ROBERT URICH 5M

Toronto, OH

July 7, 2007


Results by runhigh.com

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.


        CLASS
 PLACE PLACE                   FINISHER                  TIME    PACE        TEAM

    1       Ben Townsend, 19, Fort Wayne, IN            29:32    5:54  
    2    1  Mike Townsend, 17, Fort Wayne, IN           29:43    5:57  
    3    1  Tony Shillingburg, 20, Keyser, WV           29:46    5:57  

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | Top

4 1 Emmett Santillo, 45, Beaver Falls, PA 30:07 6:01 5 2 Kyle Kull, 22, Harrisville, OH 31:21 6:16 6 2 Adam Kiaski, 18, Steubenville, OH 32:59 6:36 7 1 Curt Grimm, 58, Industry, PA 33:16 6:39 8 2 Mike Romzy, 46, Moon Twp, PA 33:33 6:43 9 1 Bruce Harris, 53, Weirton, WV 34:45 6:57 10 1 Ron Bolster, 42, Steubenville, OH 34:48 6:58
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | Top

11 3 Sean Lucas, 20, Toronto, OH 35:13 7:03 12 3 Wayne McCracken, 48, Bellaire, OH 35:17 7:03 13 3 Josh Wilson, 17, Toronto, OH 36:52 7:22 14 1 Rich Thomas, 31, Toronto, OH 37:21 7:28 15 Diane Basich, 49*, Adena, OH 37:27 7:29 16 1 Nicole Campana, 25*, Steubenville, OH 37:36 7:31 17 4 Jim Matysiak, 48, Martins Ferry, OH 38:03 7:37 Walker 18 2 David Kelly, 50, Toronto, OH 38:06 7:37 19 1 Ricardo Luckow, 38, Pittsburgh, PA 38:17 7:39 20 2 Larry Derosa, 57, New Cumberland, WV 38:46 7:45 21 3 Greg Cuwala, 51 39:22 7:52 22 1 Don Zalenski, 61, St. Clairsville, OH 39:26 7:53 Walker 23 1 Chad Hinerman, 27 39:29 7:54
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | Top

24 3 Terry Hoopes, 55, Salem, OH 40:01 8:00 Walker 25 2 Mark Kissinger, 35, Steubenville, OH 40:12 8:02 26 4 Tom Wetzel, 54, St. Clairsville, OH 40:29 8:06 Walker 27 5 Dan Vanfossan, 54, Toronto, OH 40:48 8:10 Walker 28 6 Don McFall, 54, Kent, OH 40:52 8:10 29 4 Jared Robinson, 24, Toronto, OH 41:10 8:14 30 1 Jessica Kendziorski, 24*, Steubenville, OH 41:18 8:16 31 5 Kevin Gillis, 48, Toronto, OH 42:10 8:26 Walker 32 1 Bk Kosmach, 51*, Pittsburgh, PA 42:18 8:28 Walker 33 3 John Cucarese, 35, Wintersville, OH 42:26 8:29 34 2 Faustyna Fatula, 51*, Steubenville, OH 43:07 8:37 35 2 Jeff Mesmer, 29, Uniontown, OH 43:08 8:38 Walker 36 3 Becky Foster, 52*, Toronto, OH 43:12 8:38 Walker 37 4 Melanie Mesmer, 52*, Uniontown, OH 43:45 8:45 Walker 38 1 Doris Matyas, 67*, Toronto, OH 44:20 8:52 Walker
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | Top

39 1 Janice Kiaski, 49*, Steubenville, OH 44:59 9:00 40 6 Bill Delelles, 49, Wintersville, OH 45:22 9:04 41 1 Merri Matthews, 44*, Brilliant, OH 45:25 9:05 42 4 George Kettlewell, 56, Wheeling, WV 45:32 9:06 Walker 43 2 Lynnette Rawlings, 43*, Toronto, OH 45:44 9:09 44 Turkey* 46:26 9:17 45 2 Blake Headen, 40, Wellsburg, WV 46:52 9:22 46 2 Rebecca Rook, 29*, Steubenville, OH 46:57 9:23 47 1 Lisa Pergi, 32*, Steubenville, OH 46:58 9:24 48 2 Renae Keenan, 30*, Toronto, OH 47:15 9:27 Walker 49 2 Melanie Antonucci, 23*, Toronto, OH 47:17 9:27 Walker 50 5 Joe Townsend, 21, Fort Wayne, IN 47:27 9:29 51 7 Patrick Irwin, 49, Toronto, OH 47:55 9:35 52 2 Pattie Romzy, 46*, Moon Twp, PA 47:57 9:35 Walker 53 1 Amy Williams, 35*, East Liverpool, OH 48:29 9:42 54 5 Jean Vanfossan, 51*, Toronto, OH 48:45 9:45 Walker 55 Turkey* 48:46 9:45 56 Turkey* 48:51 9:46 57 2 Ana Kissinger, 35*, Steubenville, OH 49:16 9:51 58 3 Sarah Trembanis, 30*, Newark, DE 49:27 9:53 59 3 Dana Zamborsky, 28*, Los Angeles, CA 49:42 9:56 Walker 60 3 Randy Littlecott, 25, Walker 49:43 9:57 Walker 61 4 Travis Jones, 25, Toronto, OH 49:51 9:58 62 3 Megan Neeper, 23*, Toronto, OH 49:53 9:59
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | Top

63 3 Marsha Montgomery, 45*, Toronto, OH 50:30 10:06 Walker 64 7 Roger Lewis, 52, Toronto, OH 50:31 10:06 Walker 65 4 Laurie Sutherin, 27*, Columbus, OH 51:28 10:18 66 4 Katie Foster, 22*, Toronto, OH 51:51 10:22 Walker 67 4 Deanna Foster, 30*, Toronto, OH 51:52 10:22 Walker 68 5 Jennifer Settle, 34*, Walker 51:53 10:23 Walker 69 6 Kate Lesnefsky, 30*, Steubenville, OH 52:53 10:35 70 2 Brenan Pergi, 34, Steubenville, OH 52:56 10:35 71 1 Brandon Moody, 10, Toronto, OH 53:47 10:45 72 4 Robert Moody, 37, Toronto, OH 53:48 10:46 73 1 Susan Bongart, 55*, Toronto, OH 54:15 10:51 Walker 74 2 Mike Bongart, 63, Toronto, OH 54:17 10:51 Walker 75 6 Susette Tice, 51*, Toronto, OH 54:28 10:54 Walker 76 7 Linda Antonucci, 51*, Toronto, OH 54:29 10:54 Walker 77 5 Katie Reeves, 24*, Toronto, OH 54:39 10:56 Walker 78 7 Lisa Cogley, 31*, Toronto, OH 54:40 10:56 Walker 79 8 Kasey Reeves, 31*, Toronto, OH 54:41 10:56 Walker
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | Top

80 2 Barbara Lyons, 64*, Toronto, OH 55:17 11:03 Walker 81 5 Julie Lamantia, 28*, Toronto, OH 55:51 11:10 Walker 82 6 Annaliesse Lamantia, 22*, Toronto, OH 55:53 11:11 Walker 83 3 Kathy Reeves, 60*, Toronto, OH 55:57 11:11 Walker 84 7 Erin Pillar, 20*, Toronto, OH 55:59 11:12 85 6 Ame Provenzano, 29*, Steubenville, OH 56:39 11:20 86 2 Carol Chwala, 55*, Burgettstown, PA 58:05 11:37 Walker 87 8 Marilyn Reed, 53*, Paris, PA 58:07 11:37 Walker
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | Top

88 Vicky Black*, Bloomingdale, OH 1:01:25 12:17 Walker 89 Marilyn Waggoner*, Toronto, OH 1:01:30 12:18 Walker 90 4 Mickey Cope, 49*, Toronto, OH 1:01:59 12:24 Walker 91 8 James Cope, 53, Toronto, OH 1:02:01 12:24 Walker 92 9 Renee Anderson, 31*, Toronto, OH 1:02:41 12:32 Walker 93 3 Janice Anderson, 58*, Toronto, OH 1:02:43 12:33 Walker 94 5 Bob Anderson, 59, Toronto, OH 1:03:29 12:42 Walker "*" indicates females 1 finishers among Men 11 & Under 3 finishers among Men 16 - 19 5 finishers among Men 20 - 24 4 finishers among Men 25 - 29 2 finishers among Men 30 - 34 4 finishers among Men 35 - 39 2 finishers among Men 40 - 44 7 finishers among Men 45 - 49 8 finishers among Men 50 - 54 5 finishers among Men 55 - 59 2 finishers among Men 60 & Up 7 finishers among Women 20 - 24 6 finishers among Women 25 - 29 9 finishers among Women 30 - 34 2 finishers among Women 35 - 39 2 finishers among Women 40 - 44 4 finishers among Women 45 - 49 8 finishers among Women 50 - 54 3 finishers among Women 55 - 59 3 finishers among Women 60 & Up 44 male finishers 50 female finishers 94 total finishers CLASS PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE TEAM Open Men 1 1 Ben Townsend, 19, Fort Wayne, IN 29:32 5:54 Open Women 15 1 Diane Basich, 49, Adena, OH 37:27 7:29 CLASS PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE TEAM Men 11 & Under 71 1 Brandon Moody, 10, Toronto, OH 53:47 10:45 Men 16 - 19 2 1 Mike Townsend, 17, Fort Wayne, IN 29:43 5:57 6 2 Adam Kiaski, 18, Steubenville, OH 32:59 6:36 13 3 Josh Wilson, 17, Toronto, OH 36:52 7:22 Men 20 - 24 3 1 Tony Shillingburg, 20, Keyser, WV 29:46 5:57 5 2 Kyle Kull, 22, Harrisville, OH 31:21 6:16 11 3 Sean Lucas, 20, Toronto, OH 35:13 7:03 29 4 Jared Robinson, 24, Toronto, OH 41:10 8:14 50 5 Joe Townsend, 21, Fort Wayne, IN 47:27 9:29 Men 25 - 29 23 1 Chad Hinerman, 27 39:29 7:54 35 2 Jeff Mesmer, 29, Uniontown, OH 43:08 8:38 Walker 60 3 Randy Littlecott, 25, Walker 49:43 9:57 Walker 61 4 Travis Jones, 25, Toronto, OH 49:51 9:58 Men 30 - 34 14 1 Rich Thomas, 31, Toronto, OH 37:21 7:28 70 2 Brenan Pergi, 34, Steubenville, OH 52:56 10:35 Men 35 - 39 19 1 Ricardo Luckow, 38, Pittsburgh, PA 38:17 7:39 25 2 Mark Kissinger, 35, Steubenville, OH 40:12 8:02 33 3 John Cucarese, 35, Wintersville, OH 42:26 8:29 72 4 Robert Moody, 37, Toronto, OH 53:48 10:46 Men 40 - 44 10 1 Ron Bolster, 42, Steubenville, OH 34:48 6:58 45 2 Blake Headen, 40, Wellsburg, WV 46:52 9:22 Men 45 - 49 4 1 Emmett Santillo, 45, Beaver Falls, PA 30:07 6:01 8 2 Mike Romzy, 46, Moon Twp, PA 33:33 6:43 12 3 Wayne McCracken, 48, Bellaire, OH 35:17 7:03 17 4 Jim Matysiak, 48, Martins Ferry, OH 38:03 7:37 Walker 31 5 Kevin Gillis, 48, Toronto, OH 42:10 8:26 Walker 40 6 Bill Delelles, 49, Wintersville, OH 45:22 9:04 51 7 Patrick Irwin, 49, Toronto, OH 47:55 9:35 Men 50 - 54 9 1 Bruce Harris, 53, Weirton, WV 34:45 6:57 18 2 David Kelly, 50, Toronto, OH 38:06 7:37 21 3 Greg Cuwala, 51 39:22 7:52 26 4 Tom Wetzel, 54, St. Clairsville, OH 40:29 8:06 Walker 27 5 Dan Vanfossan, 54, Toronto, OH 40:48 8:10 Walker 28 6 Don McFall, 54, Kent, OH 40:52 8:10 64 7 Roger Lewis, 52, Toronto, OH 50:31 10:06 Walker 91 8 James Cope, 53, Toronto, OH 1:02:01 12:24 Walker Men 55 - 59 7 1 Curt Grimm, 58, Industry, PA 33:16 6:39 20 2 Larry Derosa, 57, New Cumberland, WV 38:46 7:45 24 3 Terry Hoopes, 55, Salem, OH 40:01 8:00 Walker 42 4 George Kettlewell, 56, Wheeling, WV 45:32 9:06 Walker 94 5 Bob Anderson, 59, Toronto, OH 1:03:29 12:42 Walker Men 60 & Up 22 1 Don Zalenski, 61, St. Clairsville, OH 39:26 7:53 Walker 74 2 Mike Bongart, 63, Toronto, OH 54:17 10:51 Walker CLASS PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE TEAM Women 20 - 24 30 1 Jessica Kendziorski, 24, Steubenville, OH 41:18 8:16 49 2 Melanie Antonucci, 23, Toronto, OH 47:17 9:27 Walker 62 3 Megan Neeper, 23, Toronto, OH 49:53 9:59 66 4 Katie Foster, 22, Toronto, OH 51:51 10:22 Walker 77 5 Katie Reeves, 24, Toronto, OH 54:39 10:56 Walker 82 6 Annaliesse Lamantia, 22, Toronto, OH 55:53 11:11 Walker 84 7 Erin Pillar, 20, Toronto, OH 55:59 11:12 Women 25 - 29 16 1 Nicole Campana, 25, Steubenville, OH 37:36 7:31 46 2 Rebecca Rook, 29, Steubenville, OH 46:57 9:23 59 3 Dana Zamborsky, 28, Los Angeles, CA 49:42 9:56 Walker 65 4 Laurie Sutherin, 27, Columbus, OH 51:28 10:18 81 5 Julie Lamantia, 28, Toronto, OH 55:51 11:10 Walker 85 6 Ame Provenzano, 29, Steubenville, OH 56:39 11:20 Women 30 - 34 47 1 Lisa Pergi, 32, Steubenville, OH 46:58 9:24 48 2 Renae Keenan, 30, Toronto, OH 47:15 9:27 Walker 58 3 Sarah Trembanis, 30, Newark, DE 49:27 9:53 67 4 Deanna Foster, 30, Toronto, OH 51:52 10:22 Walker 68 5 Jennifer Settle, 34, Walker 51:53 10:23 Walker 69 6 Kate Lesnefsky, 30, Steubenville, OH 52:53 10:35 78 7 Lisa Cogley, 31, Toronto, OH 54:40 10:56 Walker 79 8 Kasey Reeves, 31, Toronto, OH 54:41 10:56 Walker 92 9 Renee Anderson, 31, Toronto, OH 1:02:41 12:32 Walker Women 35 - 39 53 1 Amy Williams, 35, East Liverpool, OH 48:29 9:42 57 2 Ana Kissinger, 35, Steubenville, OH 49:16 9:51 Women 40 - 44 41 1 Merri Matthews, 44, Brilliant, OH 45:25 9:05 43 2 Lynnette Rawlings, 43, Toronto, OH 45:44 9:09 Women 45 - 49 39 1 Janice Kiaski, 49, Steubenville, OH 44:59 9:00 52 2 Pattie Romzy, 46, Moon Twp, PA 47:57 9:35 Walker 63 3 Marsha Montgomery, 45, Toronto, OH 50:30 10:06 Walker 90 4 Mickey Cope, 49, Toronto, OH 1:01:59 12:24 Walker Women 50 - 54 32 1 Bk Kosmach, 51, Pittsburgh, PA 42:18 8:28 Walker 34 2 Faustyna Fatula, 51, Steubenville, OH 43:07 8:37 36 3 Becky Foster, 52, Toronto, OH 43:12 8:38 Walker 37 4 Melanie Mesmer, 52, Uniontown, OH 43:45 8:45 Walker 54 5 Jean Vanfossan, 51, Toronto, OH 48:45 9:45 Walker 75 6 Susette Tice, 51, Toronto, OH 54:28 10:54 Walker 76 7 Linda Antonucci, 51, Toronto, OH 54:29 10:54 Walker 87 8 Marilyn Reed, 53, Paris, PA 58:07 11:37 Walker Women 55 - 59 73 1 Susan Bongart, 55, Toronto, OH 54:15 10:51 Walker 86 2 Carol Chwala, 55, Burgettstown, PA 58:05 11:37 Walker 93 3 Janice Anderson, 58, Toronto, OH 1:02:43 12:33 Walker Women 60 & Up 38 1 Doris Matyas, 67, Toronto, OH 44:20 8:52 Walker 80 2 Barbara Lyons, 64, Toronto, OH 55:17 11:03 Walker 83 3 Kathy Reeves, 60, Toronto, OH 55:57 11:11 Walker
Top

Return to home page.