BUTLER Y TURKEY TROT

BUTLER, PA

Nov. 4, 2006

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.


        CLASS
 PLACE PLACE                   FINISHER                  TIME    PACE

    1       Jerry Maher, 40                             17:10    5:32
    2       Steve Monnie, 17                            17:35    5:40
    3       Brian Forester, 36                          17:42    5:43
    4    1  Dan Dygert, 30                              17:55    5:47
    5    1  Tim Monfre, 47                              17:59    5:48
    6    1  Logan Elias, 17                             18:05    5:50

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

7 2 Wayne Dailey, 16 18:56 6:06 8 3 Steel Flynn, 17 18:58 6:07 9 4 Matthew Crawford, 15 19:06 6:10 10 5 Andrew Franze, 16 19:28 6:17 11 2 Brent Collins, 44 19:58 6:26 12 3 Brian Shoemaker, 40 20:25 6:35 13 6 Tim Karls, 15 20:46 6:42 14 1 Frank Puz, 14 20:47 6:42 15 2 Brandon Browser, 13 20:47 6:42 16 Jessica Vernon, 17* 21:08 6:49 17 7 Nathan Sydlik, 17 21:16 6:52 18 4 Steve Franze, 47 21:36 6:58 19 5 Sean Dolan, 45 21:40 6:59
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

20 Karen Geibel, 18* 21:55 7:04 21 Veronica Kirish, 25* 22:05 7:07 22 2 Matthew Getsay, 36 22:12 7:10 23 1 Ryanne Forcht, 24* 22:20 7:12 24 3 Zack D'Aurora, 14 22:21 7:13 25 1 Ron Hartle, 50 22:22 7:13 26 6 Roger Murray, 47 22:30 7:15 27 8 Jake Lyple, 15 22:31 7:16 28 7 James Osborne, 45 22:33 7:16 29 1 Kristen Kelosky, 39* 22:36 7:17 30 8 Eric Micasincic, 44 22:36 7:17 31 9 Jeffrey Cypher, 47 22:37 7:18 32 9 Donny Trapp, 16 22:40 7:19 33 1 Sarah Clouse, 17* 22:44 7:20 34 1 Michael Cubbage, 23 23:13 7:29 35 4 Cody West, 13 23:15 7:30 36 10 Joe Norris, 15 23:18 7:31 37 1 McKenzie East, 14* 23:29 7:35 38 1 Dezso Csizmadia, 68 23:37 7:37 39 3 Jeff Geibel, 38 23:37 7:37 40 2 Jennifer McFarland, 21* 23:39 7:38 41 4 Bruce Soule, 38 23:40 7:38 42 2 Ashley Crawford, 13* 23:41 7:38 43 10 Ronald Kumava, 42 23:50 7:41 44 5 Chris Svocik, 33 24:02 7:45 45 2 Reta McCleand, 38* 24:03 7:45 46 2 Bob Todd, 52 24:13 7:49 47 1 Ralph Ross, 70 24:17 7:50 48 2 Jerry Heinz, 60 24:33 7:55 49 3 John Harding, 52 24:37 7:56 50 11 Dennis Murcko, 47 24:38 7:57 51 3 Connie Hoffer, 32* 24:39 7:57 52 4 John Uleski, 54 24:43 7:58
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

53 1 Linda Ealy, 44* 24:51 8:01 54 5 Alan Cubbage, 51 24:54 8:02 55 6 Steve Russell, 50 25:00 8:04 56 3 Cory Kamer, 29* 25:11 8:07 57 5 Joey Kovatch, 13 25:26 8:12 58 4 Elizabeth Ihlenfeld, 22* 25:28 8:13 59 3 Renee Clouse, 14* 25:29 8:13 60 Turkey 25:30 8:14 61 12 Don Forcht, 46 25:48 8:19 62 4 Gretchen Geibe, 13* 25:50 8:20 63 7 Kenneth Slater, 53 26:12 8:27 64 3 Robert Sands, 63 26:16 8:28 65 13 John Reddick, 46 26:26 8:32 66 6 Jeff Henry, 36 26:27 8:32 67 2 Matthew Brennan, 26 26:27 8:32 68 7 George Lawler, 33 26:31 8:33 69 8 Jeff Carey, 33 26:36 8:35 70 3 Alan Troyan, 22 26:40 8:36 71 5 Maren Jones, 14* 26:41 8:36 72 9 Robert Laverich, 31 26:42 8:37 73 4 Ryan Helsel, 29 26:48 8:39 74 1 Kyle Deddo, 10 26:56 8:41 75 2 Debbie Deddo, 48* 26:57 8:42 76 3 Olima Yeager, 40* 27:08 8:45 77 5 Kevin Pritts, 28 27:10 8:46 78 1 Jill Todd, 50* 27:43 8:56 79 10 Mike Venesky, 37 27:52 8:59
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

80 6 Erik May, 13 27:53 9:00 81 4 Joyce Doss, 42* 28:04 9:03 82 11 Kemper May, 15 28:05 9:04 83 7 Joey Franze, 13 28:06 9:04 84 8 Ryan Blum, 14 28:09 9:05 85 9 Jordan Blum, 11 28:14 9:06 86 2 A J. May, 10 28:47 9:17 87 5 Mary Pioch, 43* 28:47 9:17 88 8 Terry Kovatch, 55 28:48 9:17 89 6 Beverly Heasley, 40* 28:49 9:18 90 4 Danny McKnight, 61 28:49 9:18 91 9 Dave McFarland, 56 28:51 9:18 92 5 Kristina Bennett, 24* 28:56 9:20 93 6 Olivia Reddick, 13* 28:59 9:21 94 7 Lisa Moss, 42* 28:59 9:21 95 4 Heidi Christy, 30* 29:01 9:22 96 6 Missy Jungling, 26* 29:13 9:25 97 12 Tommy Hageter, 17 29:35 9:33 98 14 Bill May, 47 29:35 9:33 99 7 Jamie Kocko, 22* 29:36 9:33 100 15 Dana Hogue, 41 29:56 9:39 101 7 Maggie Holl, 12* 30:08 9:43 102 10 David Holl, 51 30:12 9:45 103 11 Jon Aglio, 31 30:25 9:49 104 8 Cindy Reddick, 46* 30:53 9:58 105 12 Jim Filges, 37 30:55 9:58 106 5 Beverly Filges, 36* 30:56 9:59 107 1 Valerie Sands, 62* 30:57 9:59
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

108 3 Henry May, 10 31:04 10:01 109 16 Tom May, 48 31:05 10:02 110 11 Lawrence Black, 51 31:13 10:04 111 6 Lara Voytko, 37* 31:18 10:06 112 9 Shirley Chilcott, 47* 31:33 10:11 113 8 Amanda Trapp, 22* 31:40 10:13 114 10 Susan Geibel, 43* 31:42 10:14 115 6 Bradley Cubbage, 23 31:45 10:15 116 11 Patty Schmidt, 42* 31:49 10:16 117 9 Melissa Uglow, 29* 31:49 10:16 118 12 Ed Graham, 54 31:50 10:16 119 4 Evan Deddo, 8 32:16 10:25 120 17 Ken Deddo, 49 32:16 10:25 121 13 Al Lane, 51 32:34 10:30 122 7 Brian Johnston, 26 33:25 10:47 123 7 Diane Tanner, 39* 33:28 10:48 124 10 Emily Jones, 27* 33:29 10:48 125 14 Charles Ryan, 55 33:30 10:48 126 13 Daniel Arnett, 15 33:36 10:50 127 12 Debbie Kuminkoski, 45* 33:37 10:51 128 8 Katie Sefton, 14* 33:38 10:51 129 13 Patti Arnett, 46* 33:48 10:54 130 14 Kathryn Vandersyde, 42* 34:03 10:59
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

131 15 Richard Sefton, 51 34:10 11:01 132 8 Christie Muzzana, 35* 35:03 11:18 133 8 Ronald Jones, 26 35:09 11:20 134 9 Sasha East, 12* 35:30 11:27 135 13 Craig Thorton, 36 35:31 11:27 136 9 Jennifer Aglio, 31* 36:22 11:44 137 9 Jason Campagna, 29 36:24 11:45
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

138 2 Jan Bennett, 52* 39:11 12:38 139 10 Susan Hunter, 31* 39:11 12:38 140 16 Ron Bennett, 52 39:38 12:47 141 11 Kristi Tomayko, 25* 39:38 12:47 142 10 Nathan Vavro, 25 40:03 12:55 143 12 Tammy Lewis, 26* 40:03 12:55
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

144 10 Sarah Vandersyde, 12* 41:02 13:14 145 11 Melinda Collins, 30* 41:09 13:16 146 12 Tammy Courson, 34* 41:19 13:20 147 15 Candy Phillips, 41* 41:56 13:32 148 16 Keri Dolan, 49* 41:56 13:32 149 13 Misty Thuber, 23* 42:50 13:49
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

150 3 Linda Updegraph, 51* 45:54 14:48
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

151 13 Carole Hall, 33* 46:38 15:03 152 14 Laura Hoover, 25* 46:42 15:04 153 17 Darlene Callihan, 47* 47:43 15:24 154 14 Brandie Klee, 30* 49:17 15:54 155 4 Beth Swartz, 55* 49:18 15:54 156 5 Nancy Kaufmann, 57* 49:28 15:57
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

157 11 Raymie Bell, 26 50:26 16:16 158 15 Ann Hyland, 37* 50:42 16:21 159 17 Dan Defoggi, 56 51:24 16:35 160 15 Allison Graham, 20* 51:25 16:35 161 5 Daniel Filges, 10 51:26 16:35
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

162 6 Becky Thomas, 56* 53:56 17:24 163 7 Nancy McKee, 51* 53:58 17:25
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

164 16 Megan Bascom, 21* 56:37 18:16 165 12 Michael Sherman, 27 56:38 18:16 166 Turkey 56:40 18:17 "*" indicates females 5 finishers among Men 10 & Under 9 finishers among Men 11 - 14 13 finishers among Men 15 - 19 12 finishers among Men 20 - 29 13 finishers among Men 30 - 39 17 finishers among Men 40 - 49 17 finishers among Men 50 - 59 4 finishers among Men 60 - 69 1 finishers among Men 70 & Up 10 finishers among Women 11 - 14 1 finishers among Women 15 - 19 16 finishers among Women 20 - 29 15 finishers among Women 30 - 39 17 finishers among Women 40 - 49 7 finishers among Women 50 - 59 1 finishers among Women 60 - 69 96 male finishers 70 female finishers 166 total finishers CLASS PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE Open Men 1 1 Jerry Maher, 40 17:10 5:32 2 2 Steve Monnie, 17 17:35 5:40 3 3 Brian Forester, 36 17:42 5:43 Open Women 16 1 Jessica Vernon, 17 21:08 6:49 20 2 Karen Geibel, 18 21:55 7:04 21 3 Veronica Kirish, 25 22:05 7:07 CLASS PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE Men 10 & Under 74 1 Kyle Deddo, 10 26:56 8:41 86 2 A J. May, 10 28:47 9:17 108 3 Henry May, 10 31:04 10:01 119 4 Evan Deddo, 8 32:16 10:25 161 5 Daniel Filges, 10 51:26 16:35 Men 11 - 14 14 1 Frank Puz, 14 20:47 6:42 15 2 Brandon Browser, 13 20:47 6:42 24 3 Zack D'Aurora, 14 22:21 7:13 35 4 Cody West, 13 23:15 7:30 57 5 Joey Kovatch, 13 25:26 8:12 80 6 Erik May, 13 27:53 9:00 83 7 Joey Franze, 13 28:06 9:04 84 8 Ryan Blum, 14 28:09 9:05 85 9 Jordan Blum, 11 28:14 9:06 Men 15 - 19 6 1 Logan Elias, 17 18:05 5:50 7 2 Wayne Dailey, 16 18:56 6:06 8 3 Steel Flynn, 17 18:58 6:07 9 4 Matthew Crawford, 15 19:06 6:10 10 5 Andrew Franze, 16 19:28 6:17 13 6 Tim Karls, 15 20:46 6:42 17 7 Nathan Sydlik, 17 21:16 6:52 27 8 Jake Lyple, 15 22:31 7:16 32 9 Donny Trapp, 16 22:40 7:19 36 10 Joe Norris, 15 23:18 7:31 82 11 Kemper May, 15 28:05 9:04 97 12 Tommy Hageter, 17 29:35 9:33 126 13 Daniel Arnett, 15 33:36 10:50 Men 20 - 29 34 1 Michael Cubbage, 23 23:13 7:29 67 2 Matthew Brennan, 26 26:27 8:32 70 3 Alan Troyan, 22 26:40 8:36 73 4 Ryan Helsel, 29 26:48 8:39 77 5 Kevin Pritts, 28 27:10 8:46 115 6 Bradley Cubbage, 23 31:45 10:15 122 7 Brian Johnston, 26 33:25 10:47 133 8 Ronald Jones, 26 35:09 11:20 137 9 Jason Campagna, 29 36:24 11:45 142 10 Nathan Vavro, 25 40:03 12:55 157 11 Raymie Bell, 26 50:26 16:16 165 12 Michael Sherman, 27 56:38 18:16 Men 30 - 39 4 1 Dan Dygert, 30 17:55 5:47 22 2 Matthew Getsay, 36 22:12 7:10 39 3 Jeff Geibel, 38 23:37 7:37 41 4 Bruce Soule, 38 23:40 7:38 44 5 Chris Svocik, 33 24:02 7:45 66 6 Jeff Henry, 36 26:27 8:32 68 7 George Lawler, 33 26:31 8:33 69 8 Jeff Carey, 33 26:36 8:35 72 9 Robert Laverich, 31 26:42 8:37 79 10 Mike Venesky, 37 27:52 8:59 103 11 Jon Aglio, 31 30:25 9:49 105 12 Jim Filges, 37 30:55 9:58 135 13 Craig Thorton, 36 35:31 11:27 Men 40 - 49 5 1 Tim Monfre, 47 17:59 5:48 11 2 Brent Collins, 44 19:58 6:26 12 3 Brian Shoemaker, 40 20:25 6:35 18 4 Steve Franze, 47 21:36 6:58 19 5 Sean Dolan, 45 21:40 6:59 26 6 Roger Murray, 47 22:30 7:15 28 7 James Osborne, 45 22:33 7:16 30 8 Eric Micasincic, 44 22:36 7:17 31 9 Jeffrey Cypher, 47 22:37 7:18 43 10 Ronald Kumava, 42 23:50 7:41 50 11 Dennis Murcko, 47 24:38 7:57 61 12 Don Forcht, 46 25:48 8:19 65 13 John Reddick, 46 26:26 8:32 98 14 Bill May, 47 29:35 9:33 100 15 Dana Hogue, 41 29:56 9:39 109 16 Tom May, 48 31:05 10:02 120 17 Ken Deddo, 49 32:16 10:25 Men 50 - 59 25 1 Ron Hartle, 50 22:22 7:13 46 2 Bob Todd, 52 24:13 7:49 49 3 John Harding, 52 24:37 7:56 52 4 John Uleski, 54 24:43 7:58 54 5 Alan Cubbage, 51 24:54 8:02 55 6 Steve Russell, 50 25:00 8:04 63 7 Kenneth Slater, 53 26:12 8:27 88 8 Terry Kovatch, 55 28:48 9:17 91 9 Dave McFarland, 56 28:51 9:18 102 10 David Holl, 51 30:12 9:45 110 11 Lawrence Black, 51 31:13 10:04 118 12 Ed Graham, 54 31:50 10:16 121 13 Al Lane, 51 32:34 10:30 125 14 Charles Ryan, 55 33:30 10:48 131 15 Richard Sefton, 51 34:10 11:01 140 16 Ron Bennett, 52 39:38 12:47 159 17 Dan Defoggi, 56 51:24 16:35 Men 60 - 69 38 1 Dezso Csizmadia, 68 23:37 7:37 48 2 Jerry Heinz, 60 24:33 7:55 64 3 Robert Sands, 63 26:16 8:28 90 4 Danny McKnight, 61 28:49 9:18 Men 70 & Up 47 1 Ralph Ross, 70 24:17 7:50 CLASS PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE Women 11 - 14 37 1 McKenzie East, 14 23:29 7:35 42 2 Ashley Crawford, 13 23:41 7:38 59 3 Renee Clouse, 14 25:29 8:13 62 4 Gretchen Geibe, 13 25:50 8:20 71 5 Maren Jones, 14 26:41 8:36 93 6 Olivia Reddick, 13 28:59 9:21 101 7 Maggie Holl, 12 30:08 9:43 128 8 Katie Sefton, 14 33:38 10:51 134 9 Sasha East, 12 35:30 11:27 144 10 Sarah Vandersyde, 12 41:02 13:14 Women 15 - 19 33 1 Sarah Clouse, 17 22:44 7:20 Women 20 - 29 23 1 Ryanne Forcht, 24 22:20 7:12 40 2 Jennifer McFarland, 21 23:39 7:38 56 3 Cory Kamer, 29 25:11 8:07 58 4 Elizabeth Ihlenfeld, 22 25:28 8:13 92 5 Kristina Bennett, 24 28:56 9:20 96 6 Missy Jungling, 26 29:13 9:25 99 7 Jamie Kocko, 22 29:36 9:33 113 8 Amanda Trapp, 22 31:40 10:13 117 9 Melissa Uglow, 29 31:49 10:16 124 10 Emily Jones, 27 33:29 10:48 141 11 Kristi Tomayko, 25 39:38 12:47 143 12 Tammy Lewis, 26 40:03 12:55 149 13 Misty Thuber, 23 42:50 13:49 152 14 Laura Hoover, 25 46:42 15:04 160 15 Allison Graham, 20 51:25 16:35 164 16 Megan Bascom, 21 56:37 18:16 Women 30 - 39 29 1 Kristen Kelosky, 39 22:36 7:17 45 2 Reta McCleand, 38 24:03 7:45 51 3 Connie Hoffer, 32 24:39 7:57 95 4 Heidi Christy, 30 29:01 9:22 106 5 Beverly Filges, 36 30:56 9:59 111 6 Lara Voytko, 37 31:18 10:06 123 7 Diane Tanner, 39 33:28 10:48 132 8 Christie Muzzana, 35 35:03 11:18 136 9 Jennifer Aglio, 31 36:22 11:44 139 10 Susan Hunter, 31 39:11 12:38 145 11 Melinda Collins, 30 41:09 13:16 146 12 Tammy Courson, 34 41:19 13:20 151 13 Carole Hall, 33 46:38 15:03 154 14 Brandie Klee, 30 49:17 15:54 158 15 Ann Hyland, 37 50:42 16:21 Women 40 - 49 53 1 Linda Ealy, 44 24:51 8:01 75 2 Debbie Deddo, 48 26:57 8:42 76 3 Olima Yeager, 40 27:08 8:45 81 4 Joyce Doss, 42 28:04 9:03 87 5 Mary Pioch, 43 28:47 9:17 89 6 Beverly Heasley, 40 28:49 9:18 94 7 Lisa Moss, 42 28:59 9:21 104 8 Cindy Reddick, 46 30:53 9:58 112 9 Shirley Chilcott, 47 31:33 10:11 114 10 Susan Geibel, 43 31:42 10:14 116 11 Patty Schmidt, 42 31:49 10:16 127 12 Debbie Kuminkoski, 45 33:37 10:51 129 13 Patti Arnett, 46 33:48 10:54 130 14 Kathryn Vandersyde, 42 34:03 10:59 147 15 Candy Phillips, 41 41:56 13:32 148 16 Keri Dolan, 49 41:56 13:32 153 17 Darlene Callihan, 47 47:43 15:24 Women 50 - 59 78 1 Jill Todd, 50 27:43 8:56 138 2 Jan Bennett, 52 39:11 12:38 150 3 Linda Updegraph, 51 45:54 14:48 155 4 Beth Swartz, 55 49:18 15:54 156 5 Nancy Kaufmann, 57 49:28 15:57 162 6 Becky Thomas, 56 53:56 17:24 163 7 Nancy McKee, 51 53:58 17:25 Women 60 - 69 107 1 Valerie Sands, 62 30:57 9:59 CLASS PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE YMCA MEMBERS 5 1 Tim Monfre, 47 17:59 5:48 12 3 Brian Shoemaker, 40 20:25 6:35 13 6 Tim Karls, 15 20:46 6:42 16 Jessica Vernon, 17* 21:08 6:49 19 5 Sean Dolan, 45 21:40 6:59 22 2 Matthew Getsay, 36 22:12 7:10 31 9 Jeffrey Cypher, 47 22:37 7:18 37 1 McKenzie East, 14* 23:29 7:35 38 1 Dezso Csizmadia, 68 23:37 7:37 39 3 Jeff Geibel, 38 23:37 7:37 51 3 Connie Hoffer, 32* 24:39 7:57 62 4 Gretchen Geibe, 13* 25:50 8:20 66 6 Jeff Henry, 36 26:27 8:32 67 2 Matthew Brennan, 26 26:27 8:32 69 8 Jeff Carey, 33 26:36 8:35 70 3 Alan Troyan, 22 26:40 8:36 73 4 Ryan Helsel, 29 26:48 8:39 74 1 Kyle Deddo, 10 26:56 8:41 75 2 Debbie Deddo, 48* 26:57 8:42 77 5 Kevin Pritts, 28 27:10 8:46 80 6 Erik May, 13 27:53 9:00 81 4 Joyce Doss, 42* 28:04 9:03 82 11 Kemper May, 15 28:05 9:04 86 2 A J. May, 10 28:47 9:17 87 5 Mary Pioch, 43* 28:47 9:17 94 7 Lisa Moss, 42* 28:59 9:21 95 4 Heidi Christy, 30* 29:01 9:22 96 6 Missy Jungling, 26* 29:13 9:25 97 12 Tommy Hageter, 17 29:35 9:33 98 14 Bill May, 47 29:35 9:33 99 7 Jamie Kocko, 22* 29:36 9:33 101 7 Maggie Holl, 12* 30:08 9:43 102 10 David Holl, 51 30:12 9:45 106 5 Beverly Filges, 36* 30:56 9:59 108 3 Henry May, 10 31:04 10:01 109 16 Tom May, 48 31:05 10:02 110 11 Lawrence Black, 51 31:13 10:04 114 10 Susan Geibel, 43* 31:42 10:14 119 4 Evan Deddo, 8 32:16 10:25 120 17 Ken Deddo, 49 32:16 10:25 121 13 Al Lane, 51 32:34 10:30 123 7 Diane Tanner, 39* 33:28 10:48 126 13 Daniel Arnett, 15 33:36 10:50 127 12 Debbie Kuminkoski, 45* 33:37 10:51 129 13 Patti Arnett, 46* 33:48 10:54 130 14 Kathryn Vandersyde, 42* 34:03 10:59 132 8 Christie Muzzana, 35* 35:03 11:18 134 9 Sasha East, 12* 35:30 11:27 135 13 Craig Thorton, 36 35:31 11:27 137 9 Jason Campagna, 29 36:24 11:45 142 10 Nathan Vavro, 25 40:03 12:55 143 12 Tammy Lewis, 26* 40:03 12:55 144 10 Sarah Vandersyde, 12* 41:02 13:14 145 11 Melinda Collins, 30* 41:09 13:16 146 12 Tammy Courson, 34* 41:19 13:20 147 15 Candy Phillips, 41* 41:56 13:32 148 16 Keri Dolan, 49* 41:56 13:32 149 13 Misty Thuber, 23* 42:50 13:49 150 3 Linda Updegraph, 51* 45:54 14:48 151 13 Carole Hall, 33* 46:38 15:03 152 14 Laura Hoover, 25* 46:42 15:04 153 17 Darlene Callihan, 47* 47:43 15:24 156 5 Nancy Kaufmann, 57* 49:28 15:57 159 17 Dan Defoggi, 56 51:24 16:35 160 15 Allison Graham, 20* 51:25 16:35 162 6 Becky Thomas, 56* 53:56 17:24 163 7 Nancy McKee, 51* 53:58 17:25 164 16 Megan Bascom, 21* 56:37 18:16 165 12 Michael Sherman, 27 56:38 18:16
Top

Return to home page.