      1:29
  4   Central Bucks South     193    9   13   23   67   81   89  100   16:32      1:02
  5   Haverford Hs            223    7   29   36   58   93  108  169   16:37      1:09
  6   West Chester East Hs    235    6   32   33   48  116  119  204   16:37      1:20
  7   Owen J Roberts          283   38   43   49   52  101  217  226   16:48        40
  8   Great Valley Hs         289   18   47   65   79   80  164  190   16:50        51
  9   Cumberland Valley Hs    338   41   56   69   84   88  103  145   16:58        31
 10   Haddon Heights Hs       365   21   40   45  112  147  176  243   16:55      1:25
 11   Wissahickon Hs          391    4   10   39  167  171  172  205   16:51      1:56
 12   Penncrest Hs            405   46   54   77   91  137  138  187   17:05        53
 13   Methacton Hs            453   24   57   64  128  180  224  238   17:07      1:39
 14   Phillipsburg Hs         477    8   34  136  141  158  184  212   17:07      1:42
 15   Springfield Hs (Delco   481   75   78  104  110  114  200  228   17:12        15
 16   Conestoga Hs            492   30   55   73  126  208  211  213   17:11      1:42
 17   Easton Area Hs          501   51   94   95  117  144  153  203   17:14        52
 18   Lower Merion Hs Boys    506   15  102  105  127  157  193        17:11      1:32
 19   Charter School          508   31   74   98  135  170  191  264   17:13      1:24
 20   Downingtown East        539   19   99  139  140  142  146  166   17:16      1:23
 21   Tulpehocken             625   63  109  122  163  168  225  288   17:27        52
 22   Council Rock South Hs   639    2  129  148  150  210  240        17:22      2:22
 23   Winston Churchill Hs    642   60   87  118  183  194  218  235   17:29      1:06
 24   Emmaus Hs               643   16   25  162  199  241  244  246   17:25      2:27
25*   Northwest Hs            665   76  106  149  159  175  185  195   17:33        50
26*   Hempfield Hs            665   59   72  154  178  202  206  247   17:32      1:09
 27   St. Pius X              677   42  111  123  174  227             17:32      1:46
 28   Perkiomen Valley Hs     738   26   70  156  237  249  256  257   17:43      2:26
 29   Harry S Truman Hs       740   86  125  143  188  198  260  306   17:39        53
 30   Upper Darby Hs          764   17  121  132  236  258  299  308   17:43      2:37
 31   Arch Wood               781   82  107  151  220  221  222  251   17:44      1:12
 32   Spring-Ford Hs          814  124  130  160  186  214  216  253   17:48        50
 33   Bishop Eustace Prep     841   50  155  192  196  248  250  265   17:52      2:01
 34   Bensalem Hs             916   85  133  207  239  252  266  286   18:03      1:40
 35   Pottsgrove Hs           937   12  182  233  242  268  282  300   18:03      2:48
 36   Nazaerth Area Hs        981  115  152  215  223  276  289  292   18:09      1:50
 37   Marple Newtown Hs       984   37   53  279  305  310  317        18:45      4:10
 38   Delaware Valley Hs     1017   83  134  234  271  295  303  315   18:26      2:50
 39   Wallenpaupack Area     1035   68  131  261  285  290  302  314   18:30      2:37
 40   Muhlenberg             1037   97  120  259  280  281  283        18:24      2:08
 41   Hill School            1074  177  197  209  229  262  270  274   18:17        58
 42   William Allen          1114  113  189  245  273  294  298  312   18:36      2:36
 43   William Tennent        1115  165  201  232  254  263  272  304   18:25      1:06
 44   Arch Carroll Hs        1169  173  181  255  269  291  311  319   18:38      1:47
 45   Upper Perkiomen        1396  231  275  287  296  307  318        19:33      2:09
 46   Saucon Valley          1419  267  278  284  293  297  316        19:28      1:04
 47   Bayard Rustin Hs       1430  230  277  301  309  313             19:53      2:31

Individuals

1. Quince Orchard Hs
   14  Neal Darmody, Jr            16:14    5:14
   20  Greg Bove, Sr               16:16    5:15
   27  David Laratta, Jr           16:23    5:17
   35  Josh Joson, Jr              16:31    5:20
   62  Artem Panasenkov, Jr        16:57    5:28
   71  Alex Rosenberg, Sr          17:02    5:30
  179  Reagan Lynch, Sr            17:56    5:47
Time = 1:22:19     Places = 158

2. Germantown Friends
    3  Max Kaulbach, Jr            15:46    5:05
   11  Jake McKenzie, Jr           16:07    5:12
   22  Isaac Ortiz, Jr             16:17    5:15
   61  Jasper Sneff-Nanni, Sr      16:56    5:28
   66  Eddie Einbender-Luks, So    17:00    5:29
   90  Brad Thompson, Jr           17:10    5:32
   92  Gus McKenzie, Fr            17:10    5:32
Time = 1:22:05     Places = 163

3. Strath Haven
    1  Rob Speare, Sr              15:43    5:04
    5  Kevin Murray, Jr            15:59    5:09
   28  Clarke Hunt, Sr             16:24    5:17
   44  Ryan Fink, Sr               16:40    5:23
   96  Nathani Paffett-Lugassy, Sr 17:11    5:32
  161  George Dickson, So          17:48    5:44
  219  Brian Free, So              18:18    5:54
Time = 1:21:56     Places = 174

4. Central Bucks South
    9  Mike Tarkoff, Sr            16:05    5:11
   13  Bob Greer, Sr               16:12    5:14
   23  Sean Stetler, Sr            16:18    5:15
   67  Jeff Dickson, So            17:00    5:29
   81  Steve Leibfreid, Sr         17:06    5:31
   89  Tim Walsh, Sr               17:09    5:32
  100  Craig Duffy, Sr             17:12    5:33
Time = 1:22:41     Places = 193

5. Haverford Hs
    7  George Walton, Sr           16:02    5:10
   29  Sam Stuart, Jr              16:24    5:17
   36  Matt Keehn, Jr              16:32    5:20
   58  Jonathan Matusky, Sr        16:54    5:27
   93  Steve Hand, So              17:11    5:32
  108  Matt Hand, Sr               17:16    5:34
  169  Billy Magavero, Jr          17:49    5:45
Time = 1:23:01     Places = 223

6. West Chester East Hs
    6  John Lacolla, Jr            16:01    5:10
   32  Luke Trama, Sr              16:29    5:19
   33  Steve Vincent, Sr           16:30    5:19
   48  Scott Trama, Sr             16:44    5:24
  116  Matt Herring, Jr            17:20    5:35
  119  Dan Herring, Jr             17:23    5:36
  204  Jamie Shoaf, Sr             18:04    5:50
Time = 1:23:02     Places = 235

7. Owen J Roberts
   38  Dan McClimon, Sr            16:34    5:20
   43  Chris Zadroga, Sr           16:40    5:22
   49  Eli Weeks, Jr               16:45    5:24
   52  Steve Perry, Sr             16:48    5:25
  101  Joe Keller, Sr              17:13    5:33
  217  Josh Endy, Jr               18:16    5:53
  226  Wil Bentley, Jr             18:24    5:56
Time = 1:23:58     Places = 283

8. Great Valley Hs
   18  Dan Addis, Sr               16:15    5:14
   47  Arne Andersen, Jr           16:43    5:23
   65  Aaron Parker, Sr            16:59    5:29
   79  Ryan Holleran, Jr           17:06    5:31
   80  Will Turney, So             17:06    5:31
  164  Kevin Borillo, So           17:49    5:45
  190  Jacob Koffer, So            17:59    5:48
Time = 1:24:08     Places = 289

9. Cumberland Valley Hs
   41  Chris Contino, Jr           16:38    5:22
   56  Mike Nemeth, So             16:54    5:27
   69  Matt Vandenhengel, Jr       17:00    5:29
   84  Stefan Karkuff, Sr          17:08    5:31
   88  Mark Fuller, So             17:09    5:32
  103  Brad Richie, Sr             17:14    5:33
  145  Ali Yousaf, Sr              17:39    5:42
Time = 1:24:47     Places = 338

10. Haddon Heights Hs
   21  Mickey Borsellino, Jr       16:16    5:15
   40  Josh Black, So              16:37    5:22
   45  Doug Holt, Sr               16:41    5:23
  112  Colin Cole, Jr              17:18    5:35
  147  Colin Lynch, So             17:41    5:42
  176  Andrew Whitman, Jr          17:55    5:47
  243  Teague Brody-Carney, Fr     18:41    6:02
Time = 1:24:32     Places = 365

11. Wissahickon Hs
    4  Nick Crits, Jr              15:55    5:08
   10  Teddy Miller, Sr            16:06    5:11
   39  Scott Kern, Jr              16:37    5:21
  167  Tim Smeltzer, Jr            17:49    5:45
  171  Will Hope, So               17:50    5:45
  172  Andrew Fleisher, Jr         17:50    5:45
  205  Scott Thistle, So           18:04    5:50
Time = 1:24:15     Places = 391

12. Penncrest Hs
   46  Andrew Bull, Jr             16:43    5:23
   54  Tom Falcone, Sr             16:51    5:26
   77  Nick Bonaventure, So        17:05    5:30
   91  Greg Allison, So            17:10    5:32
  137  Austin Barrett, So          17:35    5:40
  138  Patrick Meyers, Jr          17:35    5:40
  187  Erik Virbitsky, Sr          17:58    5:48
Time = 1:25:21     Places = 405

13. Methacton Hs
   24  Ian Quinlan, Jr             16:18    5:15
   57  Rob Morhard, Jr             16:54    5:27
   64  Mike Freeman, Sr            16:58    5:28
  128  James Stevenson, Fr         17:30    5:39
  180  Eric Outterson, Jr          17:57    5:47
  224  Evan Lord, Fr               18:20    5:55
  238  Austin Wisler, So           18:39    6:01
Time = 1:25:35     Places = 453

14. Phillipsburg Hs
    8  Ed Sheridan, Sr             16:05    5:11
   34  Doug Jankowski, Jr          16:31    5:19
  136  Andrew Brockerhoff, Sr      17:35    5:40
  141  Robert Moyer, So            17:38    5:41
  158  Kyle Huff, Jr               17:47    5:44
  184  Seamus Duddy, Sr            17:58    5:47
  212  Henry Murray, So            18:11    5:52
Time = 1:25:33     Places = 477

15. Springfield Hs (Delco
   75  Ryan Feehery, Sr            17:04    5:30
   78  Matt Sinnott, So            17:05    5:30
  104  Thomas Batcho, Sr           17:14    5:34
  110  Christopher Serrano, Sr     17:17    5:34
  114  David Smith, So             17:18    5:35
  200  Kevin Tomasura, Jr          18:02    5:49
  228  Mike Russom, So             18:25    5:56
Time = 1:25:57     Places = 481

16. Conestoga Hs
   30  Matt Fahey, Sr              16:25    5:18
   55  Cameron Seglias, Jr         16:53    5:27
   73  Andrew Stewart, Sr          17:03    5:30
  126  J C. Rizzo, So              17:28    5:38
  208  Andrew Grundy, Jr           18:07    5:50
  211  Mike Dunn, Sr               18:09    5:51
  213  Mike Herron, Jr             18:11    5:52
Time = 1:25:55     Places = 492

17. Easton Area Hs
   51  Brandon Veres, Sr           16:48    5:25
   94  Connor Veres, So            17:11    5:32
   95  Martin Leggett, Sr          17:11    5:32
  117  Miles Nightengale, So       17:22    5:36
  144  Dennis Kraus, So            17:39    5:41
  153  Justin Kimbrough, Sr        17:44    5:43
  203  Mark Hartenstine, Fr        18:04    5:49
Time = 1:26:08     Places = 501

18. Lower Merion Hs Boys
   15  David Spandorfer, Sr        16:14    5:14
  102  Andrew Bellet, Sr           17:14    5:33
  105  Andrew Ledonne, Sr          17:15    5:34
  127  Neal Berman, Sr             17:29    5:38
  157  Ben Furcht, So              17:46    5:44
  193  Larry Bing, Jr              18:00    5:48
Time = 1:25:55     Places = 506

19. Charter School
   31  Andy Weaver, Jr             16:26    5:18
   74  David Appleby, Jr           17:04    5:30
   98  Eric Macedo, So             17:12    5:33
  135  Sam Nobles, Jr              17:34    5:40
  170  Phil Depenbusch, Jr         17:50    5:45
  191  Josh Metz, Sr               18:00    5:48
  264  Jonathan Peo, Jr            18:54    6:06
Time = 1:26:03     Places = 508

20. Downingtown East
   19  Matt Hockenjos, Sr          16:16    5:15
   99  Tim Ballingall, Sr          17:12    5:33
  139  Tommy Heemer, Sr            17:37    5:41
  140  Shane Marcks, Sr            17:38    5:41
  142  Eric Armstrong, Sr          17:38    5:41
  146  Pat Ciquera, So             17:41    5:42
  166  Brian Leissonring, Sr       17:49    5:45
Time = 1:26:19     Places = 539

21. Tulpehocken
   63  Brian Bower, Sr             16:57    5:28
  109  Graham Gernsheimer, Sr      17:17    5:34
  122  Adam Bross, Sr              17:24    5:37
  163  Tyler Reigel, Fr            17:48    5:44
  168  Blaise Fernandez, Fr        17:49    5:45
  225  Keith Sattazahn, Fr         18:22    5:55
  288  Sean Starr, Sr              19:34    6:19
Time = 1:27:14     Places = 625

22. Council Rock South Hs
    2  Tom Mooney, Sr              15:46    5:05
  129  Larry Devinney, Sr          17:31    5:39
  148  Matt Mooney, Jr             17:42    5:42
  150  Sean Duffy, Jr              17:42    5:43
  210  Kevin Stackhouse, Sr        18:07    5:51
  240  Sean Ritter, So             18:40    6:01
Time = 1:26:46     Places = 639

23. Winston Churchill Hs
   60  Robby Linnoila, Sr          16:55    5:27
   87  Sean King, Sr               17:09    5:32
  118  Evan Whetsell, So           17:22    5:36
  183  Harvey Schwartz, So         17:57    5:47
  194  Ben Simon, Sr               18:00    5:48
  218  Steven Hwang, Jr            18:17    5:54
  235  Jamie Hard, Sr              18:34    5:59
Time = 1:27:22     Places = 642

24. Emmaus Hs
   16  Matt Simkins, Sr            16:14    5:14
   25  Tom Luff, So                16:19    5:16
  162  Logan Blyler, Sr            17:48    5:44
  199  Chris Macomb, So            18:02    5:49
  241  Dan Perovich, So            18:41    6:01
  244  Riki Shah, Sr               18:41    6:02
  246  Brendan Messler, Jr         18:45    6:03
Time = 1:27:02     Places = 643

25*. Northwest Hs
   76  David Dalessio, Sr          17:05    5:30
  106  Managi Biggers, Jr          17:15    5:34
  149  Nick Gummo, So              17:42    5:42
  159  Chad Hoggle, Sr             17:47    5:44
  175  John Ingraham, So           17:54    5:46
  185  John Dinardo, So            17:58    5:48
  195  Robert Allaway, Sr          18:00    5:48
Time = 1:27:41     Places = 665

26*. Hempfield Hs
   59  Zach Miller, Sr             16:55    5:27
   72  Jason Greathouse, Sr        17:02    5:30
  154  Matt Kurcina, Sr            17:44    5:43
  178  Mike Byers, Sr              17:56    5:47
  202  Carney McGeehan, Sr         18:03    5:49
  206  Ryan Cook, Jr               18:06    5:50
  247  Thomas Godshalk, Jr         18:45    6:03
Time = 1:27:38     Places = 665

27. St. Pius X
   42  Ryan Brennan, Sr            16:39    5:22
  111  Nick Casey, Jr              17:18    5:35
  123  Kyle Elift, Jr              17:25    5:37
  174  Andrew Bone, Jr             17:53    5:46
  227  Matt Yoshua, Jr             18:24    5:56
Time = 1:27:36     Places = 677

28. Perkiomen Valley Hs
   26  Jimmy Tarsnane, So          16:21    5:16
   70  Regis Wagner, So            17:02    5:30
  156  Vince Perozzi, Fr           17:45    5:44
  237  Steve Jefferson, Jr         18:39    6:01
  249  Tylin Rice, Jr              18:46    6:03
  256  Scott Armstrong, Fr         18:50    6:04
  257  Askew Ian, Jr               18:50    6:04
Time = 1:28:32     Places = 738

29. Harry S Truman Hs
   86  Zack Zenko, Jr              17:08    5:32
  125  David Richardson, Jr        17:28    5:38
  143  Kris Kroeger, Jr            17:39    5:41
  188  Steve Mitzel, Jr            17:59    5:48
  198  Owen Ward, Jr               18:01    5:49
  260  Kevin Huber, So             18:52    6:05
  306  Tim Romanek, Jr             20:28    6:36
Time = 1:28:13     Places = 740

30. Upper Darby Hs
   17  Rob McNally, Sr             16:14    5:14
  121  Rick Mulgrew, Jr            17:24    5:36
  132  Andrew Ayele, Sr            17:32    5:39
  236  Andrew Butsick, Jr          18:36    6:00
  258  Daniel Edger, So            18:51    6:05
  299  Ian Hunter, So              20:00    6:27
  308  Michael Kenny, Sr           20:38    6:39
Time = 1:28:35     Places = 764

31. Arch Wood
   82  Brian Kealey, Jr            17:07    5:31
  107  Tim Aulett, Sr              17:16    5:34
  151  Terrance Muldoon, Jr        17:43    5:43
  220  Jack Kennedy, So            18:18    5:54
  221  Andrew Borkowski, Sr        18:19    5:54
  222  Phil Marlin, Sr             18:19    5:54
  251  Mike Oneill, Jr             18:47    6:03
Time = 1:28:40     Places = 781

32. Spring-Ford Hs
  124  Josh Anspach, Jr            17:26    5:37
  130  Casey Long, So              17:32    5:39
  160  Mike Mazzarella, So         17:48    5:44
  186  Alexander Gambino, Sr       17:58    5:48
  214  Woody Wilson, Jr            18:16    5:53
  216  Dave Eplee, Jr              18:16    5:53
  253  Tyler Marchewski, Fr        18:48    6:04
Time = 1:28:57     Places = 814

33. Bishop Eustace Prep
   50  Mike Wojciechowski, Sr      16:46    5:24
  155  Pat Kelly, Sr               17:45    5:43
  192  Brian Laskowski, Jr         18:00    5:48
  196  Chris Del Grosso, Sr        18:01    5:49
  248  Ben Comer, Sr               18:46    6:03
  250  Austin Bocchicchio, Jr      18:47    6:03
  265  Kaim Dan, Sr                18:55    6:06
Time = 1:29:16     Places = 841

34. Bensalem Hs
   85  Adam Creamer, So            17:08    5:31
  133  Kyle Klapatauskas, So       17:34    5:40
  207  Jaison Zachariah, So        18:06    5:50
  239  Kyu-Sun Cha, Sr             18:40    6:01
  252  Ryan Harty, Fr              18:48    6:04
  266  Jared Gonzalez, Fr          18:55    6:06
  286  Chris Zachariah, Sr         19:32    6:18
Time = 1:30:14     Places = 916

35. Pottsgrove Hs
   12  Jonas Hampton, Sr           16:09    5:12
  182  A J. Discianni, So          17:57    5:47
  233  Mike Karaszkiewicz, Sr      18:31    5:58
  242  Dan Gonder, Sr              18:41    6:02
  268  Mason Frederick, Fr         18:56    6:06
  282  Tyler Land, Sr              19:19    6:14
  300  Logan Weisbach, So          20:03    6:28
Time = 1:30:13     Places = 937

36. Nazaerth Area Hs
  115  Zachary Kelchner, Sr        17:19    5:35
  152  Geoffrey Ruch, Sr           17:43    5:43
  215  Shane Bowyer, Sr            18:16    5:53
  223  Andrew Knecht, So           18:20    5:55
  276  Kevin Oneill, Jr            19:08    6:10
  289  Michael Biancamano, Jr      19:36    6:19
  292  John Zerfass, So            19:41    6:21
Time = 1:30:44     Places = 981

37. Marple Newtown Hs
   37  Robert Furman, Jr           16:32    5:20
   53  Chris McDonnell, Jr         16:49    5:25
  279  James Thompson, Sr          19:17    6:13
  305  Mike Fulton, So             20:23    6:34
  310  Ryan Houser, Sr             20:42    6:40
  317  Roashan Ayene, Jr           21:23    6:54
Time = 1:33:41     Places = 984

38. Delaware Valley Hs
   83  Zach Burns, Jr              17:07    5:31
  134  Matt Lutcza, Jr             17:34    5:40
  234  Justin Hubbard, Jr          18:33    5:59
  271  Jeff White, Sr              19:01    6:08
  295  Tim Quinlan, Sr             19:57    6:26
  303  Ted Ehlers, Jr              20:14    6:32
  315  Ryan Boyle, Sr              21:13    6:51
Time = 1:32:10     Places = 1017

39. Wallenpaupack Area
   68  Richard Toepfer, Jr         17:00    5:29
  131  Shawn Sinewa, Jr            17:32    5:39
  261  Ben Farrell, Jr             18:52    6:05
  285  Patrick Woods, So           19:30    6:17
  290  Jeremy Cooper, Sr           19:37    6:19
  302  Chris Hanf, So              20:08    6:29
  314  Steven Wildenberg, So       20:59    6:46
Time = 1:32:29     Places = 1035

40. Muhlenberg
   97  Mike McCauley, Sr           17:11    5:33
  120  Jake Hartberger, Jr         17:23    5:36
  259  Aj Sload, Fr                18:51    6:05
  280  Timothy Boyer, Fr           19:18    6:13
  281  Dylan Radka, Fr             19:19    6:14
  283  Nick Mathews, Jr            19:20    6:14
Time = 1:32:00     Places = 1037

41. Hill School
  177  Richard Lafferty, So        17:55    5:47
  197  Tyler Gofus, So             18:01    5:49
  209  Jonathan Font, Fr           18:07    5:50
  229  James Bellis, Sr            18:27    5:57
  262  Michael Massare, Jr         18:53    6:05
  270  Forbes Wallach, Sr          18:58    6:07
  274  Baird Stewart, Sr           19:07    6:10
Time = 1:31:21     Places = 1074

42. William Allen
  113  Darrick Magliane, Sr        17:18    5:35
  189  Chris Mack, Sr              17:59    5:48
  245  Eric Lamb, Sr               18:42    6:02
  273  Greg Johnson, Sr            19:05    6:09
  294  Matt Garnjost, So           19:54    6:25
  298  Ryan Holihan, Jr            20:00    6:27
  312  Matt Larsen, Jr             20:56    6:45
Time = 1:32:56     Places = 1114

43. William Tennent
  165  Kyle Lichtner, Jr           17:49    5:45
  201  Jeff Centafont, Sr          18:02    5:49
  232  Kevin Baker, Jr             18:30    5:58
  254  Jason Matkowski, Sr         18:49    6:04
  263  Pat McGorrey, Jr            18:54    6:06
  272  Dan Gwynn, So               19:04    6:09
  304  Conner Simpson, Fr          20:23    6:34
Time = 1:32:02     Places = 1115

44. Arch Carroll Hs
  173  Mike Maerz, Jr              17:51    5:45
  181  Ben Roy, Sr                 17:57    5:47
  255  Jack Barnett, So            18:50    6:04
  269  John Ianarelli, Fr          18:56    6:06
  291  Sean Paul, Fr               19:38    6:20
  311  David Staples, Fr           20:50    6:43
  319  Mike Barkofski, So          23:01    7:25
Time = 1:33:10     Places = 1169

45. Upper Perkiomen
  231  Dustin Kern, Sr             18:28    5:57
  275  Cody Schmoyer, So           19:08    6:10
  287  Shane Smith, Sr             19:33    6:18
  296  Dylan Umstead, Fr           19:58    6:26
  307  Dan Niess, So               20:36    6:39
  318  Brock Fiorito, Jr           22:34    7:17
Time = 1:37:41     Places = 1396

46. Saucon Valley
  267  Josh Ravier, Sr             18:56    6:06
  278  Matt Barndt, So             19:15    6:13
  284  Mike Laporta, So            19:21    6:15
  293  Pat Baxter, Sr              19:49    6:23
  297  Mike Bykovski, Sr           20:00    6:27
  316  James Paul, So              21:18    6:52
Time = 1:37:20     Places = 1419

47. Bayard Rustin Hs
  230  Andrew Pitts, So            18:27    5:57
  277  Trevor Fisk, Fr             19:14    6:12
  301  Joseph Myshko, So           20:05    6:29
  309  Ian Kelmartin, Jr           20:39    6:40
  313  Tim Crozier, Jr             20:57    6:45
Time = 1:39:22     Places = 1430
Top

        TEAM                                  1M        FINAL
 PLACE SCORE           FINISHER              TIME        TIME      PACE        TEAM

    1     1  Rob Speare, Sr                   4:59    15:43    5:04  Strath Haven
    2     2  Tom Mooney, Sr                   4:59    15:46    5:05  Council Rock South Hs
    3     3  Max Kaulbach, Jr                 5:02    15:46    5:05  Germantown Friends
    4     4  Nick Crits, Jr                   4:59    15:55    5:08  Wissahickon Hs
    5     5  Kevin Murray, Jr                 5:01    15:59    5:09  Strath Haven
    6     6  John Lacolla, Jr                 4:59    16:01    5:10  West Chester East Hs
    7     7  George Walton, Sr                5:00    16:02    5:10  Haverford Hs
    8     8  Ed Sheridan, Sr                  5:03    16:05    5:11  Phillipsburg Hs
    9     9  Mike Tarkoff, Sr                  :00    16:05    5:11  Central Bucks South
   10    10  Teddy Miller, Sr                 4:58    16:06    5:11  Wissahickon Hs
   11    11  Jake McKenzie, Jr                5:07    16:07    5:12  Germantown Friends
   12    12  Jonas Hampton, Sr                5:01    16:09    5:12  Pottsgrove Hs
   13    13  Bob Greer, Sr                    5:04    16:12    5:14  Central Bucks South
   14    14  Neal Darmody, Jr                 4:59    16:14    5:14  Quince Orchard Hs
   15    15  David Spandorfer, Sr             5:02    16:14    5:14  Lower Merion Hs Boys
   16    16  Matt Simkins, Sr                 5:02    16:14    5:14  Emmaus Hs
   17    17  Rob McNally, Sr                  5:03    16:14    5:14  Upper Darby Hs
   18    18  Dan Addis, Sr                    5:10    16:15    5:14  Great Valley Hs
   19    19  Matt Hockenjos, Sr               4:59    16:16    5:15  Downingtown East
   20    20  Greg Bove, Sr                    5:03    16:16    5:15  Quince Orchard Hs
   21    21  Mickey Borsellino, Jr            4:58    16:16    5:15  Haddon Heights Hs
   22    22  Isaac Ortiz, Jr                  5:07    16:17    5:15  Germantown Friends
   23        Josh Trego, Sr                   5:02    16:17    5:15  Twin Valley
   24    23  Sean Stetler, Sr                 5:05    16:18    5:15  Central Bucks South
   25    24  Ian Quinlan, Jr                  5:03    16:18    5:15  Methacton Hs
   26    25  Tom Luff, So                     5:06    16:19    5:16  Emmaus Hs
   27    26  Jimmy Tarsnane, So               5:04    16:21    5:16  Perkiomen Valley Hs
   28    27  David Laratta, Jr                5:04    16:23    5:17  Quince Orchard Hs
   29    28  Clarke Hunt, Sr                  5:02    16:24    5:17  Strath Haven
   30    29  Sam Stuart, Jr                   5:02    16:24    5:17  Haverford Hs
   31    30  Matt Fahey, Sr                   5:13    16:25    5:18  Conestoga Hs
   32    31  Andy Weaver, Jr                  5:17    16:26    5:18  Charter School
   33    32  Luke Trama, Sr                   5:05    16:29    5:19  West Chester East Hs
   34    33  Steve Vincent, Sr                4:59    16:30    5:19  West Chester East Hs
   35    34  Doug Jankowski, Jr               5:09    16:31    5:19  Phillipsburg Hs
   36    35  Josh Joson, Jr                   5:08    16:31    5:20  Quince Orchard Hs
   37    36  Matt Keehn, Jr                   5:03    16:32    5:20  Haverford Hs
   38    37  Robert Furman, Jr                5:03    16:32    5:20  Marple Newtown Hs
   39    38  Dan McClimon, Sr                 5:07    16:34    5:20  Owen J Roberts
   40    39  Scott Kern, Jr                   5:03    16:37    5:21  Wissahickon Hs
   41    40  Josh Black, So                   5:02    16:37    5:22  Haddon Heights Hs
   42    41  Chris Contino, Jr                5:16    16:38    5:22  Cumberland Valley Hs
   43    42  Ryan Brennan, Sr                 5:17    16:39    5:22  St. Pius X
   44    43  Chris Zadroga, Sr                5:08    16:40    5:22  Owen J Roberts
   45    44  Ryan Fink, Sr                    5:02    16:40    5:23  Strath Haven
   46    45  Doug Holt, Sr                    5:04    16:41    5:23  Haddon Heights Hs
   47    46  Andrew Bull, Jr                  5:09    16:43    5:23  Penncrest Hs
   48    47  Arne Andersen, Jr                5:10    16:43    5:23  Great Valley Hs
   49    48  Scott Trama, Sr                  5:00    16:44    5:24  West Chester East Hs
   50    49  Eli Weeks, Jr                    5:04    16:45    5:24  Owen J Roberts
   51    50  Mike Wojciechowski, Sr           5:06    16:46    5:24  Bishop Eustace Prep
   52    51  Brandon Veres, Sr                5:13    16:48    5:25  Easton Area Hs
   53    52  Steve Perry, Sr                  5:09    16:48    5:25  Owen J Roberts
   54    53  Chris McDonnell, Jr              5:19    16:49    5:25  Marple Newtown Hs
   55    54  Tom Falcone, Sr                  5:15    16:51    5:26  Penncrest Hs
   56    55  Cameron Seglias, Jr              5:16    16:53    5:27  Conestoga Hs
   57    56  Mike Nemeth, So                  5:14    16:54    5:27  Cumberland Valley Hs
   58    57  Rob Morhard, Jr                  5:15    16:54    5:27  Methacton Hs
   59    58  Jonathan Matusky, Sr             5:10    16:54    5:27  Haverford Hs
   60    59  Zach Miller, Sr                  5:32    16:55    5:27  Hempfield Hs
   61    60  Robby Linnoila, Sr               5:08    16:55    5:27  Winston Churchill Hs
   62    61  Jasper Sneff-Nanni, Sr           5:20    16:56    5:28  Germantown Friends
   63    62  Artem Panasenkov, Jr             5:13    16:57    5:28  Quince Orchard Hs
   64    63  Brian Bower, Sr                  5:15    16:57    5:28  Tulpehocken
   65    64  Mike Freeman, Sr                 5:19    16:58    5:28  Methacton Hs
   66    65  Aaron Parker, Sr                 5:14    16:59    5:29  Great Valley Hs
   67        Ian Styer, Jr                     :00    17:00    5:29  Twin Valley
   68    66  Eddie Einbender-Luks, So         5:26    17:00    5:29  Germantown Friends
   69    67  Jeff Dickson, So                 5:16    17:00    5:29  Central Bucks South
   70    68  Richard Toepfer, Jr              5:12    17:00    5:29  Wallenpaupack Area
   71    69  Matt Vandenhengel, Jr            5:26    17:00    5:29  Cumberland Valley Hs
   72    70  Regis Wagner, So                 5:17    17:02    5:30  Perkiomen Valley Hs
   73    71  Alex Rosenberg, Sr               5:07    17:02    5:30  Quince Orchard Hs
   74    72  Jason Greathouse, Sr             5:31    17:02    5:30  Hempfield Hs
   75    73  Andrew Stewart, Sr               5:20    17:03    5:30  Conestoga Hs
   76    74  David Appleby, Jr                5:21    17:04    5:30  Charter School
   77    75  Ryan Feehery, Sr                 5:04    17:04    5:30  Springfield Hs (Delco
   78    76  David Dalessio, Sr               5:17    17:05    5:30  Northwest Hs
   79    77  Nick Bonaventure, So             5:13    17:05    5:30  Penncrest Hs
   80    78  Matt Sinnott, So                 5:14    17:05    5:30  Springfield Hs (Delco
   81    79  Ryan Holleran, Jr                5:30    17:06    5:31  Great Valley Hs
   82    80  Will Turney, So                  5:27    17:06    5:31  Great Valley Hs
   83    81  Steve Leibfreid, Sr              5:10    17:06    5:31  Central Bucks South
   84    82  Brian Kealey, Jr                 5:05    17:07    5:31  Arch Wood
   85    83  Zach Burns, Jr                   5:20    17:07    5:31  Delaware Valley Hs
   86    84  Stefan Karkuff, Sr               5:20    17:08    5:31  Cumberland Valley Hs
   87    85  Adam Creamer, So                 5:19    17:08    5:31  Bensalem Hs
   88    86  Zack Zenko, Jr                   5:31    17:08    5:32  Harry S Truman Hs
   89    87  Sean King, Sr                    5:07    17:09    5:32  Winston Churchill Hs
   90    88  Mark Fuller, So                  5:21    17:09    5:32  Cumberland Valley Hs
   91    89  Tim Walsh, Sr                    5:08    17:09    5:32  Central Bucks South
   92    90  Brad Thompson, Jr                5:26    17:10    5:32  Germantown Friends
   93    91  Greg Allison, So                 5:18    17:10    5:32  Penncrest Hs
   94    92  Gus McKenzie, Fr                 5:26    17:10    5:32  Germantown Friends
   95    93  Steve Hand, So                   5:13    17:11    5:32  Haverford Hs
   96    94  Connor Veres, So                 5:13    17:11    5:32  Easton Area Hs
   97    95  Martin Leggett, Sr               5:18    17:11    5:32  Easton Area Hs
   98    96  Nathani Paffett-Lugassy, Sr      5:18    17:11    5:32  Strath Haven
   99    97  Mike McCauley, Sr                5:18    17:11    5:33  Muhlenberg
  100    98  Eric Macedo, So                  5:21    17:12    5:33  Charter School
  101    99  Tim Ballingall, Sr               5:25    17:12    5:33  Downingtown East
  102   100  Craig Duffy, Sr                  5:13    17:12    5:33  Central Bucks South
  103   101  Joe Keller, Sr                   5:13    17:13    5:33  Owen J Roberts
  104   102  Andrew Bellet, Sr                5:29    17:14    5:33  Lower Merion Hs Boys
  105   103  Brad Richie, Sr                  5:15    17:14    5:33  Cumberland Valley Hs
  106   104  Thomas Batcho, Sr                5:31    17:14    5:34  Springfield Hs (Delco
  107   105  Andrew Ledonne, Sr                :00    17:15    5:34  Lower Merion Hs Boys
  108   106  Managi Biggers, Jr               5:11    17:15    5:34  Northwest Hs
  109   107  Tim Aulett, Sr                   5:24    17:16    5:34  Arch Wood
  110   108  Matt Hand, Sr                    5:05    17:16    5:34  Haverford Hs
  111   109  Graham Gernsheimer, Sr           5:15    17:17    5:34  Tulpehocken
  112   110  Christopher Serrano, Sr          5:31    17:17    5:34  Springfield Hs (Delco
  113   111  Nick Casey, Jr                   5:22    17:18    5:35  St. Pius X
  114   112  Colin Cole, Jr                   5:22    17:18    5:35  Haddon Heights Hs
  115   113  Darrick Magliane, Sr             5:21    17:18    5:35  William Allen
  116   114  David Smith, So                  5:32    17:18    5:35  Springfield Hs (Delco
  117   115  Zachary Kelchner, Sr             5:19    17:19    5:35  Nazaerth Area Hs
  118        Michael Vido, Jr                 5:11    17:20    5:35  Springfield-Montco Hs
  119   116  Matt Herring, Jr                 5:27    17:20    5:35  West Chester East Hs
  120   117  Miles Nightengale, So            5:17    17:22    5:36  Easton Area Hs
  121   118  Evan Whetsell, So                5:25    17:22    5:36  Winston Churchill Hs
  122   119  Dan Herring, Jr                  5:27    17:23    5:36  West Chester East Hs
  123   120  Jake Hartberger, Jr              5:18    17:23    5:36  Muhlenberg
  124   121  Rick Mulgrew, Jr                 5:33    17:24    5:36  Upper Darby Hs
  125   122  Adam Bross, Sr                   5:11    17:24    5:37  Tulpehocken
  126   123  Kyle Elift, Jr                   5:29    17:25    5:37  St. Pius X
  127   124  Josh Anspach, Jr                 5:12    17:26    5:37  Spring-Ford Hs
  128   125  David Richardson, Jr             5:29    17:28    5:38  Harry S Truman Hs
  129   126  J C. Rizzo, So                   5:20    17:28    5:38  Conestoga Hs
  130   127  Neal Berman, Sr                  5:17    17:29    5:38  Lower Merion Hs Boys
  131   128  James Stevenson, Fr              5:34    17:30    5:39  Methacton Hs
  132   129  Larry Devinney, Sr               5:26    17:31    5:39  Council Rock South Hs
  133   130  Casey Long, So                   5:28    17:32    5:39  Spring-Ford Hs
  134   131  Shawn Sinewa, Jr                 5:29    17:32    5:39  Wallenpaupack Area
  135   132  Andrew Ayele, Sr                 5:33    17:32    5:39  Upper Darby Hs
  136   133  Kyle Klapatauskas, So            5:28    17:34    5:40  Bensalem Hs
  137   134  Matt Lutcza, Jr                  5:29    17:34    5:40  Delaware Valley Hs
  138   135  Sam Nobles, Jr                   5:35    17:34    5:40  Charter School
  139   136  Andrew Brockerhoff, Sr           5:23    17:35    5:40  Phillipsburg Hs
  140   137  Austin Barrett, So               5:20    17:35    5:40  Penncrest Hs
  141   138  Patrick Meyers, Jr               5:25    17:35    5:40  Penncrest Hs
  142        Rob Delviscio, Sr                5:14    17:37    5:41  Ridley Hs
  143   139  Tommy Heemer, Sr                 5:16    17:37    5:41  Downingtown East
  144   140  Shane Marcks, Sr                 5:25    17:38    5:41  Downingtown East
  145   141  Robert Moyer, So                 5:15    17:38    5:41  Phillipsburg Hs
  146   142  Eric Armstrong, Sr               5:28    17:38    5:41  Downingtown East
  147   143  Kris Kroeger, Jr                 5:35    17:39    5:41  Harry S Truman Hs
  148   144  Dennis Kraus, So                 5:21    17:39    5:41  Easton Area Hs
  149   145  Ali Yousaf, Sr                   5:16    17:39    5:42  Cumberland Valley Hs
  150   146  Pat Ciquera, So                  5:28    17:41    5:42  Downingtown East
  151   147  Colin Lynch, So                  5:40    17:41    5:42  Haddon Heights Hs
  152   148  Matt Mooney, Jr                  5:26    17:42    5:42  Council Rock South Hs
  153   149  Nick Gummo, So                   5:27    17:42    5:42  Northwest Hs
  154   150  Sean Duffy, Jr                   5:28    17:42    5:43  Council Rock South Hs
  155   151  Terrance Muldoon, Jr             5:31    17:43    5:43  Arch Wood
  156   152  Geoffrey Ruch, Sr                5:33    17:43    5:43  Nazaerth Area Hs
  157   153  Justin Kimbrough, Sr             5:23    17:44    5:43  Easton Area Hs
  158   154  Matt Kurcina, Sr                 5:33    17:44    5:43  Hempfield Hs
  159   155  Pat Kelly, Sr                    5:16    17:45    5:43  Bishop Eustace Prep
  160   156  Vince Perozzi, Fr                5:24    17:45    5:44  Perkiomen Valley Hs
  161   157  Ben Furcht, So                   5:36    17:46    5:44  Lower Merion Hs Boys
  162   158  Kyle Huff, Jr                    5:28    17:47    5:44  Phillipsburg Hs
  163   159  Chad Hoggle, Sr                  5:26    17:47    5:44  Northwest Hs
  164   160  Mike Mazzarella, So              5:27    17:48    5:44  Spring-Ford Hs
  165   161  George Dickson, So               5:28    17:48    5:44  Strath Haven
  166   162  Logan Blyler, Sr                 5:20    17:48    5:44  Emmaus Hs
  167        Evan Hill, So                    5:33    17:48    5:44  Springfield-Montco Hs
  168   163  Tyler Reigel, Fr                 5:21    17:48    5:44  Tulpehocken
  169   164  Kevin Borillo, So                5:29    17:49    5:45  Great Valley Hs
  170   165  Kyle Lichtner, Jr                5:33    17:49    5:45  William Tennent
  171   166  Brian Leissonring, Sr            5:32    17:49    5:45  Downingtown East
  172   167  Tim Smeltzer, Jr                 5:24    17:49    5:45  Wissahickon Hs
  173   168  Blaise Fernandez, Fr             5:30    17:49    5:45  Tulpehocken
  174   169  Billy Magavero, Jr               5:21    17:49    5:45  Haverford Hs
  175   170  Phil Depenbusch, Jr              5:36    17:50    5:45  Charter School
  176   171  Will Hope, So                    5:37    17:50    5:45  Wissahickon Hs
  177   172  Andrew Fleisher, Jr              5:18    17:50    5:45  Wissahickon Hs
  178   173  Mike Maerz, Jr                   5:28    17:51    5:45  Arch Carroll Hs
  179   174  Andrew Bone, Jr                  5:36    17:53    5:46  St. Pius X
  180   175  John Ingraham, So                5:27    17:54    5:46  Northwest Hs
  181   176  Andrew Whitman, Jr               5:33    17:55    5:47  Haddon Heights Hs
  182   177  Richard Lafferty, So             5:34    17:55    5:47  Hill School
  183   178  Mike Byers, Sr                   5:36    17:56    5:47  Hempfield Hs
  184   179  Reagan Lynch, Sr                 5:08    17:56    5:47  Quince Orchard Hs
  185   180  Eric Outterson, Jr               5:25    17:57    5:47  Methacton Hs
  186   181  Ben Roy, Sr                      5:21    17:57    5:47  Arch Carroll Hs
  187   182  A J. Discianni, So               5:34    17:57    5:47  Pottsgrove Hs
  188   183  Harvey Schwartz, So              5:31    17:57    5:47  Winston Churchill Hs
  189   184  Seamus Duddy, Sr                 5:26    17:58    5:47  Phillipsburg Hs
  190   185  John Dinardo, So                 5:26    17:58    5:48  Northwest Hs
  191   186  Alexander Gambino, Sr            5:27    17:58    5:48  Spring-Ford Hs
  192   187  Erik Virbitsky, Sr               5:27    17:58    5:48  Penncrest Hs
  193        Matt Finn, So                    5:34    17:59    5:48  Springfield-Montco Hs
  194   188  Steve Mitzel, Jr                 5:39    17:59    5:48  Harry S Truman Hs
  195   189  Chris Mack, Sr                   5:32    17:59    5:48  William Allen
  196   190  Jacob Koffer, So                 5:38    17:59    5:48  Great Valley Hs
  197   191  Josh Metz, Sr                    5:36    18:00    5:48  Charter School
  198   192  Brian Laskowski, Jr              5:22    18:00    5:48  Bishop Eustace Prep
  199   193  Larry Bing, Jr                   5:34    18:00    5:48  Lower Merion Hs Boys
  200   194  Ben Simon, Sr                    5:27    18:00    5:48  Winston Churchill Hs
  201   195  Robert Allaway, Sr               5:25    18:00    5:48  Northwest Hs
  202   196  Chris Del Grosso, Sr             5:22    18:01    5:49  Bishop Eustace Prep
  203   197  Tyler Gofus, So                  5:33    18:01    5:49  Hill School
  204   198  Owen Ward, Jr                    5:41    18:01    5:49  Harry S Truman Hs
  205   199  Chris Macomb, So                 5:35    18:02    5:49  Emmaus Hs
  206   200  Kevin Tomasura, Jr               5:33    18:02    5:49  Springfield Hs (Delco
  207   201  Jeff Centafont, Sr               5:38    18:02    5:49  William Tennent
  208   202  Carney McGeehan, Sr              5:36    18:03    5:49  Hempfield Hs
  209   203  Mark Hartenstine, Fr             5:30    18:04    5:49  Easton Area Hs
  210   204  Jamie Shoaf, Sr                  5:31    18:04    5:50  West Chester East Hs
  211   205  Scott Thistle, So                5:32    18:04    5:50  Wissahickon Hs
  212   206  Ryan Cook, Jr                    5:38    18:06    5:50  Hempfield Hs
  213   207  Jaison Zachariah, So             5:28    18:06    5:50  Bensalem Hs
  214   208  Andrew Grundy, Jr                5:42    18:07    5:50  Conestoga Hs
  215   209  Jonathan Font, Fr                5:36    18:07    5:50  Hill School
  216   210  Kevin Stackhouse, Sr             5:29    18:07    5:51  Council Rock South Hs
  217   211  Mike Dunn, Sr                    5:41    18:09    5:51  Conestoga Hs
  218   212  Henry Murray, So                 5:29    18:11    5:52  Phillipsburg Hs
  219   213  Mike Herron, Jr                  5:40    18:11    5:52  Conestoga Hs
  220   214  Woody Wilson, Jr                 5:29    18:16    5:53  Spring-Ford Hs
  221   215  Shane Bowyer, Sr                 5:34    18:16    5:53  Nazaerth Area Hs
  222   216  Dave Eplee, Jr                   5:30    18:16    5:53  Spring-Ford Hs
  223   217  Josh Endy, Jr                    5:25    18:16    5:53  Owen J Roberts
  224   218  Steven Hwang, Jr                 5:35    18:17    5:54  Winston Churchill Hs
  225   219  Brian Free, So                   5:33    18:18    5:54  Strath Haven
  226   220  Jack Kennedy, So                 5:42    18:18    5:54  Arch Wood
  227   221  Andrew Borkowski, Sr             5:42    18:19    5:54  Arch Wood
  228   222  Phil Marlin, Sr                  5:43    18:19    5:54  Arch Wood
  229   223  Andrew Knecht, So                5:45    18:20    5:55  Nazaerth Area Hs
  230   224  Evan Lord, Fr                    5:41    18:20    5:55  Methacton Hs
  231   225  Keith Sattazahn, Fr              5:38    18:22    5:55  Tulpehocken
  232   226  Wil Bentley, Jr                  5:33    18:24    5:56  Owen J Roberts
  233   227  Matt Yoshua, Jr                  5:42    18:24    5:56  St. Pius X
  234   228  Mike Russom, So                  5:45    18:25    5:56  Springfield Hs (Delco
  235   229  James Bellis, Sr                 5:46    18:27    5:57  Hill School
  236   230  Andrew Pitts, So                 5:41    18:27    5:57  Bayard Rustin Hs
  237   231  Dustin Kern, Sr                  5:44    18:28    5:57  Upper Perkiomen
  238   232  Kevin Baker, Jr                  5:41    18:30    5:58  William Tennent
  239   233  Mike Karaszkiewicz, Sr           5:45    18:31    5:58  Pottsgrove Hs
  240   234  Justin Hubbard, Jr               5:35    18:33    5:59  Delaware Valley Hs
  241   235  Jamie Hard, Sr                   5:35    18:34    5:59  Winston Churchill Hs

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | Top

242 236 Andrew Butsick, Jr 5:44 18:36 6:00 Upper Darby Hs 243 237 Steve Jefferson, Jr 6:00 18:39 6:01 Perkiomen Valley Hs 244 238 Austin Wisler, So 5:42 18:39 6:01 Methacton Hs 245 239 Kyu-Sun Cha, Sr 5:36 18:40 6:01 Bensalem Hs 246 240 Sean Ritter, So 5:26 18:40 6:01 Council Rock South Hs 247 241 Dan Perovich, So 5:30 18:41 6:01 Emmaus Hs 248 242 Dan Gonder, Sr 5:40 18:41 6:02 Pottsgrove Hs 249 243 Teague Brody-Carney, Fr 5:46 18:41 6:02 Haddon Heights Hs 250 244 Riki Shah, Sr 5:40 18:41 6:02 Emmaus Hs 251 245 Eric Lamb, Sr 5:36 18:42 6:02 William Allen 252 246 Brendan Messler, Jr 5:41 18:45 6:03 Emmaus Hs 253 247 Thomas Godshalk, Jr 5:48 18:45 6:03 Hempfield Hs 254 248 Ben Comer, Sr 5:37 18:46 6:03 Bishop Eustace Prep 255 249 Tylin Rice, Jr 5:47 18:46 6:03 Perkiomen Valley Hs 256 250 Austin Bocchicchio, Jr 5:49 18:47 6:03 Bishop Eustace Prep 257 251 Mike Oneill, Jr 5:59 18:47 6:03 Arch Wood 258 252 Ryan Harty, Fr 5:53 18:48 6:04 Bensalem Hs 259 253 Tyler Marchewski, Fr 5:47 18:48 6:04 Spring-Ford Hs 260 254 Jason Matkowski, Sr 5:39 18:49 6:04 William Tennent 261 255 Jack Barnett, So 5:39 18:50 6:04 Arch Carroll Hs 262 256 Scott Armstrong, Fr 5:58 18:50 6:04 Perkiomen Valley Hs 263 257 Askew Ian, Jr 5:57 18:50 6:04 Perkiomen Valley Hs 264 258 Daniel Edger, So 5:57 18:51 6:05 Upper Darby Hs 265 259 Aj Sload, Fr 5:42 18:51 6:05 Muhlenberg 266 260 Kevin Huber, So 5:52 18:52 6:05 Harry S Truman Hs 267 261 Ben Farrell, Jr 5:30 18:52 6:05 Wallenpaupack Area 268 262 Michael Massare, Jr 5:46 18:53 6:05 Hill School 269 263 Pat McGorrey, Jr 5:45 18:54 6:06 William Tennent 270 264 Jonathan Peo, Jr 5:36 18:54 6:06 Charter School 271 265 Kaim Dan, Sr 5:50 18:55 6:06 Bishop Eustace Prep 272 266 Jared Gonzalez, Fr 5:52 18:55 6:06 Bensalem Hs 273 267 Josh Ravier, Sr 5:41 18:56 6:06 Saucon Valley 274 268 Mason Frederick, Fr 5:47 18:56 6:06 Pottsgrove Hs 275 Kevin Greto, Jr 5:58 18:56 6:06 Ridley Hs 276 269 John Ianarelli, Fr 5:41 18:56 6:06 Arch Carroll Hs 277 270 Forbes Wallach, Sr 5:46 18:58 6:07 Hill School 278 271 Jeff White, Sr 5:45 19:01 6:08 Delaware Valley Hs 279 272 Dan Gwynn, So 5:44 19:04 6:09 William Tennent 280 273 Greg Johnson, Sr 5:37 19:05 6:09 William Allen 281 274 Baird Stewart, Sr 5:47 19:07 6:10 Hill School 282 275 Cody Schmoyer, So 6:02 19:08 6:10 Upper Perkiomen 283 276 Kevin Oneill, Jr 5:46 19:08 6:10 Nazaerth Area Hs 284 277 Trevor Fisk, Fr 5:44 19:14 6:12 Bayard Rustin Hs 285 278 Matt Barndt, So 5:49 19:15 6:13 Saucon Valley 286 279 James Thompson, Sr 5:32 19:17 6:13 Marple Newtown Hs 287 280 Timothy Boyer, Fr 5:58 19:18 6:13 Muhlenberg 288 281 Dylan Radka, Fr 5:58 19:19 6:14 Muhlenberg 289 282 Tyler Land, Sr 5:46 19:19 6:14 Pottsgrove Hs 290 283 Nick Mathews, Jr 5:43 19:20 6:14 Muhlenberg 291 284 Mike Laporta, So 5:49 19:21 6:15 Saucon Valley 292 285 Patrick Woods, So 5:54 19:30 6:17 Wallenpaupack Area 293 286 Chris Zachariah, Sr 5:55 19:32 6:18 Bensalem Hs 294 287 Shane Smith, Sr 6:03 19:33 6:18 Upper Perkiomen 295 288 Sean Starr, Sr 5:46 19:34 6:19 Tulpehocken 296 289 Michael Biancamano, Jr 5:45 19:36 6:19 Nazaerth Area Hs 297 290 Jeremy Cooper, Sr 6:00 19:37 6:19 Wallenpaupack Area 298 291 Sean Paul, Fr 5:55 19:38 6:20 Arch Carroll Hs 299 292 John Zerfass, So 5:46 19:41 6:21 Nazaerth Area Hs 300 293 Pat Baxter, Sr 6:06 19:49 6:23 Saucon Valley 301 294 Matt Garnjost, So 5:59 19:54 6:25 William Allen 302 295 Tim Quinlan, Sr 6:11 19:57 6:26 Delaware Valley Hs 303 296 Dylan Umstead, Fr 6:18 19:58 6:26 Upper Perkiomen 304 297 Mike Bykovski, Sr 5:59 20:00 6:27 Saucon Valley 305 298 Ryan Holihan, Jr 6:01 20:00 6:27 William Allen 306 299 Ian Hunter, So 6:07 20:00 6:27 Upper Darby Hs 307 300 Logan Weisbach, So 5:47 20:03 6:28 Pottsgrove Hs 308 301 Joseph Myshko, So 5:56 20:05 6:29 Bayard Rustin Hs 309 302 Chris Hanf, So 5:54 20:08 6:29 Wallenpaupack Area 310 303 Ted Ehlers, Jr 5:56 20:14 6:32 Delaware Valley Hs 311 304 Conner Simpson, Fr 6:09 20:23 6:34 William Tennent 312 305 Mike Fulton, So 6:07 20:23 6:34 Marple Newtown Hs 313 306 Tim Romanek, Jr 6:24 20:28 6:36 Harry S Truman Hs 314 307 Dan Niess, So 6:17 20:36 6:39 Upper Perkiomen 315 308 Michael Kenny, Sr 6:18 20:38 6:39 Upper Darby Hs 316 309 Ian Kelmartin, Jr 6:18 20:39 6:40 Bayard Rustin Hs 317 310 Ryan Houser, Sr 6:03 20:42 6:40 Marple Newtown Hs 318 311 David Staples, Fr 6:19 20:50 6:43 Arch Carroll Hs 319 312 Matt Larsen, Jr 6:15 20:56 6:45 William Allen 320 313 Tim Crozier, Jr 6:19 20:57 6:45 Bayard Rustin Hs 321 314 Steven Wildenberg, So 6:01 20:59 6:46 Wallenpaupack Area 322 315 Ryan Boyle, Sr 6:18 21:13 6:51 Delaware Valley Hs 323 316 James Paul, So 6:22 21:18 6:52 Saucon Valley 324 317 Roashan Ayene, Jr 6:22 21:23 6:54 Marple Newtown Hs
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | Top

325 318 Brock Fiorito, Jr 6:34 22:34 7:17 Upper Perkiomen 326 319 Mike Barkofski, So 6:47 23:01 7:25 Arch Carroll Hs "*" indicates females 24 finishers among Men 1 & Under 73 finishers among Men 2 - 2 103 finishers among Men 3 - 3 126 finishers among Men 4 - 4 326 male finishers 0 female finishers 326 total finishers
Top

Return to home page.