ROMP 5K

Penn Hills, PA

June 2, 2007


Results by runhigh.com

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.


          CLASS  
 PLACE    PLACE                    FINISHER                  TIME    PACE

    1           Larry Vandyke, 45, Pittsburgh, PA           17:19    5:35
    2           Steve Tinker, 41, Pittsburgh, PA            17:34    5:40
    3           Brian Caskey, 30, Pittsburgh, PA            17:42    5:42
    4           Carl Hubel, 50, Pittsburgh, PA              17:56    5:47
    5    1  M25 Mike Diano, 25, Plum, PA                    18:34    5:59

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

6 1 M12 Charles Anderson, 15, Pittsburgh, PA 18:47 6:03 7 2 M25 Tedd Konya, 27, Pittsburgh, PA 19:07 6:10 8 1 M45 David Dettore, 46, Rankin, PA 19:15 6:12 9 1 M30 John Caskey, 31, Pittsburgh, PA 19:23 6:15 10 2 M30 Tony Tedesco, 34, Pittsburgh, PA 19:34 6:18 11 2 M12 Billy Trozzo, 15, Pittsburgh, PA 19:51 6:24 12 2 M45 Kevin Dowdell, 48, Pittsburgh, PA 19:59 6:27 13 Erika Suhy, 24*, Hollidaysburg, PA 20:05 6:29 14 1 M50 Billy Kanarek, 53, Pittsburgh, PA 20:12 6:31 15 3 M12 Peter Mullins, 15, Verona, PA 20:17 6:32 16 Sarah Eldridge, 25*, Irwin, PA 20:17 6:32 17 1 M20 Dylan Holt, 22, Verona, PA 20:19 6:33 18 2 M50 Larry Roolf, 53, McDonald, PA 20:21 6:34 19 3 M50 Ron Romanoff, 51, Pittsburgh, PA 20:22 6:34 20 3 M25 Lee Stough, 25, Glassport, PA 20:24 6:35 21 1 M55 Don Slusser, 55, Monroeville, PA 20:51 6:43 22 Michelle Choo, 51*, Gibson, PA 21:01 6:47 23 2 M55 William Hohlweg, 57, Murrysville, PA 21:11 6:50 24 4 M12 Alex Lucci, 13, Pittsburgh, PA 21:21 6:53 25 3 M55 David Bowser, 56, Natrona, PA 21:25 6:54 26 4 M25 Joe Becker, 28, Pittsburgh, PA 21:36 6:58
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

27 1 M16 Mark Baccardi, 18, Pittsburgh, PA 21:52 7:03 28 4 M55 Jim Moyer, 58, Plum, PA 21:53 7:03 29 3 M30 Christopher Grainer, 34, McKeesport, PA 22:11 7:09 30 4 M50 Rick Etling, 50, Murrysville, PA 22:14 7:10 31 5 M50 Gary Fleishman, 51, Monroeville, PA 22:20 7:12 32 3 M45 William Loeffler, 49, Aspinwall, PA 22:38 7:18 33 1 W16 Megan Haftl, 16*, Pittsburgh, PA 22:50 7:22 34 6 M50 Michael Ascenzi, 50, Pittsburgh, PA 22:53 7:23 35 5 M12 Rowdy Kanarek, 13, Pittsburgh, PA 23:13 7:29 36 4 M30 Rich Deemer, 34, Bethel Park, PA 23:16 7:30 37 5 M55 Joe Silverio, 58, Trafford, PA 23:22 7:32 38 1 W35 Valerie McNelis, 35*, Irwin, PA 23:27 7:34 39 2 M16 Mathew Dogson, 17, Verona, PA 23:28 7:34 40 5 M25 Adam Sawatsky, 26, Pittsburgh, PA 23:32 7:35 41 6 M25 Barrett Hendrickson, 27, Pittsburgh, PA 23:35 7:36 42 2 M20 Alan Kuminkoski, 20, Verona, PA 23:52 7:42 43 1 W12 Jordan Lee, 15*, Pittsburgh, PA 23:54 7:42 44 6 M55 James Cunningham, 59, Pittsburgh, PA 24:05 7:46 45 1 W20 Barbara Drago, 20*, Pittsburgh, PA 24:10 7:48 46 7 M55 Arthur Torok, 57, Duquense, PA 24:18 7:50 47 3 M16 Jonathan Kegges, 19, Verona, PA 24:36 7:56 48 Cindy Peta, 47*, Irwin, PA 24:42 7:58
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

49 7 M50 Donnie Jones, 51, Pittsburgh, PA 24:48 8:00 50 1 M40 Chuck Bickert, 43, Pittsburgh, PA 24:52 8:01 51 1 M35 William Trozzo, 38, Penn Hills, PA 24:58 8:03 52 8 M50 Larry Irr, 54, Pittsburgh, PA 25:14 8:08 53 8 M55 David Stark, 56, Murrysville, PA 25:22 8:11 54 2 W16 Jana Clinton, 17*, Pittsburgh, PA 25:23 8:11 55 1 W45 Michelle Adams, 45*, Verona, PA 25:27 8:12 56 9 M50 Jim Delane, 52, Verona, PA 25:36 8:15 57 6 M12 Connor Wilczek, 13, Pittsburgh, PA 25:38 8:16 58 2 W35 Joy Brown, 36*, Weico, TX 25:51 8:20 59 1 W40 Kristen Holt, 40*, Pittsburgh, PA 25:58 8:22 60 2 M40 Jeff Holt, 42, Pittsburgh, PA 25:58 8:22 61 2 W20 Chelsie Kozera, 20*, Verona, PA 26:03 8:24 62 3 W16 Lisa Slippy, 17*, Murrysville, PA 26:11 8:27 63 5 M30 Bill Becker, 30, Pittsburgh, PA 26:13 8:27 64 3 M40 Thomas Marshall, 44, Pittsburgh, PA 26:15 8:28 65 2 M35 Andrew McNelis, 36, Irwin, PA 26:38 8:35 66 3 M35 Jerry Ferraro, 35, Greensburg, PA 26:50 8:39 67 10 M50 Dermont Morrin, 50, Pittsburgh, PA 26:50 8:39 68 1 M60 Roger Desy, 63, Verona, PA 27:07 8:45 69 7 M12 Christopher Mannella, 15, Pittsburgh, PA 27:16 8:47 70 1 W30 Sanya Jones, 32*, Monroeville, PA 27:18 8:48 71 1 W25 Nicole Orlando, 27*, Murrysville, PA 27:29 8:52 72 11 M50 Richard Cunningham, 52, Verona, PA 27:31 8:52 73 1 W50 Lois Anne Chirieleison, 54*, Pittsburgh, PA 27:33 8:53
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

74 3 M20 Nathan Parente, 20, Pittsburgh, PA 28:01 9:02 75 2 M60 Norman Franke, 61, Murrysville, PA 28:18 9:08 76 1 M65 Vic Jochen, 73, Pittsburgh, PA 28:20 9:08 77 2 W12 Erin Fulton, 14*, Irwin, PA 28:31 9:12 78 12 M50 Don Boccardi, 53, Penn Hills, PA 28:44 9:16 79 3 W12 Erika Bell, 14*, Verona, PA 28:46 9:17 80 4 M40 Van Jr. Lee, 40, Pittsburgh, PA 29:06 9:23 81 2 M65 Grant Anderson, 66, Pittsburgh, PA 29:08 9:24 82 2 W40 Stephanie Reilly, 40*, Irwin, PA 29:40 9:34 83 1 W55 Deborah Perry, 56*, Pittsburgh, PA 30:00 9:40 84 5 M40 Dennis Brown, 40, Verona, PA 30:28 9:49 85 4 M16 Ben Lucci, 16, Pittsburgh, PA 30:57 9:59
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

86 8 M12 Van Iii Lee, 12, Pittsburgh, PA 31:11 10:03 87 1 JrW Taylor Relich, 9*, Ford City, PA 31:36 10:11 88 4 M35 Jason Fay, 35, Verona, PA 33:23 10:46 89 3 W35 Jennifer Trozzo, 36*, Penn Hills, PA 33:53 10:56
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

90 2 W25 Alicia Giove, 26*, Pittsburgh, PA 34:58 11:17 91 1 W65 Virginia Knecht, 69*, Penn Hills, PA 35:27 11:26 92 2 W45 Marcie Lucci, 46*, Pittsburgh, PA 35:30 11:27 93 2 W30 Sara Miller, 30*, Verona, PA 35:59 11:36
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

94 6 M40 Michael Maselli, 41, Pittsburgh, PA 37:38 12:08
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

95 2 W50 Karen Rushnock, 53*, White Oak, PA 42:08 13:35
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

96 3 M60 Dennis Murphy, 60, Verona, PA 46:00 14:50
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

97 3 W40 Jane Lee, 41*, Pittsburgh, PA 47:32 15:20
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

98 1 JrM Donavan McNelis, 9, Irwin, PA 51:54 16:44 99 3 W50 Robin Canova, 50*, Irwin, PA 52:07 16:49
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

100 5 M35 Jeff Murphy, 35, Verona, PA 53:54 17:23 101 6 M35 Tim Murphy, 36, Pittsburgh, PA 53:55 17:23 "*" indicates females 1 finishers among Men 11 & Under 8 finishers among Men 12 - 15 4 finishers among Men 16 - 19 3 finishers among Men 20 - 24 6 finishers among Men 25 - 29 5 finishers among Men 30 - 34 6 finishers among Men 35 - 39 6 finishers among Men 40 - 44 3 finishers among Men 45 - 49 12 finishers among Men 50 - 54 8 finishers among Men 55 - 59 3 finishers among Men 60 - 64 2 finishers among Men 65 & Up 1 finishers among Women 11 & Under 3 finishers among Women 12 - 15 3 finishers among Women 16 - 19 2 finishers among Women 20 - 24 2 finishers among Women 25 - 29 2 finishers among Women 30 - 34 3 finishers among Women 35 - 39 3 finishers among Women 40 - 44 2 finishers among Women 45 - 49 3 finishers among Women 50 - 54 1 finishers among Women 55 - 59 1 finishers among Women 65 & Up 71 male finishers 30 female finishers 101 total finishers CLASS PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE Open Men 1 1 M45 Larry Vandyke, 45, Pittsburgh, PA 17:19 5:35 2 2 M40 Steve Tinker, 41, Pittsburgh, PA 17:34 5:40 3 3 M30 Brian Caskey, 30, Pittsburgh, PA 17:42 5:42 Open Women 13 1 W20 Erika Suhy, 24, Hollidaysburg, PA 20:05 6:29 16 2 W25 Sarah Eldridge, 25, Irwin, PA 20:17 6:32 22 3 W50 Michelle Choo, 51, Gibson, PA 21:01 6:47 Masters Men 4 1 M50 Carl Hubel, 50, Pittsburgh, PA 17:56 5:47 Masters Women 48 1 W45 Cindy Peta, 47, Irwin, PA 24:42 7:58 CLASS PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE Men 11 & Under 98 1 Donavan McNelis, 9, Irwin, PA 51:54 16:44 Men 12 - 15 6 1 Charles Anderson, 15, Pittsburgh, PA 18:47 6:03 11 2 Billy Trozzo, 15, Pittsburgh, PA 19:51 6:24 15 3 Peter Mullins, 15, Verona, PA 20:17 6:32 24 4 Alex Lucci, 13, Pittsburgh, PA 21:21 6:53 35 5 Rowdy Kanarek, 13, Pittsburgh, PA 23:13 7:29 57 6 Connor Wilczek, 13, Pittsburgh, PA 25:38 8:16 69 7 Christopher Mannella, 15, Pittsburgh, PA 27:16 8:47 86 8 Van Iii Lee, 12, Pittsburgh, PA 31:11 10:03 Men 16 - 19 27 1 Mark Baccardi, 18, Pittsburgh, PA 21:52 7:03 39 2 Mathew Dogson, 17, Verona, PA 23:28 7:34 47 3 Jonathan Kegges, 19, Verona, PA 24:36 7:56 85 4 Ben Lucci, 16, Pittsburgh, PA 30:57 9:59 Men 20 - 24 17 1 Dylan Holt, 22, Verona, PA 20:19 6:33 42 2 Alan Kuminkoski, 20, Verona, PA 23:52 7:42 74 3 Nathan Parente, 20, Pittsburgh, PA 28:01 9:02 Men 25 - 29 5 1 Mike Diano, 25, Plum, PA 18:34 5:59 7 2 Tedd Konya, 27, Pittsburgh, PA 19:07 6:10 20 3 Lee Stough, 25, Glassport, PA 20:24 6:35 26 4 Joe Becker, 28, Pittsburgh, PA 21:36 6:58 40 5 Adam Sawatsky, 26, Pittsburgh, PA 23:32 7:35 41 6 Barrett Hendrickson, 27, Pittsburgh, PA 23:35 7:36 Men 30 - 34 9 1 John Caskey, 31, Pittsburgh, PA 19:23 6:15 10 2 Tony Tedesco, 34, Pittsburgh, PA 19:34 6:18 29 3 Christopher Grainer, 34, McKeesport, PA 22:11 7:09 36 4 Rich Deemer, 34, Bethel Park, PA 23:16 7:30 63 5 Bill Becker, 30, Pittsburgh, PA 26:13 8:27 Men 35 - 39 51 1 William Trozzo, 38, Penn Hills, PA 24:58 8:03 65 2 Andrew McNelis, 36, Irwin, PA 26:38 8:35 66 3 Jerry Ferraro, 35, Greensburg, PA 26:50 8:39 88 4 Jason Fay, 35, Verona, PA 33:23 10:46 100 5 Jeff Murphy, 35, Verona, PA 53:54 17:23 101 6 Tim Murphy, 36, Pittsburgh, PA 53:55 17:23 Men 40 - 44 50 1 Chuck Bickert, 43, Pittsburgh, PA 24:52 8:01 60 2 Jeff Holt, 42, Pittsburgh, PA 25:58 8:22 64 3 Thomas Marshall, 44, Pittsburgh, PA 26:15 8:28 80 4 Van Jr. Lee, 40, Pittsburgh, PA 29:06 9:23 84 5 Dennis Brown, 40, Verona, PA 30:28 9:49 94 6 Michael Maselli, 41, Pittsburgh, PA 37:38 12:08 Men 45 - 49 8 1 David Dettore, 46, Rankin, PA 19:15 6:12 12 2 Kevin Dowdell, 48, Pittsburgh, PA 19:59 6:27 32 3 William Loeffler, 49, Aspinwall, PA 22:38 7:18 Men 50 - 54 14 1 Billy Kanarek, 53, Pittsburgh, PA 20:12 6:31 18 2 Larry Roolf, 53, McDonald, PA 20:21 6:34 19 3 Ron Romanoff, 51, Pittsburgh, PA 20:22 6:34 30 4 Rick Etling, 50, Murrysville, PA 22:14 7:10 31 5 Gary Fleishman, 51, Monroeville, PA 22:20 7:12 34 6 Michael Ascenzi, 50, Pittsburgh, PA 22:53 7:23 49 7 Donnie Jones, 51, Pittsburgh, PA 24:48 8:00 52 8 Larry Irr, 54, Pittsburgh, PA 25:14 8:08 56 9 Jim Delane, 52, Verona, PA 25:36 8:15 67 10 Dermont Morrin, 50, Pittsburgh, PA 26:50 8:39 72 11 Richard Cunningham, 52, Verona, PA 27:31 8:52 78 12 Don Boccardi, 53, Penn Hills, PA 28:44 9:16 Men 55 - 59 21 1 Don Slusser, 55, Monroeville, PA 20:51 6:43 23 2 William Hohlweg, 57, Murrysville, PA 21:11 6:50 25 3 David Bowser, 56, Natrona, PA 21:25 6:54 28 4 Jim Moyer, 58, Plum, PA 21:53 7:03 37 5 Joe Silverio, 58, Trafford, PA 23:22 7:32 44 6 James Cunningham, 59, Pittsburgh, PA 24:05 7:46 46 7 Arthur Torok, 57, Duquense, PA 24:18 7:50 53 8 David Stark, 56, Murrysville, PA 25:22 8:11 Men 60 - 64 68 1 Roger Desy, 63, Verona, PA 27:07 8:45 75 2 Norman Franke, 61, Murrysville, PA 28:18 9:08 96 3 Dennis Murphy, 60, Verona, PA 46:00 14:50 Men 65 & Up 76 1 Vic Jochen, 73, Pittsburgh, PA 28:20 9:08 81 2 Grant Anderson, 66, Pittsburgh, PA 29:08 9:24 CLASS PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE Women 11 & Under 87 1 Taylor Relich, 9, Ford City, PA 31:36 10:11 Women 12 - 15 43 1 Jordan Lee, 15, Pittsburgh, PA 23:54 7:42 77 2 Erin Fulton, 14, Irwin, PA 28:31 9:12 79 3 Erika Bell, 14, Verona, PA 28:46 9:17 Women 16 - 19 33 1 Megan Haftl, 16, Pittsburgh, PA 22:50 7:22 54 2 Jana Clinton, 17, Pittsburgh, PA 25:23 8:11 62 3 Lisa Slippy, 17, Murrysville, PA 26:11 8:27 Women 20 - 24 45 1 Barbara Drago, 20, Pittsburgh, PA 24:10 7:48 61 2 Chelsie Kozera, 20, Verona, PA 26:03 8:24 Women 25 - 29 71 1 Nicole Orlando, 27, Murrysville, PA 27:29 8:52 90 2 Alicia Giove, 26, Pittsburgh, PA 34:58 11:17 Women 30 - 34 70 1 Sanya Jones, 32, Monroeville, PA 27:18 8:48 93 2 Sara Miller, 30, Verona, PA 35:59 11:36 Women 35 - 39 38 1 Valerie McNelis, 35, Irwin, PA 23:27 7:34 58 2 Joy Brown, 36, Weico, TX 25:51 8:20 89 3 Jennifer Trozzo, 36, Penn Hills, PA 33:53 10:56 Women 40 - 44 59 1 Kristen Holt, 40, Pittsburgh, PA 25:58 8:22 82 2 Stephanie Reilly, 40, Irwin, PA 29:40 9:34 97 3 Jane Lee, 41, Pittsburgh, PA 47:32 15:20 Women 45 - 49 55 1 Michelle Adams, 45, Verona, PA 25:27 8:12 92 2 Marcie Lucci, 46, Pittsburgh, PA 35:30 11:27 Women 50 - 54 73 1 Lois Anne Chirieleison, 54, Pittsburgh, PA 27:33 8:53 95 2 Karen Rushnock, 53, White Oak, PA 42:08 13:35 99 3 Robin Canova, 50, Irwin, PA 52:07 16:49 Women 55 - 59 83 1 Deborah Perry, 56, Pittsburgh, PA 30:00 9:40 Women 65 & Up 91 1 Virginia Knecht, 69, Penn Hills, PA 35:27 11:26 CLASS PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE Residents - Penn Hills 3 Brian Caskey, 30, Pittsburgh, PA 17:42 5:42 5 1 M25 Mike Diano, 25, Plum, PA 18:34 5:59 6 1 M12 Charles Anderson, 15, Pittsburgh, PA 18:47 6:03 9 1 M30 John Caskey, 31, Pittsburgh, PA 19:23 6:15 11 2 M12 Billy Trozzo, 15, Pittsburgh, PA 19:51 6:24 15 3 M12 Peter Mullins, 15, Verona, PA 20:17 6:32 17 1 M20 Dylan Holt, 22, Verona, PA 20:19 6:33 24 4 M12 Alex Lucci, 13, Pittsburgh, PA 21:21 6:53 27 1 M16 Mark Baccardi, 18, Pittsburgh, PA 21:52 7:03 33 1 W16 Megan Haftl, 16*, Pittsburgh, PA 22:50 7:22 39 2 M16 Mathew Dogson, 17, Verona, PA 23:28 7:34 41 6 M25 Barrett Hendrickson, 27, Pittsburgh, PA 23:35 7:36 42 2 M20 Alan Kuminkoski, 20, Verona, PA 23:52 7:42 43 1 W12 Jordan Lee, 15*, Pittsburgh, PA 23:54 7:42 45 1 W20 Barbara Drago, 20*, Pittsburgh, PA 24:10 7:48 47 3 M16 Jonathan Kegges, 19, Verona, PA 24:36 7:56 49 7 M50 Donnie Jones, 51, Pittsburgh, PA 24:48 8:00 51 1 M35 William Trozzo, 38, Penn Hills, PA 24:58 8:03 52 8 M50 Larry Irr, 54, Pittsburgh, PA 25:14 8:08 54 2 W16 Jana Clinton, 17*, Pittsburgh, PA 25:23 8:11 55 1 W45 Michelle Adams, 45*, Verona, PA 25:27 8:12 57 6 M12 Connor Wilczek, 13, Pittsburgh, PA 25:38 8:16 63 5 M30 Bill Becker, 30, Pittsburgh, PA 26:13 8:27 64 3 M40 Thomas Marshall, 44, Pittsburgh, PA 26:15 8:28 68 1 M60 Roger Desy, 63, Verona, PA 27:07 8:45 69 7 M12 Christopher Mannella, 15, Pittsburgh, PA 27:16 8:47 72 11 M50 Richard Cunningham, 52, Verona, PA 27:31 8:52 74 3 M20 Nathan Parente, 20, Pittsburgh, PA 28:01 9:02 76 1 M65 Vic Jochen, 73, Pittsburgh, PA 28:20 9:08 78 12 M50 Don Boccardi, 53, Penn Hills, PA 28:44 9:16 79 3 W12 Erika Bell, 14*, Verona, PA 28:46 9:17 80 4 M40 Van Jr. Lee, 40, Pittsburgh, PA 29:06 9:23 84 5 M40 Dennis Brown, 40, Verona, PA 30:28 9:49 85 4 M16 Ben Lucci, 16, Pittsburgh, PA 30:57 9:59 86 8 M12 Van Iii Lee, 12, Pittsburgh, PA 31:11 10:03 88 4 M35 Jason Fay, 35, Verona, PA 33:23 10:46 89 3 W35 Jennifer Trozzo, 36*, Penn Hills, PA 33:53 10:56 91 1 W65 Virginia Knecht, 69*, Penn Hills, PA 35:27 11:26 92 2 W45 Marcie Lucci, 46*, Pittsburgh, PA 35:30 11:27 96 3 M60 Dennis Murphy, 60, Verona, PA 46:00 14:50 97 3 W40 Jane Lee, 41*, Pittsburgh, PA 47:32 15:20 100 5 M35 Jeff Murphy, 35, Verona, PA 53:54 17:23 CLASS PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE HWT 49 7 M50 Donnie Jones, 51, Pittsburgh, PA 24:48 8:00 65 2 M35 Andrew McNelis, 36, Irwin, PA 26:38 8:35 67 10 M50 Dermont Morrin, 50, Pittsburgh, PA 26:50 8:39 88 4 M35 Jason Fay, 35, Verona, PA 33:23 10:46 94 6 M40 Michael Maselli, 41, Pittsburgh, PA 37:38 12:08
Top

Return to home page.