BRRC - North Central Trail Marathon
Timing via AMB Technology by Charm CITY RUN
Baltimore County, MD NOVEMBER 25, 2006

 
                       (Unofficial Results Marathon)

Place Div/Tot  Name                       S No.   Ag Gun Time  Split    2nd Spli Chip Tim  Pace  
===== ======== ========================== = ===== == ========  ======== ======== ========  ===== 
    1   1/38   Chuck Engle                M   359 35 02:37:28  01:20:41 01:16:46 02:37:27   6:01 
    2   1/15   Rory Jenkins               M   332 21 02:46:21  01:23:49 01:22:32 02:46:21   6:21 
    3   2/38   Simon Carn                 M    40 35 02:52:38  01:26:55 01:25:42 02:52:37   6:36 
    4   1/44   Scott Douglas              M    74 42 02:52:46  01:25:27 01:27:19 02:52:46   6:36 
    5   1/33   S. Mark Courtney           M     4 50 02:53:19  01:27:04 01:26:15 02:53:19   6:37 
    6   2/44   Keith McBride              M   172 41 02:53:26  01:28:27 01:24:58 02:53:24   6:38 
    7   2/15   Michael Bauer              M    18 20 02:54:45  01:26:44 01:27:58 02:54:41   6:41 
    8   3/15   Jim Brown                  M    34 28 02:55:35  01:26:26 01:29:07 02:55:33   6:43 
    9   1/21   Karsten Brown              M   304 32 02:55:41  01:28:16 01:27:25 02:55:40   6:43 
   10   3/38   Remus Medley               M     1 36 02:57:22  01:22:49 01:34:34 02:57:22   6:47 
   11   3/44   James Gardner              M    93 41 02:58:23  01:28:48 01:29:35 02:58:22   6:49 
   12   4/38   Stephen Hays               M   114 38 02:59:57  01:29:52 01:30:04 02:59:56   6:53 
   13   2/33   Denis McDonald             M   173 52 03:00:34  01:29:29 01:31:02 03:00:31   6:54 
   14   4/44   Scott Hall                 M   107 40 03:06:56  01:31:35 01:35:18 03:06:52   7:08 
   15   5/44   Patrick Kelly              M   144 43 03:07:34  01:33:13 01:34:18 03:07:30   7:10 
   16   6/44   William Clark              M    54 40 03:08:48  01:29:40 01:39:06 03:08:46   7:13 
   17   7/44   James Honchar              M   124 42 03:09:31  01:39:21 01:30:03 03:09:23   7:14 
   18   2/21   Dane Rauschenberg          M   213 30 03:09:56  01:33:13 01:36:41 03:09:54   7:15 
   19   1/37   Mok Choe                   M    51 48 03:10:14  01:33:18 01:36:50 03:10:08   7:16 
   20   8/44   Pierre Donahue             M    73 44 03:11:16  01:34:08 01:37:06 03:11:13   7:18 
   21   9/44   Scott Pearson              M   346 44 03:11:29  01:33:19 01:38:05 03:11:24   7:19 
   22  10/44   Matthew Forsleff           M    87 42 03:12:02  01:36:15 01:35:46 03:12:00   7:20 
   23   2/37   Greg Schuler               M   233 46 03:12:20  01:27:22 01:44:56 03:12:18   7:21 
   24   5/38   Rick Carter                M    44 35 03:12:44  01:33:20 01:39:21 03:12:40   7:22 
   25   3/21   Sanjay Arwade              M    11 32 03:12:51  01:38:03 01:34:44 03:12:47   7:22 
   26  11/44   Alan Pobletts              M   208 44 03:12:57  01:33:40 01:39:16 03:12:55   7:22 
   27   4/15   Brian Nasuta               M   338 21 03:13:16  01:27:05 01:46:10 03:13:15   7:23 
   28   4/21   Travis Warren              M   286 32 03:13:35  01:35:04 01:38:24 03:13:28   7:24 
   29   3/37   Mark Rosasco               M   220 47 03:13:45  01:39:48 01:33:57 03:13:44   7:24 
   30   6/38   David Shantz               M   242 39 03:14:04  01:33:19 01:40:41 03:14:00   7:25 
   31   4/37   Jack Guilfoyle             M   103 45 03:15:21  01:39:18 01:35:59 03:15:17   7:28 
   32   1/34   Lenore Studt               F   352 41 03:15:48  01:37:26 01:38:19 03:15:45   7:29 
   33  12/44   Rick Clelan                M    57 43 03:16:20  01:28:56 01:47:24 03:16:20   7:30 
   34   7/38   Nicholas Berra             M   313 37 03:16:33  01:39:07 01:37:23 03:16:29   7:30 
   35   5/21   Jay Cushman                M   324 33 03:16:37  01:36:40 01:39:57 03:16:36   7:31 
   36  13/44   Michael Berkman            M    24 44 03:16:40  01:36:28 01:40:09 03:16:37   7:31 
   37  14/44   John Wales                 M   283 40 03:16:53  01:36:00 01:40:48 03:16:48   7:31 
   38   8/38   John Ryan                  M   223 36 03:17:33  01:33:16 01:44:16 03:17:32   7:33 
   39   6/21   Nathan Nudelman            M   333 31 03:18:12  01:27:20 01:50:52 03:18:12   7:34 
   40   9/38   Stephen Mihorean           M   181 39 03:18:32  01:37:20 01:41:10 03:18:30   7:35 
   41  15/44   Jeffrey Carlson            M    39 40 03:19:16  01:37:51 01:41:24 03:19:15   7:37 
   42  10/38   Jesse Leitner              M   161 37 03:19:22  01:37:27 01:41:52 03:19:19   7:37 
   43   5/37   Michael Tompkins           M   321 48 03:19:35  01:41:45 01:37:45 03:19:30   7:37 
   44   1/24   Jessie Sackett             F   225 27 03:20:43  01:39:32 01:41:06 03:20:37   7:40 
   45   3/33   Robert Powell              M   210 50 03:20:55  01:37:09 01:43:44 03:20:52   7:40 
   46   2/34   Susan Kramer               F   150 41 03:21:02  01:39:04 01:41:50 03:20:54   7:41 
   47   6/37   Bill Stahr                 M   260 46 03:22:18  01:44:34 01:37:40 03:22:14   7:44 
   48   3/34   Alla Danilkovitch          F    64 43 03:22:23  01:40:44 01:41:37 03:22:21   7:44 
   49   1/13   Marjorie Boyd              F    32 45 03:23:19  01:43:01 01:40:12 03:23:12   7:46 
   50  11/38   Gavasker Manayath          M   342 35 03:23:56  01:40:52 01:43:02 03:23:53   7:47 
   51   5/15   Brandon Redding            M   215 23 03:24:15  01:37:59 01:46:00 03:23:58   7:48 
   52   4/33   Bruce Kesselring           M   146 52 03:24:05  01:42:21 01:41:40 03:24:00   7:48 
   53   1/15   Wing-Kwong Keung           M   147 55 03:24:07  01:40:58 01:43:07 03:24:05   7:48 
   54  16/44   Paul Shapiro               M   360 43 03:24:41  01:39:49 01:44:48 03:24:36   7:49 
   55   1/14   Debra O'Connell            F   197 39 03:24:48  01:42:24 01:42:19 03:24:43   7:49 
   56  17/44   Ryan Mitchell              M   348 43 03:25:02  01:40:50 01:44:06 03:24:55   7:50 
   57   5/33   Tony Williams              M   294 54 03:25:08  01:41:23 01:43:43 03:25:05   7:50 
   58  18/44   Joseph Miller              M   347 44 03:25:34  01:41:10 01:44:20 03:25:30   7:51 
   59  12/38   Matthew Halsey             M   108 38 03:25:51  01:43:16 01:42:27 03:25:42   7:52 
   60  13/38   David Gibbs                M   337 36 03:26:52  01:39:02 01:47:48 03:26:49   7:54 
   61  14/38   Conrad Fernandes           M   326 39 03:27:24  01:39:55 01:47:20 03:27:15   7:55 
   62  19/44   John Morris                M   188 44 03:27:59  01:44:58 01:42:37 03:27:35   7:56 
   63  15/38   Mike Hershberger           M   118 37 03:27:49  01:32:44 01:55:00 03:27:43   7:56 
   64   2/14   Jolie Goldstein            F   316 38 03:27:58  01:38:12 01:49:43 03:27:55   7:57 
   65   2/24   Carissa Stepien            F   262 25 03:28:06  01:39:38 01:48:27 03:28:04   7:57 
   66   1/8    Lisa Madden                F   314 33 03:28:14  01:46:57 01:41:12 03:28:09   7:57 
   67  16/38   Nathan Echols              M   308 39 03:28:14  01:46:58 01:41:12 03:28:10   7:57 
   68  17/38   Mike Schwartz              M   345 39 03:28:42  01:45:41 01:42:56 03:28:37   7:58 
   69   1/9    Ronnie Wong                M   296 60 03:29:49  01:48:47 01:40:59 03:29:45   8:01 
   70   7/21   Matthew Westerlund         M   290 34 03:29:57  01:35:01 01:54:54 03:29:55   8:01 
   71   6/33   Keith Straw                M   266 51 03:30:12  01:44:08 01:45:49 03:29:57   8:01 
   72   7/37   Wayne Heffelfinger         M   117 45 03:30:21  01:46:09 01:44:05 03:30:14   8:02 
   73   8/37   Timothy Satterfield        M   228 46 03:30:56  01:39:48 01:51:05 03:30:52   8:03 
   74   6/15   Scott Moran                M   185 26 03:31:12  01:37:18 01:53:51 03:31:08   8:04 
   75   1/6    Jordan Chang               M    48 19 03:31:45  01:28:12 02:03:29 03:31:41   8:05 
   76   7/33   Kirk Gordon                M    99 50 03:31:46  01:42:37 01:49:06 03:31:42   8:05 
   77   9/37   William Schulz             M   235 49 03:32:27  01:43:57 01:48:26 03:32:22   8:07 
   78  20/44   John Cusatis               M    62 42 03:32:33  01:39:27 01:53:06 03:32:32   8:07 
   79  21/44   Yasuo Oda                  M   198 44 03:32:39  01:46:29 01:46:04 03:32:33   8:07 
   80   3/24   Lori Olivi                 F   200 28 03:32:37  01:44:39 01:47:54 03:32:33   8:07 
   81  10/37   Eddy Nolan                 M   195 49 03:34:42  01:41:06 01:53:32 03:34:37   8:12 
   82   1/2    Janet Labuc                F   155 55 03:34:42* 01:43:57 01:50:41 03:34:38*  8:12 
   83   8/21   Max Huffman                M   126 33 03:35:24  01:46:31 01:48:44 03:35:15   8:13 
   84   7/15   Kevin Roy                  M   222 26 03:35:53  01:44:08 01:51:30 03:35:37   8:14 
   85  18/38   Jim Jenkins                M   134 38 03:35:47  01:42:20 01:53:24 03:35:44   8:15 
   86  22/44   Howard Sargent             M   227 42 03:35:51  01:43:19 01:52:27 03:35:46   8:15 
   87   8/33   Dan Devlin                 M    71 52 03:36:28  01:46:36 01:49:42 03:36:18   8:16 
   88   4/34   Monika Bachmann            F    12 41 03:37:54  01:54:17 01:43:20 03:37:37   8:19 
   89   9/33   Charles Guevremont         M   102 50 03:38:15  01:50:09 01:47:59 03:38:08   8:20 
   90  11/37   Richard Bulavinetz         M   330 48 03:38:33  01:44:13 01:54:15 03:38:28   8:21 
   91  23/44   Glenn Golding              M    97 44 03:38:52  01:43:02 01:55:33 03:38:35   8:21 
   92  24/44   Carl Schneider             M   231 42 03:38:39  01:47:09 01:51:27 03:38:36   8:21 
   93   9/21   Jamie Rittenhouse          M   302 32 03:38:41  01:36:59 02:01:41 03:38:39   8:21 
   94  19/38   Chris Richey               M   219 36 03:39:09  01:36:44 02:02:17 03:39:00   8:22 
   95  10/33   Rick Devaney               M    70 51 03:39:12  01:54:26 01:44:38 03:39:03   8:22 
   96   2/6    Collin Anderson            M     8 19 03:39:19  01:36:54 02:02:23 03:39:16   8:23 
   97  11/33   John Barbour               M    15 50 03:39:51  01:48:23 01:51:20 03:39:43   8:24 
   98   4/24   Kelly Swanson              F   269 25 03:39:54  01:44:44 01:55:04 03:39:47   8:24 
   99   5/24   Sarah Swiss                F   271 22 03:40:07  01:50:50 01:49:10 03:40:00   8:24 
  100  25/44   J. David Forsyth           M    88 42 03:40:26  01:46:25 01:53:53 03:40:17   8:25 
  101  26/44   Mark Greenlee              M   101 40 03:40:38  01:43:58 01:56:35 03:40:32   8:26 
  102  20/38   Greg Bethard               M    25 38 03:40:41  01:43:26 01:57:13 03:40:38   8:26 
  103  27/44   Kevin Dean                 M    67 42 03:41:01  01:47:40 01:53:10 03:40:49   8:26 
  104   2/9    David Harrell              M   111 64 03:40:51  01:45:45 01:55:05 03:40:50   8:26 
  105   2/15   Eugene Fritzel             M    92 56 03:41:43  01:48:13 01:53:21 03:41:34   8:28 
  106  12/37   Mark Hanlon                M   109 47 03:41:45  01:45:05 01:56:37 03:41:41   8:28 
  107  13/37   Paul Melzer                M   177 49 03:41:50  01:44:36 01:57:08 03:41:44   8:28 
  108  21/38   Dean Hunter                M   128 37 03:41:51  01:38:20 02:03:25 03:41:45   8:28 
  109  14/37   Bob Larue                  M   310 49 03:41:57  01:42:29 01:59:24 03:41:53   8:29 
  110   2/8    Betsy Wilhelm              F   356 34 03:42:33  01:45:40 01:56:38 03:42:17   8:30 
  111   6/24   Alison Smith               F   249 22 03:43:14  01:49:02 01:53:57 03:42:58   8:31 
  112  22/38   Gregory Whittier           M   293 35 03:43:26  01:52:16 01:51:01 03:43:16   8:32 
  113   5/34   Anne-Marie Smith           F   250 44 03:43:58  01:48:03 01:55:40 03:43:43   8:33 
  114  23/38   Stephen Platt              M   371 38 03:44:30  02:00:30 01:43:39 03:44:09   8:34 
  115  12/33   Robert Bell                M    21 54 03:44:32  01:45:38 01:58:46 03:44:23   8:34 
  116  24/38   James Lonergan             M   163 35 03:44:46  01:51:01 01:53:32 03:44:33   8:35 
  117  15/37   Rob Plamondon              M   362 48 03:44:47  01:45:54 01:58:52 03:44:45   8:35 
  118   6/34   Maureen Tobin              F   275 43 03:44:56  01:52:08 01:52:43 03:44:50   8:35 
  119  16/37   Randall Stroup             M   267 47 03:45:41  01:41:16 02:04:21 03:45:36   8:37 
  120  17/37   Greg Clulow                M    59 47 03:46:19  01:44:16 02:01:56 03:46:11   8:38 
  121  28/44   Jeff Calvert               M    36 41 03:46:35  01:56:39 01:49:43 03:46:21   8:39 
  122  18/37   Tim Carney                 M    42 46 03:47:10  01:52:52 01:54:11 03:47:03   8:40 
  123   8/15   Heath Piper                M   376 25 03:47:18  01:21:40 02:25:38 03:47:17   8:41 
  124  25/38   Paul Olin                  M   199 37 03:47:37  01:40:43 02:06:52 03:47:35   8:42 
  125   3/14   Jennifer McArton           F   171 38 03:48:10  01:47:45 02:00:21 03:48:06   8:43 
  126   3/9    Gregory Chaconas           M    46 61 03:48:23  01:52:18 01:56:04 03:48:21   8:43 
  127   3/8    Danielle Wilson            F   295 33 03:48:30  01:52:07 01:56:16 03:48:23   8:43 
  128  19/37   John Persons               M   206 49 03:48:51  01:41:47 02:07:00 03:48:46   8:44 
  129   7/34   Niqui Johnson              F   137 41 03:49:27  01:54:59 01:54:15 03:49:13   8:45 
  130   4/14   Malinda Clatterbuck        F    56 36 03:49:56  01:50:23 01:59:28 03:49:50   8:47 
  131  20/37   Greg Bassham               M    16 47 03:50:27  01:37:27 02:12:59 03:50:25   8:48 
  132  26/38   Michael Heffernan Jr       M   116 37 03:51:04  01:41:53 02:09:05 03:50:58   8:49 
  133   3/15   Robert Brigham             M    33 55 03:51:18  01:54:27 01:56:48 03:51:14   8:50 
  134   4/9    Phil Nissen                M   193 62 03:52:26  01:54:23 01:57:55 03:52:17   8:52 
  135   8/34   Esther Schaftel            F   311 42 03:52:41  01:52:16 02:00:24 03:52:39   8:53 
  136   2/13   Katherine Carney           F    41 46 03:53:24  01:52:53 02:00:25 03:53:17   8:55 
  137   7/24   Kate Hickman               F   121 22 03:53:34  01:56:42 01:56:40 03:53:21   8:55 
  138  10/21   Robert Villanueva          M   282 33 03:53:57  01:48:16 02:05:34 03:53:49   8:56 
  139  13/33   Qc Chen                    M   325 54 03:54:23  01:50:39 02:03:34 03:54:12   8:57 
  140  21/37   Andrew Weiss               M   343 47 03:54:39  01:56:57 01:57:17 03:54:14   8:57 
  141  14/33   David Senft                M   238 53 03:54:29  01:51:35 02:02:41 03:54:16   8:57 
  142   1/7    Dianna Sulser              F   268 50 03:54:51  01:55:46 01:59:00 03:54:45   8:58 
  143  15/33   Chris Frederick            M    89 50 03:55:02  01:58:47 01:56:07 03:54:54   8:58 
  144   9/34   Ruth Ann Helfrick          F   317 40 03:55:28  01:52:10 02:03:04 03:55:14   8:59 
  145  29/44   James Fitch                M   312 42 03:55:20  01:31:22 02:23:57 03:55:19   8:59 
  146  22/37   Bret Morrow                M   189 46 03:55:51  01:44:38 02:11:00 03:55:38   9:00 
  147  10/34   Dana Smith                 F   253 43 03:56:32  02:08:31 01:47:47 03:56:18   9:02 
  148  23/37   Jeff Gitlin                M    96 49 03:56:42  01:49:57 02:06:33 03:56:30   9:02 
  149  11/34   Marianna Inslee            F   130 41 03:57:15  01:57:33 01:59:31 03:57:03   9:03 
  150  30/44   Sung Yoon                  M   298 44 03:57:33  01:49:57 02:07:20 03:57:16   9:04 
  151   3/13   Linda Mastaler             F   169 48 03:57:28  01:55:29 02:01:48 03:57:16   9:04 
  152   2/7    Manuela Carvalho           F    45 52 03:57:24  01:56:09 02:01:09 03:57:17   9:04 
  153  27/38   Anthony Longano            M   164 35 03:57:45  01:57:05 02:00:28 03:57:33   9:04 
  154   1/2    Erin Nolan                 F   196 19 03:57:48  02:01:14 01:56:27 03:57:40   9:05 
  155   8/24   Jennifer Klaus             F   300 25 03:59:51  01:51:40 02:07:50 03:59:30   9:09 
  156   4/13   Sarah Strickler            F   358 46 03:59:46  01:57:42 02:01:53 03:59:34   9:09 
  157   5/13   Linda Newman               F   365 45 03:59:50  01:58:33 02:01:06 03:59:39   9:09 
  158  31/44   Mark Littrell              M   162 43 03:59:57  01:45:28 02:14:13 03:59:40   9:09 
  159  16/33   Dale Jordan                M   140 53 04:00:21  01:57:54 02:02:19 04:00:12   9:11 
  160  17/33   Mike Zehnacker             M   373 52 04:00:59  02:03:29 01:57:17 04:00:45   9:12 
  161  11/21   Dave Bender                M   344 34 04:01:20  01:49:42 02:11:08 04:00:49   9:12 
  162   9/24   Kristin Althausen          F     7 21 04:01:56  02:01:13 02:00:35 04:01:48   9:14 
  163  12/34   Donna Smucker              F   255 41 04:02:12  02:00:18 02:01:43 04:02:00   9:15 
  164   4/15   Robert Gaylord             M    94 58 04:02:20  02:00:37 02:01:39 04:02:15   9:15 
  165  13/34   Ethel Cook                 F    60 41 04:03:06  01:57:05 02:05:46 04:02:51   9:17 
  166  14/34   Sylvie Laquerre            F   158 43 04:03:07  01:57:08 02:05:44 04:02:51   9:17 
  167   5/15   Farouk Elkassed            M    79 57 04:03:35  02:00:30 02:02:55 04:03:24   9:18 
  168  28/38   Catherine Platt            M   372 37 04:04:53  02:00:32 02:03:59 04:04:31   9:20 
  169  15/34   Beverley Bennett           F    22 42 04:05:46  02:04:32 02:01:07 04:05:39   9:23 
  170  18/33   Stanley Spence             M   257 50 04:05:45  02:00:37 02:05:04 04:05:40   9:23 
  171  29/38   Jason Duelge               M    75 38 04:06:09  02:06:56 01:58:54 04:05:50   9:23 
  172  12/21   Hoon Byun                  M    35 32 04:05:58  01:49:08 02:16:46 04:05:54   9:24 
  173  19/33   James Moreland             M   186 54 04:06:22  01:52:00 02:14:21 04:06:21   9:25 
  174  30/38   Peter Stine                M   263 36 04:07:36  02:00:14 02:06:58 04:07:12   9:27 
  175   1/4    Donald Siefers             M   370 69 04:07:13  01:53:35 02:13:37 04:07:12   9:27 
  176  10/24   Kimberly Rienecke          F   323 22 04:07:38  01:53:36 02:13:56 04:07:32   9:27 
  177   2/2    Sarah Veblen               F   280 56 04:08:17  01:59:46 02:08:23 04:08:09   9:29 
  178   2/4    Joseph Saley               M   226 66 04:08:19  01:56:37 02:11:33 04:08:10   9:29 
  179  11/24   Anna Johnson               F   135 21 04:08:58  01:56:42 02:12:05 04:08:47   9:30 
  180  24/37   Richard Johnson            M   138 49 04:08:59  01:56:42 02:12:05 04:08:47   9:30 
  181   1/1    Ingrid Cantarella-Fox      F    38 63 04:09:43* 01:58:06 02:11:21 04:09:27*  9:32 
  182  32/44   Anthony Marks              M   167 44 04:10:05  02:02:51 02:07:01 04:09:51   9:33 
  183  16/34   Cherie Lea Hysson          F   320 40 04:10:46  02:11:22 01:58:55 04:10:17   9:34 
  184  17/34   Maureen Hall               F   106 41 04:10:56  01:45:29 02:25:27 04:10:55   9:35 
  185   3/6    Isaac Johnson              M   136 16 04:11:28  01:52:34 02:18:43 04:11:17   9:36 
  186  33/44   Stephen Bledsoe            M   366 41 04:11:46  01:58:29 02:13:02 04:11:30   9:36 
  187  34/44   Ken Walz                   M   285 42 04:12:08  01:59:44 02:12:09 04:11:53   9:37 
  188  20/33   Robert Meade               M   175 53 04:12:22  01:59:27 02:12:52 04:12:18   9:38 
  189   3/4    Dick Heuser                M   120 65 04:12:56  02:03:54 02:08:51 04:12:45   9:39 
  190  31/38   Nathans_dad Hyde           M   129 37 04:14:09  02:05:58 02:07:56 04:13:53   9:42 
  191   6/13   Paula Smith                F   367 49 04:14:08  02:03:05 02:11:01 04:14:05   9:42 
  192   7/13   Kathy Harju                F   110 46 04:14:29  01:58:02 02:16:19 04:14:20   9:43 
  193   6/15   Sonny Son                  M   339 59 04:14:30  01:58:36 02:15:54 04:14:29   9:43 
  194  18/34   Melissa Simmens            F   351 42 04:15:05  01:56:42 02:18:13 04:14:54   9:44 
  195   8/13   Brigitte Boltz             F    30 47 04:15:08  01:52:49 02:22:16 04:15:04   9:45 
  196   5/14   Kellie Johnson             F   305 36 04:15:21  01:58:18 02:16:49 04:15:06   9:45 
  197   9/13   Martha Corazzini           F    61 48 04:15:23  02:03:13 02:12:00 04:15:12   9:45 
  198  12/24   Helen Wu                   F   297 28 04:15:21  01:59:39 02:15:38 04:15:17   9:45 
  199  21/33   Edgar Bennett              M    23 52 04:15:25  02:04:28 02:10:49 04:15:17   9:45 
  200  32/38   David Kinzer               M   149 39 04:16:00  02:00:15 02:15:21 04:15:36   9:46 
  201   3/7    Louise Bois                F    29 50 04:16:49  01:57:38 02:19:05 04:16:42   9:48 
  202   5/9    Larry Price                M   211 64 04:16:52  02:00:29 02:16:17 04:16:45   9:48 
  203  13/24   Kira Matukaitis            F   357 29 04:16:56  02:11:11 02:05:38 04:16:48   9:49 
  204  19/34   Cheryl Ford                F    86 40 04:17:18  02:02:19 02:14:49 04:17:08   9:49 
  205  20/34   Wendy Ponvert              F   209 44 04:17:17  02:00:51 02:16:21 04:17:12   9:49 
  206  21/34   Robin Storey               F   265 42 04:17:32  02:06:10 02:11:04 04:17:13   9:50 
  207  25/37   Chris Szalkowski           M   272 48 04:17:43  02:00:25 02:17:11 04:17:36   9:50 
  208  35/44   Michael Frew               M    91 40 04:18:21  02:06:56 02:11:06 04:18:02   9:51 
  209   9/15   Jay Scharfenberg           M   363 28 04:18:23  01:52:12 02:25:59 04:18:10   9:52 
  210  26/37   Craig Kunz                 M   154 46 04:18:48  02:10:45 02:07:46 04:18:30   9:52 
  211  22/33   Richard Lengler            M   349 50 04:19:08  02:06:11 02:12:41 04:18:52   9:53 
  212  13/21   Jonathan Wilson            M   350 30 04:19:13  01:58:19 02:20:40 04:18:58   9:54 
  213  22/34   Jenny Chow                 F    52 43 04:19:46  02:11:23 02:08:14 04:19:36   9:55 
  214   6/9    Jeno Nyerges               M   307 63 04:21:04  02:02:17 02:18:29 04:20:46   9:58 
  215  36/44   Chuck Menza                M   178 44 04:21:26  02:11:51 02:09:10 04:21:01   9:58 
  216  14/24   Michelle Menza             F   179 29 04:21:26  02:11:49 02:09:12 04:21:01   9:58 
  217  27/37   James Andrews              M   364 48 04:21:44  02:03:18 02:17:47 04:21:04   9:58 
  218   7/9    Bud Bettler                M   375 62 04:21:32  02:00:44 02:20:47 04:21:30   9:59 
  219  23/34   Adele Morgan               F   187 40 04:21:47  02:04:44 02:16:56 04:21:39  10:00 
  220  33/38   Mike Criscitiello          M   368 35 04:22:23  01:55:06 02:27:05 04:22:11  10:01 
  221  15/24   Laura Maple                F   166 26 04:22:16  02:00:02 02:22:12 04:22:13  10:01 
  222  34/38   Jeff Arricale              M    10 35 04:22:26  01:59:42 02:22:42 04:22:24  10:01 
  223  23/33   Bill Haughery              M   113 51 04:22:57  01:48:06 02:34:35 04:22:41  10:02 
  224  37/44   Darryn Waugh               M   287 41 04:22:56  02:02:53 02:19:50 04:22:43  10:02 
  225  35/38   Arnat Vale                 M   353 36 04:23:42  02:01:00 02:22:31 04:23:31  10:04 
  226   4/8    Harriet Bowden             F    31 33 04:24:30  02:11:50 02:12:16 04:24:06  10:05 
  227   7/15   Dave Weiss                 M   289 58 04:24:49  02:11:00 02:13:35 04:24:34  10:06 
  228   1/2    Celeste Fondaco            F    85 66 04:25:47* 02:10:02 02:15:36 04:25:37* 10:09 
  229  14/21   Mike Granger               M   303 33 04:26:21  02:07:07 02:18:59 04:26:05  10:10 
  230  24/34   Jackie Hedrick             F   115 41 04:26:25  02:08:46 02:17:28 04:26:13  10:10 
  231   8/15   George Banker              M    14 56 04:27:14  02:07:46 02:19:17 04:27:03  10:12 
  232  24/33   Eddie Floyd                M    84 51 04:27:19  01:50:52 02:36:22 04:27:14  10:12 
  233  25/34   Rebecca Mesarch            F   180 40 04:27:28  02:12:32 02:14:43 04:27:15  10:12 
  234  16/24   Bethany Scherbarth         F   230 23 04:28:18  02:04:28 02:23:43 04:28:10  10:15 
  235   6/14   Rachel Ridgeway            F   329 35 04:28:42  02:11:24 02:16:50 04:28:14  10:15 
  236  28/37   Tim Johnson                M   139 47 04:28:52  02:10:05 02:18:33 04:28:37  10:16 
  237   7/14   Mary Beth Smith            F   254 39 04:28:53  02:10:08 02:18:32 04:28:39  10:16 
  238   9/15   Greg Bean                  M    19 58 04:29:00  01:50:04 02:38:53 04:28:57  10:16 
  239   4/6    Evan Spiller               M   258 16 04:29:28  02:04:23 02:24:57 04:29:20  10:17 
  240  25/33   Martin Burke               M   301 53 04:29:48  02:08:47 02:20:47 04:29:33  10:18 
  241  10/13   Johana Reed                F   217 47 04:30:18  02:08:44 02:21:17 04:30:01  10:19 
  242  10/15   Luis Mavarro               M   369 29 04:30:44  02:14:06 02:16:18 04:30:23  10:20 
  243   2/2    Nicole Delaubenfels        F    68 18 04:30:49  02:02:44 02:27:50 04:30:34  10:20 
  244  26/33   Philip Caroom              M    43 53 04:30:54  02:11:41 02:18:55 04:30:35  10:20 
  245  26/34   Lori Powers                F   319 40 04:33:39  02:14:05 02:19:14 04:33:19  10:26 
  246  15/21   Todd Krebs                 M   309 34 04:33:39  02:14:06 02:19:14 04:33:19  10:26 
  247   8/14   Catherine Chirdon          F    49 36 04:34:06  02:16:43 02:17:05 04:33:47  10:27 
  248  11/15   Matt McElwee               M   174 29 04:35:11  02:00:50 02:34:14 04:35:03  10:30 
  249  27/34   Doris Nedved               F   192 40 04:36:42  02:09:36 02:26:52 04:36:28  10:34 
  250  12/15   Stephen Ryan               M   224 26 04:36:53  02:03:15 02:33:21 04:36:35  10:34 
  251  28/34   Laura Falsone              F    81 43 04:37:20  02:12:33 02:24:34 04:37:06  10:35 
  252  17/24   Wendy Click                F    58 21 04:38:02  02:04:44 02:33:12 04:37:56  10:37 
  253  27/33   Frank MacMillan            M   165 52 04:39:44  02:16:28 02:22:43 04:39:11  10:40 
  254   5/8    Stephanie Gehrsitz         F    95 31 04:39:29  02:06:10 02:33:15 04:39:24  10:40 
  255  38/44   Barry Smith                M   251 40 04:40:17  02:10:10 02:29:53 04:40:03  10:42 
  256  39/44   Kevin Kennedy              M   145 40 04:40:38  02:10:24 02:30:02 04:40:25  10:43 
  257  18/24   Nicole Freebourne          F    90 29 04:41:16  02:18:43 02:22:22 04:41:04  10:44 
  258   2/2    Betty Smith                F   252 65 04:41:50* 02:17:13 02:24:22 04:41:35* 10:45 
  259   8/9    Robert Spilski             M   259 62 04:42:08  02:15:50 02:26:08 04:41:57  10:46 
  260  10/15   Daniel Shub                M   245 57 04:44:07  02:17:00 02:26:55 04:43:55  10:51 
  261  19/24   Katherine Belecki          F    20 27 04:44:36  02:21:15 02:23:10 04:44:24  10:52 
  262   5/6    Daniel Selwyn              M   237 19 04:45:10  02:03:08 02:41:57 04:45:04  10:53 
  263  11/13   Deana Perry                F   318 47 04:45:22  02:23:13 02:21:53 04:45:05  10:53 
  264  13/15   Pat Dugan                  M    77 21 04:46:29  02:23:02 02:23:07 04:46:09  10:56 
  265  29/37   Steffen Schneider          M   328 49 04:46:22  02:13:17 02:32:54 04:46:11  10:56 
  266  36/38   Bill Hagopian              M   104 37 04:48:34  02:22:22 02:25:54 04:48:16  11:01 
  267   9/14   Hope Jahren                F   133 37 04:48:35  02:22:21 02:25:55 04:48:16  11:01 
  268  30/37   Marc Sloane                M   247 49 04:48:41  02:10:26 02:37:56 04:48:21  11:01 
  269  31/37   James Thull                M   354 49 04:48:43  02:16:05 02:32:25 04:48:30  11:01 
  270  10/14   Stacey Pietras             F   207 39 04:49:47  02:21:42 02:27:45 04:49:27  11:03 
  271   4/7    Sue Shuler                 F   246 50 04:49:47  02:21:41 02:27:46 04:49:27  11:03 
  272  11/14   Lisa Blodgett              F    26 39 04:50:36  02:06:07 02:44:19 04:50:26  11:06 
  273  16/21   Colin Langston             M   157 30 04:51:20  02:05:52 02:45:09 04:51:00  11:07 
  274  40/44   David Fern                 M    83 43 04:52:44  02:00:41 02:51:55 04:52:36  11:11 
  275  29/34   Sharlene Deskins           F    69 42 04:52:56  02:21:08 02:31:34 04:52:42  11:11 
  276  11/15   David Tarbert              M   273 55 04:54:10  02:10:18 02:43:27 04:53:44  11:13 
  277  41/44   Henry Slyker               M   248 40 04:54:08  02:02:04 02:51:42 04:53:45  11:13 
  278  12/14   Dana Heslop                F   119 39 04:54:02  02:14:59 02:38:56 04:53:54  11:14 
  279  30/34   Tara Cassady               F   340 42 04:54:26  02:24:07 02:30:03 04:54:09  11:14 
  280   5/7    Jan Rego                   F   218 53 04:54:42  02:24:07 02:30:18 04:54:24  11:15 
  281  12/15   John Kalloz                M   143 55 04:57:08  02:17:54 02:38:49 04:56:43  11:20 
  282  28/33   John Dufendach             M    76 52 04:57:08  02:17:54 02:38:50 04:56:44  11:20 
  283  42/44   Jd Davis                   M    65 43 04:57:46  02:28:32 02:29:08 04:57:40  11:22 
  284  17/21   Mattias Eriksson           M    80 31 04:58:00  02:06:14 02:51:41 04:57:54  11:23 
  285   6/8    Robin Truiett-Theodorson   F   277 34 04:58:28  02:19:04 02:39:08 04:58:11  11:23 
  286  32/37   Glenn Christenson          M    53 49 05:01:11  02:21:53 02:39:03 05:00:56  11:30 
  287  31/34   Deborah Dibucci            F    72 41 05:02:12  02:25:27 02:36:16 05:01:42  11:31 
  288  33/37   Karl Kraus                 M   152 46 05:02:14  02:25:28 02:36:16 05:01:44  11:31 
  289  29/33   Geoffrey Kinka             M   148 54 05:03:47  02:24:45 02:38:40 05:03:24  11:35 
  290  13/14   Esther Huffman             F   327 39 05:04:44  02:18:37 02:45:39 05:04:15  11:37 
  291  13/15   Russell Holley             M   123 59 05:05:16  02:21:12 02:43:42 05:04:53  11:39 
  292   4/4    Bill Schwartz              M   236 68 05:05:36  02:32:11 02:33:07 05:05:17  11:40 
  293   6/7    Jeanne Larrison            F   159 51 05:06:05  02:32:21 02:33:22 05:05:43  11:41 
  294  18/21   Brian Kagen                M   142 34 05:08:26  02:22:34 02:45:38 05:08:11  11:46 
  295  34/37   Gregory Hall               M   105 46 05:09:42  02:22:37 02:46:49 05:09:25  11:49 
  296  14/15   Jeffrey Urbanski           M   278 21 05:11:30  02:21:14 02:49:56 05:11:10  11:53 
  297  14/14   Eleanor Hauft              F   112 36 05:14:33  02:21:52 02:52:29 05:14:20  12:00 
  298  20/24   Jennifer High              F   122 28 05:16:45  02:18:44 02:57:41 05:16:25  12:05 
  299  30/33   Hiroki Iwahashi            M   132 52 05:16:45  02:23:06 02:53:22 05:16:27  12:05 
  300   7/8    Robyn Krastel              F   151 32 05:17:38  02:08:38 03:08:45 05:17:23  12:07 
  301  21/24   Elizabeth Meinert          F   176 26 05:17:36  02:24:37 02:52:47 05:17:23  12:07 
  302  14/15   Jim Scaringi               M   336 57 05:19:00  02:15:13 03:03:27 05:18:39  12:10 
  303  12/13   Natalie Anderson           F   341 47 05:19:09  02:14:07 03:04:52 05:18:58  12:11 
  304  35/37   Tim Prindle                M   212 45 05:21:36  02:30:36 02:50:41 05:21:17  12:16 
  305  19/21   Nan Mundi                  M   374 30 04:22:36  02:36:42 02:45:54 05:22:36  12:19 
  306  15/15   Mohan Ray                  M   214 59 05:23:34  02:28:03 02:55:17 05:23:19  12:21 
  307  37/38   Michael Adelstein          M     5 36 05:24:58  02:32:03 02:52:27 05:24:29  12:24 
  308  22/24   Stefany Scaringi           F   315 29 05:25:08  02:26:24 02:58:23 05:24:47  12:24 
  309   7/7    Mary Sheehan               F   244 50 05:25:35  02:28:45 02:56:37 05:25:22  12:26 
  310  13/13   Amy Murphy                 F   190 46 05:25:52  02:39:07 02:46:36 05:25:43  12:26 
  311   1/2    Philip Weiland             M   288 71 05:26:30  02:34:46 02:51:30 05:26:15  12:28 
  312  31/33   Gary Palmucci              M   203 51 05:28:17  02:33:52 02:54:15 05:28:06  12:32 
  313  32/34   Ruth Vadi                  F   279 44 05:38:40                    05:38:20  12:55 
  314  43/44   John Steitz                M   261 42 04:45:17  02:49:11 02:56:06 05:45:17  13:11 
  315   2/2    Donald Taylor              M   274 75 04:58:37* 02:53:53 03:04:44 05:58:37  13:42 
  316  23/24   Kelly Scaringi             F   335 27 05:59:54  02:27:20 03:32:14 05:59:33  13:44 
  317   9/9    Phil Anderson              M     9 61 05:00:36  02:47:07 03:13:29 06:00:36  13:46 
  318  33/34   Toks Fashola               F   361 42 06:08:26  02:47:12 03:20:44 06:07:55  14:03 
  319  36/37   Clarence Wilson Jr         M   299 49 05:19:50  03:09:25 03:10:26 06:19:50  14:30 
  320  34/34   Gabi Tremml                F   276 44 04:54:18           02:41:34         #       
  321  20/21   Brian Sweeney              M   270 32         # 01:31:43                  #       
  322  44/44   Charles Ferguson           M    82 41         # 01:35:43                  #       
  323  38/38   Robert Orr                 M   201 37         # 01:39:27                  #       
  324  32/33   Ken White                  M   292 53         # 01:45:41                  #       
  325  21/21   Kurt Overton               M   378 33         # 01:49:44                  #       
  326  37/37   Thomas Mastaler            M   170 49         # 01:52:24                  #       
  327  24/24   Robyn Kaplan               F   355 29         # 01:52:24                  #       
  328   6/6    Schuyler Redding           M   216 19         # 01:54:05                  #       
  329   8/8    Evynn Overton              F   377 31         # 01:56:39                  #       
  330  33/33   James Bauer                M    17 51         # 02:02:40                  #       
  331  15/15   Kevin Schultze             M   234 21         # 02:23:02                  #       
# Under USATF OPEN guideline    
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline