NSA 5K

Willow Grove, PA
April 28, 2007


Results by runhigh.com

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.


        CLASS
 PLACE PLACE                   FINISHER                  TIME    PACE


5K

    1       Jim Lorditch, 15                            21:58    7:05
    2       Edward Wyland, 13, F                        23:30    7:35
    3       Edward Carroll, 40, F                       23:32    7:35
    4    1  Jay Cherney, 57, F                          23:36    7:37
    5    1  Christian Torressanchez, 20, F              24:22    7:51

Pace: 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

6 1 Thomas Crow, 35 25:12 8:08 7 Amanda Francis, 26*, F 26:33 8:34 8 2 Kevin Meder, 50 26:40 8:36 9 Ellen Dooley, 13*, F 26:56 8:41 10 1 Phil Wedgie, 43, F 26:57 8:41 11 2 Joseph Dooley, 43, T 26:57 8:41 12 2 Kias Hart, 23 27:32 8:53
Pace: 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

13 1 Thomas Wyland, 15, F 32:44 10:34 14 Joanne Peritz, 34* 33:29 10:48
Pace: 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

15 3 David Peritz, 40 36:22 11:44
Pace: 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

16 2 Matthew Wyland, 10, F 43:41 14:05
Pace: 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

17 1 Suzette Wyland, 32*, F 47:08 15:12 "*" indicates females 2 finishers among Men 17 & Under 2 finishers among Men 18 - 29 1 finishers among Men 30 - 39 3 finishers among Men 40 - 49 2 finishers among Men 50 & Up 1 finishers among Women 30 - 39 13 male finishers 4 female finishers 17 total finishers
Top

Return to home page.



NSA 10K

Willow Grove, PA
April 28, 2007


Results by runhigh.com

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.


        CLASS
 PLACE PLACE                   FINISHER                  TIME    PACE


10K

    1       Joe Ciasullo, 43, T                         39:28    6:22
    2       Anabelle Morales, 39*                       42:53    6:55
    3       Dave Broadbent, 57                          43:00    6:56

Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top

4 Joe Farace, 41, T 44:05 7:07 5 1 Thomas Treceno, 30, T 46:04 7:26 6 1 Dave McSherry, 52 48:14 7:47
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top

7 2 Chad Wyland, 35, T 50:02 8:04 8 1 Vito Dipiazza, 29, T 51:41 8:20 9 1 Johnathon Nelson, 41, T 51:51 8:22 10 2 Jesse Arocena, 41 51:53 8:22 11 Maya Brady, 23*, T 52:11 8:25 12 3 Andrew Palm, 38, T 53:04 8:34 13 Malgorzata Kaminska, 23*, T 55:15 8:55
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top

14 1 Li Oldham, 33*, T 56:15 9:04 15 2 Kevin Cowley, 56 57:06 9:12 16 2 Gerry Guevarra, 29 57:37 9:17 17 3 Brian Frederick, 41, T 57:40 9:18 18 3 Ken Brady, 24, T 58:28 9:26 19 1 Megan Ashby, 23* 1:00:34 9:46
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top

20 4 Mark Monroe, 48 1:05:55 10:38 21 4 Christina Dipaola, 23, T 1:07:38 10:55 22 2 Elana Abrams, 23*, T 1:07:39 10:55
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top

23 5 Anthony Deni, 44 1:08:20 11:01 24 3 Henry Deni, 58, T 1:08:27 11:02 25 1 Patricia Monroe, 47*, T 1:10:06 11:18 26 2 Tina Ambrose, 38*, T 1:12:50 11:45 "*" indicates females 4 finishers among Men 18 - 29 3 finishers among Men 30 - 39 5 finishers among Men 40 - 49 3 finishers among Men 50 & Up 2 finishers among Women 18 - 29 2 finishers among Women 30 - 39 1 finishers among Women 40 - 49 18 male finishers 8 female finishers 26 total finishers
Top

Return to home page.