RUN WITH THE TITANS 5K

Glenshaw, PA

Sept. 30, 2006


Results by runhigh.com

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.


        CLASS
 PLACE PLACE                   FINISHER                  TIME    PACE

    1       Robert Zang, 30                             17:36    5:41
    2       Robert Cessar, 45                           18:11    5:52

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

3 Brad Zimmerman, 17 18:40 6:01 4 1 Tyler Hregdovic, 16 18:42 6:02 5 2 Ryan Lyle, 14 19:00 6:07 6 1 John Brough, 25 19:23 6:15 7 1 John Zamperini, 45 19:31 6:18 8 Alexa Little, 12* 19:32 6:18 9 1 Matt Marshall, 37 19:38 6:20 10 1 Harris Fetahagic, 18 20:25 6:35 11 2 Allen Barbour, 17 20:26 6:35 12 Meagan Carter, 12* 20:32 6:37 13 Margo Malone, 13* 20:40 6:40 14 2 Aaron Anthony, 24 20:53 6:44 15 2 Brian Davis, 35 20:54 6:44 16 2 Myron McGoun, 47 20:58 6:46 17 3 Jeff Ward, 31 21:04 6:48 18 1 Caleb Wakely, 10 21:32 6:57 19 3 Bob Harrington, 46 21:35 6:57
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

20 1 Heather Wakely, 15* 21:45 7:01 21 1 Rebecca Wakely, 23* 21:46 7:01 22 4 Andy Defide, 45 21:47 7:01 23 1 Shanno Malone, 11* 21:49 7:02 24 2 Christine Regalski, 27* 21:58 7:05 25 3 Jeffrey Repko, 16 22:03 7:07 26 4 Sean Harrington, 13 22:06 7:07 27 2 Delaney Demasi, 13* 22:14 7:10 28 3 Rachel Danchak, 13* 22:14 7:10 29 2 Mary Malone, 10* 22:16 7:11 30 5 Sean Riley, 15 22:17 7:11 31 4 Amanda Lyle, 16* 22:35 7:17 32 4 Tim Rowe, 32 22:41 7:19 33 2 Matt Carter, 10 22:49 7:22 34 3 Kevin Mauser, 12 22:50 7:22 35 5 Bob Fix, 50 22:52 7:22 36 1 June Wakely, 41* 23:17 7:31 37 1 Lori Malazich, 33* 23:50 7:41 38 6 Thersea Cardone, 47 23:51 7:42 39 2 Doreen Jackson, 47* 23:53 7:42 40 1 Leanna Lubinski, 18* 23:58 7:44 41 1 Jerry Schwedler, 59 23:59 7:44 42 5 Rober Lusk, 35 24:18 7:50 43 3 Colleen Rogalski, 43* 24:26 7:53 44 2 Robin Righel, 36* 24:30 7:54 45 6 Todd Otteson, 35 24:36 7:56
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

46 7 Mike Hoyt, 37 25:46 8:18 47 4 Barbara Sweazen, 44* 26:22 8:30 48 3 Paige Quinn, 10* 26:26 8:31 49 3 Angela Quinn, 38* 26:41 8:36 50 4 Jaden Hummel, 11* 26:52 8:40 51 4 Amy Lewis, 40* 26:54 8:41 52 5 Jackie Obman, 15* 27:51 8:59
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

53 3 Madeline Malone, 27* 28:16 9:07 54 4 Pete Fisher, 10 28:28 9:11 55 2 Abi May, 18* 28:28 9:11 56 3 Lisa Nickel, 18* 28:29 9:11 57 4 Autumn Hughey, 27* 28:40 9:15 58 5 Beth Interthal, 30* 28:40 9:15 59 5 Jane Fisher, 44* 29:43 9:35
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

60 5 Mallory Marta, 12* 31:22 10:07 61 6 Jessica Vogel, 12* 31:22 10:07 62 6 Kim Best, 28* 31:35 10:11 63 7 Lisa Fogle, 25* 32:44 10:33 64 8 Rachel Derbis, 22* 33:14 10:43 65 9 Kristin Roth, 23* 33:15 10:43 66 10 Katrina Fauix, 29* 33:44 10:53
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

67 4 Kerri Fogle, 19* 34:55 11:16 68 11 Nicole Fuchs, 27* 35:04 11:18
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

69 12 Emily Dewald, 22* 40:51 13:10 70 7 Gabi Sciulli, 12* 41:24 13:21 71 8 Dominique Scuilli, 9* 42:11 13:36 72 9 Baylee Marta, 8* 42:15 13:38
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

73 10 Sarah Vulakovich, 8* 44:03 14:12 74 13 Laura Pelat, 23* 44:38 14:24 75 3 Kevin Luksik, 23 44:39 14:24 "*" indicates females 4 finishers among Men 8 - 12 5 finishers among Men 13 - 16 2 finishers among Men 17 - 19 3 finishers among Men 20 - 30 7 finishers among Men 31 - 40 6 finishers among Men 41 - 50 1 finishers among Men 51 - 60 10 finishers among Women 8 - 12 5 finishers among Women 13 - 16 4 finishers among Women 17 - 19 13 finishers among Women 20 - 30 4 finishers among Women 31 - 40 5 finishers among Women 41 - 50 31 male finishers 44 female finishers 75 total finishers CLASS PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE Open Men 1 1 Robert Zang, 30 17:36 5:41 2 2 Robert Cessar, 45 18:11 5:52 3 3 Brad Zimmerman, 17 18:40 6:01 Open Women 8 1 Alexa Little, 12 19:32 6:18 12 2 Meagan Carter, 12 20:32 6:37 13 3 Margo Malone, 13 20:40 6:40 CLASS PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE Men 8 - 12 18 1 Caleb Wakely, 10 21:32 6:57 33 2 Matt Carter, 10 22:49 7:22 34 3 Kevin Mauser, 12 22:50 7:22 54 4 Pete Fisher, 10 28:28 9:11 Men 13 - 16 4 1 Tyler Hregdovic, 16 18:42 6:02 5 2 Ryan Lyle, 14 19:00 6:07 25 3 Jeffrey Repko, 16 22:03 7:07 26 4 Sean Harrington, 13 22:06 7:07 30 5 Sean Riley, 15 22:17 7:11 Men 17 - 19 10 1 Harris Fetahagic, 18 20:25 6:35 11 2 Allen Barbour, 17 20:26 6:35 Men 20 - 30 6 1 John Brough, 25 19:23 6:15 14 2 Aaron Anthony, 24 20:53 6:44 75 3 Kevin Luksik, 23 44:39 14:24 Men 31 - 40 9 1 Matt Marshall, 37 19:38 6:20 15 2 Brian Davis, 35 20:54 6:44 17 3 Jeff Ward, 31 21:04 6:48 32 4 Tim Rowe, 32 22:41 7:19 42 5 Rober Lusk, 35 24:18 7:50 45 6 Todd Otteson, 35 24:36 7:56 46 7 Mike Hoyt, 37 25:46 8:18 Men 41 - 50 7 1 John Zamperini, 45 19:31 6:18 16 2 Myron McGoun, 47 20:58 6:46 19 3 Bob Harrington, 46 21:35 6:57 22 4 Andy Defide, 45 21:47 7:01 35 5 Bob Fix, 50 22:52 7:22 38 6 Thersea Cardone, 47 23:51 7:42 Men 51 - 60 41 1 Jerry Schwedler, 59 23:59 7:44 CLASS PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE Women 8 - 12 23 1 Shanno Malone, 11 21:49 7:02 29 2 Mary Malone, 10 22:16 7:11 48 3 Paige Quinn, 10 26:26 8:31 50 4 Jaden Hummel, 11 26:52 8:40 60 5 Mallory Marta, 12 31:22 10:07 61 6 Jessica Vogel, 12 31:22 10:07 70 7 Gabi Sciulli, 12 41:24 13:21 71 8 Dominique Scuilli, 9 42:11 13:36 72 9 Baylee Marta, 8 42:15 13:38 73 10 Sarah Vulakovich, 8 44:03 14:12 Women 13 - 16 20 1 Heather Wakely, 15 21:45 7:01 27 2 Delaney Demasi, 13 22:14 7:10 28 3 Rachel Danchak, 13 22:14 7:10 31 4 Amanda Lyle, 16 22:35 7:17 52 5 Jackie Obman, 15 27:51 8:59 Women 17 - 19 40 1 Leanna Lubinski, 18 23:58 7:44 55 2 Abi May, 18 28:28 9:11 56 3 Lisa Nickel, 18 28:29 9:11 67 4 Kerri Fogle, 19 34:55 11:16 Women 20 - 30 21 1 Rebecca Wakely, 23 21:46 7:01 24 2 Christine Regalski, 27 21:58 7:05 53 3 Madeline Malone, 27 28:16 9:07 57 4 Autumn Hughey, 27 28:40 9:15 58 5 Beth Interthal, 30 28:40 9:15 62 6 Kim Best, 28 31:35 10:11 63 7 Lisa Fogle, 25 32:44 10:33 64 8 Rachel Derbis, 22 33:14 10:43 65 9 Kristin Roth, 23 33:15 10:43 66 10 Katrina Fauix, 29 33:44 10:53 68 11 Nicole Fuchs, 27 35:04 11:18 69 12 Emily Dewald, 22 40:51 13:10 74 13 Laura Pelat, 23 44:38 14:24 Women 31 - 40 37 1 Lori Malazich, 33 23:50 7:41 44 2 Robin Righel, 36 24:30 7:54 49 3 Angela Quinn, 38 26:41 8:36 51 4 Amy Lewis, 40 26:54 8:41 Women 41 - 50 36 1 June Wakely, 41 23:17 7:31 39 2 Doreen Jackson, 47 23:53 7:42 43 3 Colleen Rogalski, 43 24:26 7:53 47 4 Barbara Sweazen, 44 26:22 8:30 59 5 Jane Fisher, 44 29:43 9:35
Top

Return to home page.