CRAFTON 5K

CRAFTON, PA

July 4, 2007

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.


        CLASS
 PLACE PLACE           FINISHER          TIME    PACE

    1       Ryan McCormick, 18          20:31    6:37
    2       Mike Springer, 17           20:38    6:39
    3       Evan Beach, 26              21:19    6:53

Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

4 1 John Nemeth, 19 22:04 7:07 5 1 Bob Ostrowski, 44 22:12 7:10 6 2 Kevin Smallman, 29 22:53 7:23 7 1 Tim Sintobin, 16 23:53 7:42 8 3 Nicholas Weirick, 28 23:55 7:43 9 1 John Ciangiarulo, 51 24:01 7:45 10 Allison Garda, 17* 24:08 7:47 11 2 Lucas Briola, 15 24:09 7:47 12 1 Todd Walker, 39 24:11 7:48 13 Annie Nemeth, 22* 24:13 7:49 14 4 Christopher Pryor, 27 24:16 7:50 15 1 Tim Urick, 47 24:30 7:54
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

16 Chrissy Ostrowski, 17* 24:55 8:02 17 3 Jonathan Fischer, 17 25:09 8:07 18 2 Joe Triglia, 41 25:14 8:08 19 4 Jack Craig, 18 25:37 8:16 20 2 David Torrey, 48 25:52 8:21 21 1 Becky Craig, 16* 25:57 8:22 22 3 Jeff Decker, 43 26:12 8:27 23 4 Lou Rogers, 42 26:18 8:29 24 2 Tom Kennedy, 55 26:19 8:29 25 5 Regis Patton, 18 26:20 8:30 26 6 Riley Burgers, 16 26:22 8:30 27 3 Wayne Henry, 53 26:30 8:33 28 1 Shannon Geissler, 24* 26:33 8:34 29 2 Maria Graziano, 14* 26:37 8:35 30 7 Tom Kennedy, 16 26:39 8:36 31 2 Chris Kot, 37 26:43 8:37 32 5 Don Decker, 44 26:53 8:40 33 2 Meghan Dettling, 25* 26:56 8:41 34 3 Scott Felker, 39 27:00 8:43 35 3 Ed Burgess, 47 27:11 8:46 36 1 A B. Cramer, 58 27:18 8:48 37 1 Audrey Burgoon, 46* 27:20 8:49 38 6 Chris Popovich, 41 27:22 8:50 39 4 Brad Cramer, 36 27:32 8:53
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

40 5 Robert Zolkiewicz, 35 28:07 9:04 41 8 David Hazlett, 17 28:26 9:10 42 3 Ali Taylor, 16* 28:28 9:11 43 1 Kelly Hart, 34* 28:35 9:13 44 5 Tim Beck, 22 29:58 9:40 45 4 Anna Chambers, 17* 30:22 9:48 46 1 Cathy Jericho, 56* 30:34 9:52
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

47 4 Mark Rauterkus, 48 31:28 10:09 48 6 Joe Pedrazzoli, 38 31:59 10:19 49 1 Heather Osborne, 35* 32:37 10:31 50 2 Nicole Simak, 34* 32:38 10:32 51 1 Jack Brooks, 61 32:40 10:32 52 1 Erik Rauterkus, 12 32:53 10:36 53 5 Madeline Burgess, 14* 33:26 10:47 54 3 Maribeth Cringle, 30* 33:45 10:53 55 1 Chad Thompson, 33 33:50 10:55 56 2 Margie Triglia, 40* 33:52 10:55
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

57 7 Michael Hoffman, 44 34:07 11:00 58 1 Katie Andrasko, 52* 34:24 11:06 59 6 Kristan Popovich, 17* 34:32 11:08 60 9 Kippy Prevoznak, 15 34:33 11:09 61 3 Kim Cramer, 40* 34:44 11:12 62 2 Joe, 56 34:55 11:16 63 4 Jen Pedrazzoli, 37* 35:02 11:18 64 5 Mindy Tarquinlo, 35* 36:16 11:42 65 7 Tara Celli, 16* 36:35 11:48 66 8 Courtney Klein, 16* 36:36 11:48 67 1 Katie Kennedy, 12* 36:47 11:52
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

68 2 Bailey Burgess, 10* 38:35 12:27 69 2 Grant Rautarkus, 9 38:49 12:31 70 1 Elmer Gasper, 75 39:56 12:53
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

71 5 Eugene Lovely, 50 41:50 13:30 72 6 Ted Froats, 23 42:46 13:48 73 3 Kristen Lorenze, 23* 42:52 13:50 74 4 Andrea Kinchen, 22* 42:53 13:50 75 6 Wendey Slater, 36* 43:04 13:54 76 2 Josh Cramer, 31 43:05 13:54
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

77 2 George Schumann, 66 43:59 14:11
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

78 4 Kathleen Daschblach, 34* 47:39 15:22 79 3 Micah Felker, 8 48:31 15:39
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

80 2 Barbara Brooks, 53* 50:12 16:12 81 7 Sharon Gaitens, 39* 50:59 16:27 82 2 Karen Black, 46* 51:33 16:38 83 3 Marla Nicholls, 48* 51:33 16:38 84 9 Megan Coyle, 18* 51:42 16:41 85 3 John Coyle, 58 52:07 16:49 86 1 Sally Felker, 64* 52:38 16:59 87 Kris Felker* 52:39 16:59
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

88 1 Shelley, 45* 54:39 17:38 89 3 Carol, 55* 54:40 17:38 90 4 Joseph Rynn, 58 55:00 17:45 91 4 Rich Kraemer, 54 55:11 17:48 92 2 Rosemary Rynn, 57* 55:12 17:48 93 4 Dorothy Kraemer, 50* 55:13 17:49
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

94 5 Jerry Luxbacher, 53 55:53 18:02 95 4 Mary Luxbacher, 52* 57:31 18:33 96 5 Marie Cox, 47* 57:32 18:34
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

97 3 Frank Vereb, 34 1:00:00 19:21
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

98 5 Linda Solecki, 51* 1:02:10 20:03 99 3 N. Thomas, 60* 1:04:46 20:54 100 Meghan Schriner* 1:04:47 20:54 101 Suzy Cozy* 1:04:48 20:54 102 4 Doring Arreigo, 56* 1:04:49 20:55 103 5 Nancy Kozy, 57* 1:04:50 20:55 104 5 Christie Westerhoff, 25* 1:05:00 20:58 105 6 Lola Turnbull, 53* 1:05:01 20:58 106 2 Janet Finlay, 45* 1:05:02 20:59 "*" indicates females 3 finishers among Men 12 & Under 9 finishers among Men 13 - 18 6 finishers among Men 19 - 29 3 finishers among Men 30 - 34 6 finishers among Men 35 - 40 7 finishers among Men 41 - 45 5 finishers among Men 46 - 50 5 finishers among Men 51 - 55 4 finishers among Men 56 - 60 2 finishers among Men 61 - 69 1 finishers among Men 70 & Up 2 finishers among Women 12 & Under 9 finishers among Women 13 - 18 5 finishers among Women 19 - 29 4 finishers among Women 30 - 34 7 finishers among Women 35 - 40 2 finishers among Women 41 - 45 5 finishers among Women 46 - 50 6 finishers among Women 51 - 55 5 finishers among Women 56 - 60 1 finishers among Women 61 - 69 54 male finishers 52 female finishers 106 total finishers CLASS PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE Open Men 1 1 Ryan McCormick, 18 20:31 6:37 2 2 Mike Springer, 17 20:38 6:39 3 3 Evan Beach, 26 21:19 6:53 Open Women 10 1 Allison Garda, 17 24:08 7:47 13 2 Annie Nemeth, 22 24:13 7:49 16 3 Chrissy Ostrowski, 17 24:55 8:02 CLASS PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE Men 12 & Under 52 1 Erik Rauterkus, 12 32:53 10:36 69 2 Grant Rautarkus, 9 38:49 12:31 79 3 Micah Felker, 8 48:31 15:39 Men 13 - 18 7 1 Tim Sintobin, 16 23:53 7:42 11 2 Lucas Briola, 15 24:09 7:47 17 3 Jonathan Fischer, 17 25:09 8:07 19 4 Jack Craig, 18 25:37 8:16 25 5 Regis Patton, 18 26:20 8:30 26 6 Riley Burgers, 16 26:22 8:30 30 7 Tom Kennedy, 16 26:39 8:36 41 8 David Hazlett, 17 28:26 9:10 60 9 Kippy Prevoznak, 15 34:33 11:09 Men 19 - 29 4 1 John Nemeth, 19 22:04 7:07 6 2 Kevin Smallman, 29 22:53 7:23 8 3 Nicholas Weirick, 28 23:55 7:43 14 4 Christopher Pryor, 27 24:16 7:50 44 5 Tim Beck, 22 29:58 9:40 72 6 Ted Froats, 23 42:46 13:48 Men 30 - 34 55 1 Chad Thompson, 33 33:50 10:55 76 2 Josh Cramer, 31 43:05 13:54 97 3 Frank Vereb, 34 1:00:00 19:21 Men 35 - 40 12 1 Todd Walker, 39 24:11 7:48 31 2 Chris Kot, 37 26:43 8:37 34 3 Scott Felker, 39 27:00 8:43 39 4 Brad Cramer, 36 27:32 8:53 40 5 Robert Zolkiewicz, 35 28:07 9:04 48 6 Joe Pedrazzoli, 38 31:59 10:19 Men 41 - 45 5 1 Bob Ostrowski, 44 22:12 7:10 18 2 Joe Triglia, 41 25:14 8:08 22 3 Jeff Decker, 43 26:12 8:27 23 4 Lou Rogers, 42 26:18 8:29 32 5 Don Decker, 44 26:53 8:40 38 6 Chris Popovich, 41 27:22 8:50 57 7 Michael Hoffman, 44 34:07 11:00 Men 46 - 50 15 1 Tim Urick, 47 24:30 7:54 20 2 David Torrey, 48 25:52 8:21 35 3 Ed Burgess, 47 27:11 8:46 47 4 Mark Rauterkus, 48 31:28 10:09 71 5 Eugene Lovely, 50 41:50 13:30 Men 51 - 55 9 1 John Ciangiarulo, 51 24:01 7:45 24 2 Tom Kennedy, 55 26:19 8:29 27 3 Wayne Henry, 53 26:30 8:33 91 4 Rich Kraemer, 54 55:11 17:48 94 5 Jerry Luxbacher, 53 55:53 18:02 Men 56 - 60 36 1 A B. Cramer, 58 27:18 8:48 62 2 Joe, 56 34:55 11:16 85 3 John Coyle, 58 52:07 16:49 90 4 Joseph Rynn, 58 55:00 17:45 Men 61 - 69 51 1 Jack Brooks, 61 32:40 10:32 77 2 George Schumann, 66 43:59 14:11 Men 70 & Up 70 1 Elmer Gasper, 75 39:56 12:53 CLASS PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE Women 12 & Under 67 1 Katie Kennedy, 12 36:47 11:52 68 2 Bailey Burgess, 10 38:35 12:27 Women 13 - 18 21 1 Becky Craig, 16 25:57 8:22 29 2 Maria Graziano, 14 26:37 8:35 42 3 Ali Taylor, 16 28:28 9:11 45 4 Anna Chambers, 17 30:22 9:48 53 5 Madeline Burgess, 14 33:26 10:47 59 6 Kristan Popovich, 17 34:32 11:08 65 7 Tara Celli, 16 36:35 11:48 66 8 Courtney Klein, 16 36:36 11:48 84 9 Megan Coyle, 18 51:42 16:41 Women 19 - 29 28 1 Shannon Geissler, 24 26:33 8:34 33 2 Meghan Dettling, 25 26:56 8:41 73 3 Kristen Lorenze, 23 42:52 13:50 74 4 Andrea Kinchen, 22 42:53 13:50 104 5 Christie Westerhoff, 25 1:05:00 20:58 Women 30 - 34 43 1 Kelly Hart, 34 28:35 9:13 50 2 Nicole Simak, 34 32:38 10:32 54 3 Maribeth Cringle, 30 33:45 10:53 78 4 Kathleen Daschblach, 34 47:39 15:22 Women 35 - 40 49 1 Heather Osborne, 35 32:37 10:31 56 2 Margie Triglia, 40 33:52 10:55 61 3 Kim Cramer, 40 34:44 11:12 63 4 Jen Pedrazzoli, 37 35:02 11:18 64 5 Mindy Tarquinlo, 35 36:16 11:42 75 6 Wendey Slater, 36 43:04 13:54 81 7 Sharon Gaitens, 39 50:59 16:27 Women 41 - 45 88 1 Shelley, 45 54:39 17:38 106 2 Janet Finlay, 45 1:05:02 20:59 Women 46 - 50 37 1 Audrey Burgoon, 46 27:20 8:49 82 2 Karen Black, 46 51:33 16:38 83 3 Marla Nicholls, 48 51:33 16:38 93 4 Dorothy Kraemer, 50 55:13 17:49 96 5 Marie Cox, 47 57:32 18:34 Women 51 - 55 58 1 Katie Andrasko, 52 34:24 11:06 80 2 Barbara Brooks, 53 50:12 16:12 89 3 Carol, 55 54:40 17:38 95 4 Mary Luxbacher, 52 57:31 18:33 98 5 Linda Solecki, 51 1:02:10 20:03 105 6 Lola Turnbull, 53 1:05:01 20:58 Women 56 - 60 46 1 Cathy Jericho, 56 30:34 9:52 92 2 Rosemary Rynn, 57 55:12 17:48 99 3 N. Thomas, 60 1:04:46 20:54 102 4 Doring Arreigo, 56 1:04:49 20:55 103 5 Nancy Kozy, 57 1:04:50 20:55 Women 61 - 69 86 1 Sally Felker, 64 52:38 16:59
Top

Return to home page.