SURVIVOR HARBOR THREE MILE

Baltimore, MD

June 10, 2007


Results by runhigh.com

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.


        CLASS
 PLACE PLACE                   FINISHER                  TIME    PACE


3M

    1       Christopher Sufczynski, 16, Dundalk, MD     17:45    5:55
    2       Noah Wood, 24, Columbia, MD                 17:56    5:58

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

3 Eric Burris, 46, Baltimore, MD 18:56 6:19 4 1 Caleb Johnson, 23, Forest Hill, MD 19:44 6:35
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

5 2 Timothy Appel, 28, Baltimore, MD 21:04 7:01 6 Wilson Trueheart, 58, Baltimore, MD 21:29 7:10 7 Jennifer Sharretts, 38*, Forest Hill, MD 22:16 7:25 8 Dk9Bg3Y 22:43 7:34 9 Catherine Speer, 29*, Timonium, MD 22:54 7:38 10 3 Marcus Harkins, 25, Odenton, MD 23:40 7:53
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

11 Kelly Murray, 40*, Linthicum, MD 24:50 8:17 12 1 Amy Garland, 25*, Baltimore, MD 24:54 8:18 13 2 Gina Sturino, 28*, Milwaukee, WI 24:54 8:18 14 4 Adam Hughes, 27, Baltimore, MD 24:57 8:19 15 1 Casey Webbert, 10*, Reisterstown, MD 25:16 8:25 16 Kim Goad, 41*, Pikesville, MD 25:47 8:36 17 3 Tracie Ryder, 26*, Baltimore, MD 25:53 8:38 18 1 Richard Frost, 51, Odenton, MD 25:56 8:39 19 4 Crystal Zancig, 24*, McLean, VA 26:27 8:49 20 5 Katie Zancig, 22*, McLean, VA 26:27 8:49 21 1 Talya Hord, 30*, Baltimore, MD 26:35 8:51 22 1 Thomas Dowling, 37, Baltimore, MD 26:51 8:57 23 1 Cathy Lears, 55*, Towson, MD 26:51 8:57 24 2 Bryan Hicks, 31, Halethorpe, MD 26:53 8:58
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

25 3 Scot Fsoter, 39, Baltimore, MD 27:04 9:01 26 6 Michelle Burns, 24*, Baltimore, MD 27:10 9:03 27 2 Kristin Ciarlo, 31*, Baltimore, MD 27:29 9:09 28 2 Carlie Webbert, 9*, Reisterstown, MD 27:29 9:10 29 5 Alexander Braun, 24, Baltimore, MD 27:58 9:19 30 6 Bryan Briscoe, 22, Baltimore, MD 28:21 9:27 31 7 Katherine Dworak, 24*, Baltimore, MD 28:24 9:28 32 1 Eric Wickenheiser, 19, Elkridge, MD 28:32 9:31 33 3 Lesley Craigie, 30*, Baltimore, MD 28:34 9:31 34 4 Cassandra Crafton, 31*, Baltimore, MD 28:41 9:34 35 5 Erin Spurrier, 36*, Towson, MD 29:02 9:40 36 6 Lisa Camp, 35*, Glen Burnie, MD 29:09 9:43 37 8 Nandita Thatte, 27*, Baltimore, MA 29:15 9:45 38 9 Rebecca Drake, 28*, Baltimore, MD 29:46 9:55 39 10 Alisa Gibson, 28*, Baltimore, MD 29:50 9:56
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

40 11 Leslie Juengst, 24*, Elkridge, MD 30:01 10:00 41 #2698 30:11 10:04 42 7 Kristin Mahoney, 39*, Baltimore, MD 30:25 10:08 43 8 Bindi Patel, 33*, Philadelphia, PA 30:30 10:10 44 9 Farzana Muhib, 32*, Baltimore, MD 30:37 10:12 45 3 Casey Webbert, 10*, Reisterstown, MD 30:55 10:18 46 12 Melissa Krut, 26*, Libertytown, MD 30:57 10:19 47 2 Andy Moss, 18, Walkersville, MD 30:58 10:19 48 4 Catrina Serfas, 19*, Hampstead, MD 31:30 10:30 49 4 Bill Toner, 31, Columbia, MD 31:30 10:30 50 1 Michael Lindemann, 47, Baltimore, MD 31:35 10:31 51 3 Kyle Wickenheiser, 15, Elkridge, MD 32:04 10:41 52 10 Kendra Whitlock, 32*, Baltimore, MD 32:37 10:52 53 13 Jamie Fleming, 26*, Halethorpe, MD 32:41 10:54 54 4 Sean Lindemann, 13, Baltimore, MD 32:48 10:56
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

55 1 Harmon Miller, 64, Owings Mills, MD 33:15 11:05 56 14 Justine Forrest, 22*, Wiliamsville, NY 33:37 11:12 57 15 Renita Collins, 28*, Baltimore, MD 33:38 11:12 58 11 Laura Werther, 31*, Baltimore, MD 33:47 11:15 59 2 Martin Holtzman, 49, Baltimore, MD 34:18 11:26 60 5 Zachary Holtzman, 13, Baltimore, MD 34:19 11:26 61 16 Stacey Fisher, 25*, Westminster, MD 34:29 11:29 62 1 Mickey Stam, 62*, Alexandria, VA 34:42 11:34 63 12 Kimberly Cook, 33*, Glen Burnie, MD 34:53 11:38 64 3 Steve Camp, 41, Glen Burnie, MD 34:54 11:38 65 13 Lydia Dibos, 38*, Baltimore, MD 34:57 11:39 66 17 Lisa Huber, 27*, Baltimore, MD 35:12 11:44 67 1 Kimberley Radle, 40*, Lutherville, MD 35:18 11:46 68 2 Susan Fritz, 42*, Eldersburg, MD 35:41 11:53
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

69 18 Ashley Bertrand, 24*, Baltimore, MD 36:30 12:10 70 2 Donald Mintz, 52, Joppatowne, MD 36:52 12:17 71 19 Emily Noel, 27*, Baltimore, MD 36:55 12:18 72 2 Jeanette Novak, 63*, Damascus, MD 37:31 12:30 73 3 Lisa Castro, 43*, Towson, MD 37:40 12:33 74 4 Vernatt Briscoe, 48*, Baltimore, MD 37:41 12:33
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

75 5 Elizabeth Duvall, 45*, Baltimore, MD 39:15 13:05 76 20 Anne Stringer, 24*, Baltimore, MD 39:57 13:19 77 5 Esther Duvall, 16*, Baltimore, MD 40:35 13:31 78 14 Nadia Nasr, 30*, Baltimore, MD 40:49 13:36 79 Ce49398 41:10 13:43 80 Abnoccb 41:26 13:48
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

81 1 Martha Trimmer, 78*, Grasonville, MD 42:40 14:13 82 2 Eileen Mross, 58*, Baltimore, MD 43:00 14:20 83 15 Jessica Ferree, 37*, York, PA 43:33 14:31 84 5 Mary Thomey, 33, Baltimore, MD 44:25 14:48 85 16 Jane Wellmann, 37*, Baltimore, MD 44:25 14:48
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

86 Cg68701 45:00 15:00 87 6 Kelli Monical, 45*, Clarksville, MD 46:33 15:31 88 4 Ken Markovitz, 44, Columbia, MD 46:33 15:31 89 5 Kent Monical, 42, Clarksville, MD 46:33 15:31 90 3 Claudette Mintz, 51*, Joppatowne, MD 47:08 15:42
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

91 3 Steve Petersen, 52, Towson, MD 50:06 16:42 92 7 Bryan Petersen, 24, Ann Arbor, MI 50:07 16:42 93 4 Jeanne Carrison, 52* 50:19 16:46 94 5 Deborah Espitia, 53*, Ellicott City, MD 50:39 16:53
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

95 6 Dean Harrison, 42, Baltimore, MD 55:26 18:28 96 7 Vernice Harrison, 43*, Baltimore, MD 55:26 18:28 "*" indicates females 5 finishers among Men 19 & Under 7 finishers among Men 20 - 29 5 finishers among Men 30 - 39 6 finishers among Men 40 - 49 3 finishers among Men 50 - 59 1 finishers among Men 60 - 69 5 finishers among Women 19 & Under 20 finishers among Women 20 - 29 16 finishers among Women 30 - 39 7 finishers among Women 40 - 49 5 finishers among Women 50 - 59 2 finishers among Women 60 - 69 1 finishers among Women 70 & Up 36 male finishers 60 female finishers 96 total finishers CLASS PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE 3M Open Men 1 1 Christopher Sufczynski, 16, Dundalk, MD 17:45 5:55 2 2 Noah Wood, 24, Columbia, MD 17:56 5:58 3 3 Eric Burris, 46, Baltimore, MD 18:56 6:19 Open Women 7 1 Jennifer Sharretts, 38, Forest Hill, MD 22:16 7:25 9 2 Catherine Speer, 29, Timonium, MD 22:54 7:38 11 3 Kelly Murray, 40, Linthicum, MD 24:50 8:17 Masters Men 6 1 Wilson Trueheart, 58, Baltimore, MD 21:29 7:10 Masters Women 16 1 Kim Goad, 41, Pikesville, MD 25:47 8:36 CLASS PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE 3M Men 19 & Under 32 1 Eric Wickenheiser, 19, Elkridge, MD 28:32 9:31 47 2 Andy Moss, 18, Walkersville, MD 30:58 10:19 51 3 Kyle Wickenheiser, 15, Elkridge, MD 32:04 10:41 54 4 Sean Lindemann, 13, Baltimore, MD 32:48 10:56 60 5 Zachary Holtzman, 13, Baltimore, MD 34:19 11:26 Men 20 - 29 4 1 Caleb Johnson, 23, Forest Hill, MD 19:44 6:35 5 2 Timothy Appel, 28, Baltimore, MD 21:04 7:01 10 3 Marcus Harkins, 25, Odenton, MD 23:40 7:53 14 4 Adam Hughes, 27, Baltimore, MD 24:57 8:19 29 5 Alexander Braun, 24, Baltimore, MD 27:58 9:19 30 6 Bryan Briscoe, 22, Baltimore, MD 28:21 9:27 92 7 Bryan Petersen, 24, Ann Arbor, MI 50:07 16:42 Men 30 - 39 22 1 Thomas Dowling, 37, Baltimore, MD 26:51 8:57 24 2 Bryan Hicks, 31, Halethorpe, MD 26:53 8:58 25 3 Scot Fsoter, 39, Baltimore, MD 27:04 9:01 49 4 Bill Toner, 31, Columbia, MD 31:30 10:30 84 5 Mary Thomey, 33, Baltimore, MD 44:25 14:48 Men 40 - 49 50 1 Michael Lindemann, 47, Baltimore, MD 31:35 10:31 59 2 Martin Holtzman, 49, Baltimore, MD 34:18 11:26 64 3 Steve Camp, 41, Glen Burnie, MD 34:54 11:38 88 4 Ken Markovitz, 44, Columbia, MD 46:33 15:31 89 5 Kent Monical, 42, Clarksville, MD 46:33 15:31 95 6 Dean Harrison, 42, Baltimore, MD 55:26 18:28 Men 50 - 59 18 1 Richard Frost, 51, Odenton, MD 25:56 8:39 70 2 Donald Mintz, 52, Joppatowne, MD 36:52 12:17 91 3 Steve Petersen, 52, Towson, MD 50:06 16:42 Men 60 - 69 55 1 Harmon Miller, 64, Owings Mills, MD 33:15 11:05 CLASS PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE 3M Women 19 & Under 15 1 Casey Webbert, 10, Reisterstown, MD 25:16 8:25 28 2 Carlie Webbert, 9, Reisterstown, MD 27:29 9:10 45 3 Casey Webbert, 10, Reisterstown, MD 30:55 10:18 48 4 Catrina Serfas, 19, Hampstead, MD 31:30 10:30 77 5 Esther Duvall, 16, Baltimore, MD 40:35 13:31 Women 20 - 29 12 1 Amy Garland, 25, Baltimore, MD 24:54 8:18 13 2 Gina Sturino, 28, Milwaukee, WI 24:54 8:18 17 3 Tracie Ryder, 26, Baltimore, MD 25:53 8:38 19 4 Crystal Zancig, 24, McLean, VA 26:27 8:49 20 5 Katie Zancig, 22, McLean, VA 26:27 8:49 26 6 Michelle Burns, 24, Baltimore, MD 27:10 9:03 31 7 Katherine Dworak, 24, Baltimore, MD 28:24 9:28 37 8 Nandita Thatte, 27, Baltimore, MA 29:15 9:45 38 9 Rebecca Drake, 28, Baltimore, MD 29:46 9:55 39 10 Alisa Gibson, 28, Baltimore, MD 29:50 9:56 40 11 Leslie Juengst, 24, Elkridge, MD 30:01 10:00 46 12 Melissa Krut, 26, Libertytown, MD 30:57 10:19 53 13 Jamie Fleming, 26, Halethorpe, MD 32:41 10:54 56 14 Justine Forrest, 22, Wiliamsville, NY 33:37 11:12 57 15 Renita Collins, 28, Baltimore, MD 33:38 11:12 61 16 Stacey Fisher, 25, Westminster, MD 34:29 11:29 66 17 Lisa Huber, 27, Baltimore, MD 35:12 11:44 69 18 Ashley Bertrand, 24, Baltimore, MD 36:30 12:10 71 19 Emily Noel, 27, Baltimore, MD 36:55 12:18 76 20 Anne Stringer, 24, Baltimore, MD 39:57 13:19 Women 30 - 39 21 1 Talya Hord, 30, Baltimore, MD 26:35 8:51 27 2 Kristin Ciarlo, 31, Baltimore, MD 27:29 9:09 33 3 Lesley Craigie, 30, Baltimore, MD 28:34 9:31 34 4 Cassandra Crafton, 31, Baltimore, MD 28:41 9:34 35 5 Erin Spurrier, 36, Towson, MD 29:02 9:40 36 6 Lisa Camp, 35, Glen Burnie, MD 29:09 9:43 42 7 Kristin Mahoney, 39, Baltimore, MD 30:25 10:08 43 8 Bindi Patel, 33, Philadelphia, PA 30:30 10:10 44 9 Farzana Muhib, 32, Baltimore, MD 30:37 10:12 52 10 Kendra Whitlock, 32, Baltimore, MD 32:37 10:52 58 11 Laura Werther, 31, Baltimore, MD 33:47 11:15 63 12 Kimberly Cook, 33, Glen Burnie, MD 34:53 11:38 65 13 Lydia Dibos, 38, Baltimore, MD 34:57 11:39 78 14 Nadia Nasr, 30, Baltimore, MD 40:49 13:36 83 15 Jessica Ferree, 37, York, PA 43:33 14:31 85 16 Jane Wellmann, 37, Baltimore, MD 44:25 14:48 Women 40 - 49 67 1 Kimberley Radle, 40, Lutherville, MD 35:18 11:46 68 2 Susan Fritz, 42, Eldersburg, MD 35:41 11:53 73 3 Lisa Castro, 43, Towson, MD 37:40 12:33 74 4 Vernatt Briscoe, 48, Baltimore, MD 37:41 12:33 75 5 Elizabeth Duvall, 45, Baltimore, MD 39:15 13:05 87 6 Kelli Monical, 45, Clarksville, MD 46:33 15:31 96 7 Vernice Harrison, 43, Baltimore, MD 55:26 18:28 Women 50 - 59 23 1 Cathy Lears, 55, Towson, MD 26:51 8:57 82 2 Eileen Mross, 58, Baltimore, MD 43:00 14:20 90 3 Claudette Mintz, 51, Joppatowne, MD 47:08 15:42 93 4 Jeanne Carrison, 52 50:19 16:46 94 5 Deborah Espitia, 53, Ellicott City, MD 50:39 16:53 Women 60 - 69 62 1 Mickey Stam, 62, Alexandria, VA 34:42 11:34 72 2 Jeanette Novak, 63, Damascus, MD 37:31 12:30 Women 70 & Up 81 1 Martha Trimmer, 78, Grasonville, MD 42:40 14:13
Top

Return to home page.