OTA VETERAN'S DAY 5K

HAMPTON, PA

Nov. 11, 2006

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.


        CLASS
 PLACE PLACE                   FINISHER                  TIME    PACE

    1       Jonathan Luchansky, 18                           :00
    4    1  Z, 30                                            :00
   10    1  Nick Matthews, 17                                :00

Pace: 1:00 | 2:00 | 3:00 | 4:00 | 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top

11 1 Alex Lochner, 14 16:34 5:21 12 Jesse Shearin, 44 16:40 5:23 13 2 Z, 30 17:28 5:38 14 2 Jonathan Luchansky, 18 17:29 5:38 15 3 Nick Matthews, 17 17:54 5:46 16 1 Lou D'Angelo, 41 18:16 5:54
Pace: 1:00 | 2:00 | 3:00 | 4:00 | 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top

17 2 Ron Romanoff, 50 18:46 6:03 18 1 Matt Marshall, 37 19:19 6:14 19 1 Billy Dixon, 12 19:32 6:18 20 4 Tyler Saklad, 18 19:52 6:25 21 2 Mark Schwoegel, 12 19:56 6:26 22 Veronica Kirish, 25* 20:15 6:32 23 3 Tyler Petrucelli, 12 20:19 6:33 24 1 Katrina Gualtieri, 12* 20:22 6:34 25 1 Ron Verdi, 52 20:42 6:41 26 3 Tom McLaughlin, 25 20:46 6:42 27 4 Phiilip Derenzo, 12 20:56 6:45 28 Barbara Derenzo, 41* 20:57 6:45 29 3 Tom Ebbert, 48 20:59 6:46 30 2 Jim Avery, 51 21:11 6:50 31 4 William Loeffler, 49 21:20 6:53 32 2 Erin Sarosi, 12* 21:23 6:54 33 5 Thomas Uhler, 41 21:25 6:55 34 2 Jack Polce, 31 21:28 6:55
Pace: 1:00 | 2:00 | 3:00 | 4:00 | 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top

35 4 Kevin Schriver, 23 21:45 7:01 36 2 Anthony Derenzo, 13 21:47 7:02 37 1 Lisa Minor, 41* 21:52 7:03 38 3 Glenn Bartifay, 40 22:21 7:13 39 6 Ron Faller, 48 22:36 7:17 40 5 Aaron Hall, 26 22:43 7:20 41 3 Kelsey Hillock, 10* 22:48 7:21 42 1 Brittany Katz, 16* 23:04 7:26 43 1 Carly Ehmill, 23* 23:05 7:27 44 2 Linda Scewczyk, 41* 23:07 7:27 45 7 Dan Sharp, 41 23:09 7:28 46 5 Kiel Hillock, 8 23:14 7:30 47 1 Laura Hillock, 40*, @ 23:18 7:31 48 6 Joshua Ashmore, 9 23:33 7:36 49 1 Kari Nogacek, 13* 23:34 7:36 50 6 Nathan Chase, 26 23:36 7:37 51 3 Joanna Crammond, 47* 23:42 7:39 52 2 Caroline Lefler, 13* 23:46 7:40 53 3 Kelsie Ashmore, 14* 23:48 7:41 54 4 Kerianne Ashmore, 12* 23:49 7:41 55 2 Lori Mazazich, 31* 24:06 7:46 56 4 Mary Morgan, 47* 24:09 7:47 57 3 Barry Bertocki, 53 24:13 7:49 58 7 Tony Arrigo, 21 24:15 7:49 59 2 Shanin Hart, 21* 24:24 7:52 60 7 Jon Nigro, 12 24:32 7:55 61 8 Jack Monahan, 12 24:38 7:57 62 8 Dan Monahan, 41 24:40 7:57 63 5 Mary Ann Schriver, 49* 24:43 7:58 64 4 John Pawlik, 56 24:44 7:59
Pace: 1:00 | 2:00 | 3:00 | 4:00 | 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top

65 5 Bill Matthews, 54 25:01 8:04 66 3 Lisa Giovannelli, 35* 25:03 8:05 67 4 Michele Donofrio, 31* 25:07 8:06 68 6 John Dyba, 51 25:18 8:10 69 4 Jessica Stagon, 13* 25:54 8:21 70 3 Chelsea Dodson, 27* 26:42 8:37 71 4 Erin McLaughlin, 26* 26:43 8:37 72 1 Maureen Uhler, 51* 26:58 8:42 73 Turkey 26:59 8:42 74 Matt O'Connor 27:09 8:45 75 9 Richard Katz, 41 27:25 8:51 76 1 Marc Liebman, 61 27:38 8:55 77 5 Christine Sinkovich, 13* 27:47 8:58 78 8 Jason Uhckee, 28 27:49 8:58
Pace: 1:00 | 2:00 | 3:00 | 4:00 | 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top

79 2 Paul Bernick, 65 28:02 9:03 80 5 Emma Doerfler, 10* 28:19 9:08 81 5 Theresa Doerfler, 39* 28:20 9:08 82 6 Kelsey Meehan, 13* 28:23 9:09 83 7 Amie Dobracki, 13* 28:24 9:10 84 6 Dori Monahan, 41* 29:13 9:25 85 7 Alison Tobin, 42* 29:14 9:26 86 6 Alicia Monahan, 12* 29:25 9:29 87 7 Guy Doerbeck, 56 29:32 9:32 88 9 Joe Monahan, 12 29:36 9:33 89 8 Kevin Kane, 60 29:55 9:39 90 10 Phillip Huerbin, 12 30:34 9:52 91 Turkey 30:34 9:52 92 7 Gina Alm, 12* 30:35 9:52
Pace: 1:00 | 2:00 | 3:00 | 4:00 | 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top

93 9 Gerard McLaughlin, 55 30:59 10:00 94 1 Jerry Hugner, 67 31:00 10:00 95 2 Debra Rathe, 51* 31:47 10:15 96 8 Sydney Huerbin, 13* 31:50 10:16 97 Turkey 31:50 10:16 98 10 Ken James, 53 31:58 10:19 99 11 Nico Nigro, 12 32:12 10:23 100 8 Nicki Nigro, 43* 32:19 10:25 101 3 Linda James, 51* 32:36 10:31 102 9 Joni Roethlein, 41* 32:37 10:31 103 Colm Oconnor 32:41 10:33 104 9 Matthew Claycomb, 24 32:48 10:35 105 10 Debbie Saklad, 41* 32:53 10:36
Pace: 1:00 | 2:00 | 3:00 | 4:00 | 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top

106 10 Jim Miller, 41 34:26 11:06 107 9 Mary Miller, 13* 34:27 11:07 108 Turkey 35:29 11:27 109 Turkey 35:30 11:27 110 Turkey 35:31 11:27 111 Turkey 35:34 11:28 112 Turkey 35:35 11:29 113 Turkey 35:40 11:30 114 Turkey 35:40 11:30 115 Turkey 35:41 11:31 116 Turkey 35:42 11:31 117 Turkey 35:43 11:31 118 Ronan Oconnor 35:45 11:32 119 Franny Oconnor 35:46 11:32 120 Turkey 35:47 11:33 121 Turkey 35:48 11:33 122 Turkey 35:51 11:34 123 Turkey 35:53 11:35 124 Turkey 35:56 11:35 125 Turkey 36:00 11:37 126 Turkey 36:01 11:37
Pace: 1:00 | 2:00 | 3:00 | 4:00 | 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top

127 11 Craig Luchansky, 50 39:04 12:36 128 11 Patricia Luchansky, 50* 39:09 12:38
Pace: 1:00 | 2:00 | 3:00 | 4:00 | 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top

129 8 Melinda Maers, 12* 41:26 13:22 130 12 Diane Maers, 41* 41:26 13:22 131 11 Marty Mehring, 59 41:51 13:30 132 13 Patricia Romzy, 45* 41:56 13:32 133 12 Pat Hempen, 51 43:06 13:54
Pace: 1:00 | 2:00 | 3:00 | 4:00 | 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top

134 14 Charity Istone, 50* 44:52 14:28 135 4 Nancy McCall, 51* 44:54 14:29 136 5 Linda Pelkoer, 51* 45:00 14:31 137 6 Jane Doyle, 51* 45:05 14:33 138 12 Vince Sinkovich, 41 45:06 14:33 139 7 Maureen Frank, 53* 45:19 14:37 140 8 Chris Cangilla, 51* 45:20 14:37 141 9 Gretchen Hempen, 51* 45:21 14:38
Pace: 1:00 | 2:00 | 3:00 | 4:00 | 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top

142 5 Kim Kocher, 25* 49:18 15:54 143 6 Emily Dean, 28* 49:20 15:55 "*" indicates females 11 finishers among Men 12 & Under 2 finishers among Men 13 - 15 4 finishers among Men 16 - 20 9 finishers among Men 21 - 30 3 finishers among Men 31 - 40 12 finishers among Men 41 - 50 12 finishers among Men 51 - 60 2 finishers among Men 61 - 65 1 finishers among Men 66 & Up 8 finishers among Women 12 & Under 9 finishers among Women 13 - 15 1 finishers among Women 16 - 20 6 finishers among Women 21 - 30 5 finishers among Women 31 - 40 14 finishers among Women 41 - 50 9 finishers among Women 51 - 60 82 male finishers 54 female finishers 136 total finishers CLASS PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE Open Men 1 1 Jonathan Luchansky, 18 :00 Open Women 22 1 Veronica Kirish, 25 20:15 6:32 Masters Men 12 1 Jesse Shearin, 44 16:40 5:23 Masters Women 28 1 Barbara Derenzo, 41 20:57 6:45 CLASS PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE Men 12 & Under 19 1 Billy Dixon, 12 19:32 6:18 21 2 Mark Schwoegel, 12 19:56 6:26 23 3 Tyler Petrucelli, 12 20:19 6:33 27 4 Phiilip Derenzo, 12 20:56 6:45 46 5 Kiel Hillock, 8 23:14 7:30 48 6 Joshua Ashmore, 9 23:33 7:36 60 7 Jon Nigro, 12 24:32 7:55 61 8 Jack Monahan, 12 24:38 7:57 88 9 Joe Monahan, 12 29:36 9:33 90 10 Phillip Huerbin, 12 30:34 9:52 99 11 Nico Nigro, 12 32:12 10:23 Men 13 - 15 11 1 Alex Lochner, 14 16:34 5:21 36 2 Anthony Derenzo, 13 21:47 7:02 Men 16 - 20 10 1 Nick Matthews, 17 :00 14 2 Jonathan Luchansky, 18 17:29 5:38 15 3 Nick Matthews, 17 17:54 5:46 20 4 Tyler Saklad, 18 19:52 6:25 Men 21 - 30 4 1 Z, 30 :00 13 2 Z, 30 17:28 5:38 26 3 Tom McLaughlin, 25 20:46 6:42 35 4 Kevin Schriver, 23 21:45 7:01 40 5 Aaron Hall, 26 22:43 7:20 50 6 Nathan Chase, 26 23:36 7:37 58 7 Tony Arrigo, 21 24:15 7:49 78 8 Jason Uhckee, 28 27:49 8:58 104 9 Matthew Claycomb, 24 32:48 10:35 Men 31 - 40 18 1 Matt Marshall, 37 19:19 6:14 34 2 Jack Polce, 31 21:28 6:55 38 3 Glenn Bartifay, 40 22:21 7:13 Men 41 - 50 16 1 Lou D'Angelo, 41 18:16 5:54 17 2 Ron Romanoff, 50 18:46 6:03 29 3 Tom Ebbert, 48 20:59 6:46 31 4 William Loeffler, 49 21:20 6:53 33 5 Thomas Uhler, 41 21:25 6:55 39 6 Ron Faller, 48 22:36 7:17 45 7 Dan Sharp, 41 23:09 7:28 62 8 Dan Monahan, 41 24:40 7:57 75 9 Richard Katz, 41 27:25 8:51 106 10 Jim Miller, 41 34:26 11:06 127 11 Craig Luchansky, 50 39:04 12:36 138 12 Vince Sinkovich, 41 45:06 14:33 Men 51 - 60 25 1 Ron Verdi, 52 20:42 6:41 30 2 Jim Avery, 51 21:11 6:50 57 3 Barry Bertocki, 53 24:13 7:49 64 4 John Pawlik, 56 24:44 7:59 65 5 Bill Matthews, 54 25:01 8:04 68 6 John Dyba, 51 25:18 8:10 87 7 Guy Doerbeck, 56 29:32 9:32 89 8 Kevin Kane, 60 29:55 9:39 93 9 Gerard McLaughlin, 55 30:59 10:00 98 10 Ken James, 53 31:58 10:19 131 11 Marty Mehring, 59 41:51 13:30 133 12 Pat Hempen, 51 43:06 13:54 Men 61 - 65 76 1 Marc Liebman, 61 27:38 8:55 79 2 Paul Bernick, 65 28:02 9:03 Men 66 & Up 94 1 Jerry Hugner, 67 31:00 10:00 CLASS PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE Women 12 & Under 24 1 Katrina Gualtieri, 12 20:22 6:34 32 2 Erin Sarosi, 12 21:23 6:54 41 3 Kelsey Hillock, 10 22:48 7:21 54 4 Kerianne Ashmore, 12 23:49 7:41 80 5 Emma Doerfler, 10 28:19 9:08 86 6 Alicia Monahan, 12 29:25 9:29 92 7 Gina Alm, 12 30:35 9:52 129 8 Melinda Maers, 12 41:26 13:22 Women 13 - 15 49 1 Kari Nogacek, 13 23:34 7:36 52 2 Caroline Lefler, 13 23:46 7:40 53 3 Kelsie Ashmore, 14 23:48 7:41 69 4 Jessica Stagon, 13 25:54 8:21 77 5 Christine Sinkovich, 13 27:47 8:58 82 6 Kelsey Meehan, 13 28:23 9:09 83 7 Amie Dobracki, 13 28:24 9:10 96 8 Sydney Huerbin, 13 31:50 10:16 107 9 Mary Miller, 13 34:27 11:07 Women 16 - 20 42 1 Brittany Katz, 16 23:04 7:26 Women 21 - 30 43 1 Carly Ehmill, 23 23:05 7:27 59 2 Shanin Hart, 21 24:24 7:52 70 3 Chelsea Dodson, 27 26:42 8:37 71 4 Erin McLaughlin, 26 26:43 8:37 142 5 Kim Kocher, 25 49:18 15:54 143 6 Emily Dean, 28 49:20 15:55 Women 31 - 40 47 1 Laura Hillock, 40, @ 23:18 7:31 55 2 Lori Mazazich, 31 24:06 7:46 66 3 Lisa Giovannelli, 35 25:03 8:05 67 4 Michele Donofrio, 31 25:07 8:06 81 5 Theresa Doerfler, 39 28:20 9:08 Women 41 - 50 37 1 Lisa Minor, 41 21:52 7:03 44 2 Linda Scewczyk, 41 23:07 7:27 51 3 Joanna Crammond, 47 23:42 7:39 56 4 Mary Morgan, 47 24:09 7:47 63 5 Mary Ann Schriver, 49 24:43 7:58 84 6 Dori Monahan, 41 29:13 9:25 85 7 Alison Tobin, 42 29:14 9:26 100 8 Nicki Nigro, 43 32:19 10:25 102 9 Joni Roethlein, 41 32:37 10:31 105 10 Debbie Saklad, 41 32:53 10:36 128 11 Patricia Luchansky, 50 39:09 12:38 130 12 Diane Maers, 41 41:26 13:22 132 13 Patricia Romzy, 45 41:56 13:32 134 14 Charity Istone, 50 44:52 14:28 Women 51 - 60 72 1 Maureen Uhler, 51 26:58 8:42 95 2 Debra Rathe, 51 31:47 10:15 101 3 Linda James, 51 32:36 10:31 135 4 Nancy McCall, 51 44:54 14:29 136 5 Linda Pelkoer, 51 45:00 14:31 137 6 Jane Doyle, 51 45:05 14:33 139 7 Maureen Frank, 53 45:19 14:37 140 8 Chris Cangilla, 51 45:20 14:37 141 9 Gretchen Hempen, 51 45:21 14:38
Top

Return to home page.