GODS COUNTRY MARATHON

Potter County, PA

June 2, 2007

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.


        CLASS
 PLACE PLACE                   FINISHER                  TIME    PACE

    1       Thomas Banchy, 40, Baltimore, MD          2:49:41    6:29
    2       Doug Craft, 46, Punxsutawney, PA          3:02:15    6:57

Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

3 Cory Fulmer, 24, Marion Center, PA 3:04:32 7:03 4 1 Marcel Kasumovich, 37, New York, NY 3:05:48 7:05 5 2 Thomas Lipsie, 39, Indiana, PA 3:07:00 7:08 6 1 George Axiotis, 41, Warren, OH 3:10:58 7:17 7 Tatiana Maslova, 41*, Huntingdon, PA 3:14:57 7:26 8 Christine Rockey, 37*, Conway, SC 3:16:48 7:31 9 2 Max Tukuzo Mlambo, 44, Ephrata, PA 3:20:02 7:38 10 1 Andrew Brosius, 29, Pittsburgh, PA 3:20:06 7:38 11 2 Kristopher Shaner, 28, Hughesville, PA 3:20:09 7:38 12 3 Douglas Basinski, 36, Pittsburgh, PA 3:21:12 7:41 13 3 Gerhard Mels, 45, Skokie, IL 3:26:26 7:53 14 4 Michael Lawson, 37, Mount Laurel, NJ 3:29:06 7:59
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

15 4 Charles Flynn, 46, Willoughby, OH 3:30:31 8:02 16 5 Scott Pearson, 44, Grove City, PA 3:30:43 8:03 17 6 Peter Davis, 48, Skaneateas, NY 3:33:04 8:08 18 3 Wesley O'Loughlin, 22, Riddley Park, PA 3:35:42 8:14 19 7 Steven Patterson, 41, Cattaraugus, NY 3:37:19 8:18 20 4 Benjamin Vanhoose, 25, Greenville, MI 3:37:46 8:19 21 8 George Soukas, 49, Lancaster, PA 3:37:56 8:19 22 1 Keith Straw, 52, Malvern, PA 3:41:58 8:28 23 5 Timothy Felegie, 29, Weston, PA 3:42:22 8:29 24 5 Brian Mummey, 30, Bloomsburg, PA 3:43:10 8:31 25 6 Craig Butler, 38, Groveport, OH 3:43:33 8:32 26 7 Randy Pekarski, 35, Buffalo, NY 3:44:43 8:35 27 Christie Keglovits, 37*, Coudersport, PA 3:45:04 8:35 28 1 Erin Imler, 26*, Pittsburgh, PA 3:46:14 8:38 29 1 P Raymond Marraccini, 64, Monongahela, PA 3:46:46 8:39 30 1 Stephaine Wilson, 42*, Herndon, VA 3:46:52 8:40 31 2 Patricia Albert, 43*, Phelps, NY 3:47:43 8:41 32 9 David Potsubay, 47, Volant, PA 3:48:09 8:42 33 8 Matthew Adams, 33, Poughkeepsie, NY 3:51:52 8:51 34 2 Cindy Nelson, 25*, Fairview, PA 3:52:53 8:53 35 1 Melissa McGow, 30*, Reading, PA 3:53:26 8:55 36 3 Sarah Guttery, 41*, Titusville, FL 3:54:03 8:56 37 10 Robert Insley, 46, Belding, MI 3:55:25 8:59
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

38 11 Earle Moore, 48, Bloomsburg, PA 3:58:21 9:06 39 12 John Armstrong, 41, Grove City, PA 3:58:53 9:07 40 6 Joseph Woodley, 24, Penn Run, PA 3:59:04 9:07 41 13 Frank Colella, 44, Scarsdale, NY 3:59:49 9:09 42 14 Brian Rasley, 44, Bangor, PA 4:00:27 9:11 43 1 Corey Harlos, 19, Pottsville, PA 4:00:33 9:11 44 15 Gary Stead, 45, Port Matilda, PA 4:00:34 9:11 45 9 Michael James, 36, Belcamp, MD 4:00:47 9:11 46 3 Katie Beaulieu, 24*, Columbus, OH 4:02:07 9:14 47 2 Garth Everett, 53, Muncy, PA 4:02:11 9:15 48 10 Kurt Kraus, 38, Harwick, PA 4:02:14 9:15 49 2 Jereme Carpenter, 17, Quakertown, PA 4:02:38 9:16 50 3 James Haun, 50, Strasburg, PA 4:02:50 9:16 51 4 Kelly Kiel, 27*, Norton, OH 4:03:16 9:17 52 7 Steve Guba, 27, Hinckley, OH 4:03:17 9:17 53 16 Stephen Sevinsky, 48, Coudersport, PA 4:04:05 9:19 54 11 Travis Faulkner, 36, Bradford, PA 4:05:17 9:22 55 8 Bruce Trowbridge, 20, Genesee, PA 4:05:23 9:22 56 5 Brandi Loomis, 26*, Arlington, VA 4:05:44 9:23 57 17 Jim Wetter, 47, Olmstead Falls, OH 4:07:33 9:27 58 4 Charlene Lyford, 41*, Greene, NY 4:07:46 9:27 59 18 Richard Morton, 48, Wattsburg, PA 4:08:18 9:29 60 4 Jerry Boone, 58, Washington Ct H, OH 4:08:24 9:29 61 2 Cora Yin, 32*, Whitby, ON 4:08:35 9:29 62 19 Gregory Sevinsky, 42, Chester, NH 4:08:44 9:30 63 20 J. Dewar, 44, Gloucester, ON 4:09:00 9:30 64 12 Mark Schildt, 33, Cogan Station, PA 4:09:40 9:32 65 5 William Menda, 55, McLean, VA 4:09:56 9:32 66 21 William Thompson, 41, Mars, PA 4:10:07 9:33 67 5 Ethel Cook, 42*, Chester Springs, PA 4:10:31 9:34 68 13 Elden Monday, 37, Downingtown, PA 4:11:52 9:37 69 14 Gerald Davis Jr., 39, King Of Prussia, PA 4:11:54 9:37 70 2 Ferdinando Saglio, 60, Grove City, PA 4:12:05 9:37 71 22 David Broman, 44, Fredericksburg, VA 4:13:47 9:41 72 23 Gregory Edwards, 48, Herndon, VA 4:13:47 9:41 73 9 Garrett Cooper, 27, Moon, PA 4:14:21 9:42 74 24 Jan Beck, 43, Scott Afb, IL 4:14:36 9:43 75 10 Todd Crowder, 26, Clear Spring, MD 4:14:54 9:44 76 25 Thomas Chaves, 44, Jeffersonville, PA 4:15:09 9:44 77 26 Dale Woodring, 42, Bel Air, MD 4:15:24 9:45 78 11 James Williams, 22, Bethlehem, PA 4:16:11 9:47 79 27 Shep Hildebrand, 49, Hawley, PA 4:18:36 9:52 80 28 Ronald Shipman II, 42, Pen Argyl, PA 4:18:38 9:52 81 3 Taylor Freeman, 18, Coudersport, PA 4:18:46 9:53 82 29 Henry Heikoop, 48, Jordan, ON 4:19:19 9:54
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

83 12 Nick Klein, 22, North Wales, PA 4:22:06 10:00 84 6 Anne Weaver, 48*, Hummelstown, PA 4:22:37 10:01 85 30 Jeffrey Bridi, 46, Lebanon, PA 4:22:38 10:01 86 7 Jo-Anne Macdonald, 47*, Ottawa, ON 4:23:52 10:04 87 8 Vicki Lynn Jessop, 45*, N Lawrence, OH 4:26:05 10:09 88 6 Brooke Garman, 26*, Mountville, PA 4:26:49 10:11 89 3 Dan Shuff, 72, San Antonio, TX 4:28:25 10:15 90 15 Timothy Brenza, 32, State College, PA 4:28:33 10:15 91 7 Teresa Brownlee, 29*, Dubois, PA 4:30:42 10:20 92 9 Diane Brozek, 44*, Lincoln, NE 4:30:46 10:20 93 6 Thomas Leckrone, 50, Dover, PA 4:31:09 10:21 94 31 Donald Dingle, 40, Lewisburg, PA 4:31:48 10:22 95 16 Jason Haddock, 37, Robbinsville, NJ 4:32:18 10:24 96 17 John Caden, 36, Roulette, PA 4:32:47 10:25 97 32 Gerry Kane, 47, Coudersport, PA 4:33:00 10:25 98 18 Brian Schactman, 38, Clifton, NJ 4:34:07 10:28 99 4 Benjamin Lariviere, 18, Waterboro, ME 4:35:59 10:32 100 10 Eleanor Vanderbeck, 48*, Reading, PA 4:37:10 10:35 101 11 Brenda May, 41*, Lowman, NY 4:38:09 10:37 102 19 James Maxson, 35, Shinglehouse, PA 4:39:16 10:40 103 3 Jill Olexa, 35*, Alpha, NJ 4:40:33 10:42 104 7 Wayne Wright, 58, Melbourne, FL 4:40:56 10:43 105 12 Fiona Wright, 44*, Melbourne, FL 4:41:45 10:45 106 13 Jackie Schlitzer, 41*, Arnot, PA 4:42:55 10:48 107 13 Michael Bajack, 22, Sumter, SC 4:43:54 10:50 108 4 Bruce Swanson, 62, Baltimore, MD 4:47:43 10:59
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

109 5 Bill Macy, 67, Lincoln, NE 4:49:17 11:02 110 1 Denise Carpinello, 50*, Hastings, PA 4:53:50 11:13 111 14 Charles Barkowski, 25, Rochester, NY 4:54:21 11:14 112 15 Carlo Deangelo, 25, Nesquehoning, PA 4:54:22 11:14 113 8 Michael Ball, 54, Wellsville, PA 4:54:46 11:15 114 33 James Daly, 40, Red Lion, PA 4:59:12 11:25 115 9 Charles Johnson, 53, Mill Hall, PA 5:00:13 11:27 116 34 Jeff Engelbrecht, 49, West Chester, PA 5:02:22 11:32 117 6 Joe Hvilivitzky, 64, Niagara Falls, ON 5:07:43 11:45 118 35 Steven Schneider, 44, St. Johns, MI 5:11:55 11:54
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

119 10 Jim Allmendinger, 53, Harrisonburg, VA 5:14:30 12:00 120 16 Michael Quen, 29, Fort Bragg, NC 5:15:05 12:02 121 8 Molly Jane Harrington, 27*, Street, MD 5:15:15 12:02 122 14 Anna Hughes, 42*, Nottingham, PA 5:16:59 12:06 123 36 Daniel Toocheck, 42, West Chester, PA 5:21:22 12:16 124 4 Tiffany McPheters, 35*, Ashburn, VA 5:22:24 12:18 125 37 Timothy Schlitzer, 45, Arnot, PA 5:22:25 12:18 126 38 Frank Slusher, 48, Avoca, PA 5:23:36 12:21 127 17 Justin Ondrey, 28, Danville, PA 5:24:44 12:24 128 11 Morris Nylander Jr., 57, Round Hill, VA 5:25:46 12:26 129 9 Bethanie Hulburt, 22*, Mt. Pleasant, SC 5:25:49 12:26 130 39 Dan Williams, 45, Fernandina Beach, FL 5:28:12 12:32 131 12 Donald Vary, 50, Bowie, MD 5:31:01 12:38 132 13 Marc Manheimer, 55, Greenbelt, MD 5:31:05 12:38 133 5 Stephanie Dickinson, 32*, Orlando, FL 5:32:10 12:41 134 20 Vince Dickinson, 34, Orlando, FL 5:32:10 12:41 135 21 Jeffrey Donoughe, 35, Mill Hall, PA 5:33:36 12:44 136 2 Lois Berkowitz, 58*, Riverview, MI 5:33:54 12:45 137 5 Jake Ostrom, 17, Roulette, PA 5:35:33 12:48 138 15 Deborah Cullen, 45*, Estell Manor, NJ 5:36:06 12:50 139 3 Nancy McBreen, 54*, Portage, PA 5:39:07 12:57
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

140 7 Park Barner, 63, Harrisburg, PA 5:41:55 13:03 141 8 Robert Olsen, 68, Baltimore, MD 5:48:26 13:18 142 16 Peggy Thomas, 49*, Scottdale, PA 5:55:15 13:34
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

143 1 Pilar Sargeant, 69*, Westfield, PA 6:07:39 14:02 144 9 Richard Vogt, 62, Elmwood, NE 6:08:11 14:03 145 10 Robert Bernhardy Jr., 65, Wellsboro, PA 6:14:21 14:17 146 14 Robert Long, 50, Myerstown, PA 6:19:16 14:29 147 11 Gregory Doyle, 61, Erie, PA 6:27:29 14:47 "*" indicates females 5 finishers among Men 19 & Under 17 finishers among Men 20 - 29 21 finishers among Men 30 - 39 39 finishers among Men 40 - 49 14 finishers among Men 50 - 59 11 finishers among Men 60 & Up 9 finishers among Women 20 - 29 5 finishers among Women 30 - 39 16 finishers among Women 40 - 49 3 finishers among Women 50 - 59 1 finishers among Women 60 & Up 110 male finishers 37 female finishers 147 total finishers CLASS PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE Open Men 1 1 Thomas Banchy, 40, Baltimore, MD 2:49:41 6:29 2 2 Doug Craft, 46, Punxsutawney, PA 3:02:15 6:57 3 3 Cory Fulmer, 24, Marion Center, PA 3:04:32 7:03 Open Women 7 1 Tatiana Maslova, 41, Huntingdon, PA 3:14:57 7:26 8 2 Christine Rockey, 37, Conway, SC 3:16:48 7:31 27 3 Christie Keglovits, 37, Coudersport, PA 3:45:04 8:35 CLASS PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE Men 19 & Under 43 1 Corey Harlos, 19, Pottsville, PA 4:00:33 9:11 49 2 Jereme Carpenter, 17, Quakertown, PA 4:02:38 9:16 81 3 Taylor Freeman, 18, Coudersport, PA 4:18:46 9:53 99 4 Benjamin Lariviere, 18, Waterboro, ME 4:35:59 10:32 137 5 Jake Ostrom, 17, Roulette, PA 5:35:33 12:48 Men 20 - 29 10 1 Andrew Brosius, 29, Pittsburgh, PA 3:20:06 7:38 11 2 Kristopher Shaner, 28, Hughesville, PA 3:20:09 7:38 18 3 Wesley O'Loughlin, 22, Riddley Park, PA 3:35:42 8:14 20 4 Benjamin Vanhoose, 25, Greenville, MI 3:37:46 8:19 23 5 Timothy Felegie, 29, Weston, PA 3:42:22 8:29 40 6 Joseph Woodley, 24, Penn Run, PA 3:59:04 9:07 52 7 Steve Guba, 27, Hinckley, OH 4:03:17 9:17 55 8 Bruce Trowbridge, 20, Genesee, PA 4:05:23 9:22 73 9 Garrett Cooper, 27, Moon, PA 4:14:21 9:42 75 10 Todd Crowder, 26, Clear Spring, MD 4:14:54 9:44 78 11 James Williams, 22, Bethlehem, PA 4:16:11 9:47 83 12 Nick Klein, 22, North Wales, PA 4:22:06 10:00 107 13 Michael Bajack, 22, Sumter, SC 4:43:54 10:50 111 14 Charles Barkowski, 25, Rochester, NY 4:54:21 11:14 112 15 Carlo Deangelo, 25, Nesquehoning, PA 4:54:22 11:14 120 16 Michael Quen, 29, Fort Bragg, NC 5:15:05 12:02 127 17 Justin Ondrey, 28, Danville, PA 5:24:44 12:24 Men 30 - 39 4 1 Marcel Kasumovich, 37, New York, NY 3:05:48 7:05 5 2 Thomas Lipsie, 39, Indiana, PA 3:07:00 7:08 12 3 Douglas Basinski, 36, Pittsburgh, PA 3:21:12 7:41 14 4 Michael Lawson, 37, Mount Laurel, NJ 3:29:06 7:59 24 5 Brian Mummey, 30, Bloomsburg, PA 3:43:10 8:31 25 6 Craig Butler, 38, Groveport, OH 3:43:33 8:32 26 7 Randy Pekarski, 35, Buffalo, NY 3:44:43 8:35 33 8 Matthew Adams, 33, Poughkeepsie, NY 3:51:52 8:51 45 9 Michael James, 36, Belcamp, MD 4:00:47 9:11 48 10 Kurt Kraus, 38, Harwick, PA 4:02:14 9:15 54 11 Travis Faulkner, 36, Bradford, PA 4:05:17 9:22 64 12 Mark Schildt, 33, Cogan Station, PA 4:09:40 9:32 68 13 Elden Monday, 37, Downingtown, PA 4:11:52 9:37 69 14 Gerald Davis Jr., 39, King Of Prussia, PA 4:11:54 9:37 90 15 Timothy Brenza, 32, State College, PA 4:28:33 10:15 95 16 Jason Haddock, 37, Robbinsville, NJ 4:32:18 10:24 96 17 John Caden, 36, Roulette, PA 4:32:47 10:25 98 18 Brian Schactman, 38, Clifton, NJ 4:34:07 10:28 102 19 James Maxson, 35, Shinglehouse, PA 4:39:16 10:40 134 20 Vince Dickinson, 34, Orlando, FL 5:32:10 12:41 135 21 Jeffrey Donoughe, 35, Mill Hall, PA 5:33:36 12:44 Men 40 - 49 6 1 George Axiotis, 41, Warren, OH 3:10:58 7:17 9 2 Max Tukuzo Mlambo, 44, Ephrata, PA 3:20:02 7:38 13 3 Gerhard Mels, 45, Skokie, IL 3:26:26 7:53 15 4 Charles Flynn, 46, Willoughby, OH 3:30:31 8:02 16 5 Scott Pearson, 44, Grove City, PA 3:30:43 8:03 17 6 Peter Davis, 48, Skaneateas, NY 3:33:04 8:08 19 7 Steven Patterson, 41, Cattaraugus, NY 3:37:19 8:18 21 8 George Soukas, 49, Lancaster, PA 3:37:56 8:19 32 9 David Potsubay, 47, Volant, PA 3:48:09 8:42 37 10 Robert Insley, 46, Belding, MI 3:55:25 8:59 38 11 Earle Moore, 48, Bloomsburg, PA 3:58:21 9:06 39 12 John Armstrong, 41, Grove City, PA 3:58:53 9:07 41 13 Frank Colella, 44, Scarsdale, NY 3:59:49 9:09 42 14 Brian Rasley, 44, Bangor, PA 4:00:27 9:11 44 15 Gary Stead, 45, Port Matilda, PA 4:00:34 9:11 53 16 Stephen Sevinsky, 48, Coudersport, PA 4:04:05 9:19 57 17 Jim Wetter, 47, Olmstead Falls, OH 4:07:33 9:27 59 18 Richard Morton, 48, Wattsburg, PA 4:08:18 9:29 62 19 Gregory Sevinsky, 42, Chester, NH 4:08:44 9:30 63 20 J. Dewar, 44, Gloucester, ON 4:09:00 9:30 66 21 William Thompson, 41, Mars, PA 4:10:07 9:33 71 22 David Broman, 44, Fredericksburg, VA 4:13:47 9:41 72 23 Gregory Edwards, 48, Herndon, VA 4:13:47 9:41 74 24 Jan Beck, 43, Scott Afb, IL 4:14:36 9:43 76 25 Thomas Chaves, 44, Jeffersonville, PA 4:15:09 9:44 77 26 Dale Woodring, 42, Bel Air, MD 4:15:24 9:45 79 27 Shep Hildebrand, 49, Hawley, PA 4:18:36 9:52 80 28 Ronald Shipman II, 42, Pen Argyl, PA 4:18:38 9:52 82 29 Henry Heikoop, 48, Jordan, ON 4:19:19 9:54 85 30 Jeffrey Bridi, 46, Lebanon, PA 4:22:38 10:01 94 31 Donald Dingle, 40, Lewisburg, PA 4:31:48 10:22 97 32 Gerry Kane, 47, Coudersport, PA 4:33:00 10:25 114 33 James Daly, 40, Red Lion, PA 4:59:12 11:25 116 34 Jeff Engelbrecht, 49, West Chester, PA 5:02:22 11:32 118 35 Steven Schneider, 44, St. Johns, MI 5:11:55 11:54 123 36 Daniel Toocheck, 42, West Chester, PA 5:21:22 12:16 125 37 Timothy Schlitzer, 45, Arnot, PA 5:22:25 12:18 126 38 Frank Slusher, 48, Avoca, PA 5:23:36 12:21 130 39 Dan Williams, 45, Fernandina Beach, FL 5:28:12 12:32 Men 50 - 59 22 1 Keith Straw, 52, Malvern, PA 3:41:58 8:28 47 2 Garth Everett, 53, Muncy, PA 4:02:11 9:15 50 3 James Haun, 50, Strasburg, PA 4:02:50 9:16 60 4 Jerry Boone, 58, Washington Ct H, OH 4:08:24 9:29 65 5 William Menda, 55, McLean, VA 4:09:56 9:32 93 6 Thomas Leckrone, 50, Dover, PA 4:31:09 10:21 104 7 Wayne Wright, 58, Melbourne, FL 4:40:56 10:43 113 8 Michael Ball, 54, Wellsville, PA 4:54:46 11:15 115 9 Charles Johnson, 53, Mill Hall, PA 5:00:13 11:27 119 10 Jim Allmendinger, 53, Harrisonburg, VA 5:14:30 12:00 128 11 Morris Nylander Jr., 57, Round Hill, VA 5:25:46 12:26 131 12 Donald Vary, 50, Bowie, MD 5:31:01 12:38 132 13 Marc Manheimer, 55, Greenbelt, MD 5:31:05 12:38 146 14 Robert Long, 50, Myerstown, PA 6:19:16 14:29 Men 60 & Up 29 1 P Raymond Marraccini, 64, Monongahela, PA 3:46:46 8:39 70 2 Ferdinando Saglio, 60, Grove City, PA 4:12:05 9:37 89 3 Dan Shuff, 72, San Antonio, TX 4:28:25 10:15 108 4 Bruce Swanson, 62, Baltimore, MD 4:47:43 10:59 109 5 Bill Macy, 67, Lincoln, NE 4:49:17 11:02 117 6 Joe Hvilivitzky, 64, Niagara Falls, ON 5:07:43 11:45 140 7 Park Barner, 63, Harrisburg, PA 5:41:55 13:03 141 8 Robert Olsen, 68, Baltimore, MD 5:48:26 13:18 144 9 Richard Vogt, 62, Elmwood, NE 6:08:11 14:03 145 10 Robert Bernhardy Jr., 65, Wellsboro, PA 6:14:21 14:17 147 11 Gregory Doyle, 61, Erie, PA 6:27:29 14:47 CLASS PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE Women 20 - 29 28 1 Erin Imler, 26, Pittsburgh, PA 3:46:14 8:38 34 2 Cindy Nelson, 25, Fairview, PA 3:52:53 8:53 46 3 Katie Beaulieu, 24, Columbus, OH 4:02:07 9:14 51 4 Kelly Kiel, 27, Norton, OH 4:03:16 9:17 56 5 Brandi Loomis, 26, Arlington, VA 4:05:44 9:23 88 6 Brooke Garman, 26, Mountville, PA 4:26:49 10:11 91 7 Teresa Brownlee, 29, Dubois, PA 4:30:42 10:20 121 8 Molly Jane Harrington, 27, Street, MD 5:15:15 12:02 129 9 Bethanie Hulburt, 22, Mt. Pleasant, SC 5:25:49 12:26 Women 30 - 39 35 1 Melissa McGow, 30, Reading, PA 3:53:26 8:55 61 2 Cora Yin, 32, Whitby, ON 4:08:35 9:29 103 3 Jill Olexa, 35, Alpha, NJ 4:40:33 10:42 124 4 Tiffany McPheters, 35, Ashburn, VA 5:22:24 12:18 133 5 Stephanie Dickinson, 32, Orlando, FL 5:32:10 12:41 Women 40 - 49 30 1 Stephaine Wilson, 42, Herndon, VA 3:46:52 8:40 31 2 Patricia Albert, 43, Phelps, NY 3:47:43 8:41 36 3 Sarah Guttery, 41, Titusville, FL 3:54:03 8:56 58 4 Charlene Lyford, 41, Greene, NY 4:07:46 9:27 67 5 Ethel Cook, 42, Chester Springs, PA 4:10:31 9:34 84 6 Anne Weaver, 48, Hummelstown, PA 4:22:37 10:01 86 7 Jo-Anne Macdonald, 47, Ottawa, ON 4:23:52 10:04 87 8 Vicki Lynn Jessop, 45, N Lawrence, OH 4:26:05 10:09 92 9 Diane Brozek, 44, Lincoln, NE 4:30:46 10:20 100 10 Eleanor Vanderbeck, 48, Reading, PA 4:37:10 10:35 101 11 Brenda May, 41, Lowman, NY 4:38:09 10:37 105 12 Fiona Wright, 44, Melbourne, FL 4:41:45 10:45 106 13 Jackie Schlitzer, 41, Arnot, PA 4:42:55 10:48 122 14 Anna Hughes, 42, Nottingham, PA 5:16:59 12:06 138 15 Deborah Cullen, 45, Estell Manor, NJ 5:36:06 12:50 142 16 Peggy Thomas, 49, Scottdale, PA 5:55:15 13:34 Women 50 - 59 110 1 Denise Carpinello, 50, Hastings, PA 4:53:50 11:13 136 2 Lois Berkowitz, 58, Riverview, MI 5:33:54 12:45 139 3 Nancy McBreen, 54, Portage, PA 5:39:07 12:57 Women 60 & Up 143 1 Pilar Sargeant, 69, Westfield, PA 6:07:39 14:02