MK5K

NORTH PARK, ALLISON PARK, PA

Oct. 28, 2006

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.


        CLASS
 PLACE PLACE           FINISHER          TIME    PACE

    1       Silvio Andreassi, 32        20:52    6:44
    2    1  Craig Young, 24             21:14    6:51
    3    1  Gregory Schleicher, 8       21:25    6:55

Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

4 1 Dylan Deatrich, 28 21:47 7:02 5 2 Michael Welsh, 23 22:23 7:13 6 2 David Estes, 25 23:01 7:25 7 2 Evan Schleicher, 8 23:07 7:27 8 Ani Schleicher, 9* 23:26 7:34 9 1 Carly Chmill, 23* 24:14 7:49
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

10 3 Doug Kelley, 25 24:49 8:00 11 Bill Tracy, 48 24:58 8:03 12 2 Lily Matusiak, 21* 25:30 8:14 13 1 Nicole Shirk, 26* 25:34 8:15 14 Carol Conner, 37* 25:47 8:19 15 2 Gina Hopper, 25* 27:05 8:44
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

16 3 Kelly Merritts, 26* 28:33 9:13 17 4 Melanie Dorsey, 26* 28:34 9:13 18 3 Tara Lewerth, 20* 29:49 9:37 19 1 Linda Young, 53* 30:31 9:51 20 1 Mary Berezo, 44* 30:41 9:54
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

21 5 Joy Guilleux, 33* 31:58 10:19 22 2 Susan Lewerth, 49* 32:57 10:38 23 2 Molly Wood, 39* 33:03 10:40 24 4 Chris Thomas, 27 33:39 10:51
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

25 3 Barbara Gaus, 44* 34:20 11:05
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

26 6 Beth Thomas, 28* 39:49 12:51
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

27 7 Jennifer Deatrich, 27* 43:17 13:58
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

28 5 Christopher Dimascio, 25 44:00 14:12 29 6 Kermit Houser, 29 44:01 14:12 30 7 Brody Mundorff, 26 44:02 14:12 31 3 Amy Wilson, 46* 44:05 14:13 32 4 Nancy Estes, 53* 44:08 14:14 33 1 Raqmona Selvoski, 59* 44:09 14:15 34 4 Tamara Cerra, 41* 46:12 14:54
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

35 5 Melanie Golden, 44* 48:59 15:48 36 4 Danielle Biondo, 22* 49:14 15:53 37 5 Tracey Safesak, 22* 49:16 15:54
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

38 6 Jennifer Flango, 22* 49:45 16:03 39 7 Jennifer Lavin, 22* 49:47 16:04 40 8 Kelly Weckoski, 23* 49:49 16:04 41 3 Jason Weckoski, 23 49:52 16:05 42 3 Austin Nixon, 13 50:00 16:08 43 Allen Hofrichter 50:01 16:08 44 5 Sue Smith, 45* 51:01 16:27 45 6 Michelle Brown, 38* 51:02 16:28 46 6 Joan McCartney, 52* 51:03 16:28 47 8 Tabitaha Bachman, 28* 51:04 16:28 48 7 Grace Ann Portuesi, 54* 51:06 16:29 49 1 Jack Portuesi, 54 51:07 16:29
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

50 April Bernardi* 55:02 17:45 51 7 Gina Mediate, 42* 55:03 17:45 52 8 Sue Conley, 50* 55:04 17:46 53 9 Christine Chubeck, 48* 55:06 17:46
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

54 10 Renee Ruhs, 46* 55:59 18:04 55 2 Terry Muffi, 59* 56:00 18:04 56 3 Kris Kish, 55* 56:02 18:05 57 9 Heather Cortner, 28* 56:08 18:06 58 10 Lora Bell, 33* 56:10 18:07 59 8 Jenn Rick, 37* 56:12 18:08 60 9 Bea Thomas, 35* 56:16 18:09 61 11 Deborah Gardner, 49* 56:45 18:18 62 1 Jamesw Gardner, 55 57:00 18:23 63 12 Denise Chuderewicz, 46* 57:01 18:24 64 2 Ken Chuderwicz, 49 57:05 18:25 65 10 Kelly Guerrieri, 36* 57:07 18:25 66 Danette Hofrichter* 57:16 18:28 67 3 Don Nixon, 52 57:18 18:29 68 13 Shikleen Nixon, 45* 57:20 18:30 69 9 Sarah McClain, 20* 57:22 18:30 70 14 Dottie McClain, 46* 57:23 18:31 71 11 Crystal Barr, 28* 57:25 18:31 72 12 Jordan Gropp, 26* 58:22 18:50 73 10 Elana Woolf, 19* 58:25 18:51
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

74 11 Lily Leisk, 19* 1:01:20 19:47 75 15 Michelle Lang, 46* 1:01:22 19:48 76 13 Concetta Allmann, 31* 1:01:23 19:48
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

77 12 Colleen Ringler, 19* 1:03:52 20:36 78 4 Tyler Wiles, 9 1:03:53 20:36 79 8 Jeff Wiles, 32 1:03:54 20:37 80 5 Zachery Wiles, 4 1:03:56 20:37 "*" indicates females 5 finishers among Men 14 & Under 3 finishers among Men 15 - 24 8 finishers among Men 25 - 34 3 finishers among Men 45 - 54 1 finishers among Men 55 & Up 12 finishers among Women 15 - 24 13 finishers among Women 25 - 34 10 finishers among Women 35 - 44 15 finishers among Women 45 - 54 3 finishers among Women 55 & Up 23 male finishers 57 female finishers 80 total finishers CLASS PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE Open Men 1 1 Silvio Andreassi, 32 20:52 6:44 Open Women 8 1 Ani Schleicher, 9 23:26 7:34 Masters Men 11 1 Bill Tracy, 48 24:58 8:03 Masters Women 14 1 Carol Conner, 37 25:47 8:19 CLASS PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE Men 14 & Under 3 1 Gregory Schleicher, 8 21:25 6:55 7 2 Evan Schleicher, 8 23:07 7:27 42 3 Austin Nixon, 13 50:00 16:08 78 4 Tyler Wiles, 9 1:03:53 20:36 80 5 Zachery Wiles, 4 1:03:56 20:37 Men 15 - 24 2 1 Craig Young, 24 21:14 6:51 5 2 Michael Welsh, 23 22:23 7:13 41 3 Jason Weckoski, 23 49:52 16:05 Men 25 - 34 4 1 Dylan Deatrich, 28 21:47 7:02 6 2 David Estes, 25 23:01 7:25 10 3 Doug Kelley, 25 24:49 8:00 24 4 Chris Thomas, 27 33:39 10:51 28 5 Christopher Dimascio, 25 44:00 14:12 29 6 Kermit Houser, 29 44:01 14:12 30 7 Brody Mundorff, 26 44:02 14:12 79 8 Jeff Wiles, 32 1:03:54 20:37 Men 45 - 54 49 1 Jack Portuesi, 54 51:07 16:29 64 2 Ken Chuderwicz, 49 57:05 18:25 67 3 Don Nixon, 52 57:18 18:29 Men 55 & Up 62 1 Jamesw Gardner, 55 57:00 18:23 CLASS PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE Women 15 - 24 9 1 Carly Chmill, 23 24:14 7:49 12 2 Lily Matusiak, 21 25:30 8:14 18 3 Tara Lewerth, 20 29:49 9:37 36 4 Danielle Biondo, 22 49:14 15:53 37 5 Tracey Safesak, 22 49:16 15:54 38 6 Jennifer Flango, 22 49:45 16:03 39 7 Jennifer Lavin, 22 49:47 16:04 40 8 Kelly Weckoski, 23 49:49 16:04 69 9 Sarah McClain, 20 57:22 18:30 73 10 Elana Woolf, 19 58:25 18:51 74 11 Lily Leisk, 19 1:01:20 19:47 77 12 Colleen Ringler, 19 1:03:52 20:36 Women 25 - 34 13 1 Nicole Shirk, 26 25:34 8:15 15 2 Gina Hopper, 25 27:05 8:44 16 3 Kelly Merritts, 26 28:33 9:13 17 4 Melanie Dorsey, 26 28:34 9:13 21 5 Joy Guilleux, 33 31:58 10:19 26 6 Beth Thomas, 28 39:49 12:51 27 7 Jennifer Deatrich, 27 43:17 13:58 47 8 Tabitaha Bachman, 28 51:04 16:28 57 9 Heather Cortner, 28 56:08 18:06 58 10 Lora Bell, 33 56:10 18:07 71 11 Crystal Barr, 28 57:25 18:31 72 12 Jordan Gropp, 26 58:22 18:50 76 13 Concetta Allmann, 31 1:01:23 19:48 Women 35 - 44 20 1 Mary Berezo, 44 30:41 9:54 23 2 Molly Wood, 39 33:03 10:40 25 3 Barbara Gaus, 44 34:20 11:05 34 4 Tamara Cerra, 41 46:12 14:54 35 5 Melanie Golden, 44 48:59 15:48 45 6 Michelle Brown, 38 51:02 16:28 51 7 Gina Mediate, 42 55:03 17:45 59 8 Jenn Rick, 37 56:12 18:08 60 9 Bea Thomas, 35 56:16 18:09 65 10 Kelly Guerrieri, 36 57:07 18:25 Women 45 - 54 19 1 Linda Young, 53 30:31 9:51 22 2 Susan Lewerth, 49 32:57 10:38 31 3 Amy Wilson, 46 44:05 14:13 32 4 Nancy Estes, 53 44:08 14:14 44 5 Sue Smith, 45 51:01 16:27 46 6 Joan McCartney, 52 51:03 16:28 48 7 Grace Ann Portuesi, 54 51:06 16:29 52 8 Sue Conley, 50 55:04 17:46 53 9 Christine Chubeck, 48 55:06 17:46 54 10 Renee Ruhs, 46 55:59 18:04 61 11 Deborah Gardner, 49 56:45 18:18 63 12 Denise Chuderewicz, 46 57:01 18:24 68 13 Shikleen Nixon, 45 57:20 18:30 70 14 Dottie McClain, 46 57:23 18:31 75 15 Michelle Lang, 46 1:01:22 19:48 Women 55 & Up 33 1 Raqmona Selvoski, 59 44:09 14:15 55 2 Terry Muffi, 59 56:00 18:04 56 3 Kris Kish, 55 56:02 18:05 CLASS PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE MARY KAY SALES FORCE 19 1 Linda Young, 53* 30:31 9:51 22 2 Susan Lewerth, 49* 32:57 10:38 27 7 Jennifer Deatrich, 27* 43:17 13:58 47 8 Tabitaha Bachman, 28* 51:04 16:28 60 9 Bea Thomas, 35* 56:16 18:09 61 11 Deborah Gardner, 49* 56:45 18:18 71 11 Crystal Barr, 28* 57:25 18:31 73 10 Elana Woolf, 19* 58:25 18:51 74 11 Lily Leisk, 19* 1:01:20 19:47
Top

Return to home page.