POKORNEY 5K

Sharon, PA

June 2, 2007


Results by runhigh.com

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.


        CLASS
 PLACE PLACE                   FINISHER                  TIME    PACE

    1       John Miller, 18, Kinsman, OH                17:20    5:35
    2       Mike Ryan, 16                               17:48    5:45
    3       Everett Delgros, 20, Hermitage, PA          17:59    5:48
    4    1  Andrew Burger, 17                           18:06    5:50
    5       Stacey Zipay, 26*                           18:14    5:53

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

6 1 Michael Kifer, 48 18:43 6:02 7 2 Logan Steiner, 12 19:20 6:14 8 1 Andrew Brown, 20, Hermitage, PA 19:25 6:16 9 2 John Erdesky III, 28, Greenville, PA 19:39 6:20 10 1 Jim Boyd, 39, Hermitage, PA 20:45 6:42 11 3 Robert Piston, 17, Hermitage, PA 21:04 6:48 12 Dana Cerroni, 14*, Sharon, PA 21:11 6:50 13 4 Aaron Ferguson, 13, Sharpsville, PA 21:13 6:51 14 2 Nick Baron, 34, Sharon, PA 21:20 6:53 15 1 Sonny Steiner, 40 21:22 6:54 16 2 Mark Osborne, 49 21:23 6:54 17 5 Sean Leonard, 16, Hermitage, PA 21:30 6:56
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

18 3 Randy Brown, 49 21:44 7:01 19 3 Leroy Clark, 38, New Castle, PA 21:49 7:02 20 #98 21:56 7:05 21 2 John Gantz, 43, Niles, OH 21:59 7:05 22 4 Art Hammond, 38, Hermitage, PA 22:07 7:08 23 Lindsey Steiner, 15* 22:18 7:12 24 1 Chrissy Valentine, 25*, New Wilmington, PA 22:52 7:23 25 4 George Barrow, 48, New Wilmington, PA 22:57 7:24 26 1 James Sommerfeld, 51 23:01 7:25 27 2 Pete Stanovich, 51 23:03 7:26 28 3 James Ferguson, 52 23:05 7:27 29 3 Chris Spensley, 41 23:10 7:28 30 5 William Stevenson, 36 23:13 7:29 31 4 Steve Meyer, 50 23:43 7:39 32 2 Maggie Brumberg, 23* 23:48 7:41 33 5 Bruce Taylor, 45, Transfer, PA 23:54 7:43 34 6 Kurt Toth, 39 23:55 7:43 35 1 Madisen Richards, 15*, Hermitage, PA 24:02 7:45 36 3 Ryan Adams, 24, Sharon, PA 24:08 7:47 37 1 Sharon Hamilton, 51*, Greenville, PA 24:09 7:47 38 6 Terry Richards, 47, Hermitage, PA 24:13 7:49 39 3 Darlene Lenzi, 28*, Hermitage, PA 24:14 7:49 40 4 Raeann Schauer, 26*, Hermitage, PA 24:15 7:49 41 1 Heather Stevenson, 36* 24:17 7:50 42 1 Dylan Cerroni, 11, Sharon, PA 24:25 7:53 43 1 Madissen Steiner, 8* 24:33 7:55 44 1 Stacey Steiner, 44* 24:34 7:55 45 4 Brian Linzenbold, 42 24:36 7:56 46 7 Tyler Krivosh, 30, Sharon, PA 24:39 7:57
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

47 6 Dana Morocco, 15, Sharpsville, PA 24:52 8:01 48 1 Frank Marletto, 55 24:54 8:02 49 5 Bill Feigert, 53 24:55 8:02 50 2 Anne Sommerfeld, 16* 24:56 8:03 51 8 Steve Gurgovits Jr., 36 24:57 8:03 52 1 Neal Lineman, 72, Greenville, PA 25:01 8:04 53 1 Charlie Gylchrest, 61, Sharpsville, PA 25:02 8:05 54 5 John Thiel, 42, Sharon, PA 25:03 8:05 55 7 Andrew Fedele, 16, Warren, OH 25:04 8:05 56 8 Cody Gill, 14, Sharpsville, PA 25:06 8:06 57 9 Michael Dejulia, 37 25:10 8:07 58 4 Josh Fleming, 21, Hermitage, PA 25:24 8:12 59 5 Ashley Gargasz, 24*, Transfer, PA 25:25 8:12 60 10 John Mikulas, 33, Hermitage, PA 25:28 8:13 61 9 Tim Giglio, 14 25:33 8:15 62 11 Dave Ferch, 31, Sharon, PA 25:39 8:16 63 12 Anthony Cafaro Jr, 32, Youngstown, OH 25:49 8:20 64 6 Dale F. Spadafura, 42, Hermitage, PA 25:49 8:20 65 2 Jeffrey Smith, 55, Washington, PA 25:50 8:20 66 6 Jammie Tomasone, 24* 25:52 8:21 67 13 Dean Gregory, 34 25:53 8:21 68 2 Stephanie Voytik, 35* 25:54 8:21 69 3 Lexi Gregg, 16*, Hermitage, PA 25:55 8:22 70 4 Bethany Kifer, 14* 25:56 8:22 71 5 Nikki Campbell, 12*, Hermitage, PA 25:59 8:23 72 7 Matthew Crago, 40 26:00 8:23 73 2 Mary Pat Salcedo, 54*, Poland, OH 26:01 8:24 74 6 Morgan Richards, 13*, Hermitage, PA 26:03 8:24 75 2 Morrigan Crago, 40* 26:08 8:26 76 8 Bryon Anzevino, 40 26:22 8:30 77 3 Debra Bornes, 43* 26:25 8:31 78 5 Todd Wyman, 25 26:29 8:33 79 9 Ken Pursell, 40, Hermitage, PA 26:31 8:33 80 14 Frank Bigowski, 30, Youngstown, OH 26:34 8:34 81 3 Shea Bender, 33* 26:49 8:39 82 15 David Winslow, 38 26:54 8:41 83 7 Reese Robinson, 23*, Hermitage, PA 27:03 8:44 84 8 Stacey Zipay, 26* 27:12 8:46 85 9 Stacie Doughty, 28*, Industry, PA 27:27 8:51 86 4 Michele Felix, 31*, Girard, OH 27:28 8:52 87 4 Brenda Connelly, 44*, Sharon, PA 27:30 8:52 88 10 Nick Marcelli, 18, Hermitage, PA 27:31 8:53 89 11 John Welch, 16, Sharpsville, PA 27:32 8:53 90 5 Erin Duble, 31*, North Lima, OH 27:34 8:54 91 10 Lisa Medvetz, 28*, Sharon, PA 27:43 8:56
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

92 3 Stan Yankosky, 55, Cochranton, PA 27:59 9:02 93 7 Kristen Brown, 17* 28:00 9:02 94 6 Melvin Sayers, 50 28:01 9:02 95 2 Kyle Boyd, 10, Hermitage, PA 28:28 9:11 96 16 John Stuard, 39 28:33 9:13 97 4 William Dundore, 57 28:36 9:14 98 6 Wendi Cosgrave, 38*, New Castle, PA 28:48 9:17 99 7 Margy Somora, 38* 29:01 9:22 100 17 Larry Howell, 33 29:09 9:24 101 7 Mark Marini, 48, Cortland, OH 29:10 9:25 102 8 Olivia Landino, 13*, Hermitage, PA 29:12 9:25 103 6 Steve Nystrom, 29, New Wilmington, PA 29:21 9:28 104 5 Jennette Swatsworth, 40* 29:24 9:29 105 10 Robert Swatsworth, 42 29:25 9:29 106 8 Kim Krueger, 39* 29:29 9:31 107 9 Alexis McBride, 13*, Hermitage, PA 29:32 9:32 108 2 Devon Javens, 8*, Hermitage, PA 29:43 9:35 109 11 Laura Harper, 29* 29:47 9:36 110 12 Kathy Jo Bissell, 27*, Sharpsville, PA 29:49 9:37 111 3 Sean Gramley, 10 29:50 9:37 112 7 Ed Farrell, 52, Greenville, PA 29:51 9:38 113 8 Fran Sherwood, 52, Sharon, PA 29:53 9:38 114 4 Evan Montgomery, 10, Hermitage, PA 29:56 9:39 115 9 Denny Puko, 52, Farrell, PA 30:04 9:42 116 10 Marie McBride, 16*, Hermitage, PA 30:05 9:42 117 9 Wendy Dancak, 38*, Sharpsville, PA 30:06 9:43 118 11 Carley Chavara, 12* 30:07 9:43 119 10 Janet Clark, 39*, New Castle, PA 30:11 9:44 120 13 Jennifer Dundore, 23* 30:16 9:46 121 14 Amy Helms, 27* 30:19 9:47 122 15 Kate Puko, 22*, Norfolk, VA 30:20 9:47 123 5 Bill Perrine, 58 30:21 9:47 124 11 Sharleen Rinella, 32*, Poland, OH 30:25 9:49 125 12 Carleen Sandy, 36*, Masury, OH 30:27 9:49 126 3 Kathy Jones, 50* 30:33 9:51 127 13 Missy Baron, 33*, Sharon, PA 30:38 9:53 128 16 Nicole Lenzi, 22* 30:54 9:58
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

129 #97 31:01 10:00 130 5 Chris Clark, 11, New Castle, PA 31:09 10:03 131 11 Mike Lenzi, 42 31:13 10:04 132 1 Patty McBride, 48*, Hermitage, PA 31:15 10:05 133 8 Gary Dalessandro, 48 31:32 10:10 134 12 Jake Alexander, 15 31:46 10:15 135 13 Brendan Gramley, 13 31:54 10:17 136 14 Danielle Greene, 33*, Hermitage, PA 32:04 10:21 137 2 Ken Warrender, 62, Masury, OH 32:40 10:32 138 12 Leah Chaney, 17*, Sharon, PA 32:42 10:33 139 13 Tressa Weldon, 18*, Sharon, PA 32:43 10:33 140 15 Anita Mrofchak, 39* 32:57 10:38 141 2 Jill Lindberg, 45*, Sharpsville, PA 33:21 10:45 142 16 Vilene Giglio, 35* 33:22 10:46 143 14 Corrin Regginello, 13* 33:31 10:49 144 10 John Regginello, 52 33:32 10:49 145 6 Andrew Pursel, 10 33:35 10:50 146 7 Christopher Galantis, 11 33:36 10:50 147 3 Allen Coccia, 62, Sharon, PA 33:51 10:55 148 3 Debbie Hopkins, 46* 33:53 10:56
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

149 11 Pat O'Mahmy, 54, Sharon, PA 34:13 11:02 150 15 Sarah Schafer, 12*, Hermitage, PA 34:22 11:05 151 4 Linda Sommerfeld, 50* 34:28 11:07 152 3 Erin Gramley, 6* 34:29 11:07 153 12 Kurt Gramley, 44 34:30 11:08 154 8 Thomas Somora, 9 34:32 11:08 155 4 Delaney Javens, 9*, Hermitage, PA 36:22 11:44 156 18 Chad Javens, 35, Hermitage, PA 36:23 11:44 157 7 Matt Patton, 20 36:24 11:45 158 17 Leanne Fischer, 20*, Hermitage, PA 36:27 11:45 159 18 Jessica Benes, 21* 36:28 11:46
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

160 17 Melissa Winslow, 33* 37:12 12:00 161 5 Lee Tishman, 51* 37:25 12:04 162 8 Adam Barr, 21 38:17 12:21 163 19 Ashley Sanitale, 22*, West Middlesex, PA 38:18 12:21 164 9 John Gould, 22, Hermitage, PA 38:19 12:22 165 9 Stoyan Pontius, 10 38:20 12:22 166 6 Beth Pontius, 43* 38:22 12:23 167 16 Shelby Greene, 14*, Hermitage, PA 39:12 12:39 168 17 Lexi Greene, 12*, Hermitage, PA 39:15 12:40 169 5 Imani McKinley, 11*, Hermitage, PA 40:00 12:54 170 18 Bryce Benic, 12*, Hermitage, PA 40:01 12:55
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

171 20 Katie Williams, 20*, Hermitage, PA 40:25 13:02 172 21 Alicia Blystone, 21*, Hermitage, PA 40:54 13:12
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

173 12 Jay Cohen, 54 45:03 14:32 174 13 Iggie Cohen, 42 45:05 14:33
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

175 19 Gregory Bruno, 39 47:18 15:15 "*" indicates females 9 finishers among Men 11 & Under 13 finishers among Men 12 - 19 9 finishers among Men 20 - 29 19 finishers among Men 30 - 39 13 finishers among Men 40 - 44 8 finishers among Men 45 - 49 12 finishers among Men 50 - 54 5 finishers among Men 55 - 59 3 finishers among Men 60 - 69 1 finishers among Men 70 & Up 5 finishers among Women 11 & Under 18 finishers among Women 12 - 19 21 finishers among Women 20 - 29 17 finishers among Women 30 - 39 6 finishers among Women 40 - 44 3 finishers among Women 45 - 49 5 finishers among Women 50 - 54 97 male finishers 78 female finishers 175 total finishers CLASS PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE Open Men 1 1 John Miller, 18, Kinsman, OH 17:20 5:35 2 2 Mike Ryan, 16 17:48 5:45 3 3 Everett Delgros, 20, Hermitage, PA 17:59 5:48 Open Women 5 1 Stacey Zipay, 26 18:14 5:53 12 2 Dana Cerroni, 14, Sharon, PA 21:11 6:50 23 3 Lindsey Steiner, 15 22:18 7:12 CLASS PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE Men 11 & Under 42 1 Dylan Cerroni, 11, Sharon, PA 24:25 7:53 95 2 Kyle Boyd, 10, Hermitage, PA 28:28 9:11 111 3 Sean Gramley, 10 29:50 9:37 114 4 Evan Montgomery, 10, Hermitage, PA 29:56 9:39 130 5 Chris Clark, 11, New Castle, PA 31:09 10:03 145 6 Andrew Pursel, 10 33:35 10:50 146 7 Christopher Galantis, 11 33:36 10:50 154 8 Thomas Somora, 9 34:32 11:08 165 9 Stoyan Pontius, 10 38:20 12:22 Men 12 - 19 4 1 Andrew Burger, 17 18:06 5:50 7 2 Logan Steiner, 12 19:20 6:14 11 3 Robert Piston, 17, Hermitage, PA 21:04 6:48 13 4 Aaron Ferguson, 13, Sharpsville, PA 21:13 6:51 17 5 Sean Leonard, 16, Hermitage, PA 21:30 6:56 47 6 Dana Morocco, 15, Sharpsville, PA 24:52 8:01 55 7 Andrew Fedele, 16, Warren, OH 25:04 8:05 56 8 Cody Gill, 14, Sharpsville, PA 25:06 8:06 61 9 Tim Giglio, 14 25:33 8:15 88 10 Nick Marcelli, 18, Hermitage, PA 27:31 8:53 89 11 John Welch, 16, Sharpsville, PA 27:32 8:53 134 12 Jake Alexander, 15 31:46 10:15 135 13 Brendan Gramley, 13 31:54 10:17 Men 20 - 29 8 1 Andrew Brown, 20, Hermitage, PA 19:25 6:16 9 2 John Erdesky III, 28, Greenville, PA 19:39 6:20 36 3 Ryan Adams, 24, Sharon, PA 24:08 7:47 58 4 Josh Fleming, 21, Hermitage, PA 25:24 8:12 78 5 Todd Wyman, 25 26:29 8:33 103 6 Steve Nystrom, 29, New Wilmington, PA 29:21 9:28 157 7 Matt Patton, 20 36:24 11:45 162 8 Adam Barr, 21 38:17 12:21 164 9 John Gould, 22, Hermitage, PA 38:19 12:22 Men 30 - 39 10 1 Jim Boyd, 39, Hermitage, PA 20:45 6:42 14 2 Nick Baron, 34, Sharon, PA 21:20 6:53 19 3 Leroy Clark, 38, New Castle, PA 21:49 7:02 22 4 Art Hammond, 38, Hermitage, PA 22:07 7:08 30 5 William Stevenson, 36 23:13 7:29 34 6 Kurt Toth, 39 23:55 7:43 46 7 Tyler Krivosh, 30, Sharon, PA 24:39 7:57 51 8 Steve Gurgovits Jr., 36 24:57 8:03 57 9 Michael Dejulia, 37 25:10 8:07 60 10 John Mikulas, 33, Hermitage, PA 25:28 8:13 62 11 Dave Ferch, 31, Sharon, PA 25:39 8:16 63 12 Anthony Cafaro Jr, 32, Youngstown, OH 25:49 8:20 67 13 Dean Gregory, 34 25:53 8:21 80 14 Frank Bigowski, 30, Youngstown, OH 26:34 8:34 82 15 David Winslow, 38 26:54 8:41 96 16 John Stuard, 39 28:33 9:13 100 17 Larry Howell, 33 29:09 9:24 156 18 Chad Javens, 35, Hermitage, PA 36:23 11:44 175 19 Gregory Bruno, 39 47:18 15:15 Men 40 - 44 15 1 Sonny Steiner, 40 21:22 6:54 21 2 John Gantz, 43, Niles, OH 21:59 7:05 29 3 Chris Spensley, 41 23:10 7:28 45 4 Brian Linzenbold, 42 24:36 7:56 54 5 John Thiel, 42, Sharon, PA 25:03 8:05 64 6 Dale F. Spadafura, 42, Hermitage, PA 25:49 8:20 72 7 Matthew Crago, 40 26:00 8:23 76 8 Bryon Anzevino, 40 26:22 8:30 79 9 Ken Pursell, 40, Hermitage, PA 26:31 8:33 105 10 Robert Swatsworth, 42 29:25 9:29 131 11 Mike Lenzi, 42 31:13 10:04 153 12 Kurt Gramley, 44 34:30 11:08 174 13 Iggie Cohen, 42 45:05 14:33 Men 45 - 49 6 1 Michael Kifer, 48 18:43 6:02 16 2 Mark Osborne, 49 21:23 6:54 18 3 Randy Brown, 49 21:44 7:01 25 4 George Barrow, 48, New Wilmington, PA 22:57 7:24 33 5 Bruce Taylor, 45, Transfer, PA 23:54 7:43 38 6 Terry Richards, 47, Hermitage, PA 24:13 7:49 101 7 Mark Marini, 48, Cortland, OH 29:10 9:25 133 8 Gary Dalessandro, 48 31:32 10:10 Men 50 - 54 26 1 James Sommerfeld, 51 23:01 7:25 27 2 Pete Stanovich, 51 23:03 7:26 28 3 James Ferguson, 52 23:05 7:27 31 4 Steve Meyer, 50 23:43 7:39 49 5 Bill Feigert, 53 24:55 8:02 94 6 Melvin Sayers, 50 28:01 9:02 112 7 Ed Farrell, 52, Greenville, PA 29:51 9:38 113 8 Fran Sherwood, 52, Sharon, PA 29:53 9:38 115 9 Denny Puko, 52, Farrell, PA 30:04 9:42 144 10 John Regginello, 52 33:32 10:49 149 11 Pat O'Mahmy, 54, Sharon, PA 34:13 11:02 173 12 Jay Cohen, 54 45:03 14:32 Men 55 - 59 48 1 Frank Marletto, 55 24:54 8:02 65 2 Jeffrey Smith, 55, Washington, PA 25:50 8:20 92 3 Stan Yankosky, 55, Cochranton, PA 27:59 9:02 97 4 William Dundore, 57 28:36 9:14 123 5 Bill Perrine, 58 30:21 9:47 Men 60 - 69 53 1 Charlie Gylchrest, 61, Sharpsville, PA 25:02 8:05 137 2 Ken Warrender, 62, Masury, OH 32:40 10:32 147 3 Allen Coccia, 62, Sharon, PA 33:51 10:55 Men 70 & Up 52 1 Neal Lineman, 72, Greenville, PA 25:01 8:04 CLASS PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE Women 11 & Under 43 1 Madissen Steiner, 8 24:33 7:55 108 2 Devon Javens, 8, Hermitage, PA 29:43 9:35 152 3 Erin Gramley, 6 34:29 11:07 155 4 Delaney Javens, 9, Hermitage, PA 36:22 11:44 169 5 Imani McKinley, 11, Hermitage, PA 40:00 12:54 Women 12 - 19 35 1 Madisen Richards, 15, Hermitage, PA 24:02 7:45 50 2 Anne Sommerfeld, 16 24:56 8:03 69 3 Lexi Gregg, 16, Hermitage, PA 25:55 8:22 70 4 Bethany Kifer, 14 25:56 8:22 71 5 Nikki Campbell, 12, Hermitage, PA 25:59 8:23 74 6 Morgan Richards, 13, Hermitage, PA 26:03 8:24 93 7 Kristen Brown, 17 28:00 9:02 102 8 Olivia Landino, 13, Hermitage, PA 29:12 9:25 107 9 Alexis McBride, 13, Hermitage, PA 29:32 9:32 116 10 Marie McBride, 16, Hermitage, PA 30:05 9:42 118 11 Carley Chavara, 12 30:07 9:43 138 12 Leah Chaney, 17, Sharon, PA 32:42 10:33 139 13 Tressa Weldon, 18, Sharon, PA 32:43 10:33 143 14 Corrin Regginello, 13 33:31 10:49 150 15 Sarah Schafer, 12, Hermitage, PA 34:22 11:05 167 16 Shelby Greene, 14, Hermitage, PA 39:12 12:39 168 17 Lexi Greene, 12, Hermitage, PA 39:15 12:40 170 18 Bryce Benic, 12, Hermitage, PA 40:01 12:55 Women 20 - 29 24 1 Chrissy Valentine, 25, New Wilmington, PA 22:52 7:23 32 2 Maggie Brumberg, 23 23:48 7:41 39 3 Darlene Lenzi, 28, Hermitage, PA 24:14 7:49 40 4 Raeann Schauer, 26, Hermitage, PA 24:15 7:49 59 5 Ashley Gargasz, 24, Transfer, PA 25:25 8:12 66 6 Jammie Tomasone, 24 25:52 8:21 83 7 Reese Robinson, 23, Hermitage, PA 27:03 8:44 84 8 Stacey Zipay, 26 27:12 8:46 85 9 Stacie Doughty, 28, Industry, PA 27:27 8:51 91 10 Lisa Medvetz, 28, Sharon, PA 27:43 8:56 109 11 Laura Harper, 29 29:47 9:36 110 12 Kathy Jo Bissell, 27, Sharpsville, PA 29:49 9:37 120 13 Jennifer Dundore, 23 30:16 9:46 121 14 Amy Helms, 27 30:19 9:47 122 15 Kate Puko, 22, Norfolk, VA 30:20 9:47 128 16 Nicole Lenzi, 22 30:54 9:58 158 17 Leanne Fischer, 20, Hermitage, PA 36:27 11:45 159 18 Jessica Benes, 21 36:28 11:46 163 19 Ashley Sanitale, 22, West Middlesex, PA 38:18 12:21 171 20 Katie Williams, 20, Hermitage, PA 40:25 13:02 172 21 Alicia Blystone, 21, Hermitage, PA 40:54 13:12 Women 30 - 39 41 1 Heather Stevenson, 36 24:17 7:50 68 2 Stephanie Voytik, 35 25:54 8:21 81 3 Shea Bender, 33 26:49 8:39 86 4 Michele Felix, 31, Girard, OH 27:28 8:52 90 5 Erin Duble, 31, North Lima, OH 27:34 8:54 98 6 Wendi Cosgrave, 38, New Castle, PA 28:48 9:17 99 7 Margy Somora, 38 29:01 9:22 106 8 Kim Krueger, 39 29:29 9:31 117 9 Wendy Dancak, 38, Sharpsville, PA 30:06 9:43 119 10 Janet Clark, 39, New Castle, PA 30:11 9:44 124 11 Sharleen Rinella, 32, Poland, OH 30:25 9:49 125 12 Carleen Sandy, 36, Masury, OH 30:27 9:49 127 13 Missy Baron, 33, Sharon, PA 30:38 9:53 136 14 Danielle Greene, 33, Hermitage, PA 32:04 10:21 140 15 Anita Mrofchak, 39 32:57 10:38 142 16 Vilene Giglio, 35 33:22 10:46 160 17 Melissa Winslow, 33 37:12 12:00 Women 40 - 44 44 1 Stacey Steiner, 44 24:34 7:55 75 2 Morrigan Crago, 40 26:08 8:26 77 3 Debra Bornes, 43 26:25 8:31 87 4 Brenda Connelly, 44, Sharon, PA 27:30 8:52 104 5 Jennette Swatsworth, 40 29:24 9:29 166 6 Beth Pontius, 43 38:22 12:23 Women 45 - 49 132 1 Patty McBride, 48, Hermitage, PA 31:15 10:05 141 2 Jill Lindberg, 45, Sharpsville, PA 33:21 10:45 148 3 Debbie Hopkins, 46 33:53 10:56 Women 50 - 54 37 1 Sharon Hamilton, 51, Greenville, PA 24:09 7:47 73 2 Mary Pat Salcedo, 54, Poland, OH 26:01 8:24 126 3 Kathy Jones, 50 30:33 9:51 151 4 Linda Sommerfeld, 50 34:28 11:07 161 5 Lee Tishman, 51 37:25 12:04
Top

Return to home page.