GREENVILLE YOUTH TRI

RIVERSIDE PARK

July 14, 2007


Results by RUNHIGH.COM

Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.


        CLASS                                 SWIM        BIKE        RUN        TOTAL
 PLACE PLACE            FINISHER              TIME        TIME        TIME        TIME

Men 10 & Under
    1    1  Drew Damich, 10                  1:32       17:27        4:14     23:13
    2    2  Dan Porter, 9                    2:14       16:52        4:40     23:46
    4    3  Weston Ruhlman, 10               2:15       17:18        4:55     24:28
    6    4  Trent McErlane, 9                2:41       18:19        4:52     25:52
    7    5  Melvin Hobson, 6                 3:01       19:19        6:47     29:07
    8    6  Tyler Smith, 8                   3:51       21:52        5:15     30:58

Men 11 & Up
   10    1  Christopher Georgiadis, 11       2:55       23:32        8:04     34:31
   11    2  Sean McErlane, 13                3:46       22:45        8:52     35:23
   12    3  Gabe Opp, 11                     5:45       20:46       10:01     36:32
   15    4  Kris Hayhurst, 11                4:54       27:38        5:31     38:03
   17    5  Robert Pugar, 11                 5:45       29:41       10:08     45:34

        CLASS                                 SWIM        BIKE        RUN        TOTAL
 PLACE PLACE            FINISHER              TIME        TIME        TIME        TIME

Women 10 & Under
    3    1  Nicole Hobson, 9                 2:01       20:19        1:50     24:10
    5    2  Nadine Hobson, 8                 2:26       17:08        4:59     24:33
    9    3  Shae Grinnell, 9                 3:36       22:21        5:38     31:35

Women 11 & Up
   13    1  Jessica Porter, 11               3:56       24:11        8:47     36:54
   14    2  Nerissa Hobson, 12               3:50                             37:37
   16    3  Evelyn Immonen, 11               5:08       29:55       10:30     45:33
Top

Return to home page.