SRU XC 5K

July 26, 2007


Results by RUNHIGH.COM

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.

Divisions
1	Pre High School
2	High School
3	Post High School
4	30-39
5	40-49
6	50+
7	Male Relay Team
8	Female Relay Team
9	Mixed (Co-Ed) Relay Team

          CLASS                                  LEG 1       LEG 2       LEG 3       LEG 4       TOTAL
 PLACE    PLACE             FINISHER              TIME        TIME        TIME        TIME        TIME      PACE

    1    1  PHS Ben Huey, 3                      3:58        4:26        4:35        4:25     17:24      5:37
    2    1  HS  Nick Blodis, 2                   3:59        4:34        4:40        4:30     17:43      5:43
    3    2  HS  Shane Sigler, 2                  4:19        4:40        4:46        4:43     18:28      5:58
    4    1  60  S Mark Courtney, 6               4:32        4:42        4:46        4:41     18:41      6:02
    5    1  MR  Vilasi - Pitts  -M, 7                                    4:25        4:54     18:49      6:05
    6    3  HS  Jacob Kildoo, 2                  4:32        4:49        4:56        4:49     19:06      6:10
    7    2  MR  Yecko - Bolden   -M, 7           4:45        4:42        4:59        4:52     19:18      6:14
    8    3  MR  Aldridge - Wolowicz  -M, 7       4:57        4:29        5:29        4:31     19:26      6:17
    9    4  HS  Justin Weaver, 2                 4:38        4:53        5:09        5:03     19:43      6:22
   10    1  XR  Erath - Osman  -X, 9             5:00                                4:47     19:45      6:23
   11    2  XR  Kerin - Carrier  -X, 9           5:11        4:33        5:26        4:51     20:01      6:28
   12    1  50  Mitch Radella, 5                 4:54        5:10        5:09        5:01     20:14      6:32
   13    5  HS  Ryan Mischler, 2                 4:38        5:22        5:30        5:13     20:43      6:41
   14    2  50  Scott Pearson, 5                 5:04        5:13        5:19        5:16     20:52      6:44
   15    6  HS  Ehren Reffner, 2                 5:01        5:13        5:20        5:23     20:57      6:46
   16    1  FR  Peck - Shanahan  -F, 8           4:51        5:50        5:12        5:24     21:17      6:52
   17    1  JRH Barrett Kemp, 1                  5:03        5:26        5:36        5:29     21:34      6:58
   18    1  40  Bruce Kemp, 4                    4:58        5:26        5:37        5:40     21:41      7:00
   19    7  HS  Blaise Bucha, 2                  5:02        5:25        5:43        5:32     21:42      7:00
   20    3  XR  Trent - Smith  -X, 9             5:41        4:52        6:12        5:07     21:52      7:04
   21    4  MR  Morocco - Sakoni  -M, 7          5:15        5:36        5:29        5:47     22:07      7:09
   22    2  FR  Hilliard - Hazlett  -F, 8        5:51        5:19        5:54        5:05     22:09      7:09
   23    3  FR  Crisman - Sikora  -F, 8          5:21        5:44        5:31        5:37     22:13      7:10
   24    8  HS  Cody Oill, 2                     5:22        5:46        5:55        5:34     22:37      7:18
   25    1  JRH Paige Scurpa, 1*                 5:29        5:54        5:43        5:39     22:45      7:21
   26    1  HS  Julie Pierret, 2*                5:22        5:50        5:58        5:48     22:58      7:25
   27    4  FR  Brayner - Motsch  -F, 8          6:06        6:52        5:03        5:03     23:04      7:27
   28    5  MR  Chomas - Broderick -M, 7         6:03        6:59        5:10        4:59     23:11      7:29
   29    2  JRH Barrett Kemp, 1                  5:28        5:49        6:04        5:56     23:17      7:31
   30    2  HS  Hailey Cunningham, 2*            5:20        6:10        6:27        6:20     24:17      7:50
   31    4  XR  Uberti - Uberti -X, 9            6:21        6:44        5:43        5:56     24:44      7:59
   32    5  FR  Kellar - Frazer  -F, 8           5:26        5:45        6:55        8:03     26:09      8:27
   33    6  MR  Hoffman - Patterson -M, 7        5:29        6:06        6:39        8:04     26:18      8:30
   34    3  HS  Kristen Mowery, 2*               6:19        7:01        6:59        6:33     26:52      8:40
   35    4  HS  Leah Browwn, 2*                  6:18        6:53        6:56        6:45     26:52      8:40
   36    9  HS  Wesley Womer, 2                  6:00        6:45        7:02        7:19     27:06      8:45
   37    5  XR  Vilasi - Bryce - X, 9            7:45        8:28        6:34        7:28     30:15      9:46
"*" indicates females
2 finishers among Men 1 & Under
9 finishers among Men 2 - 2
1 finishers among Men 3 - 3
1 finishers among Men 4 - 4
2 finishers among Men 5 - 5
1 finishers among Men 6 - 6
6 finishers among Men 7 - 7
5 finishers among Men 8 - 8
5 finishers among Men 9 & Up
1 finishers among Women 1 & Under
4 finishers among Women 2 - 2
32 male finishers
5 female finishers
37 total finishers

          CLASS                                  LEG 1       LEG 2       LEG 3       LEG 4       TOTAL
 PLACE    PLACE             FINISHER              TIME        TIME        TIME        TIME        TIME      PACE

Men 1 & Under
   17    1      Barrett Kemp, 1                  5:03        5:26        5:36        5:29     21:34      6:58
   29    2      Barrett Kemp, 1                  5:28        5:49        6:04        5:56     23:17      7:31

Men 2 - 2
    2    1      Nick Blodis, 2                   3:59        4:34        4:40        4:30     17:43      5:43
    3    2      Shane Sigler, 2                  4:19        4:40        4:46        4:43     18:28      5:58
    6    3      Jacob Kildoo, 2                  4:32        4:49        4:56        4:49     19:06      6:10
    9    4      Justin Weaver, 2                 4:38        4:53        5:09        5:03     19:43      6:22
   13    5      Ryan Mischler, 2                 4:38        5:22        5:30        5:13     20:43      6:41
   15    6      Ehren Reffner, 2                 5:01        5:13        5:20        5:23     20:57      6:46
   19    7      Blaise Bucha, 2                  5:02        5:25        5:43        5:32     21:42      7:00
   24    8      Cody Oill, 2                     5:22        5:46        5:55        5:34     22:37      7:18
   36    9      Wesley Womer, 2                  6:00        6:45        7:02        7:19     27:06      8:45

Men 3 - 3
    1    1      Ben Huey, 3                      3:58        4:26        4:35        4:25     17:24      5:37

Men 4 - 4
   18    1      Bruce Kemp, 4                    4:58        5:26        5:37        5:40     21:41      7:00

Men 5 - 5
   12    1      Mitch Radella, 5                 4:54        5:10        5:09        5:01     20:14      6:32
   14    2      Scott Pearson, 5                 5:04        5:13        5:19        5:16     20:52      6:44

Men 6 - 6
    4    1      S Mark Courtney, 6               4:32        4:42        4:46        4:41     18:41      6:02

Men 7 - 7
    5    1      Vilasi - Pitts  -M, 7                                    4:25        4:54     18:49      6:05
    7    2      Yecko - Bolden   -M, 7           4:45        4:42        4:59        4:52     19:18      6:14
    8    3      Aldridge - Wolowicz  -M, 7       4:57        4:29        5:29        4:31     19:26      6:17
   21    4      Morocco - Sakoni  -M, 7          5:15        5:36        5:29        5:47     22:07      7:09
   28    5      Chomas - Broderick -M, 7         6:03        6:59        5:10        4:59     23:11      7:29
   33    6      Hoffman - Patterson -M, 7        5:29        6:06        6:39        8:04     26:18      8:30

Men 8 - 8
   16    1      Peck - Shanahan  -F, 8           4:51        5:50        5:12        5:24     21:17      6:52
   22    2      Hilliard - Hazlett  -F, 8        5:51        5:19        5:54        5:05     22:09      7:09
   23    3      Crisman - Sikora  -F, 8          5:21        5:44        5:31        5:37     22:13      7:10
   27    4      Brayner - Motsch  -F, 8          6:06        6:52        5:03        5:03     23:04      7:27
   32    5      Kellar - Frazer  -F, 8           5:26        5:45        6:55        8:03     26:09      8:27

Men 9 & Up
   10    1      Erath - Osman  -X, 9             5:00                                4:47     19:45      6:23
   11    2      Kerin - Carrier  -X, 9           5:11        4:33        5:26        4:51     20:01      6:28
   20    3      Trent - Smith  -X, 9             5:41        4:52        6:12        5:07     21:52      7:04
   31    4      Uberti - Uberti -X, 9            6:21        6:44        5:43        5:56     24:44      7:59
   37    5      Vilasi - Bryce - X, 9            7:45        8:28        6:34        7:28     30:15      9:46

          CLASS                                  LEG 1       LEG 2       LEG 3       LEG 4       TOTAL
 PLACE    PLACE             FINISHER              TIME        TIME        TIME        TIME        TIME      PACE

Women 1 & Under
   25    1      Paige Scurpa, 1                  5:29        5:54        5:43        5:39     22:45      7:21

Women 2 - 2
   26    1      Julie Pierret, 2                 5:22        5:50        5:58        5:48     22:58      7:25
   30    2      Hailey Cunningham, 2             5:20        6:10        6:27        6:20     24:17      7:50
   34    3      Kristen Mowery, 2                6:19        7:01        6:59        6:33     26:52      8:40
   35    4      Leah Browwn, 2                   6:18        6:53        6:56        6:45     26:52      8:40
Top

Return to home page.