SENECA FIRE DEPT 5K

SENECA, PA
Sept. 30, 2006

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

        CLASS
 PLACE PLACE           FINISHER          TIME    PACE        TEAM


RUNNERS

    1       Dan Dygert, 30              17:16    5:34  
    2       Charlie Huegel, 17          17:45    5:44  
    3       Kevin Weber, 27             17:54    5:46  
    4    1  Tony Ruth, 45               18:03    5:49  
    5    1  John Sabella, 27            18:27    5:57  

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

6 1 Kaleb Lalley, 14 19:13 6:12 7 2 Donald Brockett, 48 19:26 6:16 8 3 Randy Brown, 49 19:27 6:16 9 2 Eric Beichner, 14 19:56 6:26 10 1 Randy Doutt, 52 20:04 6:28 11 1 Jeremy Peterson, 22 20:07 6:29 12 4 Karl O'Niel, 49 20:10 6:30 13 3 Ryan Buckholtz, 17 20:15 6:32 14 1 Matt Hepler, 32 20:18 6:33 15 4 Jordan Shouey, 18 20:23 6:35 16 2 David Donahue, 54 20:27 6:36 17 5 Tyler Port, 16 20:41 6:40 18 5 Phillip Perrotti, 48 21:08 6:49 19 3 Jim Shawgo, 53 21:20 6:53 20 4 Thomas Wilson, 51 21:27 6:55 21 6 Andrew Hepler, 14 21:28 6:55 22 5 Gerry Cunningham, 54 21:32 6:57
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

23 1 Todd McGill, 35 22:17 7:11 24 1 Thomas Hepler, 12 22:23 7:13 25 6 Keith Harbaugh, 51 22:25 7:14 Public Safety 26 Bethany Hepler, 18* 23:28 7:34 27 7 Derek Stewart, 17 23:29 7:35 28 Heather Motter, 33* 23:34 7:36 Do Not Ask 29 2 Robert Coffman, 39 23:48 7:41 30 8 Caleb Rice, 18 24:08 7:47 31 9 Joseph Jakopac, 14 24:29 7:54 32 2 Jeremy Potter, 27 24:46 7:59
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

33 2 Jared Rice, 22 25:38 8:16 Hulk 34 2 Caleb Carrow, 12 26:18 8:29 35 Therese Alcorn, 45* 26:42 8:37 Public Safety 36 1 Joyce Moore, 41* 26:57 8:42 37 6 Scott Harry, 45 27:34 8:54 38 2 Susan Coon, 44* 27:40 8:55
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

39 1 Monica Hepler, 33* 28:17 9:07 40 1 Courtney Barr, 19* 28:37 9:14 41 3 Evan Fowler, 12 28:46 9:17 42 3 Lisa Harry, 40* 28:55 9:20 43 1 Kim Berry, 39* 28:59 9:21 44 1 Meghan Ry, 28* 30:14 9:45
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

45 1 Sadie Clifford, 13* 31:16 10:05 46 1 Diane Daughtery, 59* 31:40 10:13 47 2 Abegail Espy, 14* 31:43 10:14 48 2 Zoe Frost, 13* 31:43 10:14 49 7 Eric Day, 52 32:44 10:34 50 1 Jack Weiser, 60 32:52 10:36 51 3 Kayleen Graham, 12* 33:11 10:42
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

52 4 Tammy Flick, 42* 37:48 12:12 53 2 Mark Motter, 34 39:45 12:49 Hulk 54 Turkey 39:45 12:49 55 2 Donald Chadman, 61 40:03 12:55
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

56 4 Chad Lutz, 13 50:16 16:13 "*" indicates females 4 finishers among Men 13 & Under 9 finishers among Men 14 - 19 2 finishers among Men 20 - 24 2 finishers among Men 25 - 29 2 finishers among Men 30 - 34 2 finishers among Men 35 - 39 6 finishers among Men 45 - 49 7 finishers among Men 50 - 54 2 finishers among Men 60 & Up 3 finishers among Women 13 & Under 2 finishers among Women 14 - 19 1 finishers among Women 25 - 29 1 finishers among Women 30 - 34 1 finishers among Women 35 - 39 4 finishers among Women 40 - 44 1 finishers among Women 55 - 59 40 male finishers 16 female finishers 56 total finishers CLASS PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE TEAM RUNNERS Open Men 1 1 Dan Dygert, 30 17:16 5:34 2 2 Charlie Huegel, 17 17:45 5:44 3 3 Kevin Weber, 27 17:54 5:46 Open Women 26 1 Bethany Hepler, 18 23:28 7:34 28 2 Heather Motter, 33 23:34 7:36 Do Not Ask 35 3 Therese Alcorn, 45 26:42 8:37 Public Safety CLASS PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE TEAM RUNNERS Men 13 & Under 24 1 Thomas Hepler, 12 22:23 7:13 34 2 Caleb Carrow, 12 26:18 8:29 41 3 Evan Fowler, 12 28:46 9:17 56 4 Chad Lutz, 13 50:16 16:13 Men 14 - 19 6 1 Kaleb Lalley, 14 19:13 6:12 9 2 Eric Beichner, 14 19:56 6:26 13 3 Ryan Buckholtz, 17 20:15 6:32 15 4 Jordan Shouey, 18 20:23 6:35 17 5 Tyler Port, 16 20:41 6:40 21 6 Andrew Hepler, 14 21:28 6:55 27 7 Derek Stewart, 17 23:29 7:35 30 8 Caleb Rice, 18 24:08 7:47 31 9 Joseph Jakopac, 14 24:29 7:54 Men 20 - 24 11 1 Jeremy Peterson, 22 20:07 6:29 33 2 Jared Rice, 22 25:38 8:16 Hulk Men 25 - 29 5 1 John Sabella, 27 18:27 5:57 32 2 Jeremy Potter, 27 24:46 7:59 Men 30 - 34 14 1 Matt Hepler, 32 20:18 6:33 53 2 Mark Motter, 34 39:45 12:49 Hulk Men 35 - 39 23 1 Todd McGill, 35 22:17 7:11 29 2 Robert Coffman, 39 23:48 7:41 Men 45 - 49 4 1 Tony Ruth, 45 18:03 5:49 7 2 Donald Brockett, 48 19:26 6:16 8 3 Randy Brown, 49 19:27 6:16 12 4 Karl O'Niel, 49 20:10 6:30 18 5 Phillip Perrotti, 48 21:08 6:49 37 6 Scott Harry, 45 27:34 8:54 Men 50 - 54 10 1 Randy Doutt, 52 20:04 6:28 16 2 David Donahue, 54 20:27 6:36 19 3 Jim Shawgo, 53 21:20 6:53 20 4 Thomas Wilson, 51 21:27 6:55 22 5 Gerry Cunningham, 54 21:32 6:57 25 6 Keith Harbaugh, 51 22:25 7:14 Public Safety 49 7 Eric Day, 52 32:44 10:34 Men 60 & Up 50 1 Jack Weiser, 60 32:52 10:36 55 2 Donald Chadman, 61 40:03 12:55 CLASS PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE TEAM RUNNERS Women 13 & Under 45 1 Sadie Clifford, 13 31:16 10:05 48 2 Zoe Frost, 13 31:43 10:14 51 3 Kayleen Graham, 12 33:11 10:42 Women 14 - 19 40 1 Courtney Barr, 19 28:37 9:14 47 2 Abegail Espy, 14 31:43 10:14 Women 25 - 29 44 1 Meghan Ry, 28 30:14 9:45 Women 30 - 34 39 1 Monica Hepler, 33 28:17 9:07 Women 35 - 39 43 1 Kim Berry, 39 28:59 9:21 Women 40 - 44 36 1 Joyce Moore, 41 26:57 8:42 38 2 Susan Coon, 44 27:40 8:55 42 3 Lisa Harry, 40 28:55 9:20 52 4 Tammy Flick, 42 37:48 12:12 Women 55 - 59 46 1 Diane Daughtery, 59 31:40 10:13


SENECA FIRE DEPT 5K

SENECA, PA
Sept. 30, 2006

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

        CLASS
 PLACE PLACE           FINISHER          TIME    PACE        TEAM


WALKERS

    1       Sally Bedow, 49*            31:20   10:06  
    2       James Bell, 60              32:27   10:28  Public Safety

Pace: 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | Top

3 Chuck Moore, 59 35:35 11:29 4 Lynn Laver, 54* 36:18 11:43
Pace: 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | Top

5 Donna Laver, 56* 37:40 12:09
Pace: 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | Top

6 Robert Dallas, 81 42:56 13:51 7 1 Diana Coffman, 46* 42:57 13:51
Pace: 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | Top

8 1 Karen Graham, 53* 46:17 14:56
Pace: 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | Top

9 2 Cheryl Potter, 49* 47:50 15:26 10 1 Josie Potter, 16* 47:50 15:26 11 Turkey 48:43 15:43 12 Turkey 48:43 15:43 13 1 Tina Ziegler, 34* 49:34 15:59 14 2 Bobbie Daum, 54* 49:34 15:59
Pace: 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | Top

15 3 Sue Lutz, 46* 50:05 16:09 16 1 Cornelia Adams, 57* 50:15 16:13 17 2 Karen Haupt, 57* 50:16 16:13 18 1 Robert Burneisen, 43 51:21 16:34 19 1 Lisa Burneisen, 43* 51:21 16:34 20 3 Patricia Swacha, 50* 52:34 16:57 21 4 Rosy Cunningham, 50* 52:35 16:58
Pace: 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | Top

22 1 Clayton Lutz, 12 53:14 17:10 "*" indicates females 1 finishers among Men 13 & Under 1 finishers among Men 40 - 44 1 finishers among Women 14 - 19 1 finishers among Women 30 - 34 1 finishers among Women 40 - 44 3 finishers among Women 45 - 49 4 finishers among Women 50 - 54 2 finishers among Women 55 - 59 7 male finishers 15 female finishers 22 total finishers CLASS PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE TEAM WALKERS Open Men 2 1 James Bell, 60 32:27 10:28 Public Safety 3 2 Chuck Moore, 59 35:35 11:29 6 3 Robert Dallas, 81 42:56 13:51 Open Women 1 1 Sally Bedow, 49 31:20 10:06 4 2 Lynn Laver, 54 36:18 11:43 5 3 Donna Laver, 56 37:40 12:09 CLASS PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE TEAM WALKERS Men 13 & Under 22 1 Clayton Lutz, 12 53:14 17:10 Men 40 - 44 18 1 Robert Burneisen, 43 51:21 16:34 CLASS PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE TEAM WALKERS Women 14 - 19 10 1 Josie Potter, 16 47:50 15:26 Women 30 - 34 13 1 Tina Ziegler, 34 49:34 15:59 Women 40 - 44 19 1 Lisa Burneisen, 43 51:21 16:34 Women 45 - 49 7 1 Diana Coffman, 46 42:57 13:51 9 2 Cheryl Potter, 49 47:50 15:26 15 3 Sue Lutz, 46 50:05 16:09 Women 50 - 54 8 1 Karen Graham, 53 46:17 14:56 14 2 Bobbie Daum, 54 49:34 15:59 20 3 Patricia Swacha, 50 52:34 16:57 21 4 Rosy Cunningham, 50 52:35 16:58 Women 55 - 59 16 1 Cornelia Adams, 57 50:15 16:13 17 2 Karen Haupt, 57 50:16 16:13
Top

Return to home page.