Economy 5K

May 12, 2007


Results by RUNHIGH.COM

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.


        CLASS
 PLACE PLACE                   FINISHER                  TIME    PACE        TEAM

    1       Tim Snyder, 25                              17:13    5:33  
    2    1  Matthew Montellanico, 18                    18:23    5:56  

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

3 1 Chris French, 41 18:45 6:03 4 2 Shawn Butler, 18 19:05 6:09 5 1 Douglas Basinski, 36 19:10 6:11 6 1 David Chinchilla, 47 19:13 6:12 7 2 Emmett Santillo, 45 19:15 6:13 8 1 Z Hermes, 30 19:20 6:14 9 3 Dylan Grego, 16 19:39 6:20 10 1 Donald Zimak, 13 20:47 6:42 11 2 Mitch Radella, 41 20:57 6:45
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

12 2 Matt Marshall, 38 21:48 7:02 13 4 Kyle Conway, 15 21:53 7:04 14 3 Todd Allman, 42 22:00 7:06 15 3 Robert Conway, 46 22:12 7:10 16 1 Curtis Grimm, 58 22:17 7:11 17 2 Kai Baumann, 55, Economy 22:31 7:16 Economy 18 Sarah Kelley, 28* 22:34 7:17 19 1 Gary Chabala, 54 22:49 7:22 20 1 Cindy Grimm, 55* 22:52 7:23 21 4 Jeff Syphrit, 45 24:22 7:52 22 3 Eric Ripper, 36 24:27 7:53 23 1 Jo Shuman, 34*, Economy 24:32 7:55 Economy 24 4 Michael Dunn, 40 24:35 7:56 25 5 Al Short, 40 24:36 7:56 26 1 Veronica Kirish, 26* 24:37 7:56
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

27 2 Thomas Uhler, 50 24:49 8:00 28 3 Eugene McCain, 55 24:54 8:02 29 3 ? Pontis, 50 24:56 8:03 30 4 Bruce Hal, 37 24:59 8:04 31 4 Mark Eschenfelder, 51 25:05 8:05 32 1 Jon Snyder, 29 25:22 8:11 33 5 Boone Weatherly, 52 25:31 8:14 34 5 George Logue, 38 25:34 8:15 35 2 Shawn Nettles, 33 26:02 8:24 36 3 Paul Phipps, 31 26:04 8:25 37 2 Lynnette Snyder, 27*, Economy 26:06 8:25 Economy 38 2 Tyler Tempalski, 12 27:19 8:49 39 5 Bradley Mutschler, 18, Economy 27:26 8:51 Economy 40 5 Ron Duursma, 49 27:36 8:54
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

41 6 Frank Ceriani II, 36 28:15 9:07 42 6 Randy Dotson, 40, Economy 28:27 9:11 Economy 43 1 Lynnette Wilkinson, 39* 28:41 9:15 44 2 Matthew Gerega, 27 28:43 9:16 45 6 Andrew Dorsch, 15 28:51 9:18 46 7 Michael Cornell, 44 29:03 9:22 47 6 John Rusnak, 49 29:04 9:23 48 1 Catie Butler, 16* 29:29 9:31 49 8 Len Yensull, 44 29:31 9:31 50 7 Brian Mihalyi, 36 29:38 9:34 51 1 Marcey Rudolph, 41* 29:46 9:36 52 9 Chris Niebauer, 40 29:50 9:37 53 4 Tom Heitzenrater, 34 29:57 9:40 54 2 Dannielle Ripper, 32* 30:08 9:43 55 1 David Dreyer, 24* 30:17 9:46 56 2 Dawn Holman, 41*, Economy 30:21 9:47 Economy 57 1 David White, 66 30:23 9:48 58 2 Maureen Uhler, 58* 30:26 9:49 59 1 Mary Chabala, 54* 30:40 9:54
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

60 7 Ronald Venneri, 18 31:25 10:08 61 3 Frankie Ceriani, 8 31:33 10:11 62 2 Grant Anderson, 66 31:51 10:16 63 4 Robert Banks, 56, Economy 32:12 10:23 Economy 64 7 Allan Berenbrok, 48, Economy 32:27 10:28 Economy 65 3 Carrie Herrington, 32*, Economy 33:34 10:50 Economy 66 1 Janet Duke, 49*, Economy 33:43 10:53 Economy 67 5 Steve Ceriani, 32 33:59 10:58
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

68 2 Audrey Mutschler, 48*, Economy 34:27 11:07 Economy 69 3 Adina Protzman, 25*, Economy 35:25 11:25 Economy 70 4 Sarah Duke, 25*, Economy 36:14 11:41 Economy 71 3 Denise Duncan, 42* 36:43 11:51 72 2 Danene Brandt, 39*, Economy 36:59 11:56 Economy
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

73 10 Joe Meale, 40, Economy 40:22 13:01 Economy 74 6 Tom Knapp, 53 41:47 13:29 75 2 Samantha Ann Mutshler, 16*, Economy 42:02 13:34 Economy 76 1 Robert Taylor, 62, Economy 42:19 13:39 Economy
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

77 2 Erica Wachtel, 22* 43:53 14:09 78 8 Brian Wachtel, 47 43:57 14:11
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

79 3 T Macmullin, 65 47:17 15:15 80 2 Michael Radella, 64 49:13 15:53
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

81 2 Bev Evanitsky, 50* 51:10 16:30 82 3 Barb Lebda, 49*, Economy 51:13 16:31 Economy
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

83 4 Alex Ceriani, 4 58:35 18:54 84 3 Donna Ceriani, 35* 58:35 18:54
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

85 1 Robert Ferry Sr, 75, Economy 59:04 19:03 Economy 86 5 Jennifer Ceriani, 29* 59:10 19:05 "*" indicates females 4 finishers among Men 13 & Under 7 finishers among Men 14 - 19 2 finishers among Men 25 - 29 5 finishers among Men 30 - 34 7 finishers among Men 35 - 39 10 finishers among Men 40 - 44 8 finishers among Men 45 - 49 6 finishers among Men 50 - 54 4 finishers among Men 55 - 59 2 finishers among Men 60 - 64 3 finishers among Men 65 - 69 1 finishers among Men 70 & Up 2 finishers among Women 14 - 19 2 finishers among Women 20 - 24 5 finishers among Women 25 - 29 3 finishers among Women 30 - 34 3 finishers among Women 35 - 39 3 finishers among Women 40 - 44 3 finishers among Women 45 - 49 2 finishers among Women 50 - 54 2 finishers among Women 55 - 59 60 male finishers 26 female finishers 86 total finishers CLASS PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE TEAM Open Men 1 1 Tim Snyder, 25 17:13 5:33 Open Women 18 1 Sarah Kelley, 28 22:34 7:17 CLASS PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE TEAM Men 13 & Under 10 1 Donald Zimak, 13 20:47 6:42 38 2 Tyler Tempalski, 12 27:19 8:49 61 3 Frankie Ceriani, 8 31:33 10:11 83 4 Alex Ceriani, 4 58:35 18:54 Men 14 - 19 2 1 Matthew Montellanico, 18 18:23 5:56 4 2 Shawn Butler, 18 19:05 6:09 9 3 Dylan Grego, 16 19:39 6:20 13 4 Kyle Conway, 15 21:53 7:04 39 5 Bradley Mutschler, 18, Economy 27:26 8:51 Economy 45 6 Andrew Dorsch, 15 28:51 9:18 60 7 Ronald Venneri, 18 31:25 10:08 Men 25 - 29 32 1 Jon Snyder, 29 25:22 8:11 44 2 Matthew Gerega, 27 28:43 9:16 Men 30 - 34 8 1 Z Hermes, 30 19:20 6:14 35 2 Shawn Nettles, 33 26:02 8:24 36 3 Paul Phipps, 31 26:04 8:25 53 4 Tom Heitzenrater, 34 29:57 9:40 67 5 Steve Ceriani, 32 33:59 10:58 Men 35 - 39 5 1 Douglas Basinski, 36 19:10 6:11 12 2 Matt Marshall, 38 21:48 7:02 22 3 Eric Ripper, 36 24:27 7:53 30 4 Bruce Hal, 37 24:59 8:04 34 5 George Logue, 38 25:34 8:15 41 6 Frank Ceriani II, 36 28:15 9:07 50 7 Brian Mihalyi, 36 29:38 9:34 Men 40 - 44 3 1 Chris French, 41 18:45 6:03 11 2 Mitch Radella, 41 20:57 6:45 14 3 Todd Allman, 42 22:00 7:06 24 4 Michael Dunn, 40 24:35 7:56 25 5 Al Short, 40 24:36 7:56 42 6 Randy Dotson, 40, Economy 28:27 9:11 Economy 46 7 Michael Cornell, 44 29:03 9:22 49 8 Len Yensull, 44 29:31 9:31 52 9 Chris Niebauer, 40 29:50 9:37 73 10 Joe Meale, 40, Economy 40:22 13:01 Economy Men 45 - 49 6 1 David Chinchilla, 47 19:13 6:12 7 2 Emmett Santillo, 45 19:15 6:13 15 3 Robert Conway, 46 22:12 7:10 21 4 Jeff Syphrit, 45 24:22 7:52 40 5 Ron Duursma, 49 27:36 8:54 47 6 John Rusnak, 49 29:04 9:23 64 7 Allan Berenbrok, 48, Economy 32:27 10:28 Economy 78 8 Brian Wachtel, 47 43:57 14:11 Men 50 - 54 19 1 Gary Chabala, 54 22:49 7:22 27 2 Thomas Uhler, 50 24:49 8:00 29 3 ? Pontis, 50 24:56 8:03 31 4 Mark Eschenfelder, 51 25:05 8:05 33 5 Boone Weatherly, 52 25:31 8:14 74 6 Tom Knapp, 53 41:47 13:29 Men 55 - 59 16 1 Curtis Grimm, 58 22:17 7:11 17 2 Kai Baumann, 55, Economy 22:31 7:16 Economy 28 3 Eugene McCain, 55 24:54 8:02 63 4 Robert Banks, 56, Economy 32:12 10:23 Economy Men 60 - 64 76 1 Robert Taylor, 62, Economy 42:19 13:39 Economy 80 2 Michael Radella, 64 49:13 15:53 Men 65 - 69 57 1 David White, 66 30:23 9:48 62 2 Grant Anderson, 66 31:51 10:16 79 3 T Macmullin, 65 47:17 15:15 Men 70 & Up 85 1 Robert Ferry Sr, 75, Economy 59:04 19:03 Economy CLASS PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE TEAM Women 14 - 19 48 1 Catie Butler, 16 29:29 9:31 75 2 Samantha Ann Mutshler, 16, Economy 42:02 13:34 Economy Women 20 - 24 55 1 David Dreyer, 24 30:17 9:46 77 2 Erica Wachtel, 22 43:53 14:09 Women 25 - 29 26 1 Veronica Kirish, 26 24:37 7:56 37 2 Lynnette Snyder, 27, Economy 26:06 8:25 Economy 69 3 Adina Protzman, 25, Economy 35:25 11:25 Economy 70 4 Sarah Duke, 25, Economy 36:14 11:41 Economy 86 5 Jennifer Ceriani, 29 59:10 19:05 Women 30 - 34 23 1 Jo Shuman, 34, Economy 24:32 7:55 Economy 54 2 Dannielle Ripper, 32 30:08 9:43 65 3 Carrie Herrington, 32, Economy 33:34 10:50 Economy Women 35 - 39 43 1 Lynnette Wilkinson, 39 28:41 9:15 72 2 Danene Brandt, 39, Economy 36:59 11:56 Economy 84 3 Donna Ceriani, 35 58:35 18:54 Women 40 - 44 51 1 Marcey Rudolph, 41 29:46 9:36 56 2 Dawn Holman, 41, Economy 30:21 9:47 Economy 71 3 Denise Duncan, 42 36:43 11:51 Women 45 - 49 66 1 Janet Duke, 49, Economy 33:43 10:53 Economy 68 2 Audrey Mutschler, 48, Economy 34:27 11:07 Economy 82 3 Barb Lebda, 49, Economy 51:13 16:31 Economy Women 50 - 54 59 1 Mary Chabala, 54 30:40 9:54 81 2 Bev Evanitsky, 50 51:10 16:30 Women 55 - 59 20 1 Cindy Grimm, 55 22:52 7:23 58 2 Maureen Uhler, 58 30:26 9:49
Top

Return to home page.