MONACA FALL FEST 5K

Monaca, PA

Oct. 28, 2006

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.


        CLASS
 PLACE PLACE                   FINISHER                  TIME    PACE

    1       Tim Snyder, 24                              16:24    5:17
    2       Adam Moore, 18                              17:27    5:38
    3       Josh Nadzam, 18                             17:37    5:41
    4    1  Adam Mengel, 16                             17:53    5:46
    5    1  Emmett Santillo, 44                         18:06    5:50
    6    2  Jim Thomas, 42                              18:14    5:53
    7    2  Jeremy Hall, 15                             18:22    5:55
    8    3  Jack Patterson, 48                          18:28    5:57

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

9 3 Max Goldcamp, 16 18:55 6:06 10 4 Chris Matessa, 15 19:01 6:08 11 4 Steve Goldcamp, 45 19:07 6:10 12 5 Seth Egnot, 17 19:59 6:27 13 6 Jeremy Johnson, 16 20:18 6:33 14 1 Zachery Yanko, 9 20:59 6:46 15 Sabine Kane, 46* 21:01 6:47 16 Bonnie Latham, 19* 21:31 6:56
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

17 5 Anthony Gutierrez, 46 21:55 7:04 18 1 Eugene McLain, 55 22:07 7:08 19 1 Lou Alaskins, 66 22:16 7:11 20 Kristen Kelosky, 39* 22:17 7:11 21 2 Imani Greene, 11 22:26 7:14 22 7 Dave Thomas, 17 22:27 7:15 23 8 Jacob Lartono, 16 22:36 7:17 24 1 Christine Slater, 17* 22:55 7:24 25 1 Caitlin Feroce, 14* 23:05 7:27 26 2 John Antinossi, 62 23:08 7:28 27 1 Stephen Roitz, 39 23:42 7:39 28 9 Andrew McCullough, 15 24:02 7:45 29 2 Kaitlyn Swisher, 15* 24:08 7:47 30 3 Haylee Vaccarelli, 13 24:10 7:48 31 3 Judy Patterson, 16* 24:10 7:48 32 2 Dani Karlheim, 14* 24:11 7:48 33 1 Allison Churovia, 38* 24:19 7:51 34 4 Lauren Fouse, 17* 24:19 7:51 35 6 Tim Snyder Sr, 48 24:19 7:51 36 5 Becky Schodt, 16* 24:38 7:57
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

37 10 Paul Amaroso, 15 25:06 8:06 38 2 John Paganini, 51 25:06 8:06 39 6 Allani Cellini, 15* 25:12 8:08 40 11 Gary Glatz, 17 25:13 8:08 41 7 Catie Butler, 15* 25:23 8:11 42 7 Len Yensull, 43 25:25 8:12 43 3 Joe Podolak, 58 25:37 8:16 44 2 Jim Dran, 37 25:38 8:16 45 4 Ethan Bailey, 11 26:16 8:28 46 3 Libby Bereznizk, 12* 26:36 8:35 47 4 Isabella Williams, 12* 26:44 8:37 48 1 Marcy Rudolph, 41* 27:02 8:43 49 5 Melinda Hall, 14* 27:03 8:44 50 12 Erin Croston, 15 27:06 8:45 51 8 Stacy Karlheim, 17* 27:10 8:46 52 8 Dave Bailey, 46 27:13 8:47
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

53 2 Christine Smith, 39* 27:53 9:00 54 6 Kaitlyn Smith, 9* 27:57 9:01 55 7 Kelly Roitz, 11*, @ 28:00 9:02 56 8 Gabrielle Smith, 8* 28:08 9:05 57 9 Ashley Vidovich, 12* 28:17 9:07 58 3 David White, 65 29:01 9:22 59 9 Dana Hogue, 41 29:46 9:36 60 4 Mike Macon, 54 29:48 9:37 61 5 Jack Hilfinger, 54 30:31 9:51 62 6 Tom Knapp, 52 30:31 9:51 63 13 Ken Martin, 15 30:31 9:51
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

64 3 Laurie Karlheim, 36 33:34 10:50 65 4 Bill Moeller, 69 33:59 10:58
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

66 9 Kaitlyn Bianco, 16* 39:56 12:53
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

67 1 Martha Renner, 50* 41:40 13:26 68 2 Traci Melchiorre, 43* 41:40 13:26
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

69 3 Brenda Antoline, 37* 44:44 14:26 70 3 Debbie Vidovich, 42* 44:44 14:26 "*" indicates females 4 finishers among Men 14 & Under 13 finishers among Men 15 - 19 3 finishers among Men 30 - 39 9 finishers among Men 40 - 49 6 finishers among Men 50 - 59 4 finishers among Men 60 & Up 9 finishers among Women 14 & Under 9 finishers among Women 15 - 19 3 finishers among Women 30 - 39 3 finishers among Women 40 - 49 1 finishers among Women 50 - 59 42 male finishers 28 female finishers 70 total finishers CLASS PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE Open Men 1 1 Tim Snyder, 24 16:24 5:17 2 2 Adam Moore, 18 17:27 5:38 3 3 Josh Nadzam, 18 17:37 5:41 Open Women 15 1 Sabine Kane, 46 21:01 6:47 16 2 Bonnie Latham, 19 21:31 6:56 20 3 Kristen Kelosky, 39 22:17 7:11 CLASS PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE Men 14 & Under 14 1 Zachery Yanko, 9 20:59 6:46 21 2 Imani Greene, 11 22:26 7:14 30 3 Haylee Vaccarelli, 13 24:10 7:48 45 4 Ethan Bailey, 11 26:16 8:28 Men 15 - 19 4 1 Adam Mengel, 16 17:53 5:46 7 2 Jeremy Hall, 15 18:22 5:55 9 3 Max Goldcamp, 16 18:55 6:06 10 4 Chris Matessa, 15 19:01 6:08 12 5 Seth Egnot, 17 19:59 6:27 13 6 Jeremy Johnson, 16 20:18 6:33 22 7 Dave Thomas, 17 22:27 7:15 23 8 Jacob Lartono, 16 22:36 7:17 28 9 Andrew McCullough, 15 24:02 7:45 37 10 Paul Amaroso, 15 25:06 8:06 40 11 Gary Glatz, 17 25:13 8:08 50 12 Erin Croston, 15 27:06 8:45 63 13 Ken Martin, 15 30:31 9:51 Men 30 - 39 27 1 Stephen Roitz, 39 23:42 7:39 44 2 Jim Dran, 37 25:38 8:16 64 3 Laurie Karlheim, 36 33:34 10:50 Men 40 - 49 5 1 Emmett Santillo, 44 18:06 5:50 6 2 Jim Thomas, 42 18:14 5:53 8 3 Jack Patterson, 48 18:28 5:57 11 4 Steve Goldcamp, 45 19:07 6:10 17 5 Anthony Gutierrez, 46 21:55 7:04 35 6 Tim Snyder Sr, 48 24:19 7:51 42 7 Len Yensull, 43 25:25 8:12 52 8 Dave Bailey, 46 27:13 8:47 59 9 Dana Hogue, 41 29:46 9:36 Men 50 - 59 18 1 Eugene McLain, 55 22:07 7:08 38 2 John Paganini, 51 25:06 8:06 43 3 Joe Podolak, 58 25:37 8:16 60 4 Mike Macon, 54 29:48 9:37 61 5 Jack Hilfinger, 54 30:31 9:51 62 6 Tom Knapp, 52 30:31 9:51 Men 60 & Up 19 1 Lou Alaskins, 66 22:16 7:11 26 2 John Antinossi, 62 23:08 7:28 58 3 David White, 65 29:01 9:22 65 4 Bill Moeller, 69 33:59 10:58 CLASS PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE Women 14 & Under 25 1 Caitlin Feroce, 14 23:05 7:27 32 2 Dani Karlheim, 14 24:11 7:48 46 3 Libby Bereznizk, 12 26:36 8:35 47 4 Isabella Williams, 12 26:44 8:37 49 5 Melinda Hall, 14 27:03 8:44 54 6 Kaitlyn Smith, 9 27:57 9:01 55 7 Kelly Roitz, 11, @ 28:00 9:02 56 8 Gabrielle Smith, 8 28:08 9:05 57 9 Ashley Vidovich, 12 28:17 9:07 Women 15 - 19 24 1 Christine Slater, 17 22:55 7:24 29 2 Kaitlyn Swisher, 15 24:08 7:47 31 3 Judy Patterson, 16 24:10 7:48 34 4 Lauren Fouse, 17 24:19 7:51 36 5 Becky Schodt, 16 24:38 7:57 39 6 Allani Cellini, 15 25:12 8:08 41 7 Catie Butler, 15 25:23 8:11 51 8 Stacy Karlheim, 17 27:10 8:46 66 9 Kaitlyn Bianco, 16 39:56 12:53 Women 30 - 39 33 1 Allison Churovia, 38 24:19 7:51 53 2 Christine Smith, 39 27:53 9:00 69 3 Brenda Antoline, 37 44:44 14:26 Women 40 - 49 48 1 Marcy Rudolph, 41 27:02 8:43 68 2 Traci Melchiorre, 43 41:40 13:26 70 3 Debbie Vidovich, 42 44:44 14:26 Women 50 - 59 67 1 Martha Renner, 50 41:40 13:26
Top

Return to home page.