KISKI 5K

Oct. 7, 2006

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.


        CLASS
 PLACE PLACE           FINISHER          TIME    PACE

    1       Nathan Snider, 29           16:39    5:22
    2       Doug Yoder, 52              17:33    5:40
    3       Greg Forsythe, 16           17:38    5:41

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

4 1 Rob Kawtoniuk, 20 19:05 6:09 5 1 Thomas Forsythe, 14 21:00 6:46 6 1 George Ketterer III, 49 21:09 6:49 7 Michelle Wissinger, 34* 21:10 6:50 8 2 Monte Labash, 13 21:21 6:53
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

9 Annie Jakubek, 12* 22:04 7:07 10 Mary Jo Jakubek, 14* 22:04 7:07 11 1 Shawn Wray, 29 22:29 7:15 12 3 William McCaffey, 14 22:30 7:15 13 1 Brian Kim, 16 22:31 7:16 14 1 Susan Zilinskas, 41* 22:53 7:23 15 2 Mark Malarik, 47 22:57 7:24 16 3 Ed Hepler, 46 23:11 7:29 17 4 David Miller, 48 23:21 7:32 18 2 Neal Eles, 18 23:32 7:35 19 2 Varsay Sirleaf, 24 23:49 7:41 20 1 Chuck Burtyk, 62 23:50 7:41 21 2 Ralph Ross, 70 23:57 7:44 22 3 Nick Rial, 17 24:00 7:45 23 4 Geoffrey Beaman, 17 24:03 7:45 24 1 William McAtee, 59 24:06 7:46 25 2 Nicholas Cherrone, 29 24:18 7:50 26 1 David Garzarelli, 50 24:31 7:55 27 2 Charles Frank, 57 24:34 7:55 28 5 James Eles, 17 24:38 7:57 29 4 Bryce Fulton, 13 24:38 7:57
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

30 1 William Kendall, 37 24:47 8:00 31 6 Jeremy Enz-Doerschner, 16 25:11 8:07 32 7 Andrew Bell, 15 25:28 8:13 33 1 Julie Miller, 39* 25:45 8:18 34 1 Nancy Smith, 30* 25:48 8:19 35 8 Joel Miller, 17 26:18 8:29 36 9 Kyle Davis, 16 26:19 8:29 37 10 Rob Marshall, 16 26:20 8:30 38 5 Stuart Fulton, 45 26:41 8:36 39 6 John Berezensky, 49 27:17 8:48 40 1 Selma Peterson, 50* 27:31 8:53 41 11 Jae Woo Lee, 18 27:32 8:53 42 12 Tony Caligiuri, 16 27:41 8:56 43 13 Garrett Wright, 15 27:47 8:58
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

44 2 Becky Carney, 39* 27:59 9:02 45 3 Christine Caligiuri, 39* 28:01 9:02 46 14 Joe Hughes, 16 28:13 9:06 47 15 Steve Issac, 15 28:14 9:06 48 5 Ben Weimer, 14 28:23 9:09 49 16 Heehwan Bang, 18 28:27 9:11 50 17 Sam Blass, 16 28:36 9:14 51 18 Mark Keifer, 17 28:49 9:18 52 3 William Murphy, 55 28:58 9:21 53 19 David Celko, 17 28:59 9:21 54 20 Sairum Babu, 16 29:01 9:22 55 2 Mindy Murphy, 32* 29:47 9:36 56 21 John Cuccaro, 15 29:54 9:39 57 22 Jae Young Park, 18 29:55 9:39 58 23 Long Ho, 17 29:56 9:39 59 6 Marc Short, 14 30:01 9:41 60 24 Anthony Macchiardi, 15 30:11 9:44 61 25 Ben Lucci, 15 30:29 9:50 62 2 Chris Brueniagsen, 39 30:29 9:50 63 1 Laurie Garzarelli, 55* 30:29 9:50 64 2 Judith McAtee, 59* 30:48 9:56
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

65 3 Jashmin Ray, 23 31:19 10:06
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

66 Eles Gus 34:35 11:09 67 26 Sam Teele, 15 35:04 11:19 68 27 Aaron Pavloff, 17 35:21 11:24 69 28 Matt Rosidivito, 15 35:32 11:28 70 4 Mike Rosidivito, 24 35:33 11:28
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

71 1 Louise Mellon, 10* 39:36 12:46 72 2 Sarah Noone, 10* 39:37 12:47 73 4 Amy Perry, 38* 39:58 12:54
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

74 1 Anna Yoder, 47* 40:28 13:03 75 7 David Weiss, 45 40:40 13:07 76 2 Erica Weiss, 46* 40:40 13:07 77 2 Albert Lucci, 53 42:50 13:49
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

78 3 Geof Snugden, 53 46:01 14:51 79 2 Kathy Blass, 44* 46:20 14:57 80 3 Marcie Lucci, 45* 46:20 14:57
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

81 7 Ryan Rebel, 13 46:40 15:03 82 29 Amhar Ahmed, 16 47:11 15:13 83 30 Jonathan Lado, 16 47:11 15:13 84 8 Joseph Ross, 48 47:11 15:13 85 4 Mary Grace Muster, 46* 48:47 15:44 86 3 Stacy Marchitelli, 43* 48:47 15:44
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

87 4 Chuck Shepard, 56 53:45 17:20 88 3 Anna Marchitelli, 63 53:45 17:20 89 4 John Lombardo, 54 53:45 17:20 90 31 Li Jia Cao, 16 53:56 17:24 91 5 Stephen Doerschner, 52 53:57 17:24 92 9 Joan Enz-Doerschner, 49 54:10 17:28 93 5 Debbie Muffley, 47* 54:10 17:28 94 4 Frank Marchitelli, 66 54:10 17:28 95 6 Usha Rosidivito, 48* 54:19 17:31 96 5 Mark Rosidivito, 57 54:19 17:31 97 7 Susan Mansfield, 48* 55:00 17:45 "*" indicates females 7 finishers among Men 14 & Under 31 finishers among Men 15 - 18 4 finishers among Men 19 - 24 2 finishers among Men 25 - 29 2 finishers among Men 35 - 39 9 finishers among Men 45 - 49 5 finishers among Men 50 - 54 5 finishers among Men 55 - 59 4 finishers among Men 60 & Up 2 finishers among Women 14 & Under 2 finishers among Women 30 - 34 4 finishers among Women 35 - 39 3 finishers among Women 40 - 44 7 finishers among Women 45 - 49 1 finishers among Women 50 - 54 2 finishers among Women 55 - 59 73 male finishers 24 female finishers 97 total finishers CLASS PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE Open Men 1 1 Nathan Snider, 29 16:39 5:22 2 2 Doug Yoder, 52 17:33 5:40 3 3 Greg Forsythe, 16 17:38 5:41 Open Women 7 1 Michelle Wissinger, 34 21:10 6:50 9 2 Annie Jakubek, 12 22:04 7:07 10 3 Mary Jo Jakubek, 14 22:04 7:07 CLASS PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE Men 14 & Under 5 1 Thomas Forsythe, 14 21:00 6:46 8 2 Monte Labash, 13 21:21 6:53 12 3 William McCaffey, 14 22:30 7:15 29 4 Bryce Fulton, 13 24:38 7:57 48 5 Ben Weimer, 14 28:23 9:09 59 6 Marc Short, 14 30:01 9:41 81 7 Ryan Rebel, 13 46:40 15:03 Men 15 - 18 13 1 Brian Kim, 16 22:31 7:16 18 2 Neal Eles, 18 23:32 7:35 22 3 Nick Rial, 17 24:00 7:45 23 4 Geoffrey Beaman, 17 24:03 7:45 28 5 James Eles, 17 24:38 7:57 31 6 Jeremy Enz-Doerschner, 16 25:11 8:07 32 7 Andrew Bell, 15 25:28 8:13 35 8 Joel Miller, 17 26:18 8:29 36 9 Kyle Davis, 16 26:19 8:29 37 10 Rob Marshall, 16 26:20 8:30 41 11 Jae Woo Lee, 18 27:32 8:53 42 12 Tony Caligiuri, 16 27:41 8:56 43 13 Garrett Wright, 15 27:47 8:58 46 14 Joe Hughes, 16 28:13 9:06 47 15 Steve Issac, 15 28:14 9:06 49 16 Heehwan Bang, 18 28:27 9:11 50 17 Sam Blass, 16 28:36 9:14 51 18 Mark Keifer, 17 28:49 9:18 53 19 David Celko, 17 28:59 9:21 54 20 Sairum Babu, 16 29:01 9:22 56 21 John Cuccaro, 15 29:54 9:39 57 22 Jae Young Park, 18 29:55 9:39 58 23 Long Ho, 17 29:56 9:39 60 24 Anthony Macchiardi, 15 30:11 9:44 61 25 Ben Lucci, 15 30:29 9:50 67 26 Sam Teele, 15 35:04 11:19 68 27 Aaron Pavloff, 17 35:21 11:24 69 28 Matt Rosidivito, 15 35:32 11:28 82 29 Amhar Ahmed, 16 47:11 15:13 83 30 Jonathan Lado, 16 47:11 15:13 90 31 Li Jia Cao, 16 53:56 17:24 Men 19 - 24 4 1 Rob Kawtoniuk, 20 19:05 6:09 19 2 Varsay Sirleaf, 24 23:49 7:41 65 3 Jashmin Ray, 23 31:19 10:06 70 4 Mike Rosidivito, 24 35:33 11:28 Men 25 - 29 11 1 Shawn Wray, 29 22:29 7:15 25 2 Nicholas Cherrone, 29 24:18 7:50 Men 35 - 39 30 1 William Kendall, 37 24:47 8:00 62 2 Chris Brueniagsen, 39 30:29 9:50 Men 45 - 49 6 1 George Ketterer III, 49 21:09 6:49 15 2 Mark Malarik, 47 22:57 7:24 16 3 Ed Hepler, 46 23:11 7:29 17 4 David Miller, 48 23:21 7:32 38 5 Stuart Fulton, 45 26:41 8:36 39 6 John Berezensky, 49 27:17 8:48 75 7 David Weiss, 45 40:40 13:07 84 8 Joseph Ross, 48 47:11 15:13 92 9 Joan Enz-Doerschner, 49 54:10 17:28 Men 50 - 54 26 1 David Garzarelli, 50 24:31 7:55 77 2 Albert Lucci, 53 42:50 13:49 78 3 Geof Snugden, 53 46:01 14:51 89 4 John Lombardo, 54 53:45 17:20 91 5 Stephen Doerschner, 52 53:57 17:24 Men 55 - 59 24 1 William McAtee, 59 24:06 7:46 27 2 Charles Frank, 57 24:34 7:55 52 3 William Murphy, 55 28:58 9:21 87 4 Chuck Shepard, 56 53:45 17:20 96 5 Mark Rosidivito, 57 54:19 17:31 Men 60 & Up 20 1 Chuck Burtyk, 62 23:50 7:41 21 2 Ralph Ross, 70 23:57 7:44 88 3 Anna Marchitelli, 63 53:45 17:20 94 4 Frank Marchitelli, 66 54:10 17:28 CLASS PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE Women 14 & Under 71 1 Louise Mellon, 10 39:36 12:46 72 2 Sarah Noone, 10 39:37 12:47 Women 30 - 34 34 1 Nancy Smith, 30 25:48 8:19 55 2 Mindy Murphy, 32 29:47 9:36 Women 35 - 39 33 1 Julie Miller, 39 25:45 8:18 44 2 Becky Carney, 39 27:59 9:02 45 3 Christine Caligiuri, 39 28:01 9:02 73 4 Amy Perry, 38 39:58 12:54 Women 40 - 44 14 1 Susan Zilinskas, 41 22:53 7:23 79 2 Kathy Blass, 44 46:20 14:57 86 3 Stacy Marchitelli, 43 48:47 15:44 Women 45 - 49 74 1 Anna Yoder, 47 40:28 13:03 76 2 Erica Weiss, 46 40:40 13:07 80 3 Marcie Lucci, 45 46:20 14:57 85 4 Mary Grace Muster, 46 48:47 15:44 93 5 Debbie Muffley, 47 54:10 17:28 95 6 Usha Rosidivito, 48 54:19 17:31 97 7 Susan Mansfield, 48 55:00 17:45 Women 50 - 54 40 1 Selma Peterson, 50 27:31 8:53 Women 55 - 59 63 1 Laurie Garzarelli, 55 30:29 9:50 64 2 Judith McAtee, 59 30:48 9:56
Top

Return to home page.