ANTHRACITE TRIATHLON

Jim Thorpe, PA

July 15, 2007


Results by runhigh.com

Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.


              CLASS                                                SWIM               T1               BIKE               T2               RUN           TOTAL
  ID#  PLACE PLACE            FINISHER                          PLACE    TIME     PLACE    TIME     PLACE    TIME     PLACE    TIME     PLACE    TIME     TIME


Individuals

   45     1       George Fair III, 38, Scotrun, PA                16    25:34       13     1:56        4  1:10:33        4      :40        1    39:20   2:18:03
  145     2       Marc Silberman, 36, Gillette, NJ                13    25:06       10     2:04        1  1:07:22        1      :45        2    44:47   2:20:04
   37     3       Raymond Dewire, 20, Tamaqua, PA                  1    21:20        1     2:19        3  1:13:10        3      :54        3    43:40   2:21:23
   54     4    1  Robert Gould, 35, Drums, PA                      3    23:15        3     2:04        2  1:10:47        2      :38        4    44:55   2:21:39
  150     5    1  Ashley Sollenberger, 25, Lancaster, PA          22    26:10       16     1:53       13  1:15:00       11      :43        5    42:37   2:26:23
   90     6    1  Michael Leathers, 24, Staten Island, NY         33    27:40       27     1:54        6  1:10:47        6     1:01        6    45:16   2:26:38
  149     7    2  Jonathan Soden, 37, Bethlehem, PA               31    27:28       29     2:26        8  1:11:54        8     1:04        7    45:13   2:28:05
    8     8    3  Nick Baughan, 38, Wyndmoor, PA                  21    26:06       18     2:22        5  1:10:59        5     1:18        8    48:10   2:28:55
  175     9    4  Andrew Woodruf, 37, Mechanicsburg, PA           25    26:39       22     2:21       14  1:14:05       14      :49        9    45:26   2:29:20
  171    10    1  David Wellner, 48, Oceanport, NJ                18    25:50       17     2:34       16  1:15:19       16     1:18       10    44:31   2:29:32
   89    11       Sarah Lanphier, 20*, York, PA                    8    24:36        6     2:07       15  1:16:46       15      :39       11    46:12   2:30:20
  158    12       Kara Tustin, 28*, Harrisburg, PA                41    28:48       35     1:46       20  1:14:40       20     1:09       12    44:24   2:30:47
  139    13    5  Spencer Seibert, 38, Annapolis, MD              12    24:53        9     2:04        7  1:13:36        7      :59       13    49:18   2:30:50
  163    14    1  Bob Walker, 42, Harrisburg, PA                  17    25:41       19     2:51       11  1:14:12       12     1:06       14    47:59   2:31:49
  161    15    1  Eric Voss, 33, Brooklyn, NY                     35    28:03       30     1:59       22  1:15:18       19      :51       15    45:52   2:32:03
  121    16       Monica Obsitos, 20*, Wilkes-Barre, PA           10    24:41        8     2:05       12  1:16:02       13     1:04       16    48:15   2:32:07
  178    17    2  Marc Oleynick, 46, Broomall Pa                  27    26:48       23     2:28       23  1:16:26       22     1:05       17    45:28   2:32:15
  162    18    1  Jennifer Wagner, 26*, Whitehall, PA             34    27:45       36     3:04       30  1:17:24       29     1:03       18    44:23   2:33:39
  173    19    1  Glenn Wimer, 50, Strasburg, PA                  43    28:49       45     3:03       19  1:13:08       23     2:15       19    46:42   2:33:57
  100    20    3  Michael Mays, 47, Hatfield, PA                  54    29:29       44     2:20       31  1:16:32       31     1:07       20    44:43   2:34:11
    2    21    2  Daniel Allen, 27, West Chester, PA              70    30:47       61     2:19       25  1:13:42       27     1:26       21    46:20   2:34:34
   71    22    6  F  Jon Iannaccone, 35, Glen Ridge, NJ           53    29:24       54     3:07       37  1:16:43       36     1:11       22    44:26   2:34:51
   42    23    7  Michael Dolan, 39, Media, PA                    64    30:27       66     3:15       44  1:18:01       43     1:23       23    41:46   2:34:52
    1    24    2  Kareem Afzal, 31, North Wales, PA               29    27:12       26     2:21       18  1:15:06       18     1:11       24    49:05   2:34:55
  105    25    2  Herb Merkert, 42, Whitehall, PA                  6    23:46        7     3:00        9  1:15:17       10     1:13       25    51:46   2:35:02
  142    26    4  Michael Shirey, 45, Mechanicsburg, PA           49    28:59       42     2:45       21  1:13:35       21     1:10       26    48:42   2:35:11
   74    27    2  Charles Joscelyne, 52, Middletown, DE           51    29:14       48     2:54       34  1:16:43       37     1:35       27    45:23   2:35:49
   21    28    3  Kevin Casey, 27, Wayne, PA                     101    32:41       76     1:57       27  1:12:50       25      :32       28    48:58   2:36:58
  122    29    8  Kevin O'Neill, 37, Doylestown, PA               38    28:34       37     2:20       29  1:17:17       30     1:05       29    47:50   2:37:06
   18    30    1  Peter Bridi, 19, Lebanon, PA                    69    30:41       60     2:24       36  1:15:53       35     1:11       30    47:08   2:37:17
   67    31    3  Jason Huber, 34, Bethlehem, PA                  24    26:39       25     2:47       28  1:18:29       32     1:35       31    48:13   2:37:43
   20    32    9  Daniel Caruso, 35, Wapwallopen, PA              91    32:16       84     2:51       47  1:17:26       46      :54       32    45:05   2:38:32
   79    33    4  Barry Klein, 27, York, PA                       83    31:50       91     3:46       38  1:14:15       39     1:25       33    47:23   2:38:39
   39    34   10  Damian Dinan, 38, Bethlehem, PA                  7    23:48        4     2:08       24  1:20:39       24     1:23       35    51:10   2:39:08
   32    35    5  Kenneth Davison, 45, Cheshire, CT               14    25:15       11     2:06       10  1:14:48        9     1:00       36    56:13   2:39:22
   69    36   11  Andrew Hudson, 37, Macungie, PA                  2    21:31        2     3:47       17  1:19:15       17     1:12       37    53:40   2:39:25
  129    37    2  Shannon Puzio, 28*, Hamburg, NJ                 36    28:20       32     1:49       35  1:18:49       34     1:01       38    49:33   2:39:32
   31    38    3  Eric Daugherty, 41, Phoenixville, PA            52    29:23       50     2:58       46  1:19:57       45     1:07       39    46:38   2:40:03
    7    39    5  Jack Basile, 28, Macungie, PA                  114    34:14      100     1:57       26  1:11:16       26      :40       40    52:00   2:40:07
   52    40    4  Mark Galbraith, 34, Boiling Springs, PA         71    30:55       64     2:39       32  1:15:05       33      :58       41    50:35   2:40:12
  144    41   12  Noah Shusterman, 37, Philadelphia, PA           72    30:58       85     4:14       52  1:19:20       52     1:27       42    45:37   2:41:36
  111    42   13  Luke Morley, 35, Lancaster, PA                  39    28:42       39     2:42       45  1:20:52       47     1:17       45    49:08   2:42:41
   16    43    6  Richard Boorse, 47, Center Valley, PA           92    32:17       79     2:33       41  1:15:29       42     1:48       46    50:57   2:43:04
  118    44   14  Cris Newcomer, 36, Waynesboro, PA               26    26:46       28     3:03       39  1:20:17       40     1:18       47    51:54   2:43:18
  176    45    1  Susan Yialamas, 39*, Allentoewn, PA             81    31:45       70     2:11       58  1:21:16       55     1:25       48    47:23   2:44:00
  101    46    4  Robert McCallum, 40, Blue Bell, PA              15    25:16       34     5:12       54  1:24:26       58     2:06       49    47:06   2:44:06
  140    47    2  Thomas Shaffer, 20, Kingston, PA                11    24:52       14     2:41       43  1:23:46       41      :39       50    52:16   2:44:14
  153    48    3  Nadalie Temperine, 27*, Dallas, PA              59    29:57       51     2:30       49  1:21:00       49     1:12       51    50:13   2:44:52
  136    49   15  Tom Salus, 38, Allentown, PA                    47    28:56       52     3:32       48  1:20:41       48     1:15       52    51:01   2:45:25
    6    50    1  Tara Barlow, 22*, Nazareth, PA                  50    28:59       46     2:55       51  1:22:00       51     1:33       53    50:05   2:45:32
  133    51    5  Matthew Reinhart, 44, Crownsville, MD           37    28:32       43     3:17       82  1:28:21       79     1:10       54    44:19   2:45:39
   14    52    5  Jeff Bolcavage, 31, Jermyn, PA                  67    30:38       68     3:12       42  1:17:10       44     2:11       55    52:57   2:46:08
  167    53    3  Brendan Ward, 23, Willow Grove, PA              73    31:07       73     3:11       79  1:25:21       82     2:07       56    44:54   2:46:40
  120    54    2  Cyndi Noonan, 37*, Jeffersonville, PA           74    31:08       72     3:02       64  1:23:26       67     1:52       57    47:53   2:47:21
  112    55    1  Jackie Morrison, 43*, Clearfield, PA             4    23:33        5     2:36       50  1:27:41       50     1:05       58    52:48   2:47:43
   66    56    4  Matthew Hood, 24, Glenside, PA                  46    28:56       57     3:51       61  1:23:40       61     2:10       59    49:17   2:47:54
   73    57    1  Liane Jenkins, 33*, Lafayette, NJ               62    30:03       56     2:32       53  1:22:08       53     1:21       61    52:46   2:48:50
   62    58    6  Robert Heinz, 40, Lancaster, PA                128    36:25      120     2:29       66  1:18:46       62     1:06       62    50:33   2:49:19
  160    59    3  Amy Voorhees, 37*, Dryden, NY                   99    32:31       87     2:57       86  1:25:19       83     1:01       63    48:10   2:49:58
  147    60    3  Kevin Smith, 51, Smithtown, NY                  19    25:51       21     3:01       62  1:27:58       60     1:44       64    51:38   2:50:12
  148    61    6  David Snyder, 25, Lititz, PA                    93    32:19       74     2:12       57  1:20:37       54     1:21       65    53:54   2:50:23
  123    62   16  Andrew Petras, 36, Bel Air, MD                 108    33:32      112     4:07       75  1:21:23       78     2:04       66    50:06   2:51:12
   27    63    1  Amy Culp, 45*, Gilbertsville, PA                87    32:02       75     2:34       69  1:23:31       63      :55       67    52:25   2:51:27
   99    64   17  Michael Martinez, 38, Palmerton, PA            107    33:21      102     3:18      108  1:28:52      108     1:23       68    45:14   2:52:08
    3    65   18  Tim Allison, 39, Chatham, NJ                   111    33:58      116     4:05       90  1:24:01       90     1:23       69    49:55   2:53:22
   28    66    5  Dave Czervishi, 24, Ardsley, PA                 40    28:47       41     2:54       76  1:27:26       72     1:08       70    53:31   2:53:46
   50    67    4  Michael Fournier, 54, Warrington, PA            95    32:27       93     3:17       67  1:22:13       70     1:36       72    54:27   2:54:00
   61    68   19  Matthew Heintzelman, 39, Chesterbrook, PA      116    34:19      111     3:13       65  1:20:05       64     1:28       73    56:10   2:55:15
  172    69    7  Benjamin Wiegand, 26, Nazareth, PA             141    38:59      137     2:42       98  1:22:00       99     1:45       74    50:06   2:55:32
   80    70    1  Robin Klein, 56, Tenafly, NJ                   106    33:18      117     4:56       96  1:25:16       97     1:50       75    50:16   2:55:36
   59    71   20  Kurt Handel, 35, Coopersburg, PA                61    30:01       65     3:36       74  1:25:22       77     1:57       76    54:44   2:55:40
   68    72   21  Joe Hudock, 39, Harrisburg, PA                  20    26:05       38     5:12       70  1:26:51       68     1:20       78    56:32   2:56:00
  151    73   22  Todd Sturza, 37, New Britain, PA                85    31:59       80     2:54       91  1:27:18       91     1:20       79    52:45   2:56:16
  124    74    8  Aaron Piazza, 29, Upper Marlboro, MD            56    29:36       55     2:57       83  1:27:48       81     1:18       80    54:51   2:56:30
   63    75    2  Kim Heller, 42*, Macungie, PA                   23    26:27       20     2:12       56  1:26:27       56     1:35       81    59:51   2:56:32
  102    76    3  Kelly McCluskey, 41*, Dillsburg, PA             42    28:48       40     2:42       87  1:29:23       87     1:38       82    54:23   2:56:54
   72    77    4  Kerri Jahelka, 28*, Palmerton, PA               58    29:54       63     3:24       71  1:24:52       73     2:07       83    56:48   2:57:05
   51    78    6  Eric Fried, 34, Philadelphia, PA                77    31:16       78     3:34      101  1:29:07      103     2:05       84    51:11   2:57:13
   91    79    7  Dara Lillis, 31, New York, NY                  136    37:36      135     3:36       84  1:19:11       86     2:03       85    54:51   2:57:17
  110    80    7  Don Moats Jr., 43, Chambersburg, PA            134    37:14      133     3:46       88  1:20:22       88     1:13       86    54:53   2:57:28
   25    81    2  Howard Cohon, 57, Paramus, NJ                   86    32:01       98     4:05       55  1:18:59       59     1:57       87  1:00:29   2:57:31
  128    82    2  Liza Prokop, 30*, Wilkes-Barre, PA              57    29:43       47     2:21       77  1:27:07       75     1:20       88    57:43   2:58:14
  179    83    2  Lisa Kownurko, 48*, North Wells Pa              80    31:44       92     3:58       93  1:27:06       94     2:18       89    53:11   2:58:17
  113    84    7  John Mull, 48, Hummelstown, PA                 110    33:47      105     3:03       78  1:22:25       76     1:34       90    57:34   2:58:23
   93    85    8  Mark Longstreth, 42, East Greenville, PA       113    34:08      122     4:49       94  1:24:06       98     2:17       91    53:22   2:58:42
   41    86    9  Bob Dinyon, 40, Morton, PA                      96    32:28      101     3:48      107  1:29:13      112     2:01       92    51:28   2:58:58
   86    87    8  Edward Kovalchik, 48, Northampton, PA           89    32:10       99     4:01       92  1:26:32       92     1:11       93    55:05   2:58:59
   87    88    6  Sean Kramer, 24, Royersford, PA                109    33:42      118     4:34      117  1:29:03      117     1:48       94    50:30   2:59:37
  169    89   23  Michael Weinstein, 39, Narberth, PA             45    28:52       49     3:18       85  1:28:24       84     1:28       95    57:52   2:59:54
  164    90    1  Carl Walker, 66, Downingtown, PA               117    34:22      106     2:30       89  1:24:56       89     1:01       96    57:11   3:00:00
   64    91    9  Brian Hilburt, 29, Wilkes Barre, PA            146    39:52      139     2:31       99  1:21:23       96     1:33       97    55:29   3:00:48
  181    92   24  Steve Williams, 39, State College Pa           126    35:44      124     3:34      106  1:25:55      106     1:27       98    54:19   3:00:59
   95    93    8  Bert Maier, 34, Boston, MA                      82    31:46       81     3:09       81  1:25:10       85     1:58       99    58:58   3:01:01
    5    94    5  James Austin, 51, Ashburn, VA                   68    30:39       82     4:17      102  1:29:13      102     1:43      100    55:34   3:01:26
   98    95    3  Tricia Marnell, 34*, Conyngham, PA             119    34:53      110     2:29      112  1:28:37      107      :44      101    55:07   3:01:50
  130    96    9  Martin Racek, 33, Cliffside Park, NJ            98    32:30       90     3:06      100  1:28:20      100     1:32      102    56:32   3:02:00
   47    97    3  William Fiore, 56, Clarks Green, PA            133    37:03      134     4:02      122  1:28:40      122     1:22      103    51:05   3:02:12
  107    98    5  Sarah Milia, 27*, Alburtis, PA                 100    32:38       96     3:19       95  1:27:10       93     1:03      104    58:36   3:02:46
  168    99   10  John Wargins, 41, Carlisle, PA                  48    28:57       67     4:48       63  1:23:31       65     2:10      105  1:03:43   3:03:09
  134   100   10  Todd Riddle, 27, Brookhaven, PA                131    37:00      128     3:09      118  1:27:26      119     1:47      106    53:49   3:03:11
   53   101    3  Molly Garone, 48*, Franklin Lakes, NJ          129    36:48      125     2:41      121  1:29:56      121     1:27      107    52:37   3:03:29
  115   102    2  April Nabholz, 23*, Felton, PA                 124    35:32      115     2:16      105  1:26:55      104     1:28      108    57:54   3:04:05
   49   103   25  Matthew Fleming, 35, Annapolis, MD             121    34:58      123     4:07      114  1:27:05      116     2:47      109    55:52   3:04:49
  125   104    4  Mary Pishock, 44*, Schuylkill Haven, PA         88    32:04       88     3:24      109  1:30:14      111     1:38      110    58:01   3:05:21
  117   105    2  Gordon Nelson, 60, Auburn, PA                  152    42:03      147     3:00      119  1:23:32      120     1:48      111    55:14   3:05:37
  146   106    4  Larry Silverman, 55, Wayne, NJ                  76    31:15       97     4:48       97  1:27:35      101     2:13      112    59:50   3:05:41
   70   107    7  Chris Hughes, 22, Philadelphia, PA             149    40:19      148     4:48      129  1:29:12      129     1:45      113    50:15   3:06:19
   44   108   11  Mark Entwistle, 25, Quakertown, PA              44    28:50       59     4:10      130  1:41:50      130     2:07      114    50:33   3:07:30
  141   109   12  Bernard Shea Jr., 27, Palmerton, PA             84    31:56      113     5:45      123  1:32:52      124     2:41      115    54:31   3:07:45
   94   110    4  Aunchalee Loscalzo, 35*, Silver Spring, MD      79    31:43       69     2:08      113  1:32:15      110      :59      116  1:00:51   3:07:56
   55   111   26  Jesse Greenawalt, 39, Lewisburg, PA            137    37:47      138     4:09      125  1:29:33      126     2:30      117    54:19   3:08:18
  109   112   27  Jeffrey Miller, 39, Sugarloaf, PA               30    27:28       31     2:39       68  1:27:57       66     1:23      118  1:09:41   3:09:08
  106   113   28  Donald Messing, 37, East Stroudsburg, PA        94    32:24       86     2:55      110  1:30:24      109     1:16      119  1:02:31   3:09:30
  135   114   10  Tiago Rodrigues, 30, East Stroudsburg, PA      125    35:40      126     4:04      103  1:24:52      105     1:45      120  1:04:01   3:10:22
   23   115   13  Christopher Cleveland, 25, Felton, PA          139    38:49      136     2:51      115  1:25:13      114     1:32      121  1:02:07   3:10:32
  180   116    9  Robert Kownurko, 48, North Wales, PA             5    23:39       15     4:10       60  1:28:28       74     4:01      122  1:10:18   3:10:36
  170   117   29  William Welker, 35, Collegeville, PA            55    29:32       58     3:25      111  1:32:51      113     1:59      123  1:03:54   3:11:41
  119   118    2  Wayne Nilsen, 17, East Stroudsburg, PA          32    27:38       33     2:42       80  1:29:40       80     1:37      124  1:10:14   3:11:51
  166   119   11  Don Walters, 42, Lehighton, PA                 120    34:57      108     2:13       72  1:21:06       71     1:18      125  1:12:38   3:12:12
   65   120   14  Samuel Hirzel, 29, Wilmington, DE              118    34:32      121     4:23      127  1:33:36      127     2:13      126  1:02:37   3:17:21
  165   121    6  Brian Walsh, 52, Orwigsburg, PA                148    40:08      140     2:54      116  1:24:06      115     1:42      127  1:11:48   3:20:38
   43   122   15  Bryan Donovan, 25, Mechanicsburg, PA           130    36:50      131     3:46      131  1:35:11      131     2:13      128  1:05:15   3:23:15
   96   123    3  Albert Maier, 61, White Haven, PA              112    34:00      109     3:17      132  1:39:13      132     1:31      129  1:06:03   3:24:04
  155   124    4  Kelly Thrush, 30*, Harrisburg, PA               75    31:14       89     4:18      124  1:35:36      125     2:14      130  1:11:23   3:24:45
  143   125    6  Jennifer Shober, 29*, Andreas, PA               60    29:58       62     3:12      126  1:38:19      123     1:25      131  1:11:52   3:24:46
   77   126    5  Kathleen Kelly, 32*, Bethlehem, PA             105    33:16      114     4:26      153  1:57:20      153     2:21      132    48:34   3:25:57
   78   127   11  Paul Kelly, 33, Bethlehem, PA                  144    39:34      143     4:10      133  1:33:23      133     3:29      133  1:05:22   3:25:58
   58   128   16  John Halenar, 29, Mount Laurel, NJ             140    38:50      144     5:24      134  1:34:49      138     4:16      134  1:03:58   3:27:17
  104   129   12  Kevin McNeill, 40, West Orange, NJ             123    35:32      129     4:40      135  1:39:37      135     1:42      135  1:06:54   3:28:25
  177   130    7  Len Silverstein, 50, Albany Ny                 147    40:03      142     3:19      128  1:29:25      128     2:16      136  1:15:31   3:30:34
   13   131   12  Matthew Boardman, 31, Bala Cynwyd, PA          132    37:02      141     6:06      138  1:37:46      137     2:17      137  1:08:19   3:31:30
  126   132   13  James Podder, 34, Wyncote, PA                  150    41:35      151     5:31      148  1:40:29      149     2:45      138  1:01:11   3:31:31
   46   133    5  Richelle Fessler, 44*, Bloomsburg, PA          161    50:16      161     4:08      143  1:30:32      145     3:28      139  1:06:00   3:34:24
  152   134    8  Mark Symancek, 50, Brodheadsville, PA          153    42:58      150     4:06      144  1:37:59      144     1:52      140  1:09:30   3:36:25
  154   135    9  Thomas Thielen, 51, Fogelsville, PA            156    44:18      157     4:43      149  1:38:48      148     2:03      141  1:07:15   3:37:07
   40   136    1  Tara Ding, 50*, Chatham, NJ                    160    49:39      160     4:43      151  1:36:47      151     3:16      142  1:03:20   3:37:45
   76   137   10  Michael Kaufmann, 48, Patchogue, NY            103    33:03      104     3:43      136  1:43:29      134     1:13      143  1:16:40   3:38:08
  174   138    2  Wendy Winer, 52*, Wyckoff, NJ                  159    46:42      159     5:00      160  1:51:20      160     2:37      144    52:35   3:38:14
   12   139    5  Beth Bingaman-Lutz, 38*, Stroudsburg, PA        78    31:42       94     4:04      142  1:49:07      147     4:18      145  1:09:06   3:38:17
   11   140   10  Jeff Berger, 52, Schuylkill Haven, PA          154    43:50      152     4:49      146  1:36:49      143     1:23      146  1:12:10   3:39:01
  132   141    3  Patricia Reddick, 50*, Crownsville, MD          90    32:10      119     6:22      141  1:45:09      141     2:00      147  1:14:24   3:40:05
   75   142   13  Ian Kauffman, 40, Waynesboro, PA               158    46:41      158     4:50      139  1:31:38      139     1:48      148  1:15:39   3:40:36
  116   143    7  Kelly Nawrocki, 29*, Bala Cynwyd, PA           127    36:22      127     3:27      145  1:45:15      142     1:45      149  1:13:51   3:40:40
   35   144    6  Jennifer Dennis, 35*, Glen Ridge, NJ           145    39:38      145     4:37      147  1:42:14      146     2:00      150  1:14:21   3:42:50
   34   145   11  Lawton Delisser, 46, Lansdale, PA              163    52:11      162     5:02      157  1:39:49      154     2:30      151  1:03:32   3:43:04
   60   146    1  Jessica Heffelfinger, 16*, Palmerton, PA        63    30:20       77     4:28      140  1:48:35      140     1:43      152  1:19:29   3:44:35
   22   147    1  Colleen Clancy, 55*, Middletown, MD            151    41:39      149     3:49      150  1:44:56      150     2:38      153  1:13:39   3:46:41
   38   148    6  Jennifer Dierberger, 32*, Philadelphia, PA     155    44:06      153     4:38      154  1:48:11      156     3:45      155  1:08:19   3:48:59
  103   149    7  Claire McGrath, 38*, Philadelphia, PA          122    34:59      155    13:48      156  1:48:10      157     3:44      156  1:08:18   3:48:59
  114   150    7  Stephanie Muth, 33*, Philadelphia, PA          138    38:23      154    10:22      158  1:48:25      158     3:31      154  1:08:18   3:48:59
  157   151    3  Jillian Toussaint, 22*, Palmerton, PA          157    44:45      156     4:12      155  1:48:00      155     3:43      157  1:08:19   3:48:59
   48   152    4  Dennis Fleming, 61, Hawley, PA                 164    55:11      164     5:05      159  1:39:49      159     1:39      158  1:11:22   3:53:06
   19   153   14  Casey Burke, 32, Rocky Hill, CT                162    51:20      163     6:48      162  1:50:13      162     2:55      159  1:05:47   3:57:03
   88   154   11  Paul Kramer, 53, Stroudsburg, PA               143    39:00      146     5:41      161  2:00:28      161     1:16      160  1:19:26   4:05:51
   84   155   14  Terence Kolb, 44, Estgb, PA                    135    37:19      132     3:21      152  1:52:51      152     1:16      161  1:32:00   4:06:47
    9   156   30  Brian Benner, 37, Quakertown, PA                65    30:29       83     4:30      137  1:45:51      136     1:53                     2:22:43
   15   157   15  Eric Boltz, 41, Lebanon, PA                     28    26:55       24     2:27                                                           29:22
  156   158   31  Nicholas Torres, 36, Philadelphia, PA          115    34:17      107     2:52                                                           37:09
"*" indicates females
2 finishers among Men 19 & Under
7 finishers among Men 20 - 24
16 finishers among Men 25 - 29
14 finishers among Men 30 - 34
31 finishers among Men 35 - 39
15 finishers among Men 40 - 44
11 finishers among Men 45 - 49
11 finishers among Men 50 - 54
4 finishers among Men 55 - 59
4 finishers among Men 60 & Up
1 finishers among Women 19 & Under
3 finishers among Women 20 - 24
7 finishers among Women 25 - 29
7 finishers among Women 30 - 34
7 finishers among Women 35 - 39
5 finishers among Women 40 - 44
3 finishers among Women 45 - 49
3 finishers among Women 50 - 54
1 finishers among Women 55 - 59
118 male finishers
40 female finishers
158 total finishers
Top

Return to home page.