W PA TRIAL LAWYERS ASSN 5K

Pittsburgh, Pa

April 14, 2007


Results by runhigh.com

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.


        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME    PACE        TEAM

    1        Jerry Maher                 17:27    5:38  A - Male Runner
    2        Carl Hubel                  17:52    5:46  A - Male Runner

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

3 Andrew Weber 18:54 6:06 A - Male Runner 4 Ron Romanoff 20:04 6:28 A - Male Runner 5 Larry Lutz 20:49 6:43 G - Male Wptla Member 6 Bryan Dickinson 20:54 6:45 A - Male Runner 7 Matt Castagnero 21:24 6:54 A - Male Runner
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

8 Joanna Tunnicliffe 21:41 7:00 B-Female Runner 9 Don Amadee 22:11 7:09 A - Male Runner 10 Roger Murray 22:37 7:18 A -Male Runner 11 Mark C. Meyer 23:31 7:35 G - Male Wptla 12 Ryan Smith 23:40 7:38 A - Male Runner 13 Amy Sue Amadee 23:51 7:42 B - Female Runner 14 Ryan Wells 24:14 7:49 C - Male Walker 15 Colin A. Dickinson 24:16 7:50 A - Male Runner 16 Ronald Duursma 24:27 7:53 A - Male Runner 17 Domenic Caputo 24:30 7:54 I - Male 15&Under
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

18 Cliff Hughes 24:51 8:01 A - Male Runner 19 Torey O'Donnell 24:52 8:01 B - Female Runner 20 Nicholas Lane 24:55 8:02 A - Male Runner 21 Chris Lantzy 24:58 8:03 A - Male Runner 22 Chuck Perlik 25:07 8:06 A - Male Runner 23 Jay A. Blechman 25:52 8:21 A - Male Runner 24 Stacey Beam 25:55 8:22 B - Female Runner 25 Amy Leggett 26:00 8:23 B - Female Runner 26 Erika Beam 26:11 8:27 B - Female Runner 27 Jason Neiss 26:56 8:41 A - Male Runner 28 Anthony Lazzara 26:57 8:42 A - Male Runner 29 Donna Tappe 27:02 8:43 B - Female Runner
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

30 Heather Myers 28:00 9:02 B - Female Runner 31 Diane Murray 28:33 9:13 B - Female Runner 32 Joe Vavro 28:44 9:16 A - Male Runner 33 James McEvoy 29:38 9:34 A - Male Runner 34 Mark Tappe 29:49 9:37 A - Male Runner 35 Carol Amadee 29:55 9:39 J - Female 15 & Under 36 Michael Franciscus 30:38 9:53 I - Male 15 & Under 37 Mike Mangan 30:42 9:54 A - Male Runner 38 Christopher Moschetta 30:48 9:56 A - Male Runner
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

39 Erica Lesko 31:01 10:00 B - Female Runner 40 Griffin Burke 31:20 10:06 I - Male 15 & Under 41 Kelly Eckert-Graffam 31:23 10:07 B - Female Runner 42 Joshua Geist 32:14 10:24 G - Male Wptla 43 Susan Geist 32:44 10:34 B - Female Runner 44 Monica Gay 33:55 10:56 B - Female Runner 45 Zoe Silberblatt 34:02 10:59 J - Female 15 & Under
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

46 Carolyn Vorp 34:11 11:02 B - Female Runner 47 Pam Dudgeon 34:12 11:02 B - Female Runner 48 Taylor Burke 34:55 11:16 J - Female 15 & Under 49 Thomas W. Mangan 35:01 11:18 A - Male Runner 50 Jeff Kirasic 35:13 11:22 A - Male Runner 51 Tiffany Eyler 36:53 11:54 J - Female 15 & Under
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

52 Bethany Brodie 38:42 12:29 B - Female Runner 53 Mark Milsop 38:45 12:30 G-Male Wptla 54 Thomas Nolf 38:51 12:32 C - Male Walker 55 Livia Kirasic 39:17 12:40 J - Female 15 & Under 56 Lucia Lazzara-Goodrich 40:11 12:58 J - Female 15 & Under 57 Beth Lazzara 40:12 12:58 B - Female Runner
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

58 Reid Beck 40:17 13:00 C - Male Walker 59 Jordan Katz 40:33 13:05 C - Male Walker 60 Bill Goodrich 40:35 13:05 G - Male Wptla 61 #157 40:51 13:11 62 Francesca Zacks 41:06 13:15 J - Female 15 & Under 63 Melinda Tipton 41:32 13:24 J -Female 15 & Under 64 Joann McCormack 42:13 13:37 D - Female Walker 65 Amy Calligaro 42:37 13:45 D - Female Walker 66 Sandy Lazzara 42:47 13:48 B - Female Runner
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

67 Jacob Davis 43:50 14:08 I - Male 15 & Under 68 Jamie Talhowski 44:02 14:12 B - Female Runner 69 Stephanie Willison 44:04 14:13 D - Female Walker 70 Jessica Neiss 44:16 14:17 B - Female Runner 71 Eric Franciscus 45:34 14:42 I - Male 15 & Under 72 Susan Franciscus 45:35 14:42 D - Female Walker
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

73 Dante Caputo 46:30 15:00 I - Male 15&Under 74 Sydne Broffman 46:32 15:01 D - Female Walker 75 Gregg Unatin 46:34 15:01 G - Male Wptla Member 76 L R. Stidle 47:58 15:28 C - Male Walker 77 Jennifer Milsop 47:59 15:29 B-Female Runner 78 Patti Hinko 49:33 15:59 D - Female Walker 79 Aaron Paul 49:34 15:59 C - Male Walker
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

80 A J. Leger 49:36 16:00 I - Male 15 & Under 81 Rob Leger 49:37 16:00 I - Male 15 & Under 82 Stephen Merchant 49:42 16:02 C - Male Walker 83 Jacob Daschbach 49:58 16:07 I - Male 15 & Under 84 Christina Bovier 50:17 16:13 D - Female Walker 85 Kathy Leger 50:38 16:20 B - Female Walker 86 Andrew Leger 50:40 16:21 G - Male Wptla Member 87 Dee Dee Blosnich 50:47 16:23 D - Female Walker 88 Veronica Richards 51:05 16:29 H - Female Wptla 89 Roni Schiffman 51:06 16:29 H - Female Wptla 90 Ken Arnstein 51:07 16:29 C - Male Walker 91 Gianna Caputo 51:52 16:44 J - Female 15 & Under
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

92 Marlene Myers 52:51 17:03 D - Female Walker 93 Amy Kubisiak 53:46 17:21 H - Female Wptla 94 Megan Caputo 54:08 17:28 D - Female Walker 95 Sydnee Lucas 54:37 17:37 D - Female Walker 96 Shea McCormack 54:38 17:37 C - Male Walker 97 Simona Iodice 54:43 17:39 D - Female Walker 98 Amanda Migitsch 54:44 17:39 D - Female Walker 99 Jonathan Machen 54:46 17:40 C - Male Walker 100 Stephani Machen 54:47 17:40 H - Female Wptla 101 Casey Migitsch 54:58 17:44 D - Female Walker 102 Jean Novak 55:45 17:59 D - Female Walker
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

103 Rebecca Lafferty 55:47 18:00 D - Female Walker 104 Gretchen Moore 55:48 18:00 D - Female Walker 105 Diane Tomko 56:44 18:18 D - Female Walker 106 Joanne Berwick 56:45 18:18 D - Female Walker 107 Jim Polach 56:59 18:23 C - Male Walker 108 Anthony Will 58:00 18:43 I - Male 15 & Under 109 Alexa Will 58:02 18:43 J - Female 15 & Under 110 Beth Will 58:03 18:44 D - Female Walker 111 Thomas Will 58:04 18:44 G - Male Wptla 112 Bene Caputo 58:43 18:56 I - Male 15&Under 113 Bernard Caputo 58:45 18:57 G - Male Wptla 114 Deborah Lowery 58:50 18:59 H - Female Wptla 115 Jason Schiffman 58:52 18:59 C - Male Walker
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

116 Carl R. Schiffman 58:53 19:00 G - Male Wptla 117 Amber Evon 58:54 19:00 D - Female Walker 118 Joseph Crowley 59:01 19:02 C- Male Walker 119 Victoria Dibasilio 59:02 19:03 D - Female Walker 120 James M. Burns, Iv 59:03 19:03 C - Male Walker 121 Erin Rudert 59:04 19:03 H - Female Wptla 122 Courtney Peck 59:05 19:04 D - Female Walker 123 Kevin Peck 59:06 19:04 G - Male Wptla 124 Linda Lesko 59:07 19:04 D - Female Walker 125 Joseph R. Lesko, Jr. 59:08 19:05 C - Male Walker 126 Kathy Devine 59:09 19:05 D - Female Walker 127 Jackie Houy 59:10 19:05 J - Female Wheeler 128 Robert Devine 59:11 19:05 C - Male Walker 129 Mike Houy 59:12 19:06 C - Male Walker 130 Marlene Burns 1:00:40 19:34 D - Female Walker 131 Megan Kaufman 1:00:41 19:35 D - Female Walker 132 Lynn Houy 1:00:42 19:35 D - Female Walker 133 Brandon Kaufmann 1:00:43 19:35 C - Male Walker
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

134 Judy Snyder 1:02:33 20:11 D - Female Waler 135 Jay Silberblatt 1:03:32 20:30 C - Male Walker 136 Don Burke 1:03:34 20:30 C - Male Walker 137 Debbie Burke 1:03:46 20:34 D - Female Walker 138 Luke Lacher 1:03:59 20:38 I - Male 15 & Under 139 Mark McDonel 1:04:04 20:40 C - Male Walker 140 Lou Ann McDonel 1:04:07 20:41 D - Female Walker
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

141 Rachel Lacher 1:05:09 21:01 D - Female Walker 142 John Lacher 1:05:11 21:02 C - Male Walker
Top

Return to home page.