TREESDALE 5K

Mars, PA

Nov. 25, 2006


Results by runhigh.com

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.


        CLASS
 PLACE PLACE                   FINISHER                  TIME    PACE

    1       Herb Cratty, 42, Ellwood City, PA           17:33    5:39
    2       Brian Forester, 36, Cabot, PA               18:12    5:52
    3       Frank Moxie, 19, Sarver, PA                 18:21    5:55

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

4 1 Michael Lewis, 17, Mars, PA 19:46 6:23 5 2 Jacob Montag, 17, Valencia, PA 19:55 6:25 6 1 Ron Romanoff, 50, Pittsburgh, PA 20:13 6:31 7 1 Ray Page, 40, Bend, OR 21:14 6:51 8 1 Michael Romzy, 45, Moon Twp , PA 21:24 6:54 9 Edith Guevara, 26*, Gibsonia, PA 21:33 6:57 10 3 Konner Lashley, 15, Madison, OH 21:40 6:59
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

11 1 Steve Barringer, 22, Pittsburgh, PA 21:47 7:02 12 2 Timothy Kessel, 39, Gibsonia, PA 22:05 7:07 13 2 Tommy Steinhagen, 21, Sarver, PA 22:14 7:10 14 Lorin Page, 35*, Bend, OR 22:23 7:13 15 Kate Reinhart, 17*, Gibsonia, PA 22:31 7:16 16 4 Billy Dixon, 12, Evans City, PA 22:32 7:16 17 1 Jeff Yingling, 52, Gibsonia, PA 22:34 7:17 18 3 Tom Wurzer, 37, Fairport, NY 22:37 7:18 19 3 Mark Scriven, 18, Gibsonia, PA 22:37 7:18 20 2 Bruce Barnes, 48, Valencia, PA 22:45 7:20 21 4 Ryan Leonberg, 21, Mars, PA 22:54 7:23 22 1 Rachel Eisenfeld, 20*, Winchester, VA 22:57 7:24 23 3 Leroy Hodge, 46, Madison, NY 23:11 7:29 24 4 Damien Wissolik, 40, Gibsonia, PA 23:20 7:31 25 1 Todd McGill, 35, Franklin, PA 23:24 7:33 26 4 Jon Henderson, 49, Wexford, PA 23:35 7:36 27 5 Brett Barnes, 46, Saline, MI 23:51 7:41 28 5 Logon Kopchak, 10, Gibsonia, PA 23:52 7:42 29 1 Emily Reinhart, 14*, Gibsonia, PA 23:57 7:43 30 1 Kim Reinhart, 46*, Gibsonia, PA 23:59 7:44 31 1 Beth Hudspeth, 43*, Hico, WV 24:10 7:48 32 5 John Nowak, 18, Gibsonia, PA 24:13 7:49 33 2 Christopher Doughton, 35, Gibsonia, PA 24:17 7:50 34 2 Kelli Hartman, 19*, Mars, PA 24:20 7:51 35 1 Bruce Briggs, 57, Burgettstown, PA 24:30 7:54 36 1 Dez Csizmadia, 68, Butler, PA 24:33 7:55 37 2 Tamara Hale, 41*, Apollo, PA 24:35 7:56 38 6 Carl Hill, 47, Evans City, PA 24:43 7:58
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

39 6 Tom Reinhart, 12, Gibsonia, PA 25:14 8:08 40 2 Pam Mango, 47*, Gibsonia, PA 25:21 8:10 41 7 Philip Madonna, 10, Gibsonia, PA 25:24 8:11 42 1 Alyssa Policella, 33*, Easton, PA 25:30 8:14 43 5 Sean Kelly, 39, Gibsonia, PA 25:38 8:16 44 6 John Mullen, 37, Valencia, PA 25:49 8:20 45 8 Todd Jr. Oravitz, 7, Gibsonia, PA 26:19 8:29 46 7 Todd Oravitz, 38, Gibsonia, PA 26:20 8:29 47 2 Bob Behr, 55, Gibsonia, PA 26:24 8:31 48 1 Kristin Kelly, 39*, Gibsonia, PA 26:32 8:33 49 Maile Oravitz*, Gibsonia, PA 26:34 8:34 50 1 Toni Filipowski, 30*, Pittsburgh, PA 26:35 8:34 51 2 M'Lisa Oravitz, 36*, Gibsonia, PA 26:36 8:35 52 2 Michele Buzzelli, 17*, Stroudsburg, PA 26:49 8:39 53 2 Paul Nussbaum, 43, Gibsonia, PA 26:49 8:39 54 3 Kathy Oravitz, 41*, Bremerton, WA 26:50 8:39 55 3 Hope Mango, 15* 27:01 8:43 56 9 Sam Sedory, 13, Gibsonia, PA 27:01 8:43 57 4 Lauren Laughlin, 14*, Gibsonia, PA 27:19 8:49 58 5 Danielle Mrdjenovich, 14*, Gibsonia, PA 27:21 8:49 59 10 Jake Griffith, 15, Ormond Beach, FL 27:27 8:51 60 6 Melissa Morgan, 16*, Gibsonia, PA 27:31 8:52 61 7 Katrina Morgan, 14*, Gibsonia, PA 27:31 8:52 62 11 Alex Madonna, 9, Gibsonia, PA 27:37 8:54 63 12 Andrew Nussbaum, 10, Gibsonia, PA 27:39 8:55 64 13 John Reed, 8, Gibsonia, PA 27:43 8:56 65 3 Gregory Reed, 43, Gibsonia, PA 27:43 8:56 66 3 Mary Morgan, 47* 27:45 8:57
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

67 4 Stacy Kopchak, 43*, Gibsonia, PA 27:58 9:01 68 3 Dennis Streppa, 51, Lake Bluff, IL 28:06 9:04 69 8 Hemanth Kapoor, 40, Gibsonia, PA 28:09 9:05 70 3 Jamie Matteucci, 36*, Gibsonia, PA 28:35 9:13 71 14 Matthew Lenhart, 9, Gibsonia, PA 28:40 9:15 72 9 John Oravitz, 40, Bremerton, WA 28:49 9:17 73 1 Stew Silvis, 26, Seven Fields, PA 28:53 9:19 74 6 Neil Janowitz, 25, Gibsonia, PA 28:55 9:19 75 3 Erin Frye, 21*, Gibsonia, PA 28:56 9:20 76 4 Brian Donnellan, 44, Bethesda, MD 29:03 9:22 77 15 Joshua Griffith, 13, Ormond Beach, FL 29:04 9:22 78 2 Sarah Keisel, 28*, Gibsonia, PA 29:06 9:23 79 7 Joe Reinhart, 47, Gibsonia, PA 29:15 9:26 80 8 Jeff Yannuzzi, 49, Gibsonia, PA 29:18 9:27 81 8 Laura Keeley, 17*, Gibsonia, PA 29:31 9:31 82 9 Mike Pechalk, 48, Cranberry Twp , PA 29:52 9:38 83 4 Tony Kovatch, 55, Pittsburgh, PA 30:01 9:41 84 5 Kim Kenetz, 41*, Cranberry Twp , PA 30:13 9:45 85 9 Christina Amorose, 14*, Louisville, KY 30:26 9:49 86 10 James McEvoy, 48, Wexford, PA 30:32 9:51 87 10 Lauren Demarco, 9*, Guilford, CT 30:33 9:51 88 16 Connor Trott, 9, Gibsonia, PA 30:34 9:52 89 2 Dan Miller, 61, Zelienople, PA 30:40 9:53 90 11 Hal Martin, 49, Gibsonia, PA 30:45 9:55 91 10 James Geiger, 40, Zelienople, PA 30:52 9:57
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

92 11 Olivia Laughlin, 11*, Gibsonia, PA 31:45 10:14 93 4 Maureen Shannon, 38*, Wexford, PA 31:45 10:14 94 5 Erin Smith, 40*, Gibsonia, PA 31:48 10:15 95 6 Amy Madonna, 39*, Gibsonia, PA 31:52 10:17 96 2 James Weaver, 27, Middleburg Height, OH 31:57 10:18 97 5 Michael Eisenfeld, 51, Winchester, VA 31:58 10:19 98 12 Kelly Scriven, 13*, Gibsonia, PA 32:18 10:25 99 13 Gabrielle Romeo, 11*, Gibsonia, PA 32:26 10:27 100 6 Rick Clemente, 53, Mars, PA 32:35 10:30 101 1 Suzanne Leonberg, 51*, Mars, PA 32:48 10:35 102 4 Dawn Rucker, 46* 32:58 10:38 103 11 Ryan Romeo, 39, Gibsonia, PA 33:09 10:41 104 12 Tom Matteucci, 39, Gibsonia, PA 33:44 10:53
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

105 5 Rebecca Parry, 50*, Irwin, PA 34:11 11:01 106 12 Chuck Mattera, 50, Gibsonia, PA 34:11 11:02 107 6 Elaine Wissolik, 41*, Gibsonia, PA 34:41 11:11 108 17 Sean Langer, 9, Glenshaw, PA 34:48 11:13 109 5 Rick Salisbury, 45, Sewickley, PA 35:06 11:19 110 7 Paul Daubman, 53, Mars, PA 35:37 11:29 111 3 James Ashbaugh, 35, Gibsonia, PA 35:54 11:35 112 7 Debra Kuminkowski, 45*, Butler, PA 35:59 11:36 113 6 Dan Demarco, 41, Guilford, CT 36:01 11:37 114 8 Whitney Amoruso, 41*, Cranberry Twp , PA 36:31 11:46 115 8 Jeffrey Schueler, 52, Cranberry Twp , PA 36:32 11:47 116 2 Andy McIntyre, 58, Cranberry Twp , PA 37:06 11:58
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

117 7 Val Williams, 40*, Gibsonia, PA 37:18 12:02 118 9 Mark Hall, 52, Gibsonia, PA 37:46 12:11 119 1 Connie Riesmeyer, 60*, Cranberry Twp , PA 37:52 12:13 120 2 Donna Hall, 51*, Gibsonia, PA 38:04 12:17 121 4 Dave Filipowski, 33, Pittsburgh, PA 38:53 12:32 122 14 Holly Sedory, 11*, Gibsonia, PA 38:53 12:32 123 7 Richard Sedory, 45, Gibsonia, PA 38:57 12:34 124 18 Pj Winkler, 11, Franklin, PA 38:58 12:34 125 10 Peter Winkler, 53, Franklin, PA 39:48 12:50
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

126 8 Pam Isbell, 38*, Ocoee, FL 40:21 13:01 127 15 Meredith McCue, 13*, Gibsonia, PA 40:23 13:01 128 4 Carrie Preston, 22*, Butler, PA 40:24 13:02 129 16 Tori Kopchak, 7*, Gibsonia, PA 40:58 13:13 130 17 Claudia Lenhart, 7*, Gibsonia, PA 40:58 13:13 131 9 Lisa Lenhart, 41*, Gibsonia, PA 40:58 13:13 132 10 Lisa Donnellan, 42*, Bethesda, MD 41:10 13:17
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

133 3 Tom McCue, 58, Gibsonia, PA 45:21 14:38 134 3 Melissa McCue, 51*, Gibsonia, PA 46:25 14:58
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

135 6 Denise Foley, 49*, Munhall, PA 47:28 15:19 136 11 Patricia Romzy, 45*, Moon Twp , PA 47:37 15:21
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

137 18 Charlotte Mango, 10* 54:35 17:36 "*" indicates females 18 finishers among Men 17 & Under 6 finishers among Men 18 - 25 2 finishers among Men 26 - 30 4 finishers among Men 31 - 35 12 finishers among Men 36 - 40 7 finishers among Men 41 - 45 12 finishers among Men 46 - 50 10 finishers among Men 51 - 55 3 finishers among Men 56 - 60 2 finishers among Men 61 & Up 18 finishers among Women 17 & Under 4 finishers among Women 18 - 25 2 finishers among Women 26 - 30 1 finishers among Women 31 - 35 8 finishers among Women 36 - 40 11 finishers among Women 41 - 45 6 finishers among Women 46 - 50 3 finishers among Women 51 - 55 1 finishers among Women 56 - 60 79 male finishers 58 female finishers 137 total finishers CLASS PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE Open Men 1 1 Herb Cratty, 42, Ellwood City, PA 17:33 5:39 2 2 Brian Forester, 36, Cabot, PA 18:12 5:52 3 3 Frank Moxie, 19, Sarver, PA 18:21 5:55 Open Women 9 1 Edith Guevara, 26, Gibsonia, PA 21:33 6:57 14 2 Lorin Page, 35, Bend, OR 22:23 7:13 15 3 Kate Reinhart, 17, Gibsonia, PA 22:31 7:16 CLASS PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE Men 17 & Under 4 1 Michael Lewis, 17, Mars, PA 19:46 6:23 5 2 Jacob Montag, 17, Valencia, PA 19:55 6:25 10 3 Konner Lashley, 15, Madison, OH 21:40 6:59 16 4 Billy Dixon, 12, Evans City, PA 22:32 7:16 28 5 Logon Kopchak, 10, Gibsonia, PA 23:52 7:42 39 6 Tom Reinhart, 12, Gibsonia, PA 25:14 8:08 41 7 Philip Madonna, 10, Gibsonia, PA 25:24 8:11 45 8 Todd Jr. Oravitz, 7, Gibsonia, PA 26:19 8:29 56 9 Sam Sedory, 13, Gibsonia, PA 27:01 8:43 59 10 Jake Griffith, 15, Ormond Beach, FL 27:27 8:51 62 11 Alex Madonna, 9, Gibsonia, PA 27:37 8:54 63 12 Andrew Nussbaum, 10, Gibsonia, PA 27:39 8:55 64 13 John Reed, 8, Gibsonia, PA 27:43 8:56 71 14 Matthew Lenhart, 9, Gibsonia, PA 28:40 9:15 77 15 Joshua Griffith, 13, Ormond Beach, FL 29:04 9:22 88 16 Connor Trott, 9, Gibsonia, PA 30:34 9:52 108 17 Sean Langer, 9, Glenshaw, PA 34:48 11:13 124 18 Pj Winkler, 11, Franklin, PA 38:58 12:34 Men 18 - 25 11 1 Steve Barringer, 22, Pittsburgh, PA 21:47 7:02 13 2 Tommy Steinhagen, 21, Sarver, PA 22:14 7:10 19 3 Mark Scriven, 18, Gibsonia, PA 22:37 7:18 21 4 Ryan Leonberg, 21, Mars, PA 22:54 7:23 32 5 John Nowak, 18, Gibsonia, PA 24:13 7:49 74 6 Neil Janowitz, 25, Gibsonia, PA 28:55 9:19 Men 26 - 30 73 1 Stew Silvis, 26, Seven Fields, PA 28:53 9:19 96 2 James Weaver, 27, Middleburg Height, OH 31:57 10:18 Men 31 - 35 25 1 Todd McGill, 35, Franklin, PA 23:24 7:33 33 2 Christopher Doughton, 35, Gibsonia, PA 24:17 7:50 111 3 James Ashbaugh, 35, Gibsonia, PA 35:54 11:35 121 4 Dave Filipowski, 33, Pittsburgh, PA 38:53 12:32 Men 36 - 40 7 1 Ray Page, 40, Bend, OR 21:14 6:51 12 2 Timothy Kessel, 39, Gibsonia, PA 22:05 7:07 18 3 Tom Wurzer, 37, Fairport, NY 22:37 7:18 24 4 Damien Wissolik, 40, Gibsonia, PA 23:20 7:31 43 5 Sean Kelly, 39, Gibsonia, PA 25:38 8:16 44 6 John Mullen, 37, Valencia, PA 25:49 8:20 46 7 Todd Oravitz, 38, Gibsonia, PA 26:20 8:29 69 8 Hemanth Kapoor, 40, Gibsonia, PA 28:09 9:05 72 9 John Oravitz, 40, Bremerton, WA 28:49 9:17 91 10 James Geiger, 40, Zelienople, PA 30:52 9:57 103 11 Ryan Romeo, 39, Gibsonia, PA 33:09 10:41 104 12 Tom Matteucci, 39, Gibsonia, PA 33:44 10:53 Men 41 - 45 8 1 Michael Romzy, 45, Moon Twp , PA 21:24 6:54 53 2 Paul Nussbaum, 43, Gibsonia, PA 26:49 8:39 65 3 Gregory Reed, 43, Gibsonia, PA 27:43 8:56 76 4 Brian Donnellan, 44, Bethesda, MD 29:03 9:22 109 5 Rick Salisbury, 45, Sewickley, PA 35:06 11:19 113 6 Dan Demarco, 41, Guilford, CT 36:01 11:37 123 7 Richard Sedory, 45, Gibsonia, PA 38:57 12:34 Men 46 - 50 6 1 Ron Romanoff, 50, Pittsburgh, PA 20:13 6:31 20 2 Bruce Barnes, 48, Valencia, PA 22:45 7:20 23 3 Leroy Hodge, 46, Madison, NY 23:11 7:29 26 4 Jon Henderson, 49, Wexford, PA 23:35 7:36 27 5 Brett Barnes, 46, Saline, MI 23:51 7:41 38 6 Carl Hill, 47, Evans City, PA 24:43 7:58 79 7 Joe Reinhart, 47, Gibsonia, PA 29:15 9:26 80 8 Jeff Yannuzzi, 49, Gibsonia, PA 29:18 9:27 82 9 Mike Pechalk, 48, Cranberry Twp , PA 29:52 9:38 86 10 James McEvoy, 48, Wexford, PA 30:32 9:51 90 11 Hal Martin, 49, Gibsonia, PA 30:45 9:55 106 12 Chuck Mattera, 50, Gibsonia, PA 34:11 11:02 Men 51 - 55 17 1 Jeff Yingling, 52, Gibsonia, PA 22:34 7:17 47 2 Bob Behr, 55, Gibsonia, PA 26:24 8:31 68 3 Dennis Streppa, 51, Lake Bluff, IL 28:06 9:04 83 4 Tony Kovatch, 55, Pittsburgh, PA 30:01 9:41 97 5 Michael Eisenfeld, 51, Winchester, VA 31:58 10:19 100 6 Rick Clemente, 53, Mars, PA 32:35 10:30 110 7 Paul Daubman, 53, Mars, PA 35:37 11:29 115 8 Jeffrey Schueler, 52, Cranberry Twp , PA 36:32 11:47 118 9 Mark Hall, 52, Gibsonia, PA 37:46 12:11 125 10 Peter Winkler, 53, Franklin, PA 39:48 12:50 Men 56 - 60 35 1 Bruce Briggs, 57, Burgettstown, PA 24:30 7:54 116 2 Andy McIntyre, 58, Cranberry Twp , PA 37:06 11:58 133 3 Tom McCue, 58, Gibsonia, PA 45:21 14:38 Men 61 & Up 36 1 Dez Csizmadia, 68, Butler, PA 24:33 7:55 89 2 Dan Miller, 61, Zelienople, PA 30:40 9:53 CLASS PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE Women 17 & Under 29 1 Emily Reinhart, 14, Gibsonia, PA 23:57 7:43 52 2 Michele Buzzelli, 17, Stroudsburg, PA 26:49 8:39 55 3 Hope Mango, 15 27:01 8:43 57 4 Lauren Laughlin, 14, Gibsonia, PA 27:19 8:49 58 5 Danielle Mrdjenovich, 14, Gibsonia, PA 27:21 8:49 60 6 Melissa Morgan, 16, Gibsonia, PA 27:31 8:52 61 7 Katrina Morgan, 14, Gibsonia, PA 27:31 8:52 81 8 Laura Keeley, 17, Gibsonia, PA 29:31 9:31 85 9 Christina Amorose, 14, Louisville, KY 30:26 9:49 87 10 Lauren Demarco, 9, Guilford, CT 30:33 9:51 92 11 Olivia Laughlin, 11, Gibsonia, PA 31:45 10:14 98 12 Kelly Scriven, 13, Gibsonia, PA 32:18 10:25 99 13 Gabrielle Romeo, 11, Gibsonia, PA 32:26 10:27 122 14 Holly Sedory, 11, Gibsonia, PA 38:53 12:32 127 15 Meredith McCue, 13, Gibsonia, PA 40:23 13:01 129 16 Tori Kopchak, 7, Gibsonia, PA 40:58 13:13 130 17 Claudia Lenhart, 7, Gibsonia, PA 40:58 13:13 137 18 Charlotte Mango, 10 54:35 17:36 Women 18 - 25 22 1 Rachel Eisenfeld, 20, Winchester, VA 22:57 7:24 34 2 Kelli Hartman, 19, Mars, PA 24:20 7:51 75 3 Erin Frye, 21, Gibsonia, PA 28:56 9:20 128 4 Carrie Preston, 22, Butler, PA 40:24 13:02 Women 26 - 30 50 1 Toni Filipowski, 30, Pittsburgh, PA 26:35 8:34 78 2 Sarah Keisel, 28, Gibsonia, PA 29:06 9:23 Women 31 - 35 42 1 Alyssa Policella, 33, Easton, PA 25:30 8:14 Women 36 - 40 48 1 Kristin Kelly, 39, Gibsonia, PA 26:32 8:33 51 2 M'Lisa Oravitz, 36, Gibsonia, PA 26:36 8:35 70 3 Jamie Matteucci, 36, Gibsonia, PA 28:35 9:13 93 4 Maureen Shannon, 38, Wexford, PA 31:45 10:14 94 5 Erin Smith, 40, Gibsonia, PA 31:48 10:15 95 6 Amy Madonna, 39, Gibsonia, PA 31:52 10:17 117 7 Val Williams, 40, Gibsonia, PA 37:18 12:02 126 8 Pam Isbell, 38, Ocoee, FL 40:21 13:01 Women 41 - 45 31 1 Beth Hudspeth, 43, Hico, WV 24:10 7:48 37 2 Tamara Hale, 41, Apollo, PA 24:35 7:56 54 3 Kathy Oravitz, 41, Bremerton, WA 26:50 8:39 67 4 Stacy Kopchak, 43, Gibsonia, PA 27:58 9:01 84 5 Kim Kenetz, 41, Cranberry Twp , PA 30:13 9:45 107 6 Elaine Wissolik, 41, Gibsonia, PA 34:41 11:11 112 7 Debra Kuminkowski, 45, Butler, PA 35:59 11:36 114 8 Whitney Amoruso, 41, Cranberry Twp , PA 36:31 11:46 131 9 Lisa Lenhart, 41, Gibsonia, PA 40:58 13:13 132 10 Lisa Donnellan, 42, Bethesda, MD 41:10 13:17 136 11 Patricia Romzy, 45, Moon Twp , PA 47:37 15:21 Women 46 - 50 30 1 Kim Reinhart, 46, Gibsonia, PA 23:59 7:44 40 2 Pam Mango, 47, Gibsonia, PA 25:21 8:10 66 3 Mary Morgan, 47 27:45 8:57 102 4 Dawn Rucker, 46 32:58 10:38 105 5 Rebecca Parry, 50, Irwin, PA 34:11 11:01 135 6 Denise Foley, 49, Munhall, PA 47:28 15:19 Women 51 - 55 101 1 Suzanne Leonberg, 51, Mars, PA 32:48 10:35 120 2 Donna Hall, 51, Gibsonia, PA 38:04 12:17 134 3 Melissa McCue, 51, Gibsonia, PA 46:25 14:58 Women 56 - 60 119 1 Connie Riesmeyer, 60, Cranberry Twp , PA 37:52 12:13
Top

Return to home page.